-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

DVMS- AMS OPS EH @ HHS

MS

Official Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Apr 27, 2016Heritage HS

Field: 4:00 PMTrack: 4:00 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Ethan Moore 14.25 Edna Hill
2.6Zachary Carroll 14.44 Adams (Brentwood)
3.6Nicholas Waterford-Griffin 14.72 Adams (Brentwood)
4.6Malik Bashala 15.00 Adams (Brentwood)
5.6Austin Gloyn 15.22 Adams (Brentwood)
6.6Bryce Grisard 15.82 Edna Hill
6.6Junior Andrade 15.88 O'Hara Park
8.6Joseph Cardenas 16.10 Adams (Brentwood)
9.6Jaime Jimenez 16.82 O'Hara Park
100 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Leo Reichhold 13.24 Adams (Brentwood)
2.7Isaiah Hinds 13.84 Adams (Brentwood)
2.7Antonio Forward 13.88 Edna Hill
2.7Chukwuemeka Okaforize 13.88 Adams (Brentwood)
5.7Rohan Gottipati 14.15 Adams (Brentwood)
6.7Kyle Coaker 14.34 Adams (Brentwood)
7.7Walter Pinson 14.73 O'Hara Park
8.7ANTHONY LEE 15.18 O'Hara Park
9.7Ty Chandler 15.25 Adams (Brentwood)
10.7Colby Calabrese 15.37 Edna Hill
11.7Josh Nonnarath 15.62 O'Hara Park
100 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Tony Zalec 12.37 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8James Williams 12.83 Adams (Brentwood)
3.8Matthew Cheng 13.52 Adams (Brentwood)
4.8Nathan Balaoro 13.93 O'Hara Park
5.8Collin Marfia 14.31 Adams (Brentwood)
6.8Ethan Delgado 14.59 Adams (Brentwood)
6.8Daniel Daligcon 14.52 Adams (Brentwood)
8.8Jacob Campa 14.71 Edna Hill
9.8Jordan Vneonis 14.81 O'Hara Park
10.8Jesus Guitterez 14.93 SRO'Hara Park
11.8Eduardo Jimenez 15.18 O'Hara Park
12.8Joshua Velazquez 15.84 PREdna Hill
13.8Noah Gardenier 15.96 Edna Hill
200 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Nicholas Waterford-Griffin 31.24 Adams (Brentwood)
2.6Zachary Carroll 32.28 Adams (Brentwood)
3.6Malik Bashala 32.86 Adams (Brentwood)
4.6Yahir Malagon 33.72 Edna Hill
5.6Brenden Freitas 33.84 Adams (Brentwood)
6.6Jake Russell 34.18 Edna Hill
7.6Junior Andrade 34.40 O'Hara Park
8.6Austin Gloyn 34.59 Adams (Brentwood)
9.6Jaime Jimenez 36.30 O'Hara Park
200 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Leo Reichhold 28.81 Adams (Brentwood)
2.7Chukwuemeka Okaforize 29.12 Adams (Brentwood)
3.7Kyle Coaker 30.65 Adams (Brentwood)
4.7Dylan Seeley 32.56 Adams (Brentwood)
5.7Abraham Castro 32.99 O'Hara Park
6.7ANTHONY LEE 33.34 O'Hara Park
6.7Colby Calabrese 33.35 Edna Hill
200 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8James Williams 27.06 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8Matthew Cheng 28.56 Adams (Brentwood)
3.8Nathan Balaoro 29.19 O'Hara Park
4.8Collin Marfia 29.22 Adams (Brentwood)
5.8Gabriel Preciado 30.00 Adams (Brentwood)
6.8Jordan Vneonis 30.68 PRO'Hara Park
7.8Jacob Campa 30.72 Edna Hill
8.8Trevor Flemming 31.00 O'Hara Park
9.8Ramiro Carlos 31.37 O'Hara Park
10.8Jesus Guitterez 32.37 PRO'Hara Park
11.8Noah Gardenier 34.40 PREdna Hill
12.8Isaac Herrera 37.23 PRO'Hara Park
400 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Jake Russell 1:11.43 Edna Hill
2.6Drew Sisney 1:11.90 Adams (Brentwood)
400 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Ryan Rodriguez 1:07.82 SRAdams (Brentwood)
2.7Walter Pinson 1:08.19 PRO'Hara Park
