-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Palm Springs Relays

HS

Official Sat, Feb 27, 2016 Feb 27, 2016Palm Springs HS

Field: 9:00 AMTrack: 8:30 AM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Tayler Hawkins 11.44a Palm Springs
2.12Jaiquan Session 11.52a Redlands East Valley
3.11Corey Dalkins 11.57a PRRedlands East Valley
4.12Adrian Limon 11.74a San Jacinto
5.11Kenyon Johnson 11.88a Alta Loma
6.11Cajhi Williams 12.04a West Valley
7.11Noah Costello 12.10a Shadow Hills
7.12Derwin Johnson 12.10a Shadow Hills
9.10Cole Cruz 12.13a Palm Springs
10.10Jorge Rivera III 12.24a Cajon
11.10Arthur Mann 12.35a SRRedlands East Valley
12.12Daylin Baker 12.39a Alta Loma
13.11Alex Nunez 12.40a Rancho Mirage
14.12Kareem Ibrahim 12.41a Alta Loma
15.12Brian George-Lawrence 12.45a West Valley
16.12jesus Rabago 12.51a PRSan Jacinto
17.12Gavin Palazzo 12.55a SRShadow Hills
18.9Jose Rodriguez III 12.57a SRIndio
19.11Josh Barlow 12.66a Palm Springs
20.11Henry Reyes 12.90a West Valley
21.11Jarrett Dalhouse 13.04a PRCajon
22.10Meza Alex 13.23a SRIndio
23.9Raymond Reiter 13.26a PRCajon
24.9Gustavo Martinez 13.49a Indio
25.9Mario Montalvo 13.58a Rancho Mirage
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Armando Munoz 23.88a Shadow Hills
2.11Cesar Gallardo 24.07a SRAlta Loma
3.11Isaiah Scott 24.37a Palm Springs
4.10Kaleb Welmas 24.46a Shadow Hills
5.10Arthur Mann 24.55a Redlands East Valley
6.12Joseph Gonzalez 24.78a Indio
7.10Jadin Michaels 25.06a PRPalm Springs
8.10Jorge Rivera III 25.39a Cajon
9.12Jiovanni Duarte 25.40a Rancho Mirage
10.11Chase DeSanto 25.70a Alta Loma
11.12Alden Dulalia 25.78a Palm Springs
12.12Bayley Foy 25.96a West Valley
13.10Elijah Ford 25.97a SRAlta Loma
14.10Steven Henderson 26.34a Cajon
15.9Lee Hawkins 26.43a Shadow Hills
16.9Jayden Wilson 26.80a PRRancho Mirage
16.-Alejandro Jaime 26.80a PRCajon
18.10Meza Alex 27.01a PRIndio
19.9Isaiah Osi 27.02a West Valley
20.10Jaylan Ball 27.41a Rancho Mirage
21.10Nathan Montgomery 28.74a West Valley
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Cervantes 16.21a Indio
2.12Gavin Palazzo 16.80a Shadow Hills
3.12Christian Love 16.81a San Jacinto
4.11Andrew Clark 17.53a Palm Springs
5.11Devon Johnson 17.70a Palm Springs
6.12Justice Jarrett 17.82a San Jacinto
7.11Maverick Stansberry 18.33a Shadow Hills
8.10Jason Perez 18.37a Alta Loma
9.12Joshua Suarez 18.44a San Jacinto
10.12Gary Badwal 19.15a Rancho Mirage
11.11Joshua Wheeler 19.48a Alta Loma
12.11Kameren Smith 19.49a Cajon
13.10Dereck Cattouse 20.22a Indio
14.9Suneal Jeetan 20.30a Shadow Hills
15.11Kaidin Larson 20.59a PRAlta Loma
16.11Justin Javierto 21.16a Cajon
17.10Chase Barela 21.25a West Valley
18.10Alex Deal 21.26a West Valley
19.9Sam Gonzalez 21.32a Redlands East Valley
20.12Cali Belmont 21.53a West Valley
21.9Joshua Simon 21.60a Palm Springs
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.11Angel P. Vanmierlo 43.43a Alta Loma
2.10Jesse Sepulveda 44.68a San Jacinto
3.12Brandon Arellano 44.75a Shadow Hills
4.12Joshua Suarez 44.93a San Jacinto
5.11Devon Johnson 45.65a Palm Springs
6.10Arthur Mann 46.15a Redlands East Valley
