-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Private and Independent Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Feb 4, 2017 Feb 4, 2017Georgetown Prep

Field: 8:30 AMTrack: 8:30 AM

Mens Results Women

55 Meter Dash Varsity - Finals
1.11Brendon Stewart 6.53a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
2.10Austin Allen 6.55a PRBullis
3.12Xavier Williams 6.57a Bishop McNamara
4.12Ethan Fogle 6.63a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
5.11Andre Carr 6.64a St Frances
6.12Ikenna Obi 6.67a Mount Saint Joseph
7.9Savian Barrett 6.70a Our Lady Of Good Counsel
8.9Ashton Allen 6.76a Bullis
55 Meter Dash Varsity - Prelims
1.10Austin Allen 6.62a Bullis
2.12Xavier Williams 6.63a Bishop McNamara
3.11Brendon Stewart 6.64a St Vincent Pallotti
4.11Andre Carr 6.65a St Frances
4.12Ethan Fogle 6.65a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
6.12Ikenna Obi 6.67a Mount Saint Joseph
8.9Savian Barrett 6.69a SROur Lady Of Good Counsel
9.11Joseph Jones 6.73a Mount Saint Joseph
10.11Jacob Solomon 6.74a Landon
11.11Maurice Bellan 6.75a St John's College
12.12Khari Trice 6.76a Riverdale Baptist
13.9Justin Wallace 6.77a DeMatha Catholic
14.9Mordecai McDaniel 6.79a SRSt John's College
7.9Ashton Allen 6.82a Bullis
15.12Aaron Grant 6.84a Mercersburg Academy
15.12Herbert Padilla 6.84a Potomac (McLean VA)
17.10Curtis Borden 6.86a St Stephens and St Agnes
18.9Caleb Mauney 6.91a Bullis
19.12Adam Putch 7.03a Field
20.12Gus Lee 7.04a Paul VI
21.11Matt Mclaughlin 7.05a Gonzaga College
22.12Charles Poindexter 7.15a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
23.9Tyler Faison 7.17a St Vincent Pallotti
24.15-16Ty Trinh 7.19a PRLoyola Blakefield
25.10Marquettes Boyd 7.21a SRMilton Hershey
26.10Charles Mansfield 7.23a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
27.9John Perez 7.25a Gonzaga College
27.10Charlie Smith 7.25a Georgetown Day
29.12Garrett Randall 7.29a Loyola Blakefield
29.10Nuncdimitis Anyanwu 7.29a Milton Hershey
31.9Joao Neves Cardoso 7.31a Georgetown Prep
32.10Odera Nweke 7.36a Georgetown Prep
33.11Kyle Stewart 7.38a SRRiverdale Baptist
34.9Dan Alexander 7.50a SRPotomac (McLean VA)
35.9Caleb Stutman-Shaw 7.59a Georgetown Day
36.-Trevor Baines 7.69a Red Lion Christian
36.10Jonathan Awad 7.69a SRBishop O'Connell
38.11Seb Cox 15.58a Field
11Terrell Smith DNS St Frances
12Anthony Pickford DNS Archbishop Curley
11Andre Lambert DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
10Ryen Duren DNS Paul VI
11Naim Muhammad DNS DeMatha Catholic
12Lucius Ugorji DNS Archbishop Curley
12Alex Smith DNS Bishop McNamara
11Mark Bateson DNS John Carroll
12Miles Henderson DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
10Alex White DNS Bishop O'Connell
11Jay Gutches DNS Walsingham Academy
10Ro Fernandez DNS Mercersburg Academy
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
10Gabe Pereira 25.8 Georgetown Day
10Charlie Smith 25.8 Georgetown Day
12Henry Schlick 26.1 PRGeorgetown Day
11Alex Nardello 26.3 Georgetown Day
300 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Ethan Fogle 34.82a SRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
2.9Ashton Allen 35.51a Bullis
3.11Brodie Holmes 35.97a Loyola Blakefield