3.7Kyle Coaker 1:09.66 PRAdams (Brentwood)
4.7Josh Nonnarath 1:10.02 PRO'Hara Park
5. Unknown Athlete 1:11.46 Edna Hill
6.7Jashan Sanghu 1:13.76 SRAdams (Brentwood)
7.7Logan Musser 1:15.03 PRAdams (Brentwood)
400 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Tony Zalec 57.81 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8Trevor Flemming 1:06.18 PRO'Hara Park
2.8Gabriel Preciado 1:06.18 Adams (Brentwood)
4.8Collin Marfia 1:07.22 PRAdams (Brentwood)
5.8Harrison Garcia 1:07.73 PRAdams (Brentwood)
6.8Ramiro Carlos 1:09.40 O'Hara Park
7.8Nathan Balaoro 1:09.50 O'Hara Park
8.8Eduardo Jimenez 1:12.15 PRO'Hara Park
800 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Alex Dunn 2:57.97 Adams (Brentwood)
2.6Jonathan Jin 2:59.25 Adams (Brentwood)
3.6Drew Sisney 2:59.66 Adams (Brentwood)
4.6Tobias Landes 3:00.85 PRAdams (Brentwood)
5.6Nicholas Kennealy 3:31.16 Adams (Brentwood)
800 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Robert Foreman 2:26.28 Adams (Brentwood)
2.7Julian Lopez 2:42.28 PREdna Hill
3.7Mateo Pena 2:43.47 Adams (Brentwood)
4.7Austin Niedziejko 2:57.53 SREdna Hill
5.7Abraham Castro 2:58.81 O'Hara Park
6.7Matthew Krause 3:23.79 Adams (Brentwood)
800 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Alex Vizcay 2:36.79 PRAdams (Brentwood)
2.8Harrison Garcia 2:44.72 PRAdams (Brentwood)
3.8Dane Kofford 3:01.59 PRO'Hara Park
1600 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Yahir Malagon 6:06.33 Edna Hill
2.6Alex Dunn 6:08.80 Adams (Brentwood)
3.6Jonathan Jin 6:09.62 Adams (Brentwood)
4.6Tobias Landes 6:33.49 Adams (Brentwood)
1600 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Robert Foreman 5:11.00 Adams (Brentwood)
2.7Julian Lopez 5:45.34 PREdna Hill
3.7Mateo Pena 5:52.84 Adams (Brentwood)
4.7Mason Lyman 6:05.28 Edna Hill
5.7Tanner Robinson 6:12.72 Adams (Brentwood)
6.7Isaac Ordonez 6:20.28 Adams (Brentwood)
7.7Abraham Castro 6:21.83 O'Hara Park
8.7Austin Niedziejko 6:24.99 SREdna Hill
9.7Nestor Chamorro 6:49.71 PRAdams (Brentwood)
1600 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jacob Craig 5:26.71 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8Jaydan Cruz 5:27.09 Adams (Brentwood)
3.8Ramiro Carlos 5:42.62 O'Hara Park
4.8Harrison Garcia 5:58.46 Adams (Brentwood)
5.8Josh Kirkpatrick 6:12.65 PRAdams (Brentwood)
6.8Anthony Portillo 6:16.09 PREdna Hill
7.8Isaac Herrera 6:39.09 O'Hara Park
8.8Dane Kofford 7:08.08 O'Hara Park
4x100 Relay 6th Grade - Finals
1.Yahir Malagon
Bryce Grisard
Jake Russell
Ethan Moore
58.81 Adams (Brentwood)
2.Chukwuemeka Okaforize
Jack Kyle
Rohan Gottipati
Leo Reichhold
1:00.09 Edna Hill
4x100 Relay 7th Grade - Finals
1.Colby Calabrese
Mason Lyman
Daniel Taylor
Antonio Forward
54.46 Adams (Brentwood)
2.Collin Marfia
Matthew Cheng
James Williams
Tony Zalec
58.52 Edna Hill
4x100 Relay 8th Grade - Finals
1.Relay Team51.09 Adams (Brentwood)
4x400 Relay 6th Grade - Finals
1.Brenden Freitas
Alex Dunn
Drew Sisney
Tobias Landes
5:31.06 Adams (Brentwood)
4x400 Relay 7th Grade - Finals
1.Mateo Pena
Ryan Rodriguez
Isaac Ordonez
Bobby Foreman
4:50.88 Adams (Brentwood)
4x400 Relay 8th Grade - Finals
1.Jaydan Cruz
Chase Goddard
Bryce Baskerville-Bridges
Jacob Craig