7.11Andrew Clark 46.17a Palm Springs
8.11Vincent Gonzalez 46.45a Indio
9.12Gary Badwal 46.81a Rancho Mirage
10.11Joshua Wheeler 46.99a Alta Loma
11.9Sam Gonzalez 47.00a Redlands East Valley
12.12Justice Jarrett 47.10a San Jacinto
13.12Carlos Morales 47.75a Shadow Hills
14.10Jerry Miranda 47.86a Indio
15.10Elijah Ford 47.94a Alta Loma
16.10Terriq Singer 48.82a Cajon
17.11Kameren Smith 49.99a Cajon
18.9Suneal Jeetan 50.25a Shadow Hills
19.9Zak Doueiri 50.61a Cajon
20.12Cali Belmont 51.28a PRWest Valley
21.10Chase Barela 52.73a West Valley
22.10Alex Deal 53.95a West Valley
23.10Bernardo Fajordo 1:13.48a Indio
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Quinton Garrard
Kenyon Johnson
Angel P. Vanmierlo
Jeremiah Smith
44.69a Alta Loma
2.Armando Munoz
Gavin Palazzo
Noah Costello
Derwin Johnson
44.79a Shadow Hills
3.Tayler Hawkins
Robert Bolger-Cruz
Josh Barlow
Domanick Murray
44.84a Palm Springs
4.Jonathan Clark
Arthur Mann
Alex Morgan
Jaiquan Session
45.12a Redlands East Valley
5.Chris Church
Justice Jarrett
Adrian Limon
jesus Ragabo
45.38a San Jacinto
6.Jiovanni Duarte
Mario Montalvo
Tyler Ramil
Felipe Sandoval
46.63a Rancho Mirage
7.Malik Loftan
Cahji Williams
Henry Reyes
Brian George-Lawrence
47.39a West Valley
8.Raymond Reiter
Elijah Franklin
Steven Henderson
Ascis Williams
47.88a Cajon
9.Aubuchon Martinez
Ben Meza
Jovani Razo
Jose Rodriguez III
51.87a Indio
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Tayler Hawkins
Robert Bolger-Cruz
Domanick Murray
Isaiah Scott
1:34.40a Palm Springs
2.Cesar Gallardo
Chase DeSanto
Adam San Nicolas
Jeremiah Smith
1:36.57a Alta Loma
3.Kaleb Welmas
Maverick Stansberry
Derwin Johnson
Noah Costello
1:36.75a Shadow Hills
4.Chris Gutierrez
Martin Hernandez
Adrian Limon
James Okel
1:38.08a San Jacinto
5.Jaiquan Session
Corey Dalkins
Randolf Reed
Arthur Mann
1:44.76a Redlands East Valley
6.Meza Alex
Erick Barajas
Alberto Loera
Damian Lopez
1:44.93a Indio
7.Jaylan Ball
Jiovanni Duarte
Dominick Ramos
Jayden Wilson
1:45.03a Rancho Mirage
8.Relay Team1:49.52a Cajon
9.Nathan Montgomery
Bayley Foy
Isaiah Osi
Raghed Shaheen
1:52.64a West Valley
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Jackson Cockrell
Angelo Williams
Angel P. Vanmierlo
Quinton Garrard
3:37.02a Alta Loma
2.Brandon Arellano
Raja Jeetan
Armando Munoz
Kaleb Welmas
3:49.49a Shadow Hills
3.Mason Gaw
Chase Bernardy
Davis Dusick
Elias Opsahl
3:50.46a Redlands East Valley
4.Donovan Pernell
jesus Ragabo
Jesse Sepulveda
Joshua Suarez
3:52.95a San Jacinto
5.Joseph Halmon
Ricky Buchmiller
Nathan Montgomery
Salvador Chavez
3:56.36a West Valley
6.Zak Doueiri
Elijah Franklin
Erick Garcia
Terriq Singer
4:04.05a Cajon
7.Alfredo Gonzalez
Andrew Macias
Domanick Murray
Isaiah Scott
4:05.04a Palm Springs
8.Caleb Cardenas
Logen Casavant
Alex Nunez
Gabriel Rodriguez
4:13.29a Rancho Mirage
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Isaiah Little
Miguel Urena
Daniel Abdala
Dylan Gervasio
8:49.82a Alta Loma
2.Alfredo Gonzalez
Daniel Garcia
Leo Landeros
Andrew Macias
8:49.88a Palm Springs
3.Relay Team8:53.24a Redlands East Valley
4.Jose Castrejon
Giovanni Gutierrez
Nathan Miranda
