-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Portage JV Invitational

HS

Official Wed, May 18, 2016 May 18, 2016Portage Central HS

Field: 3:30 PMTrack: 4:30 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenyon Heard 12.37a Portage Northern
2.10Jack Shinabarger 12.40a Portage Central
3.10Ryan Crawford 12.40a SRPortage Central
4.11Sam Eiler 12.44a Portage Northern
5.9Andre Lindenmann 12.45a SRStevensville Lakeshore
6.12Logan Benchina 12.45a Mattawan
7.9Jacob Sims 12.57a SRPortage Central
8.10Ben Green 12.67a SRVicksburg
9.10Jonathan Leasure 12.70a Portage Northern
10.9Cole Roush 12.72a Portage Northern
11.9Luke Johnson 12.73a Mattawan
12.12Suhail Turkistani 12.80a PRPortage Central
13.9Antonio Buhrfiend 12.83a SRSt. Joseph
14.10Thomas Johnson 12.93a Vicksburg
15.9Terrell Cottrell 12.94a Vicksburg
16.9Justin Stewart 13.12a Portage Northern
17.9Joshua Dixon 13.14a St. Joseph
18.10Trey Costigan 13.17a PRStevensville Lakeshore
19.11Jacob Tabor 13.22a Portage Northern
20.12Stanisla Liva 13.23a Portage Northern
21.11Daniel Parker 13.31a Mattawan
22.10Alex Shimunek 13.35a St. Joseph
23.10Triston Stockwell 13.36a PRPortage Central
24.10Ashwin Kumar 13.43a Portage Central
25.12Jalan Carter 13.46a Mattawan
26.11Mark Williams 13.47a SRPortage Central
27.10Justin McCuddy 13.52a St. Joseph
28.10Alex Smith 13.60a Vicksburg
29.10Aiden Schnell 13.65a SRSt. Joseph
30.9Patrick Lindenmann 13.79a SRStevensville Lakeshore
31.9Saketh Thota 13.83a SRPortage Central
32.9Josh Griffin 13.83a PRSt. Joseph
33.10Jacob Bush 13.86a Allegan
34.11William Chung 13.95a Portage Central
35.9Jay Snyder 14.11a Vicksburg
36.10Arif Jamaluddin 14.24a PRPortage Central
37.9Kamren Staples 14.32a SRPortage Central
38.9David Esposito 14.36a Portage Central
39.9Remi Beaufils 14.37a Stevensville Lakeshore
40.9Arsh Singh 14.52a PRPortage Central
41.9Veeresh Rajendran 14.60a PRPortage Central
42.11Kevin Jones 14.65a SRSt. Joseph
43.9Turner Smith 14.80a Allegan
44.10Jake Davis 15.79a Vicksburg
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Zaid Ahmed 24.93a SRPortage Northern
2.10Jack Shinabarger 25.12a SRPortage Central
3.11Duane Jackson 25.71a PRPortage Northern
4.9Luke Johnson 25.72a SRMattawan
5.9Carter Highhouse 25.87a SRMattawan
6.11Ryan Ferguson 26.04a SRPortage Northern
7.11Ben Stump 26.23a PRPortage Northern
8.10Ryan Crawford 26.27a Portage Central
9.10Ben Green 26.32a PRVicksburg
10.12Suhail Turkistani 26.37a PRPortage Central
11.9Terrell Cottrell 26.48a Vicksburg
12.10Luke Koch 26.55a PRSt. Joseph
13.10Jordan Shimunek 26.56a PRSt. Joseph
14.11Tramaine Carmouche 26.58a PRPortage Central
15.11Damien Dimas 27.00a Stevensville Lakeshore
16.10Tyonne Caper 27.18a SRPortage Northern
17.9Andre Lindenmann 27.24a Stevensville Lakeshore
18.9Joshua Dixon 27.33a SRSt. Joseph
19.10Grant Cook 27.37a Stevensville Lakeshore
20.10Ryan Rush 27.44a PRStevensville Lakeshore
21.10Tre Walker 27.45a Portage Northern
22.11Mark Williams 27.46a SRPortage Central
23.12Jalan Carter 27.87a PRMattawan
24.11Daniel Parker 27.90a PRMattawan
25.11Thomas Gearhart 27.92a PRMattawan
26.11William Chung 27.97a Portage Central
27.10Triston Stockwell 27.99a PRPortage Central
28.9Josh Griffin 28.35a PRSt. Joseph
29.9Jadon Zufall 28.37a PRPortage Northern
30.9Saketh Thota 28.41a SRPortage Central
31.10Justin McCuddy 28.44a SRSt. Joseph
32.10JT Ponton 28.46a Stevensville Lakeshore
33.10Aiden Schnell 28.76a St. Joseph
34.9Remi Beaufils 29.11a Stevensville Lakeshore
35.10Arif Jamaluddin 29.24a PRPortage Central
36.10Jacob Bush 29.25a Allegan
37.9Ethan Campbell 29.44a Portage Central
38.12Memo Wongsirisuwan 29.76a PRPortage Northern
39.9David Esposito 30.03a SRPortage Central
