-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

11th Irv Black HS Invitational

HS

Official Fri, May 6 - Sat, May 7, 2016 May 6 - May 7, 2016Irv Black Track, Veterans' Stadium, Willowbrook


Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Jawaun Johnson 11.00a SRNorwich Free Academy
2.11Thomas Norman 11.27a Bloomfield
3.12Daniel Linehan 11.48a SRBrien McMahon
4.12Jae-Quan Brown 11.48a Wethersfield
5.11Johnathan Culp 11.52a Masuk
5.11Camron Fowlin 11.52a Hamden
7.11Keyran Steele 11.57a Bloomfield
8.11Eric Goicochea 11.67a Manchester
9.11Sovannarith Touch 11.74a Hall
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jawaun Johnson 11.08a Norwich Free Academy
2.11Thomas Norman 11.32a Bloomfield
3.11Johnathan Culp 11.55a Masuk
4.12Daniel Linehan 11.56a Brien McMahon
4.12Jae-Quan Brown 11.56a Wethersfield
6.11Keyran Steele 11.57a Bloomfield
7.11Eric Goicochea 11.61a Manchester
7.11Camron Fowlin 11.61a Hamden
9.11Sovannarith Touch 11.65a Hall
10.11Tevin Walker 11.71a Wethersfield
11.11Stanley Arrington Jr 11.74a Hamden
12.12Michael Giansello 11.79a PRGreenwich
13.11Christopher Reagan 11.84a PRMasuk
13.12Olaleye Onikuyide 11.84a Hall
15.11Matthew Greiten 11.87a Simsbury
16.9Malachi Lorick 11.97a Danbury
17.10Jeremiah Harris 11.98a Greenwich
17.12Heath Pitt 11.98a Hall
19.12Antoine Sistrunk 12.00a PRNaugatuck
20.12Tyren McCrea 12.01a Danbury
21.10Iziah Barnes 12.03a SRCrosby
22.12Josiah Oliver 12.05a Classical Magnet
23.12Brandon Forbes 12.06a Lyman Hall
24.10Raeccian Digsby 12.07a Crosby
25.11Jamal Bagley 12.11a Wethersfield
25.12Jordan Fletcher 12.11a Manchester
27.11Winston Cabrera Arias 12.12a PRBrien McMahon
27.11Julian Beltran 12.12a SMSA (Sports)
29.11Vance Upham 12.14a Southington
29.10Christopher Cledera 12.14a Danbury
31.12Jack Gaber 12.15a PRMasuk
32.10Surasak Stowe 12.23a Norwich Free Academy
33.11Anthony Plantamuro 12.27a Southington
34.11Rami Ammar 12.41a Naugatuck
35.12Dave McCormick 12.46a Southington
36.11Kevin Brown 12.47a SMSA (Sports)
37.-Mitch Von Osten 12.51a PRCrosby
38.-Matthew Jackman 12.62a Naugatuck
39.12Akintola Campbell 12.65a PRClassical Magnet
40.12Justice Goulbourne 12.89a PRCrosby
41.12MC Henry 13.42a PRCrosby
42.9Daniel Warren 15.10a Classical Magnet
43.12Luis Revatta 15.28a PRClassical Magnet
--12Xavier Sanchez DNS Classical Magnet
---Ryan Montalvo DNS Southington
--9Douglas Harrison DNS Fairfield Prep
---Souleymone Sylla DNS Westhill (CT)
--10Eddie Johnson DNS Norwich Free Academy
--11Marquis Modeste DNS Brien McMahon
--12Tyshon Stewart DNS Manchester
--11Tyler Farris DNS Greenwich
--10Gregory Anderson DNS Fairfield Prep
--12John Meade DNS Southington
--12Christopher Manousos DNS Wethersfield
--11Matt Pickett DNS Canton
--12Niko Petridis DNS Brien McMahon
--12Josef Monteiro DNS Amity
--12Alessio Diana DNS Southington
--12Jonathan Serano DNS Crosby
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Devonte Clarke 22.01a PRDanbury
2.11Jawaun Johnson 22.28a SRNorwich Free Academy
3.10Jevin Frett 22.45a Manchester
4.12Christopher Manousos 22.75a Wethersfield
5.11Kevin Antoine 22.78a PRHamden
6.11Johnathan Culp 22.90a PRMasuk
7.12Jameal Cushnie 22.91a Classical Magnet
8.12Pierre Moudourou 23.14a PRDanbury
9.12Leonardo Abreu 23.20a SRDanbury
10.12Juan Echevarria 23.27a Classical Magnet
11.11Aaron Agosto 23.37a SRDanbury
12.12Lorenzo Burgos 23.41a PRWethersfield
12.12Michael Giansello 23.41a PRGreenwich
14.11Matthew Greiten 23.51a PRSimsbury
15.12Brett Williams 23.79a SRFairfield Ludlowe
16.10Askia Sierra 23.82a Amity
17.12Thomas Moore 23.89a PRFairfield Prep
18.9Malachi Lorick 23.90a Danbury
19.11Shahzaib Khalid 23.91a PRHaddam-Killingworth
19.12Jonathan Serano 23.91a PRCrosby
21.12Austin Francis 24.04a Classical Magnet
22.10Marcus Baisi 24.07a Danbury
23.12Tyren McCrea 24.12a Danbury
24.12Josiah Oliver 24.33a PRClassical Magnet
25.12Maurice Savage 24.34a Bloomfield
26.11Yafari Boland 24.53a SRClassical Magnet
27.10Jaedon Wolfe 24.59a Crosby
27.11Alex Stine 24.59a PRSimsbury
29.12Brandon Forbes 24.66a Lyman Hall
30.12Trevon Jengelly 24.67a Classical Magnet
31.11Winston Cabrera Arias 24.76a Brien McMahon
32.10Raeccian Digsby 24.81a Crosby
33.12Akintola Campbell 25.18a PRClassical Magnet
34.10Dhmani Johnson 25.30a Classical Magnet
35.11Matt Pickett 25.37a Canton
36.-Bobby Smith 25.46a PRNorwich Free Academy
37.12Mike Zamani 25.78a Naugatuck
--12Niko Petridis SCR Brien McMahon
--12Jonathan Bartley SCR Danbury
--11Nicholas Formica DNS Haddam-Killingworth
--11Russell Thompson-Bishop DNS Bloomfield
--10Aren Seeger DNS Naugatuck
--11Tyler Farris DNS Greenwich
--11Chase Nalley DNS Danbury
--12John Meade SCR Southington
--12Kyle Kellier SCR Classical Magnet
--10Gregory Anderson DNS Fairfield Prep
--12Xavier Sanchez SCR Classical Magnet
--9Douglas Harrison DNS Fairfield Prep
---Souleymone Sylla SCR Westhill (CT)
--10Eddie Johnson SCR Norwich Free Academy
--11Keyran Steele DNS Bloomfield
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Jevin Frett 49.31a Manchester
2.11Josh Prell 49.90a Simsbury
3.12Juan Echevarria 50.63a Classical Magnet
4.12Pat Hurley 50.67a PRWethersfield
5.12Aria Mohseni 51.12a PRAmity
6.12Jameal Cushnie 51.76a Classical Magnet
7.12Leonardo Abreu 51.94a PRDanbury
8.12Maurice Savage 52.27a Bloomfield
9.12Jared Heath 52.63a Manchester