Marvin Pernell
9:02.03a San Jacinto
5.Wenceslao Madariaga
Joey Dalton
Joseph Malaro
Jerome Weber
9:06.02a Cajon
6.Isaiah Gonzalez
Alejandro Grant
Carlos Morales
Brandon Arellano
9:09.42a Shadow Hills
---Relay Team9:27.87a Alta Loma
7.Jordan Davis
Isaac Lopez
John Holcomb
Salvador Chavez
9:28.12a West Valley
8.Raymond Segoviano
Ray Mondragon
Adrian Ramirez
Raymond Vargas
10:08.31a Indio
9.Anthony Garcia
Jesus Moto
Gabriel Rodriguez
Angel Viera
10:13.06a Rancho Mirage
4x1600 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Aaron Perez
Andres Mejia
Julian Dorantes-Lara
Jose Morales
20:19.05a Indio
2.Jose Castrejon
Anthony Cortez
Giovanni Gutierrez
Marvin Pernell
20:19.67a San Jacinto
3.Rodrigo Castellon
Adam Lunt
Joseph Malaro
Steven Taylor
20:20.37a Cajon
4.Zafir Abou-Zamzam
Brennan Bartley
Jacob Dooley
Joseph Gastelum
20:33.85a Redlands East Valley
---Relay Team20:43.38a Alta Loma
5.Miguel Urena
Erik Seymour
Alexander Estrada
Zackary Alexander
20:47.64a Alta Loma
6.Isaiah Gonzalez
Alejandro Grant
Joel Morin
Amadeus Rodriguez
20:54.91a Shadow Hills
7.Ricky Buchmiller
John Holcomb
Isaac Lopez
Salvador Chavez
21:33.23a West Valley
8.Gabriel Rodriguez
Jesus Moto
Isaac Hernandez
Anthony Garcia
22:21.89a Rancho Mirage
SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity - Finals
1.Jonathan Clark
Randolf Reed
Kenny Rogers
Jaiquan Session
1:36.73a Redlands East Valley
2.Tayler Hawkins
Josh Barlow
Robert Bolger-Cruz
Domanick Murray
1:38.86a Palm Springs
3.Brian Cervantes
Joseph Gonzalez
Vincent Gonzalez
Fernando Meza
1:43.26a Indio
4.Ryan Pun
Jeremiah Smith
Kaidin Larson
Abdon Zavaleta
1:44.13a Alta Loma
5.Quintcy Egson
Maverick Stansberry
Abraham Rodriguez
Raja Jeetan
1:45.64a Shadow Hills
6.Malik Loftan
Isaiah Osi
Bayley Foy
Joseph Halmon
1:46.49a West Valley
7.Elijah Franklin
Jose Garcia
Isaiah Keaton
Jorge Rivera III
1:47.23a Cajon
8.Gary Badwal
Jiovanni Duarte
Felipe Sandoval
Alex Nunez
1:48.19a Rancho Mirage
9.Miguel Cachu
James Okel
Donovan Pernell
Andrew Tate
1:56.83a San Jacinto
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity - Finals
1.Luis Barrera
Fernando Meza
Jesus Lopez-Martinez
Jonathan Poblano
11:30.96a Indio
2.Brandon Arellano
Isaiah Gonzalez
Alejandro Grant
Carlos Morales
11:45.53a Shadow Hills
3.Jose Castrejon
Giovanni Gutierrez
Nathan Miranda
Marvin Pernell
11:48.63a San Jacinto
4.Christopher Armas
Isaac Abdala
David Sweigart
Andrew Clements
12:01.66a Alta Loma
5.Relay Team12:06.22a Redlands East Valley
6.Joey Dalton
Elijah Franklin
Adam Lunt
Wenceslao Madariaga
12:06.33a Cajon
7.Alfredo Gonzalez
Daniel Garcia
Leo Landeros
Andrew Macias
12:18.57a Palm Springs
8.Isaac Hernandez
Caleb Cardenas
Dominick Ramos
Anthony Garcia
13:06.50a Rancho Mirage
9.John Holcomb
Jordan Davis
Isaac Lopez
Ricky Buchmiller
13:37.64a West Valley
10.Relay Team14:02.74a Cajon
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaquille Thomas 49-00.25 San Jacinto
2.11Eduardo Zul 47-06.75 San Jacinto
3.12Mikael Bunse 45-02.00 Cajon
4.11David Hurley 41-04.50 Shadow Hills
5.11William Flournoy 39-10.75 PRCajon
6.12Enrique Molina 39-00.00 West Valley