4:25.11 Adams (Brentwood)
Shot Put - 6lb 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Lorenzo Ortiz 25'2.5 PRAdams (Brentwood)
2.6Yahir Malagon 23'9 PREdna Hill
3.6Cale Quilates 21'4 Adams (Brentwood)
4.6Bryce Grisard 20'6 Edna Hill
5.6Brenden Freitas 20'01 Adams (Brentwood)
6.6Pavish Sanghu 19'7 PRAdams (Brentwood)
7.6Reilly Elliot 18'10 Edna Hill
8.6Mustafa Sherzai 17'3 PRAdams (Brentwood)
9.6Jaime Jimenez 17'0 O'Hara Park
10.6Michael Ybarra 15'7 Edna Hill
Shot Put - 8lb 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Dylan Seeley 26'1 Adams (Brentwood)
2.7Robert Foreman 23'4 Adams (Brentwood)
3.7Jaime Magstadt 20'0.5 PRAdams (Brentwood)
4.7Ryan Rodriguez 19'9 SRAdams (Brentwood)
5.7Charith Velaga 18'3.5 SRAdams (Brentwood)
Shot Put - 8lb 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Matthew Cheng 31'4 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8Jonas Williams 26'6 Adams (Brentwood)
3.8Ethan Delgado 25'11 PRAdams (Brentwood)
4.8Chase Goddard 25'3 PRAdams (Brentwood)
5.8Jordan Vneonis 22'10 O'Hara Park
6.8Jacob Campa 22'4 PREdna Hill
7.8Peyton Graham 19'3 Adams (Brentwood)
8.8Joshua Velazquez 17'9.5 PREdna Hill
Long Jump 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Ethan Moore 13'3 PREdna Hill
2.6Austin Gloyn 13'0 Adams (Brentwood)
3.6Jake Russell 12'8 PREdna Hill
4.6Zachary Carroll 12'5 SRAdams (Brentwood)
4.6Reilly Elliot 12'5 PREdna Hill
6.6Malik Bashala 11'9 Adams (Brentwood)
7.6Brenden Freitas 11'5 Adams (Brentwood)
7.6Yahir Malagon 11'5 SREdna Hill
9.6Zachary Carroll 9'9 Adams (Brentwood)
10.6Junior Andrade 9'8 PRO'Hara Park
Long Jump 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Dylan Seeley 13'4 Adams (Brentwood)
2.7Colby Calabrese 13'3 SREdna Hill
3.7Walter Pinson 12'9 O'Hara Park
4.7Aiden Elliot 12'3 PREdna Hill
5.7Isaac Ordonez 11'5 SRAdams (Brentwood)
5.7Mason Lyman 11'5 SREdna Hill
7.7ANTHONY LEE 11'4 PRO'Hara Park
8.7Ryan Sheehy 8'7 SREdna Hill
Long Jump 8th Grade - Finals
1.8James Williams 15'9 PRAdams (Brentwood)
2.8Jacob Craig 14'9 PRAdams (Brentwood)
3.8Jaydan Cruz 14'2 Adams (Brentwood)
4.8Chase Goddard 14'1 PRAdams (Brentwood)
5.8Jordan Vneonis 13'0 PRO'Hara Park
5.8Judah Lang 13'0 PRAdams (Brentwood)
7.8Jonas Williams 12'9 Adams (Brentwood)
8.8Jacob Campa 12'3 PREdna Hill
9.8Ramiro Carlos 11'8 O'Hara Park
10.8Dane Kofford 10'9 PRO'Hara Park
11.8Noah Gardenier 9'8 Edna Hill

Womens Results

100 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Aliyah Bisagno 14.27 Adams (Brentwood)
2.6Jayden Sanders 14.40 Adams (Brentwood)
3.6Makenna Cruz 15.30 Adams (Brentwood)
4.6Devon Rivers 15.31 PRAdams (Brentwood)
5.6Brenna Lafferty 15.43 Adams (Brentwood)
6.6Sabrina Rogers 15.59 Adams (Brentwood)
7.6Grace Lorenz 16.40 PREdna Hill
8.6Tyler Kruppa 16.50 Edna Hill
9.6Gabrielle Branner 17.03 Edna Hill
10.6Jenna Hall 17.84 Edna Hill
100 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Veronica Metodieva 14.30 Adams (Brentwood)
2.7Daijah Cannon 14.40 Edna Hill
3.7Cierra Mitchell 14.73 PREdna Hill
4.7Marianna Cortez 15.34 Edna Hill
4.7Caroline Mesue 15.31 O'Hara Park
4.7Aliya Thomas 15.31 Edna Hill
7.7Zoe Bremer 15.76 Adams (Brentwood)
7.7Katherine Reid 15.75 Adams (Brentwood)
9.7Cierra Mitchell 15.93 Edna Hill