10.11Brian Gustavson 52.73a Danbury
11.12Mike Ransom 52.99a PRLyman Hall
12.10Sean-Michael Parkinson 53.26a SRDanbury
13.12Carlos Echevarria 53.36a Classical Magnet
14.12Aaron Gambrell 53.40a Hamden
15.12Thomas Moore 53.66a Fairfield Prep
16.12Ryan Agro 53.69a Haddam-Killingworth
17.11Robin Allen Chan 53.80a SMSA (Sports)
18.11TahVaughn Webber 53.89a SRManchester
19.10John Mayes 53.98a Hamden
20.10Jordan Crawford 54.15a Lyman Hall
21.12Patrick Whyte 54.29a SRBloomfield
21.12Austin Francis 54.29a PRClassical Magnet
23.11Cameron Coulombe 54.52a Southington
24.10Jack Keller 54.65a SRBrien McMahon
25.10Isaiah Terry 54.71a Bloomfield
26.11Dante Cherry 54.82a PRDanbury
27.12Daniel Leto 54.86a PRFairfield Ludlowe
28.11Joseph DeGrand 55.00a SRHamden
29.10Randy McFarline 55.01a PRLyman Hall
30.12Ahmad Rahiab 55.19a PRHamden
31.12Mike Zamani 55.25a PRNaugatuck
32.10Caleb Parker 55.44a PRNorwich Free Academy
33.11Issac Brown 55.58a PRHamden
34.9Hendrick Facas 55.65a Manchester
34.11Paul Beaver 55.65a Hamden
36.12Jonathan Serano 55.96a PRCrosby
37.12Ryan Forger 56.32a PRMasuk
38.10Mitch Hall 56.54a Sheehan
39.11Andrew Dempsey 57.13a SRNaugatuck
40.11Bradley Connolly 57.37a SRCanton
41.11Noah Foster 57.62a Westhill (CT)
42.12Kristion Gonzalez 59.44a Classical Magnet
--10Aren Seeger DNS Naugatuck
--11Logan Rourke SCR Norwich Free Academy
--9Trevor Boysen SCR Simsbury
--12Kaylin Samuels DNS New Britain
--11Najeem Dennison SCR Brien McMahon
--11Daniel Campbell SCR Danbury
--10John Gnibus DNS Fairfield Prep
--10Jonathan Selino DNS Danbury
--12Elijah Young DNS Wethersfield
--12Campbell Marsh DNS Staples
--12Michael Van der merwe DNS Staples
--11Tadeusz Godlewski DNS Fairfield Ludlowe
--11Chris Milne SCR Coventry (CT)
--11Matt Jablonka DNS Wethersfield
10Jeffrey Hannigan 55.7 Southington
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12James Lewis 1:56.40a Staples
2.12Jonathan Gill 1:56.89a Lyman Hall
3.12Griffin Cobb 1:57.08a Sheehan
4.10Ian Bartlett 1:57.96a Fairfield Ludlowe
5.11Nick Fitch 1:58.26a Norwich Free Academy
6.12Zach Parisella 1:58.92a PRHamden
7.12Troy Stegman 1:59.13a Wethersfield
8.12Sebastian Oe 1:59.55a PRGreenwich
9.12Jake Roberts 2:00.60a Danbury
10.12Daniel Linehan 2:00.62a Brien McMahon
11.12Kyle Fallon 2:02.04a SRNorwalk
12.11Zach Bortoff 2:04.31a SRAvon
13.12Ben Rakowski 2:04.65a Haddam-Killingworth
14.12Carlos Echevarria 2:05.63a Classical Magnet
15.10Kyle Smith 2:05.94a Manchester
16.12Jakob Lopez 2:06.31a Manchester
17.12Isaac Hodgkins 2:06.48a Hamden
18.10Shane Leone 2:06.68a Southington
19.12Dan Schroeder 2:06.91a Wethersfield
20.10Michael Callis 2:07.17a Haddam-Killingworth
21.10Jeffrey Hannigan 2:08.00a Southington
22.11Matthew Gutierrez 2:09.09a Simsbury
23.11Christopher Leone 2:09.55a SRDanbury
24.10Colin Davis 2:09.71a Masuk
25.12Zach Oliver 2:09.89a Canton
26.11Donavan Dorce 2:10.09a SRNew Britain
27.12Antonio Gonzales 2:10.94a Crosby
28.11Shawn Odei-Nitri 2:21.46a Hamden
29.12Kristion Gonzalez 2:29.06a Classical Magnet
--9Malcolm Going DNS Danbury
--11Trevor Reed DNS Danbury
--11Maxwell Mastrorocco SCR Masuk
--12Kieran Carroll SCR Greenwich
--11Joshua Cadwallader SCR Classical Magnet
--12Sammy Kratzer DNS Simsbury
--12Thomas Glover SCR Greenwich
--12Tyler Sholes SCR Norwich Free Academy
--12Mark Zamani DNS Naugatuck
--12Eric Van der els SCR Brien McMahon
--12Tim Moore DNS Danbury
--11Bastian Dequeker SCR Greenwich
--11Ajax Diamandis SCR Brien McMahon
--10Joe Pearl DNS Manchester
--10Mason Danielson DNS Coventry (CT)
10Shane Leone 2:08.7 Southington
11Mark Murdy 4:40.9 Southington
1200 Meters Varsity - Finals
12Sean Garrison 3:19.58 PRSouthington
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Conner Gralton 4:24.97a Norwich Free Academy
2.12Benjamin Foster 4:25.79a Staples
3.12Jack Adamski 4:26.55a PRDanbury
4.10Alexander Korczynski 4:26.58a Windham
5.12George Crist 4:26.92a PRFairfield Prep
6.12Daniel Perusina 4:27.14a Hamden
7.12Andrew Kates 4:27.72a PRGreenwich
8.12Tim Moore 4:28.12a PRDanbury
9.11Terrell Cunningham 4:28.34a SRDanbury
10.11Trevor Reed 4:29.29a Danbury
11.12Brian Coyne 4:29.70a PRManchester
12.12Mark Zamani 4:30.47a SRNaugatuck
13.11Bradley Fox 4:31.16a PRDanbury
14.12George Sfakios 4:31.34a PRWindham
15.12Joe O'Bryan 4:31.53a PRSimsbury
16.12William King 4:32.11a PRHamden
17.10Daniel Nichols 4:33.74a SRDanbury
18.11Thomas Kropp 4:38.46a Manchester
19.10Joe Pearl 4:38.49a Manchester
20.11Pedro Pereira 4:39.35a PRDanbury
21.10Maximillian Sparks 4:40.09a Canton
22.10Christian Moraes 4:40.23a SRDanbury
23.11Lucas Shea 4:40.67a Norwich Free Academy
24.10Timothy Rowe 4:40.89a PRManchester
25.10Daniel Schumann 4:41.61a PRHaddam-Killingworth
26.10Brian Oliveira 4:42.61a SRLyman Hall
27.10Jonah Spector 4:42.68a Haddam-Killingworth
28.11Michael Kokines 4:51.22a SRSimsbury
29.11Joshua Cadwallader 4:59.58a Classical Magnet
30.10Brenden Sholes 5:04.15a Norwich Free Academy
31.11Andrew Goldstein 5:04.30a Norwalk
--12Chase Gornbein DNS Staples
--12Matt Loalbo SCR Hamden
--12Isaac Hodgkins SCR Hamden
--12Griffin Cobb SCR Sheehan
--10Solomon Davis SCR Simsbury
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Miller Anderson 4:45.51a Hall
2.10Tyler Granja 4:52.01a SRDanbury
3.10Jake Rocheleau 4:52.23a SRHall
4.9Jack Wisialowski 4:52.32a SRHall