4.12James Brown 36.38a St Vincent Pallotti
5.12James Duren 36.63a Paul VI
6.11Jordan Walker 37.30a St Stephens and St Agnes
7.11Maurice Bellan 37.37a St John's College
8.11Christopher Barclay 37.58a PRGeorgetown Prep
9.12Xavier Williams 37.63a Bishop McNamara
10.12Charles Poindexter 37.64a PRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
11.12Gus Lee 37.77a Paul VI
12.11Ethan Arias 37.87a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
13.10Matthew Gelin 38.50a Potomac (McLean VA)
14.9Caleb Mauney 38.61a SRBullis
15.11Robert Edwards 38.65a Bishop McNamara
16.12Austin Eby 38.74a Loyola Blakefield
17.11Charles Briscoe 38.93a St John's College
18.12Adam Putch 38.96a Field
19.11Jacob Solomon 39.06a PRLandon
20.12Tyric Burge 39.45a PRRiverdale Baptist
21.9Matthew Williams 39.92a PRGeorgetown Prep
21.12Avery Everhart 39.92a Bishop O'Connell
23.12Felix Eckert 39.96a PRMercersburg Academy
24.11Nate Knight 39.98a St Vincent Pallotti
25.11Gabriel Smith 40.29a PRGeorgetown Day
26.11Connor Becton 40.30a PRSt Stephens and St Agnes
27.12Spencer Kee 40.67a PRSidwell Friends
28.10Jonathan Awad 41.44a PRBishop O'Connell
29.9Damon Smith 41.69a Gonzaga College
30.10Miles Turman 41.71a Potomac (McLean VA)
31.11Davis Walker 41.94a PRLandon
32.10John Pfefferkorn 42.31a PRGonzaga College
33.10Ian Kelly 42.73a SRMount Saint Joseph
10Deion Green DNS DeMatha Catholic
10Damon Green DNS DeMatha Catholic
12Darnell Pratt DNS Our Lady Of Good Counsel
11Andre Lambert DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
12Nagi Moore-Jones DNS Milton Hershey
11Joseph Jones DNS Mount Saint Joseph
11Seb Cox DNS Field
11David Pajerowski DNS John Carroll
12Lucius Ugorji DNS Archbishop Curley
12Darren Dunmoodie DNS Mount Saint Joseph
11Jared Bell DNS Milton Hershey
10Ro Fernandez DNS Mercersburg Academy
9Matt Lawry DNS Archbishop Curley
11Mark Bateson DNS John Carroll
9Kymani Bailey DNS Riverdale Baptist
11Jay Gutches DNS Walsingham Academy
9Earnest Williams DNS Sidwell Friends
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
11Alex Nardello 57.9 PRGeorgetown Day
12Henry Schlick 60.6 Georgetown Day
11Evan Brown 61.0 PRGeorgetown Day
10Gabe Pereira 61.1 Georgetown Day
500 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12James Duren 1:06.76a Paul VI
2.12Ellion Trotman 1:06.95a Bishop McNamara
3.12Jordan Holder 1:08.23a PRBishop McNamara
4.10Nicholas Wilson 1:08.54a SRDeMatha Catholic
5.12Khalil Reid 1:09.36a Archbishop Curley
6.12Liam Fitzsimmons 1:09.89a Mount Saint Joseph
7.11Brian Gilday 1:10.44a St Stephens and St Agnes
8.10David Giannini 1:10.67a Gonzaga College
9.11Ethan Arias 1:10.90a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
10.11Nicholas Eggleston 1:11.18a St Vincent Pallotti
11.11Aidan McCarthy 1:11.26a Paul VI
12.12Miles Oliver 1:11.29a PRGeorgetown Prep
13.11Alex Solganik 1:11.70a PRMercersburg Academy
14.12Josh Vaughan 1:12.07a Mount Saint Joseph
15.9Clark Saben 1:12.40a PRSt John's College
16.12Matt Scheffel 1:12.42a PRArchbishop Curley
17.10Tyrone Decamp 1:12.70a PRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
18.11Miles Wilson 1:12.90a SRPotomac (McLean VA)
19.9Xavier Gary 1:13.00a PRDeMatha Catholic