40.9Nathaniel Rogers 30.13a Portage Northern
41.9Arsh Singh 32.37a Portage Central
42.10Jake Davis 33.15a Vicksburg
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Evan Werner 54.92a SRPortage Central
2.10Joshua Curtis 56.00a PRAllegan
3.11Kenyon Heard 56.75a PRPortage Northern
4.9Zaid Ahmed 57.27a PRPortage Northern
5.11Diego Ferreya 57.52a Portage Northern
6.11Caleb Story 57.72a Portage Central
7.10Jonathan Leasure 57.79a Portage Northern
8.12Nate Wendell 58.42a PRMattawan
9.9Cole Roush 58.85a PRPortage Northern
10.11Tyler Schafer 59.54a Allegan
11.9Robbie Ebeling 59.76a Stevensville Lakeshore
12.10Owen Gwyn 59.86a Portage Central
13.10Luke Westra 1:00.16a PRPortage Central
14.9Ryan Ingersoll 1:00.93a PRPortage Northern
15.9Bobby Schanz 1:02.00a SRAllegan
16.9Austin Barnes 1:03.03a Portage Central
17.10Alex Austin 1:03.91a PRStevensville Lakeshore
18.12Noah Bishop 1:05.82a PRStevensville Lakeshore
19.10Triston Stockwell 1:06.31a PRPortage Central
20.9Brendan Blakely 1:06.32a Vicksburg
21.10Lucas Dine 1:06.47a Stevensville Lakeshore
22.10Gabe Mohney 1:06.91a SRMattawan
23.10Evyn Kramer 1:09.96a Stevensville Lakeshore
24.9Tyson Ford 1:11.05a SRMattawan
25.10Ethan Liggett 1:11.92a PRStevensville Lakeshore
26.9Jared Reilly 1:14.11a Portage Central
27.10Anthony DePerno 1:17.88a Mattawan
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Owen Langejans 2:13.37a Portage Northern
2.9Nicholas Gerhard 2:15.67a PRPortage Northern
3.11Zach Franks 2:16.22a SRPortage Central
4.9Nolan Rich 2:17.77a SRSt. Joseph
5.9Jack Simpson 2:18.66a PRPortage Central
6.10Garrett Robinson 2:19.31a Portage Central
7.9Justin Oberheim 2:19.84a PRPortage Central
8.12Matt Bourbeau 2:20.13a PRPortage Central
9.11Dylan Steffic 2:21.85a PRPortage Central
10.10Elijah Lockett 2:22.77a Vicksburg
11.9Anthony Barnes 2:23.85a Allegan
12.11Matt Orsillo 2:25.98a PRStevensville Lakeshore
13.9Lane Everett 2:26.76a PRSt. Joseph
14.9Colin Gilmour 2:27.50a SRPortage Northern
15.10Ryan Short 2:27.69a PRMattawan
16.9Brad Franks 2:28.00a PRPortage Central
17.10Luke Westra 2:28.29a SRPortage Central
18.9Zachary Carpenter 2:30.10a SRPortage Central
19.12Trey Rendon 2:30.62a Mattawan
20.9Nick Hare 2:31.08a Mattawan
21.9Matt Burkhard 2:31.42a St. Joseph
22.9Tyson Ford 2:31.57a SRMattawan
23.12Kyle Herbstreit 2:33.53a Stevensville Lakeshore
24.11Colton Borst 2:34.56a Allegan
25.9Matt Sparkman 2:35.50a St. Joseph
26.9Matt Garza 2:35.64a PRPortage Northern
27.11Chris Kulpa 2:35.64a Portage Northern
28.12Nathan Couk 2:38.61a Vicksburg
29.9Max Hunter 2:40.00a PRSt. Joseph
30.11Ben Loriso 2:41.23a Vicksburg
31.10Sam Proos 2:41.31a SRPortage Northern
32.11Zach Glanzer 2:41.76a Stevensville Lakeshore
33.12Noah Marzke 2:41.91a St. Joseph
34.9Kody Harrington 2:42.87a Allegan
35.9Will Peters 2:47.50a Stevensville Lakeshore
36.9Brendan Blakely 2:48.09a PRVicksburg
37.12Ryan Carmody 2:52.02a PRStevensville Lakeshore
38.9Collin Kliphuis 2:53.18a Allegan
39.10Jack Blommel 3:04.20a SRStevensville Lakeshore
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Owen Langejans 4:52.96a Portage Northern
2.9Schyler Lindahl 4:56.82a Portage Central
3.10Owen Gwyn 4:59.83a SRPortage Central
4.11Nicholas Bourbeau 5:10.29a PRPortage Central
5.9Matthew Johnson 5:11.00a PRMattawan
6.10Thomas Loftus 5:14.39a Allegan
7.10Luke Marriot 5:15.84a Mattawan
8.9Adam Smith 5:17.42a PRAllegan
9.11Michael Stinchcomb 5:17.85a Portage Northern
10.9Patrick Garnaat 5:18.88a Portage Northern
11.12Trey Rendon 5:22.36a Mattawan
12.10Jack McGrath 5:22.75a SRPortage Northern
13.9Lane Everett 5:22.95a St. Joseph
14.9Connor Clemens 5:23.21a Portage Northern
15.11Thomas Gearhart 5:26.01a SRMattawan
16.9Colin Gilmour 5:28.82a SRPortage Northern