5.9Tyus Suarez 4:52.76a PRManchester
5.10Matt Kropp 4:52.76a Manchester
7.10Cooper Shifrin 4:52.93a SREast Catholic
8.9Patrick Keith 4:52.94a SRHall
9.10Jake Mattei 4:53.19a SRAmity
10.9Michael Loalbo 4:54.41a SRHamden
11.9Spencer Paragas 4:55.28a PRAmity
12.9Malcolm Going 4:55.35a SRDanbury
13.10Roque Navarro 4:55.91a PRDanbury
14.9Connor Visnic 4:57.42a SRAmity
15.10Allen Sfakios 4:58.04a SRWindham
16.10Hack Depew 4:59.41a PRDanbury
17.9Anthony Tom 5:00.68a Amity
18.10Philip Thomas 5:03.95a Hamden
19.10Colin Regan 5:07.46a PRHaddam-Killingworth
20.10Alex Gershkowirz 5:08.87a PRHamden
21.10Sean Young 5:09.45a Southington
22.10Ethan Bassett 5:09.74a Masuk
23.10Kurt Sodergren 5:11.57a Haddam-Killingworth
24.9Kyle Criscuolo 5:11.61a Haddam-Killingworth
25.9Yankarlos Diaz 5:11.66a Manchester
26.9Carter Murray 5:13.93a SRHaddam-Killingworth
27.9Nicholas Lagonigro 5:23.08a SRCanton
28.10Tanner Sperry 5:26.71a Southington
29.10Mike Dorsey 5:28.58a Southington
30.10Nathan Perez-Espitia 5:38.07a PRWindham
31.9Luke Tedeschi 5:41.36a Southington
32.-Jacob Benedetti 5:51.24a PRCanton
--10Keven Montanez DNS Crosby
--9Cameron Johnson DNS Manchester
--9Christopher Parkin DNS Masuk
--10Justin Perretta DNS Hamden
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Zakeer Ahmad 9:23.74a Staples
2.12Cameron Garrelts 9:32.11a PRHaddam-Killingworth
3.10Solomon Davis 9:35.44a PRSimsbury
4.10Andrew Meredith 9:40.15a SRHaddam-Killingworth
5.11Connor Ratte 9:41.95a PRCoventry (CT)
6.12Sean Garrison 9:43.59a Southington
7.11Brandon Mehlinger 9:43.94a SRNorwich Free Academy
8.12Andrew Kates 9:44.35a PRGreenwich
9.12Andrew Suter 9:44.56a PRAvon
10.11Graden Beasley 9:57.88a PRNaugatuck
11.10Maximillian Sparks 10:05.71a SRCanton
12.11Sean Parker 10:06.81a Shepaug Valley
13.12Matt Loalbo 10:09.27a Hamden
14.11Andrew Whitney 10:14.42a SRMasuk
15.9Angel Vicioso 10:17.33a Brien McMahon
16.10Brian Oliveira 10:19.22a Lyman Hall
17.10Ben Mellor 10:21.17a Fairfield Ludlowe
18.10Conner Leone 10:21.72a SRSouthington
19.12Sunchet Saoji 10:22.02a Danbury
20.12Aren Heitmann 10:23.83a PRFairfield Ludlowe
21.11Edward Lucano 10:26.35a Masuk
22.9Alexander Kosyakov 10:28.31a SRGreenwich
23.11Benjamin Ertel 10:29.30a Fairfield Ludlowe
24.11Spencer Mead 10:30.42a Danbury
25.10Aidan O'Donnell 10:31.48a SRCanton
26.9Ryan Caldwell 10:32.15a Danbury
27.11Daniel Raya 10:39.75a Danbury
28.9Ryan Slesinski 10:39.86a Southington
29.11Luis Garces 10:42.17a Naugatuck
30.12Cam Neeley 10:44.59a Canton
31.11Joshua Cadwallader 10:47.52a Classical Magnet
32.9Ethan Lovallo 10:49.42a SRFairfield Ludlowe
33.12Joseph Ambury 10:55.04a Fairfield Ludlowe
34.10Anthony Riccio 11:03.33a PRSouthington
35.12Moises Navarrete 11:15.10a Crosby
--10Stephen Fengler DNS Sheehan
--11Vincent Huang SCR Norwich Free Academy
--12Joe O'Bryan SCR Simsbury
--12Mark Zamani DNS Naugatuck
--12Jack Adamski DNS Danbury
--11Nicholas Benham SCR Southington
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.12John Witik 15.20a Lyman Hall
2.12Israel Adesina 15.62a Manchester
3.12Collin Kuchachik 15.69a Amity
4.11Aaron Lugo 16.09a New Britain
5.12Al-Malik Williams 16.14a Bloomfield
6.12John Solomon 16.41a Canton
7.11Dustin Van Kirk 16.95a Canton
8.12Mario Alvarez 17.23a Bloomfield
9.12Matthew Winkler 20.33a Masuk
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
1.12John Witik 15.20a Lyman Hall
2.12Israel Adesina 15.73a Manchester
3.12Matthew Winkler 15.97a Masuk
3.12John Solomon 15.97a Canton
5.11Aaron Lugo 16.09a New Britain
6.12Al-Malik Williams 16.25a Bloomfield
7.12Collin Kuchachik 16.29a Amity
8.12Mario Alvarez 16.48a Bloomfield
9.11Dustin Van Kirk 16.73a Canton
10.12Jameson Boeshans 16.74a Simsbury
11.10Nicholas Pronovost 17.05a Coventry (CT)
12.11Jacob Colbath 17.28a Wethersfield
13.11Jasper Pettigrew 17.36a Wethersfield
14.12Nicholas Winslow 17.47a Simsbury
15.11Pedro Ramirez 17.54a Danbury
16.12Lucian Affragola 17.75a PRHaddam-Killingworth
17.10Oliver Fulton 17.92a Greenwich
18.11Chase Nalley 18.62a Danbury
19.12Jermaine Coggins 19.50a Crosby
19.11Dakim Rivera 19.50a PRHamden
21.11Christian Perez-Cameron 21.44a Lyman Hall
--12Asderly Pierre-Mantus DNS Brien McMahon
--11Junior Lynch DNS Danbury
--10Carlos Villarini DNS New Britain
400m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12John Witik 57.84a PRLyman Hall
2.12Al-Malik Williams 58.98a PRBloomfield
3.11Connor Blodgett 59.86a SRHall
4.12Mario Alvarez 1:00.32a PRBloomfield
5.12Collin Kuchachik 1:01.02a SRAmity
6.12Israel Adesina 1:02.61a PRManchester
7.11Aaron Lugo 1:02.98a PRNew Britain
8.12Adam Dorau 1:03.01a SRSouthington
9.12Joseph DiMartino 1:03.23a PRMasuk
10.11Daniel Koproski 1:03.53a PRAmity
11.12Kahlil Ellis 1:04.88a PRSimsbury
12.11Jacob Colbath 1:05.28a PRWethersfield
13.10Jeremy Langdo 1:05.57a PRCoventry (CT)
14.11Jesse Waite 1:06.87a PRCanton
--12Asderly Pierre-Mantus SCR Brien McMahon
--11Michael Mauro SCR Southington
--10Carlos Villarini DNS New Britain
2k Steeplechase Varsity - Finals
1.12George Crist 6:32.38a PRFairfield Prep
2.12Ryan MacKay 6:43.06a PRAmity
3.11Jordan McMeans 6:50.11a PRSouthington
4.12Ian Mayne 6:50.85a PRSheehan
5.10Aidan O'Donnell 6:54.17a SRCanton
6.11Ernest Yelenik 7:05.05a PRAmity
7.9Ryan Slesinski 7:07.17a SRSouthington