20.9Timothy Peoples 1:13.26a Georgetown Prep
21.11Neil Blanchard 1:13.40a PRLoyola Blakefield
22.12Jesse Gardner 1:13.57a PRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
23.12Eric Holton 1:14.60a PRRiverdale Baptist
24.9Kymani Bailey 1:14.90a PRRiverdale Baptist
25.11Gabriel Smith 1:15.00a PRGeorgetown Day
26.12Isaiah Williamson 1:17.50a PRLoyola Blakefield
26.10Joseph Pontano 1:17.50a PRMilton Hershey
28.10Marcus Stackhouse 1:17.53a Gonzaga College
29.11Davis Walker 1:19.61a PRLandon
30.12Ely Sibarium 1:21.03a PRSt. Andrew's Episcopal
31.11Julian Cividanes 1:21.80a Sidwell Friends
32.11Nyusha Lin 1:29.60a PRSidwell Friends
33.11Bjørn Lose 1:39.17a PRField
34.10Nollan Wang 1:44.67a PRField
12Kyland Smith DNS Georgetown Day
11Myles Johnson DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
11Stephen Jabbour DNS Mercersburg Academy
12Ryan Braun DNS Bullis
10Alex White DNS Bishop O'Connell
-Monte Saunders DNS Madeira
11Evan Tridone DNS John Carroll
11Hamilton Brooks DNS Potomac (McLean VA)
11Oliver Reing DNS Bishop O'Connell
12Iain Olsen DNS John Carroll
12Jonathan Mack DNS St John's College
12Darnell Pratt DNS Our Lady Of Good Counsel
12James Brown DNS St Vincent Pallotti
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
11Jack Rudnick 2:12.2 Georgetown Day
10Mason Edwards 2:13.6 PRSt Stephens and St Agnes
10Timo Kirby 2:15 PRSt Stephens and St Agnes
11Graham Tracy 2:15 St Stephens and St Agnes
12Frankie Decola 2:17.9 Georgetown Day
11Jacob Gaba 2:19.6 SRGeorgetown Day
12Noah Gottdenker 2:25.6 PRGeorgetown Day
11Ben Zagurski 2:26 St Stephens and St Agnes
1000 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Beckham 2:43.61a PRGonzaga College
2.11Matt Leder 2:44.08a PRGeorgetown Day
3.12Nathan Jecelin 2:44.52a PRArchbishop Curley
4.11Andrew Brinker 2:49.37a PRMount Saint Joseph
5.10Scott Albertini 2:49.63a SRBullis
6.11Partick McHale 2:49.64a SRPaul VI
7.11Alex Dudley 2:50.48a Bishop O'Connell
8.11Jonathan Hurley 2:50.74a Gonzaga College
9.11Jack Rudnick 2:51.19a PRGeorgetown Day
10.10Mitchell Jubeir 2:52.59a SRSidwell Friends
11.12Cal Hoffman 2:54.50a PRPotomac (McLean VA)
12.12Garrett Keidel 2:56.08a PRMount Saint Joseph
13.11Jack Robertson 2:56.55a PRGeorgetown Prep
14.11Dillon Lue 2:56.71a PRGeorgetown Prep
15.9Arjun Thillairajah 3:00.28a PRSidwell Friends
16.12Mac Colomb 3:00.70a PRArchbishop Curley
17.11Graham Tracy 3:02.64a St Stephens and St Agnes
18.11Ray Xiao 3:04.69a SRMercersburg Academy
19.10Jack Magner 3:08.15a SRFlint Hill
20.9Chris Teter 3:08.51a SRSt John's College
21.9Brandon Turpin 3:08.94a PRDeMatha Catholic
22.10James Minor 3:10.45a PRRiverdale Baptist
23.10Jacob Somer 3:12.49a PRMercersburg Academy
24.10Yonathan Daniel 3:20.07a PRSt John's College
25.10Sekai Pearson 3:34.38a PRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
26.12Gene Lamby 3:48.33a PRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
9Dominic Ximinies DNS DeMatha Catholic
9David Baranoski DNS John Carroll
11Noah Whitaker DNS Bishop McNamara
11Charlie McGarry DNS Paul VI
11Evan Tridone DNS John Carroll
11Brandon Betts DNS Riverdale Baptist
12Jimmy Vazzana DNS Our Lady Of Good Counsel
12Reuben Winston DNS Charles E Smith (Lions U...