17.10Ryan Short 5:33.06a PRMattawan
18.9Nolan Rich 5:33.41a St. Joseph
19.9Andrew Klinke 5:34.80a PRStevensville Lakeshore
20.9Nick Hare 5:35.61a PRMattawan
21.12Nathan Couk 5:35.69a PRVicksburg
22.11Colton Borst 5:37.08a SRAllegan
23.10Gabe Mohney 5:41.00a SRMattawan
24.11Chris Kulpa 5:41.81a Portage Northern
25.9Colin Northuis 5:42.13a SRPortage Central
26.9Matt Burkhard 5:42.73a St. Joseph
27.9Matt Sparkman 5:42.99a St. Joseph
28.9Dylan Gwyn 5:43.89a SRPortage Central
29.9Matt Garza 5:44.07a Portage Northern
30.10Gabriel Alvarado 5:44.91a PRPortage Central
31.11Ben Loriso 5:45.78a Vicksburg
32.9Pete McAllister 5:45.98a SRStevensville Lakeshore
33.10Alex Jeske 5:46.48a SRStevensville Lakeshore
34.9Tyson Ford 5:47.75a SRMattawan
35.10Riley Fernandez 5:48.41a Portage Northern
36.10Garrett Stace 5:48.45a PRPortage Central
37.10Sam Proos 5:52.64a SRPortage Northern
38.10Eric Jacobson 5:57.00a Stevensville Lakeshore
39.12Noah Marzke 5:59.81a PRSt. Joseph
40.11Dillon Falcone 6:01.07a PRStevensville Lakeshore
41.9Kody Harrington 6:01.18a Allegan
42.9Roberts Kalnins 6:03.98a Portage Northern
43.9Max Hunter 6:07.58a PRSt. Joseph
44.11Zach Glanzer 6:09.53a PRStevensville Lakeshore
45.9Collin Kliphuis 6:30.16a Allegan
--10Jack Blommel DQ Stevensville Lakeshore
--9Geoff Dirnberger DQ St. Joseph
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nicholas Mitran 10:53.45a Portage Central
2.10Thomas Loftus 11:15.49a Allegan
3.11Michael Stinchcomb 11:34.98a Portage Northern
4.9Connor Clemens 11:43.83a Portage Northern
5.11Chris Redlon 11:44.39a PRPortage Central
6.10Luke Marriot 11:55.77a Mattawan
7.9Brenden Buchanan 11:57.75a SRPortage Central
8.9Cris Smith 12:00.81a PRPortage Northern
9.10Elijah Lockett 12:13.15a Vicksburg
10.10Ben Miller 12:18.37a PRPortage Central
11.10Riley Fernandez 12:26.59a Portage Northern
12.9Andrew Klinke 12:33.89a Stevensville Lakeshore
13.10Alex Jeske 12:56.78a Stevensville Lakeshore
14.9Dan Malone 12:58.77a PRStevensville Lakeshore
15.10Gabe Mohney 13:00.88a Mattawan
16.12Xavi Serra Espinos 14:14.51a PRPortage Central
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Krager 17.88a SRStevensville Lakeshore
2.10DJ Bullock 18.19a Vicksburg
3.11Duane Jackson 18.28a Portage Northern
4.9Blane Schadler 19.63a SRSt. Joseph
5.12Branko Davidovic 19.67a Allegan
6.10Aidan Ward 19.95a Vicksburg
7.9Harrison Fitts 20.64a SRPortage Central
8.9Alejandro Dopp 21.27a SRPortage Central
9.12Cody Hardwick 22.27a Portage Northern
10.11Andy Lake 22.56a PRStevensville Lakeshore
11.10Trey Costigan 23.43a PRStevensville Lakeshore
12.9Rohith Kapaluru 26.28a SRStevensville Lakeshore
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Krager 44.62a SRStevensville Lakeshore
2.11Duane Jackson 45.18a PRPortage Northern
3.10Austin VanderWeele 46.03a PRPortage Northern
4.10DJ Bullock 46.40a Vicksburg
5.9Blane Schadler 49.08a SRSt. Joseph
6.10Aidan Ward 49.45a Vicksburg
7.12Branko Davidovic 49.76a Allegan
8.11Thomas Gearhart 49.77a PRMattawan
9.9Alejandro Dopp 50.50a SRPortage Central
10.12Cody Hardwick 51.28a Portage Northern
11.10Kyle Dixon 51.30a SRStevensville Lakeshore
12.9PJ Dye 51.36a PRStevensville Lakeshore
13.11Dylan Miller 51.68a Portage Northern
14.10Ryan Reedy 51.78a Portage Northern
15.9Blake Hively 52.54a Portage Central
16.9Harrison Fitts 52.90a SRPortage Central
17.10Landon Mielke 53.42a Allegan
18.9Bret Gerlach 55.94a PRStevensville Lakeshore
19.9Veeresh Rajendran 57.00a PRPortage Central
20.10Nick Wade 57.07a PRStevensville Lakeshore
21.9Rohith Kapaluru 58.88a PRStevensville Lakeshore
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Jalen Anglin
Sam Eiler
Ryan Ferguson
Jacob Tabor
48.75a Portage Northern
2.Jack Shinabarger
William Chung