8.10Shane Leone 7:07.83a PRSouthington
9.10Conner Leone 7:08.13a PRSouthington
10.11Nicholas Yoo 7:08.62a PRAmity
11.10Jeremy Langdo 7:13.54a PRCoventry (CT)
12.11Brennan Mitchell 7:23.98a PRHall
13.12Zach Oliver 7:32.60a Canton
14.11Peter Royer 7:35.52a SRCanton
15.12Andres Gardin 7:36.97a PRCrosby
16.11Adam Theriault 7:41.47a PRSouthington
17.10Anthony Riccio 7:47.42a PRSouthington
18.9Andrew Obrzut 8:03.11a PRCanton
19.11Justin Alma 8:49.37a PRCrosby
20.11Tom Murdy 9:12.56a PRSouthington
--11Christopher Mastrangelo DNS Amity
--11Matthew Miller DNS East Catholic
--12Chris Margres DNS Danbury
--10Dylan Beniquez DNS Crosby
--10Patrick Daly DNS Hall
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Zaheem Anderson
Maurice Savage
Thomas Norman
Russell Thompson-Bishop
42.72a Bloomfield
2.Relay Team43.06a Danbury
3.Elijah Young
Lorenzo Burgos
Pat Hurley
Jae-Quan Brown
44.02a Wethersfield
4.Kevin Antoine
Stanley Arrington Jr
Camron Fowlin
Virgil Harrell III
44.46a Hamden
5.Josef Monteiro
Aria Mohseni
Paul Johnson
Michael Battat
44.52a Amity
6.Sovannarith Touch
Olaleye Onikuyide
Josh Rivera
Heath Pitt
45.31a Hall
7.Trevor MacGinitie
Colin Decker
Ralph Caprilozzi
Quinton Walsh
45.99a Shepaug Valley
8.Tyler Farris
Michael Giansello
Tahj Hamilton
Isaac Floyd
46.01a Greenwich
9.Trevon Jengelly
Dhmani Johnson
Josiah Oliver
Yafari Boland
46.07a Classical Magnet
10.Ty Brazeal
Eric Goicochea
Jordan Fletcher
Tyshon Stewart
46.22a Manchester
11.Julian Beltran
Blake Breglia
Kevin Brown
Robin Allen Chan
46.41a SMSA (Sports)
12.Bradley Connolly
Stephen Oliver
Matt Pickett
Dustin Van Kirk
46.47a Canton
13.Matthew Winkler
Christopher Reagan
Jack Gaber
Robert Keene
46.57a Masuk
14.Relay Team46.73a Norwich Free Academy
15.Brandon Forbes
John Witik
Furkan Parcal
Randy McFarline
46.83a Lyman Hall
16.Relay Team47.78a Crosby
17.Relay Team48.26a Sheehan
18.Relay Team48.29a Haddam-Killingworth
19.Rami Ammar
Xavier Lewis
Matthew Jackman
Bailey Mortensen
50.79a Naugatuck
--Alessio Diana
Vance Upham
Anthony Plantamuro
John Meade
DNS Southington
--Relay TeamSCR Brien McMahon
--Relay TeamSCR Westhill (CT)
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Marcus Baisi
Sean-Michael Parkinson
Fabio De Oliveira
Korey Pinkrakthol
45.20a Danbury
2.Elijah Ford
Shamar Shaund
Jaylen Lewis
Rafiq Conway
47.32a Manchester
3.Ryan Middendorf
Jimmy Ringrose
Cole Brock
Will Downes
47.83a Southington
4.Desmond Richards
Josh Onyrimba
Darrell Mickey
Naji Middleton
48.08a Hall
5.Relay Team48.52a Brien McMahon
6.Nathaniel Urda
Paul Johnson
Richard Papa
Joseph Dibenedetto
49.48a Amity
7.Cameron Pegg
Martin Seibt
Anthony DiDomenico
Steven Zenisky
51.28a Sheehan
--Calvin Bemis
James Szpekman
Jeremy Welcome
Chaz Williams
SCR Canton
--Brendan Moretti
Nolan Tornay
Jacob Thornley
Owen Braddick
DQ Masuk
--Anthony Rodrigues
Michael Salomoni
Dylan Gloden
Benjamin Healy
DQ Naugatuck
--Relay TeamDNS SMSA (Sports)
--Relay TeamDNF Greenwich
--Relay TeamSCR Norwich Free Academy
--Relay TeamDNS New Britain
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Kevin Antoine
John Mayes
Shawn Odei-Nitri
Zach Parisella
3:28.49a Hamden
2.Jordan Crawford
Mike Ransom
Randy McFarline
Jonathan Gill
3:31.58a Lyman Hall
3.Jonathan Bartley
Daniel Campbell
Jake Roberts
Terrell Cunningham
3:32.37a Danbury
4.Daikichi Washington
Daniel Koproski
Nicholas Robinson
Aria Mohseni
3:32.43a Amity
5.Matthew Greiten
Jake Dowd
Josh Prell
Jack Medve
3:33.05a Simsbury
6.Troy Stegman
Dan Schroeder
Matt Jablonka
Stevenson Paul
3:37.49a Wethersfield
7.Tadeusz Godlewski
Brett Williams
Daniel Leto
Ian Bartlett
3:37.74a Fairfield Ludlowe
8.Relay Team3:38.59a Shepaug Valley
9.Relay Team3:39.22a Haddam-Killingworth
10.Michael Nguyen
Julian Beltran
Kevin Brown
Robin Allen Chan
3:43.66a SMSA (Sports)
11.Trevon Jengelly
Akintola Campbell
Austin Francis
Kristion Gonzalez
3:48.05a Classical Magnet
12.Matthew Jackman
Andrew Dempsey
Joseph Dempsey
Matt Wahl
4:04.49a Naugatuck
--Mario Alvarez
Keyran Steele
Khari Steele
Isaiah Terry
DNS Bloomfield
--Sebastian Oe
Kieran Carroll
Safir Scott
Bastian Dequeker
DNS Greenwich
--Michael Van der merwe
Benjamin Foster
Chase Gornbein
James Lewis
DNS Staples
--Logan Rourke
Conner Gralton
Nick Fitch
Brenden Sholes
DNS Norwich Free Academy
--Relay TeamDQ Sheehan
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Jonathan Selino
Dan Nichols
Christian Moraes
Phillip Melo
3:43.04a Danbury
2.Muhammad Ali
Cole Canarie
Dylan Rendon
Mason Stabile
3:45.77a Hall
3.Relay Team3:53.85a Masuk
4.Joseph Verderame
Drew Downey
Elijah Rodriguez
Jeffrey Hannigan
4:01.53a Southington
5.Eliot Via
Anthony Rodrigues
Sean Evardo
Zachary Koslosky
4:10.29a Naugatuck
--Nicholas Lagonigro
Andrew Obrzut
James Szpekman
Jeremy Welcome
SCR Canton
--Angel Vicioso
Jack Keller
Sean Walters
Daniel Robillard
DNS Brien McMahon
--Relay TeamSCR SMSA (Sports)
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Zach Parisella
Daniel Perusina
Shawn Odei-Nitri
William King
8:01.37a Hamden
2.Benjamin Foster
Chase Gornbein
Zakeer Ahmad
James Lewis
8:01.98a Staples
3.Ryan Agro
Andrew Meredith
Cameron Garrelts
Ben Rakowski
8:13.17a Haddam-Killingworth
4.Matthew Arovas
Kyle Beaudette
Michael Cannata
Connor Crane
8:16.67a Amity
5.Brian Coyne
Thomas Kropp
TahVaughn Webber
Jakob Lopez
8:23.42a Manchester
6.Caleb Nuhn