10Sam Beesley DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
10Doug Cobb DNS Potomac (McLean VA)
11Jeremiah McCain DNS Bishop McNamara
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Armbruster 4:25.23a PRSt. Andrew's Episcopal
2.12Harry Monroe 4:26.21a Gonzaga College
3.11John Colucci 4:30.14a PRGonzaga College
4.12Jimmy Vazzana 4:32.76a Our Lady Of Good Counsel
5.10Camden Gilmore 4:36.17a SRLoyola Blakefield
6.12Wesley Feldman 4:38.01a PRLandon
7.10Antony Patrinos 4:45.42a SRBullis
8.12Matthew Zischkau 4:46.54a PRThe Heights
9.12Erkin Verbeek 4:50.06a PRGeorgetown Day
10.10Will Hanna-Leverett 4:50.20a SRArchbishop Curley
11.10Scott Albertini 4:51.46a SRBullis
12.10Max Greczyn 4:52.55a SRBishop O'Connell
13.12William Fritz 4:52.64a SRBishop Walsh
14.9Devin Smith 4:53.27a PRDeMatha Catholic
15.11Joey Zietowski 4:55.47a SRMount Saint Joseph
16.10Alexander Wood 4:58.33a Mercersburg Academy
17.11Patrick Howley 4:58.61a Georgetown Prep
18.10Kalob Makonnen 5:03.68a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
19.10Ricky Balthazar 5:04.05a PRField
20.11Joe Paquette 5:04.12a Paul VI
21.11Andy Carr 5:08.22a SRSt. Andrew's Episcopal
22.12Sam Dubke 5:08.30a St Stephens and St Agnes
23.10Will Becht 5:10.35a PRBishop O'Connell
24.10Timo Kirby 5:19.62a St Stephens and St Agnes
25.12Aaron Lowe 5:20.23a St Vincent Pallotti
26.12Noah Gottdenker 5:21.64a Georgetown Day
27.10Sebastian Aguilar 5:25.50a Flint Hill
28.11John Ahalt 5:25.98a DeMatha Catholic
29.12Hans Wydler 5:30.58a Potomac (McLean VA)
30.11Nicholas Kern 5:41.24a St Vincent Pallotti
31.10Lee Hannapel 5:50.15a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
32.11Matthew Horstman 5:50.89a SRPaul VI
33.-Yazen Mahasneh 6:49.32a PRRed Lion Christian
11Samuel Hanson DNS Landon
10James Minor DNS Riverdale Baptist
10Charles Stuart DNS Flint Hill
9Aganze Nkere DNS Loyola Blakefield
11Brandon Betts DNS Riverdale Baptist
12Reuben Winston DNS Charles E Smith (Lions U...
10Bryan Stancliff DNS John Carroll
9Nick Lawry DNS Archbishop Curley
12Carter Williams DNS Mount Saint Joseph
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Hunter Petrik 9:35.16a SRMount Saint Joseph
2.12Max Barbour 9:36.82a PRLoyola Blakefield
3.12Harry Monroe 9:37.58a PRGonzaga College
4.12William McCann 9:48.52a PRGonzaga College
5.11John Moxley 9:48.72a PRFlint Hill
6.10Kalob Makonnen 10:20.08a PRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
7.12Steve Porembski 10:22.06a PRArchbishop Curley
8.12Reuben Winston 10:22.30a Charles E Smith (Lions U...