7.11Logan Foster 38-10.50 Shadow Hills
8.11Carlos Nunez 38-05.00 Alta Loma
9.11Angel Castellanos 38-04.00 Alta Loma
10.12Adrian Olvera 37-09.25 Palm Springs
11.11Eduardo Gutierrez 37-07.75 San Jacinto
12.11Cyris Urista 37-05.00 Alta Loma
13.12Pedro Saltipar 36-10.50 Shadow Hills
14.12Cameron Lawson 36-01.50 West Valley
15.12Jakequet Campbell 35-07.00 Palm Springs
16.11Bradford Farmer 35-06.50 West Valley
17.12Jason Snipes 35-01.00 Palm Springs
18.12Miguel Fabian 34-11.75 Indio
19.11Anthony House 34-08.00 PRRedlands East Valley
20.11Matthew Ontiveros 32-08.50 Rancho Mirage
21.12Carlos Nuno 31-04.00 Indio
22.11Javier Munoz 30-05.50 Rancho Mirage
23.9Ryan Schulter-Eurich 28-03.25 PRRedlands East Valley
24.10Anthony Zatarain 27-07.50 Indio
25.12Quentin Briceno 27-03.00 PRRedlands East Valley
26.11Noah Ramirez 25-03.25 Rancho Mirage
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.11William Flournoy 139-01 Cajon
2.11David Hurley 136-09 Shadow Hills
3.11Jaquille Thomas 133-03 San Jacinto
4.11Eduardo Zul 130-03 San Jacinto
5.11Angel Castellanos 125-03 Alta Loma
6.11Michael Robert jones 123-04 PRAlta Loma
7.12Gerardo Flores 123-02 Cajon
8.11Carlos Nunez 116-08 Alta Loma
9.11Austin Brown 108-06 Palm Springs
10.12Joel Dingle 105-03 PRShadow Hills
11.11Matthew Ontiveros 99-09 Rancho Mirage
12.12Mikael Bunse 98-09 PRCajon
13.11Eduardo Gutierrez 98-08 San Jacinto
14.12Jakequet Campbell 95-06 Palm Springs
15.12Cameron Lawson 94-11 West Valley
16.12Pedro Saltipar 94-08 Shadow Hills
17.12Jason Snipes 90-06 Palm Springs
18.12Enrique Molina 87-07 PRWest Valley
19.10Andrew Weishaar 78-01 West Valley
20.11Anthony House 75-08 Redlands East Valley
21.9Mathew Riggio 74-07 Redlands East Valley
---9Spencer Swinheart ND Redlands East Valley
---11Jonnathan Avila-Burgueno ND Rancho Mirage
---11Javier Munoz ND Rancho Mirage
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicholas Harper 5-06.00 PRRedlands East Valley
1.11Alexander S. Hawkins 5-06.00 PRAlta Loma
1.11Maverick Stansberry 5-06.00 Shadow Hills
4.9Hunter Rodriguez 5-04.00 SRShadow Hills
4.9Sam Gonzalez 5-04.00 Redlands East Valley
4.12Daylin Baker 5-04.00 PRAlta Loma
4.12Chris Church 5-04.00 PRSan Jacinto
8.12Raja Jeetan 5-02.00 PRShadow Hills
8.9Kaleb Hervey 5-02.00 San Jacinto
8.11Kari Fogt 5-02.00 Alta Loma
11.12Jordan Truitt 5-00.00 Palm Springs
11.12Alden Dulalia 5-00.00 PRPalm Springs
---12Alexander Morgan NH Redlands East Valley
---10Jerome Weber NH Cajon
---9Novye James NH San Jacinto
---10Terriq Singer NH Cajon
---10Jadin Michaels NH Palm Springs
---11Kameren Smith NH Cajon
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Gray 20-06.75 Alta Loma
2.10Matthew Zimmer 19-10.75 Alta Loma
3.12Armando Munoz 19-08.75 Shadow Hills
4.12Christian Love 19-04.50 San Jacinto
5.12Tony Williams 18-11.75 Shadow Hills
6.12Jackson Cockrell 18-08.75 Alta Loma
7.12Alden Dulalia 18-06.25 Palm Springs
7.12Caleb Cardenas 18-06.25 Rancho Mirage
9.12Jordan Truitt 18-04.50 Palm Springs
9.12Alex Morgan 18-04.50 PRRedlands East Valley
11.11Mason Ferrer 18-02.00 Rancho Mirage
12.-Janise Langston 17-11.00 PRCajon
13.11Brandon Heinel 17-10.00 Redlands East Valley