10.7Chelsea Hays 16.18 Adams (Brentwood)
11.7Jada Wright 16.28 Edna Hill
12.7Talia Barraza 16.33 Edna Hill
13.7Keyerra Parks 16.78 SREdna Hill
100 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Gianna Gopez 15.37 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8Emily Diaz 15.84 Adams (Brentwood)
3.8Maya Uribe 16.00 Adams (Brentwood)
4.8Mariah Lang 16.34 Adams (Brentwood)
5.8HAL'AINA Ellis 16.52 O'Hara Park
6.8Paige Sullivan 16.61 Adams (Brentwood)
7.8Taryn Miller 17.62 Edna Hill
8.8Madeline Johns 17.78 PREdna Hill
200 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Aliyah Bisagno 30.28 SRAdams (Brentwood)
2.6Devon Rivers 32.52 PRAdams (Brentwood)
3.6Jayden Sanders 33.17 Adams (Brentwood)
4.6Brenna Lafferty 33.44 Adams (Brentwood)
5.6Danielle Leong 33.97 Adams (Brentwood)
6.6Camille Castano 34.29 Adams (Brentwood)
7.6Tyler Kruppa 35.05 Edna Hill
8.6Grace Lorenz 35.81 Edna Hill
8.6Amaya-Michelle Williams 35.88 Adams (Brentwood)
10.6Kyla Segovia 36.22 Edna Hill
11.6Olivia Fleming 36.90 O'Hara Park
12.6Jenna Hall 38.06 PREdna Hill
13.6Courtney Senneca 43.79 PREdna Hill
200 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Veronica Metodieva 30.46 Adams (Brentwood)
2.7Daijah Cannon 31.75 Edna Hill
3.7Cierra Mitchell 32.14 PREdna Hill
4.7Marianna Cortez 32.34 Edna Hill
5.7Caroline Mesue 32.50 O'Hara Park
6.7Cierra Mitchell 32.86 Edna Hill
7.7Zoe Bremer 33.19 Adams (Brentwood)
8.7Aliya Thomas 35.06 Edna Hill
9.7Jada Wright 35.31 Edna Hill
10.7Talia Barraza 36.78 PREdna Hill
11.7Jillian Sameron 38.21 PREdna Hill
12.7Lacey Wagner 39.83 PREdna Hill
13.7Lindsey Wagner 41.59 PREdna Hill
200 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Emily Diaz 31.68 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8Maya Uribe 32.15 Adams (Brentwood)
3.8HAL'AINA Ellis 33.68 O'Hara Park
4.8Eliette Bustos 34.28 PRAdams (Brentwood)
5.8Taryn Miller 35.75 Edna Hill
6.8Madeline Johns 36.81 PREdna Hill
400 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Camille Castano 1:16.12 Adams (Brentwood)
2.6Danielle Leong 1:18.47 Adams (Brentwood)
3.6Amaya-Michelle Williams 1:21.94 Adams (Brentwood)
3.6Ella Bowles 1:21.94 Adams (Brentwood)
5.6Olivia Fleming 1:23.05 O'Hara Park
6.6Madison Weathersby 1:27.50 Adams (Brentwood)
7.6Jenna Hall 1:30.22 PREdna Hill
8.6Zariah Smalls 1:34.68 Adams (Brentwood)
9.6Sophia Allen 1:39.21 Edna Hill
400 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Ella Juarez 1:10.27 Edna Hill
2.7Katherine Reid 1:14.68 Adams (Brentwood)
3.7Jacqueline Fortner 1:16.21 Adams (Brentwood)
4.7Megan Money 1:19.11 Adams (Brentwood)
5.7Mia Munson 1:20.74 SRAdams (Brentwood)
6.7Ambria Gee 1:32.30 Adams (Brentwood)
7.7Elizabeeth Moss 1:35.14 Adams (Brentwood)
400 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Sarah Smith 1:08.81 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8Emily Diaz 1:11.34 Adams (Brentwood)
3.8Kylie Martin 1:14.34 Adams (Brentwood)
4.8Kayla Plunkett 1:18.65 PRAdams (Brentwood)
5.8Taryn Miller 1:19.05 PREdna Hill
800 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Sabrina Rogers 2:52.03 Adams (Brentwood)
2.6Makenna Cruz 3:09.72 Adams (Brentwood)
3.6Jocelyn Foreman 3:15.85 Adams (Brentwood)