9.10Antony Patrinos 10:23.53a SRBullis
10.10Gabe Antone 10:24.64a SRMount Saint Joseph
11.12Matthew Zischkau 10:30.31a PRThe Heights
12.11Rafael Mendez 10:32.41a PRMilton Hershey
13.9Paul Macdonald 10:33.05a Loyola Blakefield
14.12Jackson Todd 10:38.80a Georgetown Day
15.9Devin Smith 10:50.26a DeMatha Catholic
16.10Alexander Wood 11:00.35a SRMercersburg Academy
17.11Jake Edwards 11:16.50a PRMilton Hershey
18.12Silas Morsink 11:29.63a PRGeorgetown Day
19.10Aaron Zheng 11:44.88a Mercersburg Academy
20.9Andrew Nguyen 11:45.30a SRGeorgetown Prep
21.10Glenn Broderick 11:51.03a PRBishop O'Connell
22.12Ayinde Summey 11:59.22a PRField
23.9Zach Born 12:07.07a PRArchbishop Curley
24.12Justin Hahn 12:22.23a PRPotomac (McLean VA)
25.10Trip Sherwood 14:45.24a PRField
9Bruce Shen DNS Georgetown Prep
10Bryan Stancliff DNS John Carroll
10Adoniyas Reynolds DNS Paul VI
11Luke Armbruster DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
55m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Whitfield 7.60a Riverdale Baptist
2.9Ashton Allen 7.78a PRBullis
3.10Drake Murphy 7.81a SRBishop McNamara
4.10Austin Allen 7.86a PRBullis
5.12Todd Barnes 8.01a Mount Saint Joseph
6.12Aaron Johnson 8.17a SRMount Saint Joseph
7.12Kasey Somerville 8.37a St Vincent Pallotti
8.12Michael Wann 8.42a Archbishop Curley
55m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
1.11Daniel Whitfield 7.69a Riverdale Baptist
2.9Ashton Allen 7.94a Bullis
3.10Austin Allen 7.99a Bullis
5.10Drake Murphy 8.02a Bishop McNamara
4.12Todd Barnes 8.05a Mount Saint Joseph
6.12Aaron Johnson 8.35a Mount Saint Joseph
7.12Kasey Somerville 8.40a St Vincent Pallotti
8.12Michael Wann 8.60a Archbishop Curley
9.11Caleb Mable 8.77a Riverdale Baptist
10.12Isiah Williamson 8.86a Loyola Blakefield
11.12Erkin Verbeek 8.91a Georgetown Day
12.10John Pfefferkorn 9.25a Gonzaga College
13.9Kyle Grant 9.36a PRDeMatha Catholic
14.11Omar Dibba III 9.42a Gonzaga College
15.12Ethan Torres 9.47a PRBishop O'Connell
16.10Jaidyn Parris 9.55a Milton Hershey
17.9Wesley Matthews 9.66a DeMatha Catholic
18.9Caleb Stutman-Shaw 10.08a Georgetown Day
19.10Bryson Moore 10.13a Milton Hershey
20.10Craig Benjamin 10.25a Georgetown Prep
21.11Jimmy Enright 11.19a Georgetown Prep
22.10Thierry Manapsal 11.75a Paul VI
12Mario Wimbush DNS Archbishop Curley
12Cammy Melchiorre DNS Loyola Blakefield
11Kyle Wedemeyer DNS John Carroll
11David Pajerowski DNS John Carroll
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Dashon Ridley
Alex Smith
Drake Murphy
Kevin Byrd
1:31.18a Bishop McNamara
2.Damon Green
Deion Green
Nicholas Wilson
Naim Muhammad
1:31.38a DeMatha Catholic
3.Khari Trice
Daniel Whitfield
Malik Prince
Daymon Williams
1:32.75a Riverdale Baptist
4.Marquettes Boyd
Bryson Moore
Malcolm Jones
Mark Johnson
1:34.75a Milton Hershey
5.Curtis Borden
Brian Gilday
Miles Henderson
Jordan Walker
1:34.92a St Stephens and St Agnes
6.Chris Hailey
Juan Mendoza
Joseph Jones
Darren Dunmoodie
1:35.05a Mount Saint Joseph
7.Matt Gelin
Miles Wilson
Hamilton Brooks
Herbert Padilla
1:38.62a Potomac (McLean VA)
8.Poindexter Charles
Jalen Thoms
Victor Lynch
Ethan Fogle
1:39.01a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