14.12Chris Church 17-05.75 San Jacinto
15.11Josh Barlow 17-05.00 Palm Springs
16.11Sergio Avalos 16-07.50 San Jacinto
16.9Hunter Rodriguez 16-07.50 Shadow Hills
18.11Felipe Sandoval 15-07.25 PRRancho Mirage
19.12Daniel Locey 15-01.75 PRRedlands East Valley
20.9Isaiah Keaton 14-06.50 Cajon
21.10Jacob Rios 13-07.75 Cajon
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Jerome Weber 42-10.00 Cajon
2.10Matthew Zimmer 40-08.00 Alta Loma
3.12Tony Williams 40-07.00 SRShadow Hills
4.12Kyle Gray 40'04 PRAlta Loma
5.12Jackson Cockrell 39-06.00 Alta Loma
6.11Andrew Clark 39-05.50 Palm Springs
7.12Christian Love 39-02.00 San Jacinto
8.12Caleb Cardenas 38-11.00 Rancho Mirage
9.10Quintcy Egson 37-08.00 SRShadow Hills
10.12Jordan Truitt 37-00.00 Palm Springs
11.12Alex Morgan 36-04.50 SRRedlands East Valley
12.12Chris Church 36-04.25 San Jacinto
13.11Brandon Heinel 35-06.00 Redlands East Valley
14.10Amadeus Rodriguez 34-10.25 Shadow Hills
15.10Terriq Singer 33-09.00 Cajon
16.12Daniel Locey 33-00.50 PRRedlands East Valley
17.11Frankie Kidd 32-07.00 Palm Springs
18.11Alex Nunez 32-04.00 PRRancho Mirage
19.10Ascis Williams 31-00.50 Cajon
---11Mason Ferrer ND Rancho Mirage
---11Sergio Avalos ND San Jacinto

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Azariyah Scott 12.73a Redlands East Valley
2.12Arian Brown 13.11a Redlands East Valley
3.-Nichole Dodson 13.69a PRSan Jacinto
4.9Victoria Williams 13.70a Indio
5.12Ashtyn Lyneis 13.72a Palm Springs
6.11Asani Clark 13.73a Cajon
7.9Dyana Miller 13.82a Palm Springs
8.12Tajana Hartwell 14.07a Palm Springs
9.9Courtney Cook 14.08a West Valley
10.11Aaliyah Carter 14.15a Rancho Mirage
11.10Emoni Miller 14.17a Indio
12.9Aimee Valladares 14.26a Alta Loma
13.12Karrianna King 14.33a Alta Loma
14.10Sarah Oseguera 14.34a Alta Loma
15.12Torri Osgood 14.51a PRShadow Hills
16.9Andy Limon 14.62a San Jacinto
17.10Ja Nae Irving 14.72a Cajon
18.11Brianna Harris 14.78a San Jacinto
19.10Denyce Munoz 14.94a Shadow Hills
20.9Amira Okorodudu 15.08a Redlands East Valley
21.9Shaylynn Itric 15.28a Rancho Mirage
22.10Sajana Couch-Allen 15.35a West Valley
23.10Lissette Venegas 15.58a PRShadow Hills
24.9Maddisonn Covington 15.64a Rancho Mirage
25.10Brianna Grangaard 15.77a SRWest Valley
26.-Natali Lamothe 15.99a PRCajon
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Phoenix Chirwa 28.18a Rancho Mirage
2.12Tajana Hartwell 29.08a Palm Springs
3.11Shamari Waller 29.18a PRCajon
4.9Destiny Matiran 29.36a Alta Loma
5.9Aimee Valladares 29.39a Alta Loma
6.12Ashley Wilkins 29.93a Alta Loma
7.9Andy Limon 30.34a San Jacinto
8.11Marijean Larson 30.41a West Valley
9.11Cynnamon Gilmore 31.15a San Jacinto
10.12Allison Lawrence 31.19a PRPalm Springs
11.12Brianna Allen 31.29a West Valley
12.-Naiomi Rivera 32.06a PRCajon
13.11Ashley Kennedy 32.33a Palm Springs
14.11Andrina Martinez 32.64a PRCajon
15.12Nayera Boyd 32.81a Shadow Hills
16.12Christina Alderson 33.07a West Valley
17.10Lissette Venegas 33.54a Shadow Hills
18.12Mitzi Bobadilla 34.60a PRRedlands East Valley
19.12Casanova Rodriguez 35.91a PRRedlands East Valley