Ryan Crawford
Jacob Sims
48.80a Portage Central
3.Ben Green
Thomas Johnson
Alex Smith
Terrell Cottrell
49.34a Vicksburg
4.Alex Shimunek
Joshua Dixon
Ryan Okonski
Jack Moody
49.88a St. Joseph
5.Logan Benchina
Jalan Carter
Luke Johnson
Daniel Parker
50.94a Mattawan
6.Jacob Bush
Branko Davidovic
Andrew Langschied
Turner Smith
53.07a Allegan
7.Ryan Rush
Grant Cook
Nick Wade
Noah Dragewitz
54.14a Stevensville Lakeshore
4x200 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Zaid Ahmed
Jalen Anglin
Jonathan Leasure
Jacob Zufall
1:39.85a Portage Northern
2.Ryan Okonski
Jordan Shimunek
Luke Koch
Jack Moody
1:41.73a St. Joseph
3.Blake Hively
Tramaine Carmouche
Ethan Campbell
Kamren Staples
1:43.42a Portage Central
4.Jacob Lutz
Korbin Rolling
Landon Horne
Damien Dimas
1:43.78a Stevensville Lakeshore
5.Logan Benchina
Luke Johnson
Daniel Parker
Jalan Carter
1:45.57a Mattawan
--Ben Green
Thomas Johnson
Terrell Cottrell
Jackson Holladay
DQ Vicksburg
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Diego Ferreya
Kenyon Heard
Jonathan Leasure
Ben Stump
3:47.76a Portage Northern
2.Andrew Langschied
Adam Smith
Tyler Schafer
Joshaua Curtis
3:49.26a Allegan
3.Zach Franks
Dushone Williams
Ryan Crawford
Jack Shinabarger
3:52.67a Portage Central
4.Nolan Rich
Ryan Okonski
Lane Everett
Jack Moody
3:55.21a St. Joseph
5.Robbie Ebeling
Landon Horne
Jacob Lutz
Korbin Rolling
3:57.44a Stevensville Lakeshore
6.Ben Loriso
Nathan Couk
Jay Snyder
Alex Smith
4:25.11a Vicksburg
4x800 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Garrett Robinson
Jack Simpson
Nicholas Mitran
Riley Nickell
9:10.73a Portage Central
2.Connor Clemens
Nicholas Gerhard
Dylan Miller
Cris Smith
9:23.27a Portage Northern
3.Lane Everett
Matt Sparkman
Matt Burkhard
Nolan Rich
9:29.73a St. Joseph
4.Adam Smith
Thomas Loftus
Anthony Barnes
Colton Borst
9:31.30a Allegan
5.Thomas Gearhart
Matthew Johnson
Luke Marriot
Trey Rendon
9:41.40a Mattawan
6.Kyle Herbstreit
Matt Orsillo
Lucas Dine
Scott Schueneman
9:56.50a Stevensville Lakeshore
7.Nathan Couk
Elijah Lockett
Brendan Blakely
Tommy Loriso
10:00.76a Vicksburg
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Andy Lake 37-07.00 SRStevensville Lakeshore
2.9Hayden Vanderweele 34-04.50 SRPortage Northern
3.10Tatendo Rukundo 34-01.50 PRStevensville Lakeshore
4.10Dawson Marcade 34-00.50 SRStevensville Lakeshore
5.10DJ Bullock 34-00.00 Vicksburg
6.11Cody Crippen 33-07.50 SRVicksburg
7.12Blake Ross 33-05.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
8.9James Calhoun 32-04.50 SRPortage Northern
9.9Nick Hardy 32-02.00 SRStevensville Lakeshore
10.9Aaron Hostetler 32-00.00 Portage Northern
11.10Nicholas Lockhart 31-03.00 SRMattawan
12.9Robert Fries 31-01.00 PRPortage Northern
13.10Trae Sehy 31-00.50 Vicksburg
14.9Bret Gerlach 30-09.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
15.12Joey Furtaw 30-09.00 PRMattawan
16.9Maxwell Case 30-01.00 Portage Northern
17.9Ryan Gates 29-02.00 Stevensville Lakeshore
18.9Nathaniel Rogers 29-01.00 SRPortage Northern
19.9Seth Bunce 28-10.00 SRMattawan
20.9Noah Stansifer 28-04.00 Mattawan
21.10Caleb Langlinais 28-02.00 PRMattawan
22.9Andres Bautista 26-08.50 SRPortage Central
23.9Turner Smith 26-08.00 Allegan
23.10Jacob Bush 26-08.00 Allegan
25.10Jeremy Wolf 25-01.00 Stevensville Lakeshore
26.9Noah Tanner 24-08.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
27.10Andrew Koewers 24-05.00 PRVicksburg
28.9Tadiwa Rukundo 23-04.00 SRStevensville Lakeshore
29.9Bradley McNamara 23-01.00 SRPortage Central
30.9Nathan Ross 22-01.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
31.11Kevin Jones 21-11.00 SRSt. Joseph
32.10Isaac Reid 19-07.50 SRPortage Northern