9.Jonathan Mack
Makai Self
Charles Briscoe
Maurice Bellan
1:39.11a St John's College
10.Tyler Faison
James Brown
Brendon Stewart
Kasey Somerville
1:40.00a St Vincent Pallotti
11.Savian Barrett
Charles Mansfield
Mekhi Smith
Ethan Arias
1:40.03a Our Lady Of Good Counsel
12.Odera Nweke
Timothy Peoples
Joao Neves Cardoso
David Koffi
1:41.46a Georgetown Prep
13.Ro Fernandez
Aaron Grant
Felix Eckert
Mikale Williams
1:41.85a Mercersburg Academy
14.John Perez
Matt Fronda
Gavin Farley
Matt Mclaughlin
1:42.33a Gonzaga College
15.Seb Cox
Ricky Balthazar
Bjørn Lose
Adam Putch
1:43.89a Field
16.Charlie Smith
Gabe Pereira
Alex Nardello
Henry Schlick
1:44.08a Georgetown Day
17.Earnest Williams
Spencer Kee
Julian Cividanes
Mitchell Jubeir
1:45.05a Sidwell Friends
Gus Lee
Chase Hutson
Ryen Duren
Kevin Coutry
DNS Paul VI
Robert Baranoski
Mark Bateson
Connor Kiss
Evan Tridone
DNS John Carroll
Garrett Randall
Austin Eby
Dana Young
Tyree Williams
DNS Loyola Blakefield
Deylen Chew
Lucius Ugorji
Anthony Pickford
Brandon Smith
DNS Archbishop Curley
Relay TeamDNS Bullis
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Malcolm Jones
Luis Guyton-Acevedo
Austin Padmore
Mark Johnson
3:29.07a Milton Hershey
2.Damon Green
Deion Green
Adrian Hood
Nicholas Wilson
3:29.49a DeMatha Catholic
3.Malik Prince
Khari Trice
Daniel Whitfield
Cortez Jackson
3:29.50a Riverdale Baptist
4.Jeremiah McCain
Robert Edwards
Jordan Holder
Drake Murphy
3:29.71a Bishop McNamara
5.Nicholas Eggleston
Nate Knight
Brendon Stewart
Kasey Somerville
3:31.91a St Vincent Pallotti
6.Miles Oliver
Christopher Barclay
Matthew Williams
Timothy Peoples
3:40.57a Georgetown Prep
7.Kevin Coutry
Ryen Duren
Chase Hutson
Gus Lee
3:41.46a Paul VI
8.Omar Dibba
David Giannini
Will Spartin
Gavin Farley
3:41.79a Gonzaga College
9.Liam Fitzsimmons
Ari Weems
Ian Kelly
Josh Vaughan
3:46.57a Mount Saint Joseph
10.Tyrone Decamp
Sekai Pearson
Jesse Gardner
Gene Lamby
3:53.01a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
11.Nick Abushacra
Matt Kassaye
Alex Saba
Jamal Thompson
3:56.55a Potomac (McLean VA)
12.Alex Nardello
Gabe Pereira
Evan Brown
Henry Schlick
4:00.81a Georgetown Day
13.Jack Cantor
Najá Crockett
Nollan Wang
Trip Sherwood
5:16.65a Field
Nathan Jecelin
Khalil Reid
Deylen Chew
Brandon Smith
DNS Archbishop Curley
Ethan Arias
Jimmy Vazzana
Savian Barrett
George Drewyer
DNS Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Relay TeamDNS Bullis
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Nathan Jecelin
Khalil Reid
Mac Colomb
Matt Scheffel
8:31.67a Archbishop Curley
2.John Travis
Jonathan Hurley
John Colucci
Jack Beckham
8:38.20a Gonzaga College
3.Andrew Brinker
Joey Zietowski
Gabe Antone
Garrett Keidel
8:46.96a Mount Saint Joseph
4.James Duren
Adian McCarthy
Partick McHale
Joe Paquette
8:55.03a Paul VI
5.Dillon Lue
Miles Oliver
Patrick Howley
Brennan Gac
9:00.00a Georgetown Prep
6.Mason Edwards
Graham Tracy
Timo Kirby
Ben Zagurski
9:09.58a St Stephens and St Agnes
7.Max Greczyn
John DeCelle
Matt Tilson
Alex Dudley
9:14.11a Bishop O'Connell
8.Jack Rudnick
Jacob Gaba
Noah Gottdenker
Frankie Decola
9:15.33a Georgetown Day
9.Kymani Bailey
Brandon Betts