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.10Jada McLean 16.87a Palm Springs
2.11Flora Oliveira 18.25a Alta Loma
3.12Tajah Brown 18.43a Indio
4.12Stacy Garcia torres 18.75a Alta Loma
5.12Josefina Garduno 19.39a West Valley
6.12Allison Lawrence 19.65a Palm Springs
7.12Jada Toland 19.88a Shadow Hills
8.12Joey Ruff 20.03a Cajon
9.-Mikaela Allen 20.63a Cajon
10.11Jasmyn Gonzalez 20.66a Redlands East Valley
11.11Cassidy Valdez 20.96a Cajon
12.10Kaylee Jones 21.01a Alta Loma
13.11Joelle Hameister 21.50a West Valley
14.11Gloria Barksdale 21.55a PRSan Jacinto
15.12Jasmin Verduzco 22.35a San Jacinto
16.12Monica Gutierrez 22.86a San Jacinto
17.10Edith Torres 24.31a West Valley
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.9Payton McCartney 51.02a San Jacinto
2.11Flora Oliveira 51.47a Alta Loma
3.10Jada McLean 52.19a Palm Springs
4.12Stacy Garcia torres 53.42a Alta Loma
5.12Allison Lawrence 54.50a Palm Springs
6.9Amira Okorodudu 55.26a Redlands East Valley
7.12Jada Toland 57.74a Shadow Hills
8.10Kaylee Jones 57.80a Alta Loma
9.12Monica Gutierrez 58.74a San Jacinto
10.12Joey Ruff 59.76a Cajon
11.11Irene Hernandez 59.94a Shadow Hills
12.11Tyanna Lizarraga 1:00.50a SRShadow Hills
13.-Jane Javierto 1:00.63a Cajon
14.12Darion Scarbrough 1:01.05a West Valley
15.11Jasmyn Gonzalez 1:01.44a Redlands East Valley
16.-Elisa Zecena 1:04.48a Cajon
17.12Christina Alderson 1:05.96a PRWest Valley
18.10Edith Torres 1:09.50a West Valley
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Azariyah Scott
Amira Okovodudu
Gabriele Williams
Arian Brown
51.62a Redlands East Valley
2.Karrianna King
Sarah Oseguera
Tierra Carroll
Flora Oliveira
52.73a Alta Loma
3.Shamari Waller
Asani Clark
DeAnna Flagg-Martin
Tarresha Gilyard
53.04a Cajon
4.Tajana Hartwell
Ashtyn Lyneis
Jada McLean
Dyanna Miller
53.59a Palm Springs
5.Nichole Dodson
Cynnamon Gilmore
Brianna Harris
Jocelyn Tates
54.72a San Jacinto
6.Marijean Larson
Gloria Martinez
Audrey Freeman
Brianna Allen
54.96a West Valley
7.Relay Team57.02a Cajon
8.Tyanna Lizarraga
Maria Perez
Jada Toland
Denyce Munoz
57.51a Shadow Hills
9.Emoni Miller
Carolina Pontifies
Emily Torres
Victoria Williams
58.77a Indio
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Shamari Waller
Asani Clark
DeAnna Flagg-Martin
Tarresha Gilyard
1:53.98a Cajon
2.Aimee Valladares
Sarah Oseguera
Ashley Wilkins
Tierra Carroll
1:55.89a Alta Loma
3.Nichole Dodson
Vanessa Estrada
Cynnamon Gilmore
Brianna Harris
1:59.43a San Jacinto
4.Relay Team2:01.73a Redlands East Valley
5.Betsabe Gomez
Darion Scarbrough
Gloria Martinez
Audrey Freeman
2:02.58a West Valley
6.Nayera Boyd
Denyce Munoz
Torri Osgood
Maria Perez
2:05.37a Shadow Hills
7.Ashley Kennedy
Stephanie Lavariega
Teresa Tapia
Andrea Valverde
2:09.59a Palm Springs
8.Shaylynn Itric
Jocelyn Ramirez
Jasmin Delgado
Maddisonn Covington
2:20.43a Rancho Mirage
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Tierra Carroll
Stacy Garcia torres
Sera Green
Flora Oliveira
4:25.98a Alta Loma
2.Jada McLean
Ashtyn Lyneis
Dyanna Miller
Hannah Wright
4:26.67a Palm Springs
3.Kamryn O'Brien
Joelle Hameister
Gloria Martinez
Alexis Mendivil
4:37.61a West Valley