4.6Graycee Swenson 3:35.53 O'Hara Park
800 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Ella Juarez 2:49.00 Edna Hill
2.7Jacqueline Fortner 3:14.53 Adams (Brentwood)
3.7Ambria Gee 3:19.03 Adams (Brentwood)
4.7Mia Munson 3:23.00 Adams (Brentwood)
800 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Alexa Dumas 3:00.35 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8Isabella Bartoni 3:00.72 SRAdams (Brentwood)
3.8Kylie Martin 3:11.38 Adams (Brentwood)
4.8Alexandria Rickli 3:12.28 Adams (Brentwood)
1600 Meters 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Graycee Swenson 7:53.15 O'Hara Park
1600 Meters 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Helena Kostre 5:27.09 PRAdams (Brentwood)
2.7Caleigh Quist 7:01.24 Adams (Brentwood)
3.7Ambria Gee 7:26.02 Adams (Brentwood)
1600 Meters 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Alexa Dumas 6:44.59 Adams (Brentwood)
2. Unknown Athlete 6:45.28 PRAdams (Brentwood)
4x100 Relay 6th Grade - Finals
1.Katherine Reid
Chelsea Hays
Zoe Bremer
Veronica Metodieva
1:00.37 Adams (Brentwood)
4x100 Relay 7th Grade - Finals
1.Aliya Thomas
Keyerra Parks
Jada Wright
Daijah Cannon
59.99 Adams (Brentwood)
2.Kyla Segovia
Gabrielle Branner
Cierra Mitchell
Marianna Cortez
1:01.59 Edna Hill
3.Maya Uribe
Emily Diaz
Sarah Smith
Gianna Gopez
1:02.56 Edna Hill
4x100 Relay 8th Grade - Finals
1.Maya Uribe
Emily Diaz
Sarah Smith
Gianna Gopez
56.71 Adams (Brentwood)
4x400 Relay 7th Grade - Finals
2.5:05.97 Edna Hill
1.Jacqueline Fortner
Ambria Gee
Mia Munson
Caleigh Quist
5:46.66 Adams (Brentwood)
4x400 Relay 8th Grade - Finals
1.Sabrina Rogers
Sarah Smith
Isabella Bartoni
Alexa Dumas
5:16.69 Adams (Brentwood)
Shot Put - 6lb 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Jocelyn Foreman 14'9 Adams (Brentwood)
Shot Put - 6lb 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Elizabeeth Moss 26'2.5 PRAdams (Brentwood)
2.7Keyerra Parks 21' PREdna Hill
3.7Megan Money 19' Adams (Brentwood)
4.7Talia Barraza 17'2 PREdna Hill
4.7Mia Munson 17'2 Adams (Brentwood)
6.7Kameron Graham 13'3.5 PRAdams (Brentwood)
Shot Put - 6lb 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Alexa Dumas 18'9.5 Adams (Brentwood)
Long Jump 6th Grade - Finals
1.6Brenna Lafferty 12'4 PRAdams (Brentwood)
2.6Mia Goldston 11'8 PRAdams (Brentwood)
3.6Sabrina Rogers 11'5 PRAdams (Brentwood)
4.6Kyla Segovia 10'8 PREdna Hill
5.6Makenna Cruz 10'7 PRAdams (Brentwood)
6.6Jocelyn Foreman 10'5 PRAdams (Brentwood)
7.6Zariah Smalls 9'5 PRAdams (Brentwood)
8.6Madison Weathersby 8'7 Adams (Brentwood)
9.6Sophia Allen 8'0 Edna Hill
Long Jump 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Veronica Metodieva 13'9 SRAdams (Brentwood)
2.7Aliya Thomas 13'0 SREdna Hill
3.7Katherine Reid 11'0 Adams (Brentwood)
4.7Zoe Bremer 10'5 Adams (Brentwood)
5.7Elizabeeth Moss 10'0 PRAdams (Brentwood)
6.7Caroline Mesue 9'4 SRO'Hara Park
6.7Megan Money 9'4 SRAdams (Brentwood)
8.7Kameron Graham 5'0 PRAdams (Brentwood)
Long Jump 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Sarah Smith 12'4 Adams (Brentwood)
2.8Maya Uribe 12'3 SRAdams (Brentwood)
3.8Alexandria Rickli 11'8 PRAdams (Brentwood)
4.8Emily Diaz 11'5 PRAdams (Brentwood)
5.8Diandra Zilkic 11'3 PRAdams (Brentwood)