Eric Holton
Nathan Mensah
9:24.82a Riverdale Baptist
10.Nicholas Eggleston
Brandon White
Aaron Lowe
Nate Knight
9:35.83a St Vincent Pallotti
11.Nick Abushacra
Erik Richardson
Matt Kassaye
Bayan Mostaghim
9:40.84a Potomac (McLean VA)
12.Yonathan Daniel
Chris Teter
Austin Okorie
Evan Haristy
10:36.34a St John's College
13.Kalob Makonnen
Gene Lamby
Meckias Abera
Tyrone Decamp
10:49.98a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
14.Ellion Trotman
Jeremiah McCain
Jordan Holder
Noah Whitaker
10:49.99a Bishop McNamara
Xavier Gray
Winston Grove
Dominic Ximinies
Devin Smith
DNS DeMatha Catholic
David Baranoski
Robert Baranoski
Connor Kiss
Jared Vogel
DNS John Carroll
Relay TeamDNS Bullis
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Arik Smith 50-09.00 St John's College
2.12Alden Littlefield 50-08.00 Mercersburg Academy
3.11Austin Fontaine 45-00.00 SRDeMatha Catholic
4.12Aiden Brown 44-10.50 PRBullis
5.12Eric Richardson 44-04.00 SRMilton Hershey
6.12Dashawn Bailey 42-05.00 PRArchbishop Curley
7.11Jeremy Mensah 39-07.00 SRRiverdale Baptist
8.11Dalton Lewis 37-11.50 PRBullis
9.11Malcolm Mayo 37-06.00 St Vincent Pallotti
10.12Darrien Holder 35-06.00 St Vincent Pallotti
11.11Elijah Curtis 34-06.00 Milton Hershey
12.10Harrison Wallace 34-03.00 Bishop McNamara
13.11Robbie Littlefield 33-07.50 SRGeorgetown Prep
14.10Michael Butler 32-04.50 Georgetown Prep
15.10William Goldberg 31-00.00 Georgetown Day
16.11Joey Colon 29-09.00 Potomac (McLean VA)
17.11Ernie Marchand 29-05.00 Georgetown Day
18.11Kyle Stewart 29-02.00 Riverdale Baptist
19.12Michael Chase Jr 28-11.00 Bishop McNamara
20.11Philip Dereje 26-05.50 SRPotomac (McLean VA)
21.12Liam Clark 25-03.00 PRSt. Andrew's Episcopal
12John Joyner DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
12Christian Carter DNS Mount Saint Joseph
12Anthony Ruffin DNS Mount Saint Joseph
11Holden Kearns DNS Walsingham Academy
12Tyler Davidson DNS Archbishop Curley
10Avery Middleton DNS Archbishop Carroll (DC)
9Nick Gromacki DNS John Carroll
12Sean Dowling DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
12Nicholas Johnson DNS Archbishop Carroll (DC)
12Kevin Cheseborough DNS Loyola Blakefield
12Joey Mangham DNS Mercersburg Academy
11Tremon Morris-Brash DNS St John's College
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.9Ashton Allen 6-04.00 PRBullis
2.11Jordan Winslow 6-02.00 Milton Hershey
3.12Ikenna Obi 5-10.00 Mount Saint Joseph
4.12Isiah Williamson 5-08.00 Loyola Blakefield
5.10Austin Allen 5-08.00 PRBullis
6.12Gannon Conrad 5-06.00 Mount Saint Joseph
7.11Delmar Jeter 5-04.00 Bishop McNamara
8.11Kristian Ruth-Brown 5-04.00 Milton Hershey
10Samir Tamer DNS Mercersburg Academy
11Jack McIntyre DNS Georgetown Prep
11Jordan Walker DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
11Evan Tridone DNS John Carroll
10Caleb Dean DNS DeMatha Catholic
12Iain Olsen DNS John Carroll
12Cameron Gadson DNS DeMatha Catholic
11Matt Leder DNS Georgetown Day
11Tyree Williams NH Loyola Blakefield
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Omar Dibba III 13-07.00 PRGonzaga College
2.11Dallas Ector 12-00.00 Mount Saint Joseph
3.12Andrew Ankeny 11-06.00 Loyola Blakefield