4.Lauryn Carroll
Hannah Chickering
Phoenix Chirwa
Laura Varela
4:38.13a Rancho Mirage
5.Neah Hayles
Bethany Hoffman
Shaye Hurst
Charlotte Ward
4:41.97a Cajon
6.Tyanna Lizarraga
Nyah Chavez
Maria Perez
Paige Fullen
4:42.85a Shadow Hills
7.Valeria Araujo
Arianna McCoy
Genesis Romero
Jocelyn Tates
4:48.04a San Jacinto
8.Relay Team5:21.46a Redlands East Valley
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team10:59.40a Redlands East Valley
2.Marissa Angulo
Bryana Campos
Esmeralda Martinez
Samantha Poliakon
11:04.79a Cajon
3.Kamryn O'Brien
Mattie Singer
Joelle Hameister
Alexis Mendivil
11:12.67a West Valley
4.Victoria Ram
Claire Evans
Emily Bein
Natalie Gallemore
11:24.89a Alta Loma
5.Nyah Chavez
Jazlyn Garcia
Paige Fullen
Jasmin Gallegos
11:27.80a Shadow Hills
6.Enolla Contreras
Kimberly Lopez
Arianna Mendez
Alexa Perez
11:45.04a San Jacinto
7.Francine De anda
Evonie Ruiz
Jahjaria Telles
Candy Urbina
12:21.50a Indio
4x1600 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Aundrea Powell
Crystal Aguila
Bianca Almanza
Samantha Poliakon
24:27.20a Cajon
2.Victoria Ram
Patricia Valencia
Amilia Ortiz
Nayeli Rincon
24:41.95a Alta Loma
3.Julianne Lett
Mattie Singer
Kamryn O'Brien
Alexis Mendivil
24:50.98a West Valley
4.Erin Robles
Molly Flynn
Samantha Aguilar
Alexandra Perez
25:03.36a Redlands East Valley
5.Enolla Contreras
Kimberly Lopez
Arianna Mendez
Alexa Perez
25:07.88a San Jacinto
6.Nyah Chavez
Jazlyn Garcia
Paige Fullen
Jasmin Gallegos
25:35.75a Shadow Hills
SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity - Finals
1.Tajana Hartwell
Hannah Wright
Maribel Wright
Maricela Wright
2:06.74a Palm Springs
2.Sajana Couch-Allen
Courtney Cook
Josefina Garduno
Betsabe Gomez
2:09.58a West Valley
3.Hannah Chickering
Shaylynn Itric
Phoenix Chirwa
Lauryn Carroll
2:10.94a Rancho Mirage
4.Vanessa Estrada
Arianna McCoy
Ayszari Moore
Jocelyn Tates
2:14.13a San Jacinto
5.Tajah Brown
Emoni Miller
Carolina Pontifies
Victoria Williams
2:17.98a Indio
6.Torri Osgood
Dariana Nunez
Lissette Venegas
Nayera Boyd
2:20.81a Shadow Hills
7.Naiomi Rivera
Alexie Rivers
Neah Hayles
Desiree Mendieta
2:22.52a Cajon
8.Relay Team2:26.91a Redlands East Valley
---Relay Team2:28.49a Cajon
---Karrianna King
Tatiana Allen
Alyssah Hall
Sera Green
DNF Alta Loma
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team12:46.52a Redlands East Valley
2.Nyah Chavez
Jasmin Gallegos
Paige Fullen
Tyanna Lizarraga
14:20.63a Shadow Hills
3.Marleen Romero
Jax Tostado
Naibe Ruelas
Regina Casas
14:20.84a Indio
4.Enolla Contreras
Kimberly Lopez
Daniela Miranda
Alexa Perez
14:57.26a San Jacinto
5.Christina Stuve
Betsabe Gomez
Gloria Martinez
Julianne Lett
15:17.69a West Valley
6.Bianca Almanza
Bryana Campos
Tarresha Gilyard
Samantha Poliakon
15:25.24a Cajon
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Arianna Barragan 35-11.25 San Jacinto
2.12Azriel Noa 32-01.25 San Jacinto
3.12Elizabeth Torres 29-01.00 West Valley
4.11Samantha Delgado 27-00.50 Alta Loma
5.11Julie Rodriguez 26-04.50 Shadow Hills
6.12Alexandra Gutierrez 25-10.50 West Valley
7.11Carli Ramirez 25-10.25 Alta Loma
8.12Esmeralda Ortega garcia 25-08.50 Alta Loma