Anthony Titus
George Sfakios
Alexander Korczynski
8:30.66a Windham
7.Patrick Cassidy
Trey Cormier
Grant Bannister
Cole Canarie
8:32.06a Hall
8.Relay Team8:33.45a Masuk
9.David Mantese
Ryan Gill
Peter Crowley
Evan Kennedy
8:36.86a East Catholic
10.Jordan Crawford
Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette
Brian Oliveira
Mike Ransom
8:39.98a Lyman Hall
11.Relay Team9:04.98a Shepaug Valley
12.Relay Team9:08.41a Crosby
13.Darion Alexander
Caleb Estelle
Khari Steele
Ryan Wellington
9:44.46a Bloomfield
14.Joseph Asmus
Craig Cassella
Stephen Fengler
Ian Mayne
9:50.94a Sheehan
--Donavan Dorce
Manuel Rivas
Sergio Rodriguez
Enrique Mireles
DNS New Britain
4x800 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Joe Pearl
Kyle Smith
Matt Kropp
Timothy Rowe
8:33.22a Manchester
2.Mack Reynolds
Dylan Rendon
Muhammad Ali
Paul Chavey
8:57.24a Hall
3.Brennan Amalfitano
Eric Collado
Benjamin George
Alex Pane
9:25.81a Danbury
4.Relay Team9:26.08a Windham
5.Relay Team9:33.05a Canton
6.Relay Team9:51.99a Sheehan
SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity - Finals
1.Lorenzo Burgos
Christopher Manousos
Pat Hurley
Elijah Young
1:33.27a Wethersfield
2.Zaheem Anderson
Russell Thompson-Bishop
Thomas Norman
Al-Malik Williams
1:36.68a Bloomfield
3.Johnathan Culp
Christopher Reagan
Jack Gaber
Matthew Winkler
1:38.88a Masuk
4.Bryan Lamot
Nicholas Pronovost
Daniel Hendel
Chris Milne
1:44.43a Coventry (CT)
5.Ryan Mccarthy
Bradley Olmstead
Noah Caster
Martin Seibt
1:48.79a Sheehan
--Leonardo Abreu
Aaron Agosto
Devonte Clarke
Terrell Cunningham
DNF Danbury
--Aren Seeger
Antoine Sistrunk
Mike Zamani
Matt Wahl
DNS Naugatuck
--Relay TeamSCR Brien McMahon
SMR 100-100-200-400m Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Fabio De Oliveira
Marcus Baisi
Korey Pinkrakthol
Sean-Michael Parkinson
1:41.74a Danbury
2.Relay Team1:48.73a Brien McMahon
3.Owen Fox
Jacob Thornley
Owen Braddick
Brendan Moretti
1:52.32a Masuk
4.Sean Evardo
Dylan Gloden
Benjamin Healy
Zachary Koslosky
1:58.92a Naugatuck
5.John Conte
Anthony DiDomenico
Cameron Pegg
Steven Zenisky
2:03.55a Sheehan
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity - Finals
1.Harrison Block
Timothy Cannata
Daikichi Washington
Andrew Burford
11:00.23a Amity
2.Mark Murdy
Shane Leone
Jeffrey Hannigan
Sean Garrison
11:04.74a Southington
3.Sean Parker
Quinton Walsh
Sean Welsh
Ed Wolfe
11:12.14a Shepaug Valley
4.Relay Team11:20.58a Haddam-Killingworth
5.Relay Team11:43.59a Masuk
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Hall-Gardner 49-01.00 Bloomfield
2.12Andrell Pinnock 48-00.00 Bloomfield
3.12Cameron Greifenberger 47-03.50 Amity
4.12Geoff Kirk 46-03.50 Avon
5.12Daevon McFarlane 46-00.00 Danbury
6.11Travis Shashok 45-09.50 Windham
7.12Nathan Procaccini 44-07.75 East Catholic
8.12Jackson Ward 42-08.00 Staples
9.12Raheme Dawkins 42-00.00 Bloomfield
10.12Jonah Hinh 41-05.00 Danbury
11.12Will Briggs 40-07.50 Canton
12.12Jordan Fletcher 40-04.00 Manchester
13.11Zachary Bailey 40-00.50 Amity
14.11Israel Werner 39-10.50 Staples
15.12Kyle Tuttle 39-09.00 Danbury
16.10Jason Loney 39-08.25 Bloomfield
17.12Kelbin Rodriguez 39-00.00 Danbury
18.11Lou Duh 37-08.00 Masuk
19.10Nate Breiling 36-02.00 Haddam-Killingworth
20.12Stanley Chrzanowski 35-04.00 Haddam-Killingworth
21.10Isaiah Smith 35-04.00 Haddam-Killingworth
22.-Brandon Hawks 35-00.00 Naugatuck
23.11Michael Steminsky 34-09.75 Southington
24.12Will Carlson 33-10.50 Canton
25.12Blake Ireland 32-02.50 SRCrosby
26.9Daniel Warren 26-00.50 Classical Magnet
--10Jake Monson DNS Southington
--12Nicholas Cusano DNS Wethersfield
--12Richard Williams DNS Wethersfield
--12Liam Patrick DNS Coventry (CT)
--11David Pastor DNS Southington
--11Paul Schweiger III DNS Southington
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Briggs 161-03 PRCanton
2.11Kareem Williams 134-09 PRBloomfield
3.12Jordan Davis 128-07 PRBloomfield
4.12Lucas Samuels 126-08 Bloomfield
5.11Mekhi Barnett 124-00 Westhill (CT)
6.11Travis Shashok 122-08 Windham
7.12Geoff Kirk 121-06 Avon
8.12Nicholas Cusano 119-02 Wethersfield
9.12Mark D'Ostilio 117-07 Amity
10.12Philip Quaye 117-01 Manchester
11.11Lou Duh 111-09 Masuk
12.12Cameron Greifenberger 107-07 Amity
13.12Jonah Hinh 107-05 Danbury
14.12Daevon McFarlane 105-00 PRDanbury
15.12Stanley Chrzanowski 104-04 Haddam-Killingworth
16.11Jonathan Bartek 104-02 Masuk
17.10Nate Breiling 103-06 Haddam-Killingworth
18.12Niklos Musial 103-04 Masuk
19.12Ajani Sampson 102-04 Wethersfield
20.12Yash Patel 98-08 Sheehan
21.12Paul Doherty 94-07 Haddam-Killingworth
--11Dillion Harris DNS Bloomfield
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
1.12Richard Williams 157-01 Wethersfield
2.12Raheme Dawkins 152-08 Bloomfield
3.12Joseph Lanni 148-02 Greenwich
4.12Jack Gaber 147-10 Masuk
5.12Paul Doherty 143-00 Haddam-Killingworth
6.11Jamie Bowen 140-03 PRHaddam-Killingworth
7.12Will Carlson 140-00 Canton
8.11Gregory Haydon 139-03 Simsbury
9.12Jared Heath 137-00 Manchester
10.12Brandon Garcia 133-03 Wethersfield
11.12Darrius Alberti 132-07 New Britain
12.12Michael Richard 129-03 Simsbury
13.11Ivan Hayden 125-09 Masuk
14.12Josiah McKnight 124-00 Lyman Hall
15.12Taylor Ford 122-08 Greenwich
16.10Noah Castor 117-09 Sheehan
17.10Isaiah Smith 113-06 Haddam-Killingworth