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Isaac Lybbert 108-10.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
2.9Bret Gerlach 102-09 SRStevensville Lakeshore
3.11Daniel Timmrick 101-09 SRStevensville Lakeshore
4.11Jaspal Singh 100-01.50 SRPortage Northern
5.9James Calhoun 98-03 SRPortage Northern
6.9Nick Hardy 97-10.50 SRStevensville Lakeshore
7.11Joe Hogeboom 95-11 Stevensville Lakeshore
8.10Dawson Marcade 95-06.50 SRStevensville Lakeshore
9.11Andy Lake 95-01.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
10.12Joey Furtaw 91-02 PRMattawan
11.9Ryan Gates 90-04 Stevensville Lakeshore
12.9Robert Fries 87-06.50 PRPortage Northern
13.9Noah Stansifer 84-11.50 PRMattawan
14.10Caleb Langlinais 84-11 SRMattawan
15.9Maxwell Case 78-11.50 SRPortage Northern
16.12Blake Ross 78-00.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
17.9Seth Bunce 77-01 SRMattawan
18.9Hayden Vanderweele 74-06 Portage Northern
19.9Bobby Schanz 73-11.50 SRAllegan
20.10Nicholas Lockhart 72-09.25 Mattawan
21.9Aaron Hostetler 70-06 PRPortage Northern
22.9Andres Bautista 67-01.50 SRPortage Central
23.9Noah Tanner 66-01 Stevensville Lakeshore
24.9Andrew Langschied 65-09.50 Allegan
25.9Bradley McNamara 63-08.50 SRPortage Central
26.9Turner Smith 60-03.50 Allegan
27.10Jake McAllister 59-10.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
28.10Andrew Koewers 59-05 PRVicksburg
29.10Landon Mielke 58-04 SRAllegan
30.10Isaac Reid 46-09 SRPortage Northern
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Joshua Dixon 5-02.00 SRSt. Joseph
1.10Landon Mielke 5-02.00 Allegan
3.12Cody Hardwick 5-02.00 Portage Northern
4.10Ryan Reedy 5-00.00 Portage Northern
4.10Ashwin Kumar 5-00.00 PRPortage Central
4.12Branko Davidovic 5-00.00 Allegan
7.10Kyle Dixon 4-10.00 Stevensville Lakeshore
8.9Kevin Veld 4-10.00 Vicksburg
9.11Duane Jackson 4-10.00 Portage Northern
10.9Tommy Loriso 4-08.00 PRVicksburg
--10Ethan Liggett NH Stevensville Lakeshore
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashwin Kumar 10-00.00 Portage Central
2.9Gavin McNamara 9-06.00 SRPortage Central
3.10Kyle Dixon 9-06.00 Stevensville Lakeshore
4.10Alex Smith 9-06.00 Vicksburg
4.9Antonio Buhrfiend 9-06.00 SRSt. Joseph
6.11Ryan Ferguson 9-00.00 Portage Northern
7.9Robbie Ebeling 8-06.00 SRStevensville Lakeshore
8.10Kierre Anderson 8-06.00 PRPortage Northern
9.9Kevin Veld 8-00.00 Vicksburg
10.12Adam Bugno 7-06.00 PRStevensville Lakeshore
--9Patrick Lindenmann NH Stevensville Lakeshore
--10Ian Beshears NH Stevensville Lakeshore
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob Zufall 18-05.00 PRPortage Northern
2.11Jalen Anglin 17-06.00 Portage Northern
2.9Jacob Sims 17-06.00 Portage Central
4.10Jacob Lutz 16-11.00 Stevensville Lakeshore
5.11Ben Loriso 16-05.50 Vicksburg
6.9Ryan Ingersoll 16-02.00 PRPortage Northern
7.11Jacob Tabor 16-00.00 Portage Northern
8.10Tyonne Caper 15-08.00 SRPortage Northern
9.10Nick Wade 15-03.00 PRStevensville Lakeshore
9.10Trey Costigan 15-03.00 Stevensville Lakeshore
11.9Saketh Thota 15-01.00 PRPortage Central
12.9Jay Snyder 14-00.00 Vicksburg
12.9Brendan Blakely 14-00.00 Vicksburg
14.9Tommy Loriso 13-09.00 Vicksburg
15.9Jadon Zufall 12-11.50 Portage Northern
15.9Rohith Kapaluru 12-11.50 SRStevensville Lakeshore

Womens Results

100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Larina Johnson 13.85a Allegan
2.10Maddie Pluta 14.31a SRPortage Central
3.11Kayla Bonnewell 14.32a SRPortage Northern
4.12Sara Campoy 14.40a Portage Northern
5.9Anna Freund 14.68a PRVicksburg
6.10Jacquelyn Roth 14.73a PRPortage Central
7.9Sasha Springman 14.79a PRPortage Central
8.10Emma Perjesi 14.81a Portage Central
9.10Quinlyn Stephan 14.91a SRPortage Central
10.12Sina Fruehwein 14.97a Portage Northern