9.12Alexia Esquibel 24-07.00 Shadow Hills
10.12Casanova Rodriguez 24-05.50 PRRedlands East Valley
11.9Jasline Cortez 23-04.00 PRPalm Springs
12.12Karina Moron 23-00.75 San Jacinto
13.10McKenna Williamson 21-10.00 Redlands East Valley
14.11Mariel Saucedo 21-05.75 West Valley
15.12Mitzi Bobadilla 21-04.75 Redlands East Valley
16.9Karely Morado 17-00.75 Palm Springs
17.12Marina Barrera 16-07.75 Shadow Hills
18.12Mya Rucker 15-06.50 Palm Springs
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Azriel Noa 92-06 San Jacinto
2.12Arianna Barragan 87-10 San Jacinto
3.12Alexandra Gutierrez 84-01 West Valley
4.12Sienna Chavaria 81-11 SRAlta Loma
5.9Yuliana Silva 80-08 SRWest Valley
6.12Esmeralda Ortega garcia 78-06 PRAlta Loma
7.12Elizabeth Torres 75-03 West Valley
8.12Alexia Esquibel 75-01 Shadow Hills
9.12Ashtyn Lyneis 68-07 Palm Springs
10.12Mitzi Bobadilla 66-07 Redlands East Valley
11.10McKenna Williamson 65-10 Redlands East Valley
12.12Casanova Rodriguez 60-11 PRRedlands East Valley
13.11Julie Rodriguez 60-10 Shadow Hills
14.12Karina Moron 59-00 San Jacinto
15.11Carli Ramirez 53-08 Alta Loma
16.12Mya Rucker 50-08 Palm Springs
17.9Karely Morado 42-07 Palm Springs
18.12Marina Barrera 42-04 Shadow Hills
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Torri Osgood 4-08.00 PRShadow Hills
1.9Maribel Wright 4-08.00 PRPalm Springs
3.9Valeria Araujo 4-04.00 San Jacinto
3.9Kinyah Willams 4-04.00 PRSan Jacinto
5.9Maricela Wright 4-02.00 Palm Springs
5.11Ashley Kennedy 4-02.00 PRPalm Springs
7.12Taylor Hawkins 4-00.00 PRSan Jacinto
---10Diamond Russell NH Cajon
---11Tyanna Lizarraga NH Shadow Hills
---12Joey Ruff NH Cajon
---10Dariana Nunez NH Shadow Hills
---10Azurah Hays NH Redlands East Valley
---9Amira Okorodudu NH Redlands East Valley
---10Amuria Woodard NH Cajon
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Wright 15-11.25 Palm Springs
2.9Maricela Wright 14-05.50 Palm Springs
2.9Maribel Wright 14-05.50 Palm Springs
4.11Shamari Waller 14-01.50 Cajon
5.12Karrianna King 14-00.50 Alta Loma
6.9Valeria Araujo 13-04.25 San Jacinto
7.12Brooke Kolozsvari 12-10.75 Redlands East Valley
8.10DeAnna Flagg-Martin 12-08.75 SRCajon
9.9Destiny Matiran 12'07.25 Alta Loma
10.12Natalie Ochoa 12-05.75 SRShadow Hills
11.12MAGGIE Leyva 12-05.25 PRSan Jacinto
12.10Dariana Nunez 11-10.25 SRShadow Hills
13.12Rosemarie Valencia 11-00.00 PRRedlands East Valley
14.11Gloria Barksdale 10-10.50 PRSan Jacinto
15.12Alyssah Hall 10-01.00 PRAlta Loma
---10Diamond Russell ND Cajon
---11Maria Perez ND Shadow Hills
---10Tristen Draper ND Redlands East Valley
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Wright 31-01.00 Palm Springs
2.9Maribel Wright 31-00.00 Palm Springs
3.9Valeria Araujo 30-09.00 San Jacinto
4.9Maricela Wright 29-00.00 Palm Springs
4.12Alyssah Hall 29-00.00 PRAlta Loma
6.9Kinyah Willams 28-09.00 PRSan Jacinto
7.12Brooke Kolozsvari 28-08.00 Redlands East Valley
8.10DeAnna Flagg-Martin 28-07.00 Cajon
9.10Diamond Russell 27-10.00 PRCajon
10.12Natalie Ochoa 25-08.00 Shadow Hills
11.10Kimberly Fuentes 25-01.00 Shadow Hills
12.10Amuria Woodard 24-09.00 Cajon