18.12Matthew Ritson 106-02 Simsbury
19.12Kevin Gaiss 105-08 Haddam-Killingworth
20.-Kyle Anders-Huculak 101-08 Naugatuck
--12Brandon Huebner DNS Masuk
--12Carlos Hermida DNS Westhill (CT)
--11Robert Anastasio DNS Amity
--12Nick Evans DNS Classical Magnet
--11David Pastor DNS Southington
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Safir Scott 6-02.00 Greenwich
2.12Nicholas Robinson 6-00.00 Amity
2.11Yafari Boland 6-00.00 SRClassical Magnet
4.12Philip Quaye 6-00.00 Manchester
5.11Marcus Gates 6-00.00 Norwich Free Academy
6.12Marquis Ward 6-00.00 PRNorwich Free Academy
7.12Joseph DiMartino 6-00.00 Masuk
8.12Judah James 6-00.00 Danbury
9.12Jameal Cushnie 6-00.00 PRClassical Magnet
10.11Tumani Edwards 5-10.00 SRDanbury
10.10Nicholas Pronovost 5-10.00 Coventry (CT)
12.12Julian Campbell 5-10.00 Wethersfield
13.12Tahj Hamilton 5-10.00 Greenwich
13.10Brenden Sholes 5-10.00 Norwich Free Academy
15.12Patrick Whyte 5-10.00 Bloomfield
16.11Arben Zoto 5-08.00 Wethersfield
16.12Kyle Klavins 5-08.00 Wethersfield
16.9Justin Forde 5-08.00 Brien McMahon
--12Cameron Lange DNS Canton
---Collin McMahon NH Sheehan
--10Jevin Frett NH Manchester
--12Jahkeem Hawes NH Manchester
--12Fejiro Onakpoma NH Naugatuck
--11Najeem Dennison DNS Brien McMahon
--9Troy Bardos NH Brien McMahon
--11Nathan Parker DNS Haddam-Killingworth
--12Jordan D'Onofrio NH Amity
--12John Solomon NH Canton
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.10Nathaniel Llanos 13-00.00 Danbury
2.11Terence Cook 12-06.00 Simsbury
3.12Stephen Oliver 11-06.00 Canton
4.12Navarre Pratt 11-06.00 Wethersfield
4.12Alex Bazinet 11-06.00 Norwich Free Academy
6.11Joseph Antaya 11-00.00 Amity
--11Matthew D'Onofrio DNS Amity
--11Marc DeLuca DNS Westhill (CT)
--11Jon Ellery NH Haddam-Killingworth
--10Chris Weir NH Norwich Free Academy
--10Brandon Gottwals NH Danbury
--10Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette NH Lyman Hall
--9Martin Seibt NH Sheehan
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Jahkeem Hawes 22-00.00 Manchester
2.12Zaheem Anderson 21-02.25 Bloomfield
3.12Jake Dowd 21-01.00 Simsbury
4.12Jacob Figueiredo 20-08.25 Coventry (CT)
5.12Philip Quaye 20-02.25 Manchester
5.12Justin Cohen 20-02.25 Masuk
7.11Jamie Bowen 19-10.25 PRHaddam-Killingworth
8.12Robert Keene 19-06.25 Masuk
9.12Fejiro Onakpoma 19-05.00 Naugatuck
9.10Massiah Crandell 19-05.00 Danbury
9.11Dustin Van Kirk 19-05.00 SRCanton
12.11Nicholas Formica 19-04.00 SRHaddam-Killingworth
12.12Michael Battat 19-04.00 Amity
12.12Pierre Moudourou 19-04.00 Danbury
12.12Antoine Sistrunk 19-04.00 PRNaugatuck
16.11Nathan Parker 19-01.00 SRHaddam-Killingworth
17.11Josh Moore-Henry 19-00.00 PRBloomfield
18.11Tumani Edwards 18-09.25 Danbury
19.12Cameron Lange 18-06.00 Canton
20.11Dante Cherry 18-00.50 Danbury
21.12Joseph DiMartino 18-00.00 Masuk
22.11Chris Rose 17-08.50 Bloomfield
23.12Noel Diaz 17-06.25 Danbury
24.12John Solomon 17-02.00 PRCanton
25.10Dhmani Johnson 17-01.50 Classical Magnet
--12Isaiah Colebrook DNS Bloomfield
--12Julian Campbell DNS Wethersfield
--11Jack Medve DNS Simsbury
--11Stevenson Paul DNS Wethersfield
--12Jae-Quan Brown DNS Wethersfield
--11Luis Torres DNS Windham
--10Caleb Estelle DNS Bloomfield
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Julian Campbell 45-10.75 Wethersfield
2.12Fejiro Onakpoma 45-09.50 Naugatuck
3.11Michael Agyeman 45-04.00 PRManchester
4.11Tumani Edwards 43-10.50 Danbury
5.11Kwabena Obiekwu 42-01.50 SRCoventry (CT)
6.11Safir Scott 41-10.00 Greenwich
7.9Justin Forde 41-01.50 Brien McMahon
8.12Jahkeem Hawes 41-00.75 Manchester
9.11Marcus Gates 40-10.00 Norwich Free Academy
10.12Robert Keene 40-07.00 Masuk
11.12Marquis Ward 40-01.00 Norwich Free Academy
12.12Patrick Whyte 39-08.00 Bloomfield
13.11Isaac Floyd 39-05.00 SRGreenwich
14.11Jamie Bowen 37-10.00 PRHaddam-Killingworth
15.12Nicholas Winslow 37-01.50 Simsbury
16.12Justin Cohen 37-01.25 Masuk
17.11Christopher Santos 36-11.00 PRWethersfield
18.11Nathan Parker 36-07.75 Haddam-Killingworth
19.12Jameson Boeshans 36-00.50 Simsbury
--11Arben Zoto FOUL Wethersfield
--11Virgil Harrell III DNS Hamden
--12Jacob Figueiredo DNS Coventry (CT)
--11Chris Rose DNS Bloomfield
--12Grigorii Serebrenikov DNS Hamden
--12Chance LoRicco DNS Coventry (CT)
--11Josh Moore-Henry DNS Bloomfield
Hammer - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Bobby Colantonio 250-09 PRBarrington
2.11Jared Briere 201-02 SRWoonsocket
3.11Dilyn Cote 192-10 SRWoonsocket
4.11Jacob Greenless 170-06 SRWoonsocket
5.12Joseph Palazzo 165-09 PRClassical
6.11Zeke Cohen 163-07 SRClassical
7.11Kevin Fofanah 160-00 Classical
8.12Will Briggs 137-05 Canton
9.12Liam Patrick 110-07 PRCoventry (CT)
10.11Robert Batista 108-08 SRClassical
11.-Rafael Martinez 105-03 PRNew Britain
12.10Christian Sturm 104-06 St. Paul Catholic
13.12Mike Joslin 104-04 Coventry (CT)
14.12Niklos Musial 96-06 PRMasuk
15.12Kyle Tuttle 94-03 Danbury
16.12Michael Coulombe 94-01 SRCoventry (CT)
17.12Harwin Panyanouvong 76-01 SRNew Britain
--12Ronnie Palma DNS New Britain
--12Raheme Dawkins FOUL Bloomfield
--12Darrius Alberti DNS New Britain
--10Tim McGough DNS Lewis Mills
--11Johnathan Buchanan FOUL Classical

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Gwynn 12.84a Wethersfield
2.12Abbey Saia 12.89a PRMasuk
3.12Dymonic Tann 12.94a Manchester