11.9Riley Ellis 15.03a Stevensville Lakeshore
12.11Emma Dorman 15.08a Mattawan
13.11Billie Cooper 15.12a SRPortage Central
14.9Monique McGee 15.20a Allegan
15.10Carleah Johnson 15.30a Portage Northern
16.9Kayla Howard 15.43a St. Joseph
17.10Makenzie Green 15.49a Allegan
18.9Mikaela Stephan 15.51a SRPortage Central
19.9Natalie Walraven 15.53a Vicksburg
20.11Nicole Prihoda 15.66a SRPortage Central
21.9Anna Rabe 15.94a Portage Northern
22.11Wren Ashley 15.98a Allegan
23.9Taylor Jefferson 16.04a PRSt. Joseph
24.9Diamond Tyson 16.11a PRSt. Joseph
25.10Ally Griffin 16.13a PRPortage Central
26.11Stephanie Meridy 16.38a PRSt. Joseph
27.9Dorah Stephen 16.39a Portage Northern
28.10Shayna Krawczyk 16.54a Portage Central
29.12Ana Santiso 16.78a PRVicksburg
30.11Leah Demars 16.80a Mattawan
31.9Nalani Rawson 17.03a Vicksburg
32.9Hannah Roon 17.46a Allegan
33.12Victoria Majois 17.83a PRStevensville Lakeshore
34.12Haley Moss 17.86a Vicksburg
35.11Laura Showers 18.79a SRStevensville Lakeshore
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Maddie Pluta 29.65a SRPortage Central
2.12Sara Campoy 30.06a PRPortage Northern
3.11Billie Cooper 30.47a SRPortage Central
4.9Sasha Springman 30.78a PRPortage Central
5.9Anna Freund 30.86a Vicksburg
6.10Jacquelyn Roth 31.05a SRPortage Central
7.10Quinlyn Stephan 31.46a SRPortage Central
8.11Nicole Prihoda 31.49a Portage Central
9.10Emma Perjesi 31.63a PRPortage Central
10.9Natalie Walraven 31.80a PRVicksburg
11.9Monique McGee 31.92a Allegan
12.10Makenzie Green 32.45a PRAllegan
13.9Kayla Howard 32.68a St. Joseph
14.11Brooke Kuter 32.70a Allegan
15.11Daniella Asafu-Adjaye 32.98a SRMattawan
16.11Wren Ashley 33.09a PRAllegan
17.9Mikaela Stephan 33.56a Portage Central
18.9Taylor Jefferson 34.11a PRSt. Joseph
19.10Ally Griffin 34.14a PRPortage Central
20.9Diamond Tyson 34.49a PRSt. Joseph
21.10Shayna Krawczyk 34.69a Portage Central
22.12Ana Santiso 35.24a PRVicksburg
23.9Anna Rabe 36.11a Portage Northern
24.9Hannah Roon 37.30a PRAllegan
25.12Haley Moss 37.33a PRVicksburg
26.9Nalani Rawson 38.56a Vicksburg
27.11Laura Showers 39.70a PRStevensville Lakeshore
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaci Frazier 1:09.60a PRStevensville Lakeshore
2.9Lillyanne Bolt 1:10.37a PRMattawan
3.9Anna Freund 1:11.24a PRVicksburg
4.9Natalie Walraven 1:12.05a SRVicksburg
5.12Erin Augystyniak 1:12.28a PRSt. Joseph
6.10Beth Schafer 1:12.35a Allegan
7.9Anna Rabe 1:15.52a Portage Northern
8.11Kayla Bonnewell 1:15.96a SRPortage Northern
9.11Rachel Achterburg 1:16.13a Stevensville Lakeshore
10.11Sadie Brown 1:18.53a St. Joseph
11.9Hannah Roon 1:19.32a PRAllegan
12.12Chelsie Morgan 1:19.96a SRPortage Central
13.11Daniella Asafu-Adjaye 1:26.14a Mattawan
14.12Haley Moss 1:29.87a SRVicksburg
15.9Nalani Rawson 1:32.56a Vicksburg
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristina Mills 2:41.04a PRPortage Central
2.10Kylee Hough 2:43.31a Allegan
3.9Grace Hovda 2:44.96a Portage Central
4.9Jasmine Schierbeek 2:55.41a Allegan
5.9Kendall Berry 2:55.80a SRStevensville Lakeshore
6.11Anna Whitaker 2:56.17a Portage Northern
7.11Sadie Brown 2:58.45a SRSt. Joseph
8.9Cassidy Whelham 3:03.57a PRPortage Central
9.10Desirae Vergara 3:05.35a SRMattawan
10.10Oliviana Moreno 3:11.95a PRSt. Joseph
11.11Ana Strawhun 3:12.38a PRPortage Northern
12.9Emily Bright 3:12.48a Portage Northern
13.10Morgan McEvoy 3:19.74a SRMattawan
14.12Kenzie Holden 3:21.59a St. Joseph
15.11Sonal Jain 3:21.66a St. Joseph
16.10Deidre Crowell 3:29.94a Portage Northern
17.12Mia McLaughlin 3:33.24a PRAllegan
18.9Hope Bartels 3:34.93a Allegan
19.12Chelsie Morgan 3:36.39a SRPortage Central
20.11Kaitlyn McMann 3:40.26a SRAllegan