4.12Aubreyana Burnett-Gilmer 12.96a New Britain
5.9Olivia Tibbatts 13.10a Shepaug Valley
6.10Katherine Gallagher 13.12a Greenwich
6.12Julia Dowd 13.12a Simsbury
8.9Maya Mocarski 13.16a SRFairfield Ludlowe
--12Saintphanie Porcenat FS Danbury
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.12Saintphanie Porcenat 12.76a Danbury
2.12Alexis Gwynn 12.78a Wethersfield
3.12Aubreyana Burnett-Gilmer 12.96a New Britain
4.12Dymonic Tann 13.00a Manchester
5.10Katherine Gallagher 13.09a PRGreenwich
6.12Abbey Saia 13.11a Masuk
7.9Olivia Tibbatts 13.13a Shepaug Valley
8.12Julia Dowd 13.17a Simsbury
9.9Maya Mocarski 13.19a Fairfield Ludlowe
10.12Jenna Restieri 13.23a Greenwich
11.12Maddie Burns 13.27a PRSheehan
12.10Isabella Livingston 13.29a SRHall
13.10Wincharm Grant 13.31a Westhill (CT)
14.12Anna Giannuzzi 13.41a SRGreenwich
15.12Ahriyan Brown 13.42a New Britain
16.10Amanda Deenihan 13.48a SRWesthill (CT)
17.11Emily Mitchell 13.55a Canton
18.12Jackie Stephens 13.57a Haddam-Killingworth
19.11Isha Kasai 13.59a New Britain
20.9Bridget Phillips 13.65a Daniel Hand
21.10Courtney McCoy 13.66a SRMasuk
22.10Jordan Shugdinis 13.69a SRSimsbury
23.9Narionna Crosby 13.74a Manchester
24.12Stephanie Jarvis 13.82a SRNorwich Free Academy
24.12Christina Magliocco 13.82a Amity
26.9Danielle Grosso 13.84a Amity
27.9Rayna Esch 13.85a SRSheehan
28.10Rachel Garcia 13.86a PRNaugatuck
29.10Olivia DiLascia 13.87a SRGreenwich
29.9Elinor Laffargue 13.87a Daniel Hand
31.10Jazmin Bien-Aime 13.88a Brien McMahon
31.10Dayvean McCalla 13.88a East Hartford
33.11Lois Owusu 13.95a SREast Hartford
34.12Rachel Passaro 13.96a Sheehan
35.9Rachel Colegrove 13.98a Masuk
36.10Daijah Rich 14.03a Haddam-Killingworth
37.11Ansley Costarene 14.08a PRGreenwich
37.12Cayman Brown 14.08a SRDaniel Hand
39.12Callie Doyle 14.13a PRGreenwich
40.11Jennifer Fernandez 14.14a East Hartford
41.10Shaniya Francis 14.16a PRBrien McMahon
42.9Aliyah Brock 14.17a PRDanbury
43.-Maddie Samperi 14.18a Masuk
44.9Julianna Lindquist 14.26a Masuk
45.11Zaria Hunter 14.31a Crosby
46.10Erin Doris 14.47a PRNaugatuck
47.9Mathis Datari 14.63a SMSA (Sports)
48.12Madison Giolito 14.69a SRWethersfield
49.10Jayde Campbell 14.84a PRClassical Magnet
50.11Kyarah Walker 15.57a Classical Magnet
--11Sophia Langou DNS Canton
---Hunter Donahey DNS Daniel Hand
--11Devon Shugdinis DNS Simsbury
--11Julianna Gentile DNS Manchester
--11Dawn Schmidt DNS Classical Magnet
--12Ashleigh Denault DNS Simsbury
--12Stephanie Sanchez DNS Manchester
--11Agustina Stefani DNS Greenwich
--11Chelsea Domond DNS Westhill (CT)
--11Bianca Tata DNS Wethersfield
--11Bria Albanese DNS Wilton
--11Kelsey Ganim DNS Greenwich
--11Heather Whelahan DNS Daniel Hand
--12Ariana Alvarado FS Naugatuck
--10Olivia Leone DNS Brien McMahon
---Karissa Ruther DNS Brien McMahon
---Lena Green DNS Crosby
--9Nichele Smith DNS East Hartford
--9Olivia Kudasik DNS Amity
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Ahriyan Brown 26.69a New Britain
2.12Julia Dowd 26.80a Simsbury
3.12Aubreyana Burnett-Gilmer 26.83a New Britain
4.12Ariana Alvarado 26.86a Naugatuck
5.12Dymonic Tann 26.91a Manchester
6.11Bianca Tata 26.95a Wethersfield
7.11Vickie Milledge 27.18a PRSimsbury
8.12Abbey Saia 27.21a Masuk
9.11Jesse Dowd 27.25a Simsbury
10.10Katherine Gallagher 27.32a Greenwich
11.12Treloara Harrisson 27.36a SRGreenwich
12.12Anna Giannuzzi 27.42a Greenwich
13.10Veronica Chrzanowski 27.49a Haddam-Killingworth
14.9Olivia Tibbatts 27.50a Shepaug Valley
15.10Isabella Livingston 27.55a Hall
16.10Wincharm Grant 27.56a Westhill (CT)
17.11Devon Shugdinis 27.58a PRSimsbury
18.10Gabrielle Harmon 27.65a Daniel Hand
19.9Cassandra Sturdevant 27.70a Danbury
20.10Erika Regus 27.75a Danbury
21.11Simone Smith 27.91a Hall
21.12Stephanie Jarvis 27.91a Norwich Free Academy
23.10Greta Vanderblue 27.93a Fairfield Ludlowe
24.9Jordan Numme 28.00a SRGreenwich
25.9Bridget Phillips 28.06a Daniel Hand
26.10Jordan Shugdinis 28.13a PRSimsbury
27.10Courtney McCoy 28.22a SRMasuk
28.9Maya Mocarski 28.30a SRFairfield Ludlowe
29.9Kathryn Donahey 28.35a Daniel Hand
30.11Renell Clarence 28.38a Naugatuck
31.11Samantha Liptak 28.40a PRHaddam-Killingworth
32.10Kaitlyn Infante 28.46a Masuk
33.11Kadian Pryce 28.54a Classical Magnet
34.11Camryn Brown 28.62a Amity
35.11Ansley Costarene 28.75a PRGreenwich
36.11Lois Owusu 28.79a East Hartford
37.11Jaekwana Newton 28.83a Fairfield Ludlowe
38.-Maddie Samperi 28.89a Masuk
39.12Marissa Gonzalez 28.98a Danbury
40.11Jennifer Fernandez 29.10a East Hartford
41.9Julianna Lindquist 29.19a Masuk
42.12Tabitha Saluk 29.48a PRClassical Magnet
43.11Amani Boland 29.49a SRClassical Magnet
44.10Kayla Palmer 29.67a SREast Hartford
45.10Daijah Rich 29.76a Haddam-Killingworth
46.12Jacquelyn Griffin 29.92a PRClassical Magnet
47.10Olivia DiLascia 30.27a Greenwich
48.9Payge Boyd 30.34a Classical Magnet
49.9Narionna Crosby 30.45a Manchester
50.11Alexis Hooks 30.57a SRBrien McMahon
51.10Jayde Campbell 30.72a Classical Magnet
52.9Randi Nelson 33.17a Classical Magnet
--11Holly Weldon SCR Classical Magnet
--9Nichele Smith SCR East Hartford
---Karissa Ruther SCR Brien McMahon
--10Olivia Leone SCR Brien McMahon
--9Mathis Datari DNS SMSA (Sports)
--10Jayme Cole DNS Danbury
--11Dawn Schmidt SCR Classical Magnet
--12Ashleigh Denault SCR Simsbury
--12Charisse Fox SCR Crosby
--12Lishamarie Perez Cruz SCR Classical Magnet
--11Begotty Laroche DNS Manchester
--11Jasmyn Cucsaenz SCR Norwich Free Academy
--10Shaniya Francis DNS Brien McMahon
--11Chelsea Domond DNS Westhill (CT)
--11Agustina Stefani SCR Greenwich
--11Kelsey Ganim SCR Greenwich
--12Jenna Restieri DNS Greenwich
--11Bria Albanese SCR Wilton
--11Julia D'Agostino SCR Masuk
--11Heather Whelahan DNS Daniel Hand
--11Margaret Lewerk SCR Norwich Free Academy
--11Alessandra Uriarte SCR Wilton
--12Margaret Dyment DNS Greenwich
--12Deanna Singewald DNS Norwalk
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Philippides 59.12a PRGreenwich
2.12Jackie Stephens 59.91a Haddam-Killingworth
3.12Caroline Frey 1:00.57a Greenwich
4.9Jordan Numme 1:00.84a Greenwich
5.10Gabrielle Harmon 1:01.49a Daniel Hand
6.12Maddie Burns 1:01.66a Sheehan
7.12Teyah Green 1:01.97a Brien McMahon
8.9Rayna Esch 1:02.27a Sheehan
9.9Natalie Verderame 1:02.44a Southington
10.12Christina Magliocco 1:02.50a Amity
11.10Kimberley Holly 1:02.77a Westhill (CT)
12.9Kamilah Diaz Jr 1:02.78a SREast Hartford
13.11Amber Harraden 1:02.98a Canton
14.11Cassandra Factora 1:03.13a Fairfield Ludlowe
15.12Alexis Gwynn 1:03.43a PRWethersfield
16.12Gabriella Scacca 1:03.84a Wethersfield
17.9Savannah Bromley 1:03.97a SRBrien McMahon
18.10Emma Cayward 1:04.09a Hamden
19.10Kaitlyn Infante 1:04.30a Masuk
20.11Elizabeth Sloane 1:04.34a PRHamden
21.12Emma Slagle 1:04.82a SRGreenwich
22.9Danielle Grosso 1:04.83a SRAmity
23.12Sullie Desmond 1:04.87a SRFairfield Ludlowe
24.10Mayah Sachs 1:05.39a Amity
25.9Allyson Lewis 1:05.80a SRNorwich Free Academy
26.11Kadian Pryce 1:06.46a PRClassical Magnet
27.9Alijah Vega 1:06.61a Southington
28.11Ansley Costarene 1:06.67a Greenwich
29.10Chyanne Pelkey 1:06.88a PRSheehan
30.11Simone Smith 1:07.71a SRHall
31.10Ashlinn Virgulto 1:07.95a Daniel Hand
32.-Hunter Donahey 1:08.00a SRDaniel Hand
33.11Drew Preston 1:08.96a Norwich Free Academy
34.12Tabitha Saluk 1:09.31a Classical Magnet
35.12Jacquelyn Griffin 1:09.62a PRClassical Magnet
36.11Alexis Hooks 1:10.44a PRBrien McMahon
37.11Daniela Figueroa 1:13.49a Classical Magnet
38.9Payge Boyd 1:15.18a Classical Magnet
--11Begotty Laroche DNS Manchester
--10Anna Lefante DNS Daniel Hand
--10Marysia Slowik SCR Brien McMahon
--11Jessica Grodovich SCR Mercy (CT)
--11Dawn Schmidt SCR Classical Magnet
--10Jayde Campbell DNS Classical Magnet
--12Lishamarie Perez Cruz SCR Classical Magnet
--10Margaret Moran SCR Classical Magnet
--12McKenzie Harvey DNS Brien McMahon
--12Charisse Fox SCR Crosby
--10Zyniah Bunn DNS Danbury
--11Chelsea Smith DNS Manchester
--11Katyland Facas DNS Manchester
--11Abigail Walton DNS Daniel Hand
--11Julia Vitarelli SCR Wilton
--11Ashley Vitarelli SCR Wilton
--11Madison Guertin SCR Norwich Free Academy
--12Sarah Soja DNS Simsbury
--12Natalia Pereira SCR Danbury
--12Treloara Harrisson DNS Greenwich
--12Jillian Lauricella SCR Wilton
--12Jami Pliego SCR Southington
--12Deanna Singewald DNS Norwalk
--12Jennah Roman SCR Classical Magnet
9Natalie Verderame 62.4 Southington
9Kate Kemnitz 65.0 SRSouthington
9Alijah Vega 65.4 PRSouthington
10Sarah Minkiewicz 66.4 Southington
12Erin Angelillo 66.7 PRSouthington
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Philippides 2:17.81a Greenwich
2.10Leah Sarkisian 2:21.24a Danbury
3.11Megan Phillips 2:22.35a Daniel Hand
4.10Emma Krebs 2:23.05a Shepaug Valley
5.11Brianna Auray 2:24.09a SRFairfield Ludlowe
6.12Melissa Taggart 2:25.04a Amity
7.10Alyssa Kraus 2:25.69a SRFairfield Ludlowe
8.12Rebecca Hine 2:26.90a Wethersfield
9.10Lexie Bouthillier 2:27.11a PRHaddam-Killingworth
10.10Sydney Corl 2:27.61a PRNorwich Free Academy
11.10Keegan Simonsen 2:27.80a PRFairfield Ludlowe
12.10Caroline Rafferty 2:27.81a SRAmity
13.10Emily Connelly 2:28.31a PRDaniel Hand
14.10Arianna O'Brien-Cannon 2:28.37a PRAmity
15.11Nina Mellin 2:28.63a Wilton
16.10Catie LoBianco 2:29.26a Mercy (CT)
17.10Gabriella Egidio 2:29.49a Daniel Hand
18.11Samantha Carpino 2:29.73a Coventry (CT)
19.11Elizabeth Early 2:30.01a PRHaddam-Killingworth
20.12Amy Wyle 2:31.57a PRGreenwich
21.12Rebecca Flores-Vitti 2:32.04a Hamden
22.12Macallan Fox 2:33.70a SRWilton
23.10Sarah Minkiewicz 2:34.62a Southington
24.9Kelly Doyle 2:36.79a Southington
25.10Jenna Donnelly 2:36.86a Manchester
26.9Laura Turner 2:36.93a SRNorwalk
27.10Sydney Kupis 2:36.94a PRNorwich Free Academy
28.11Sofia Acosta 2:38.03a PRHamden
29.9Tori Roberts 2:38.57a SRHamden
30.12Madison Piel 2:39.58a SRMercy (CT)
31.10Haley Mitchell 2:39.92a Hamden
32.12Claire Ludington 2:43.20a SRGreenwich
33.10Taylor Hubert 2:43.37a Southington
34.11Elizabeth Grellier 2:44.39a Greenwich
35.9Maggie Leatherwood 2:44.92a SRFairfield Ludlowe
36.11Corinne Batsu 2:45.55a SRMasuk
37.12Carolyn Roche 2:46.63a PRHall
38.12Stephanie Gentle 2:47.02a Masuk
39.10Brianna Lennon 2:48.84a Naugatuck
40.10Gabriela Batsu 2:56.01a SRMasuk
41.11Daniela Figueroa 3:08.32a Classical Magnet
42.10Erin Mairson 3:11.74a PRClassical Magnet
--12Jennah Roman SCR Classical Magnet
---Hana Previte SCR Wilton
--10Shaniya Mesilien DNS Brien McMahon
--11Elizabeth Healy DNS Wilton
--11Megan Holland SCR Crosby
--10Hetty McMillan DNS Greenwich
--10Amina Bailey SCR East Hartford
--10Meredith Hopkins DNS Coventry (CT)
--10Margaret Moran SCR