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Grace Hovda 5:54.00a PRPortage Central
2.9Emma Pilnick 5:55.15a SRPortage Northern
3.11Rachael Gallap 5:56.57a SRPortage Northern
4.9Sammi Poliak 5:56.82a PRPortage Central
5.10Emmersen Douglas 6:09.43a PRPortage Central
6.9Jasmine Schierbeek 6:23.37a SRAllegan
7.10Kylee Hough 6:26.65a Allegan
8.11Anna Whitaker 6:28.96a Portage Northern
9.12Kenzie Holden 6:40.74a St. Joseph
10.10Desirae Vergara 6:45.27a SRMattawan
11.9Cassidy Whelham 6:47.55a PRPortage Central
12.11Ana Strawhun 6:49.86a SRPortage Northern
13.9Emily Bright 6:59.47a PRPortage Northern
14.11Lily Kitagawa 7:06.75a SRPortage Central
15.10Morgan McEvoy 7:10.25a SRMattawan
16.10Oliviana Moreno 7:11.15a PRSt. Joseph
17.12Caroline Blommel 7:13.63a PRStevensville Lakeshore
18.10Deidre Crowell 7:28.51a SRPortage Northern
19.12Allie Matti 7:33.66a PRStevensville Lakeshore
20.9Hope Bartels 7:39.49a Allegan
21.11Kaitlyn McMann 7:55.84a SRAllegan
22.11Christianna Trutsch 8:54.64a Allegan
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Aubrey Hemstreet 12:29.55a PRPortage Central
2.9Sammi Poliak 13:13.77a SRPortage Central
3.11Rachael Gallap 13:22.62a Portage Northern
4.10Abby Ford 14:16.23a Portage Central
5.12Maggie Graham 14:29.03a Portage Northern
6.11Rachel Pokornowski 15:21.58a SRAllegan
7.10Desirae Vergara 15:52.59a Mattawan
8.10Jade Knarian 16:12.08a Allegan
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Brooke Kuter 20.24a Allegan
2.9Alesandra Garcia 20.74a Allegan
3.9Katie Hufford 22.61a Portage Central
4.9Meredith Miller 23.54a Stevensville Lakeshore
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alesandra Garcia 56.80a Allegan
2.9Katie Hufford 58.18a Portage Central
3.11Brooke Kuter 59.75a Allegan
4.9Ann Marie Hemstreet 1:03.66a Portage Central
5.10Alexandra Tesar 1:04.34a PRMattawan
6.12Kylee Burger 1:05.12a PRStevensville Lakeshore
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Maddie Pluta
Emma Perjesi
Sasha Springman
Quinlyn Stephan
56.77a Portage Central
2.Larina Johnson
Monique McGee
Ashlyn Clement
McKenzie Green
58.42a Allegan
3.Leah Demars
Emma Dorman
Emily Mastenbrook
Alexandra Tesar
1:00.86a Mattawan
4.Lainey Kahl
Carleah Johnson
Dorah Stephan
Anna Rabe
1:01.27a Portage Northern
5.Kayla Howard
Diamond Tyson
Stephanie Meridy
Taylor Jefferson
1:01.41a St. Joseph
6.Jackie Choe
Riley Ellis
Takeveiona (Kivi) Costigan
Emily Grayam
1:02.50a Stevensville Lakeshore
4x200 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Monique McGee
Beth Schafer
Alesandra Garcia
Ashlyn Clement
2:04.94a Allegan
2.Billie Cooper
Mikaela Stephan
Shayna Krawczyk
Ally Griffin
2:06.99a Portage Central
3.Daniella Asafu-Adjaye
Emma Dorman
Anna Smitchols
Alexandra Tesar
2:07.61a Mattawan
4.Jackie Choe
Riley Ellis
Takeveiona (Kivi) Costigan
Emily Grayam
2:11.76a Stevensville Lakeshore
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Megan Hemstreet
Ann Marie Hemstreet
Grace Hovda
Katie Hufford
4:44.78a Portage Central
2.Alesandra Garcia
Kylee Hough
Jasmine Schierbeck
Beth Schafer
4:47.74a Allegan
3.Kayla Bonnewell
Lainey Kahl
Emma Pilnick
Sina Fruehwein
5:04.63a Portage Northern
4.Rachel Achterburg
Leah Wojahn
Jaci Frazier
Nikki Shenker
5:16.30a Stevensville Lakeshore
4x800 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Emmersen Douglas
Kristina Mills
Grace Hovda
Megan Hemstreet
11:06.62a Portage Central
2.Rachael Gallap
Maggie Graham
Emma Pilnick
Anna Whitaker
11:21.46a Portage Northern
3.Sonal Jain
Erin Augystyniak
Sadie Brown
Kenzie Holden
12:30.02a St. Joseph
4.Mia McLaughlin
Hope Bartels
Jade Knarian
Rachel Pokornowski
13:44.77a Allegan
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kennedy Myrick 24-02.50 SRStevensville Lakeshore
2.9Paris Price 23-11.00 SRVicksburg
2.9Mariam Farran 23-11.00 SRMattawan
4.9Grace Cummings 23-07.50 Portage Northern
5.9Michelle Kudzia 23-02.00 SRPortage Northern
6.10Alexis Miller 22-09.50 Portage Northern
7.12Allie Matti 22-08.50 PRStevensville Lakeshore
8.11Katie Gates 22-06.00 PRStevensville Lakeshore
9.9Abby Gazi 22-05.00 SRPortage Central
10.10Mary Hartman 22-03.50 Allegan
11.11Donna Melson 21-11.00 Allegan
12.9Meredith Miller 21-08.50 SRStevensville Lakeshore
13.9Chelsea Strother 21-02.00 SRPortage Central
14.10Hannah Goudy 21-01.00 Allegan
15.9Gabrielle Byers 20-03.00 Portage Northern
16.11Emily Martindale 20-00.00 Stevensville Lakeshore
17.12Dacota Haines 19-06.00 Allegan
18.11Erika Knuth 18-10.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
19.9Ashlyn Clement 18-05.50 Allegan
20.9Samantha Gygax 18-04.50 SRPortage Central
21.10Allison Kring 17-11.50 SRPortage Central
22.12Riley Vance 17-08.50 Allegan
23.10Bryanna Belden 17-08.00 Allegan
24.9Kamiryn Davis 17-07.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
25.9Madeline Dale 15-05.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Anna Schriemer 72-10.50 Vicksburg
2.9Caitlyn Cardwell 69-10.75 SRPortage Northern
3.10Mary Hartman 68-07 Allegan
4.11Donna Melson 68-00.50 SRAllegan
5.9Paris Price 67-07.50 SRVicksburg
6.9Carreon Johnson 65-10.50 SRPortage Northern
7.9Gabrielle Byers 63-05.50 SRPortage Northern
8.9Grace Cummings 62-00.50 Portage Northern
9.11Emily Martindale 61-05 SRStevensville Lakeshore
10.10Hannah Goudy 61-00 Allegan
11.11Katie Gates 59-11 Stevensville Lakeshore
12.9Mariam Farran 58-10.50 Mattawan
13.9Ashlyn Clement 55-04 Allegan
14.12Allie Matti 54-11 Stevensville Lakeshore
15.9Abby Gazi 53-06.50 Portage Central
16.11Erika Knuth 53-03 Stevensville Lakeshore
17.9Michelle Kudzia 50-11 Portage Northern
18.9Kennedy Myrick 48-08.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
19.9Samantha Gygax 47-08 SRPortage Central
20.12Dacota Haines 46-09.50 Allegan
21.10Allison Kring 44-10 SRPortage Central
22.10Bryanna Belden 44-09.50 SRAllegan
23.9Madeline Dale 42-07 Stevensville Lakeshore
24.12Riley Vance 39-03 Allegan
25.9Kamiryn Davis 38-02.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
26.11Laura Showers 36-10 Stevensville Lakeshore
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Makenzie Green 4-07.00 PRAllegan
2.9Ann Marie Hemstreet 4-04.00 Portage Central
3.11Megan Hemstreet 4-04.00 PRPortage Central
4.10Lainey Kahl 4-02.00 Portage Northern
4.9Mikaela Stephan 4-02.00 SRPortage Central
6.10Jacquelyn Roth 3-10.00 PRPortage Central
7.9Dorah Stephen 3-10.00 SRPortage Northern
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kylee Burger 7-01.00 PRStevensville Lakeshore
2.11Megan Hemstreet 6-06.00 Portage Central
3.10Cristina Postula 6-06.00 SRPortage Central
4.10Carleah Johnson 6-06.00 PRPortage Northern
5.12Emilia Chiapetti 6-00.00 PRPortage Northern
6.12Emily Mastenbrook 6-00.00 Mattawan
7.11Wren Ashley 5-06.00 Allegan
--11Emma Dorman NH Mattawan
--9Nalani Rawson NH Vicksburg
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Billie Cooper 13-11.00 SRPortage Central
2.9Sasha Springman 13-09.50 Portage Central
3.10Carleah Johnson 13-02.50 PRPortage Northern
4.10Ally Griffin 12-10.50 Portage Central
5.12Sina Fruehwein 12-05.00 Portage Northern
6.9Riley Ellis 11-05.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
7.11Daniella Asafu-Adjaye 11-04.50 Mattawan
8.9Taylor Jefferson 11-02.50 PRSt. Joseph
9.11Stephanie Meridy 10-11.00 St. Joseph
10.9Dorah Stephen 10-10.50 Portage Northern
11.9Kayla Howard 10-04.50 St. Joseph
12.11Leah Demars 10-00.00 Mattawan
13.11Rachel Achterburg 9-11.50 Stevensville Lakeshore
14.9Hannah Roon 8-06.50 Allegan