4.12Patrick Sawyer 11-00.00 Loyola Blakefield
5.11Nick Hershfeld 9-06.00 PRMount Saint Joseph
6.11Christopher Barclay 9-00.00 SRGeorgetown Prep
7.11Michael Carr 8-00.00 SRLandon
8.11Gabriel Gotera 7-06.00 Mercersburg Academy
11Garrett Noone NH Mercersburg Academy
12Alex Le DNS Archbishop Curley
11David Pajerowski DNS John Carroll
11Kyle Wedemeyer DNS John Carroll
9Ian Hoffman NH Archbishop Curley
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Walker 22-06.25 St Stephens and St Agnes
2.10Austin Allen 21-11.00 Bullis
3.12Aaron Grant 20-04.50 Mercersburg Academy
4.11Charles Briscoe 20-03.75 PRSt John's College
5.11Treyvon Ferguson 19-08.25 Milton Hershey
6.12Mark Johnson 19-07.75 Milton Hershey
7.11Brandon Booker 19-06.25 St John's College
8.12Andres Lopez 19-05.75 PRBullis
9.12Ethan Fogle 19-05.25 Archbishop Carroll (DC)
10.11Reed Voeks 19-00.75 Potomac (McLean VA)
11.10Cameron Summers 18-10.00 PRDeMatha Catholic
12.12Tyric Burge 18-06.75 Riverdale Baptist
13.11Melvin Spann 18-05.50 DeMatha Catholic
14.11Evan Brown 17-06.50 SRGeorgetown Day
15.12Matt Fronda 17-03.00 Gonzaga College
16.9Justin Fronda 16-10.75 Gonzaga College
17.12Felix Eckert 16-08.75 Mercersburg Academy
18.12Henry Schlick 15-05.50 Georgetown Day
19.10Miles Turman 15-04.75 Potomac (McLean VA)
12Charles Poindexter ND Archbishop Carroll (DC)
9Kiernan Fitzsimon DNS Paul VI
12Langston Stephens ND Bullis
12Malcolm Brown DNS Archbishop Curley
11Joseph Jones DNS Mount Saint Joseph
15-16Ty Trinh DNS Loyola Blakefield
10Ryen Duren DNS Paul VI
10Jovan Kouakou DNS Georgetown Prep
10Olutobi Olaniyi DNS Landon
11Cortez Jackson DNS Riverdale Baptist
11Kevin Byrd DNS Bishop McNamara
11Juan Mendoza ND Mount Saint Joseph
11Brandon Smith DNS Archbishop Curley
12Adam Putch DNS Field
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Treyvon Ferguson 47-06.50 SRMilton Hershey
2.12Darren Dunmoodie 43-06.75 Mount Saint Joseph
3.15-16Ty Trinh 43-01.25 SRLoyola Blakefield
4.11Jordan Winslow 43-00.00 PRMilton Hershey
5.12Langston Stephens 41-04.25 Bullis
6.11Mikale Williams 41-00.25 Mercersburg Academy
7.10Caleb Dean 40-07.50 PRDeMatha Catholic
8.12Aaron Johnson 40-04.25 PRMount Saint Joseph
9.11Delmar Jeter 36-01.00 SRBishop McNamara
9Jalon Virgil DNS St John's College
9Ian Hoffman DNS Archbishop Curley
11David Pajerowski DNS John Carroll
12Erkin Verbeek DNS Georgetown Day
12Matt Fronda DNS Gonzaga College
12Malcolm Brown DNS Archbishop Curley
11Charles Briscoe DNS St John's College
10Hunter Stewart DNS Gonzaga College
10Jaelyn Blanc DNS DeMatha Catholic
10Olutobi Olaniyi DNS Landon
11Evan Brown DNS Georgetown Day
12Bass Diakhoumpa DNS Mercersburg Academy

Womens Results

55 Meter Dash Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelisa Cain 7.19a SRSt. Mary's Ryken
2.12Gabriella Johnson 7.22a PRBullis
3.10Jordan Braxton 7.26a Riverdale Baptist
4.11Janoah Syers 7.31a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
5.11Bridget Fitzsimon 7.36a PRPaul VI
6.11Ashley Seymour 7.40a Bullis
7.11Kasey Ebb 7.42a PRSt John's College
8.10Edeline Davies 7.47a Mt de Sales
55 Meter Dash Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kelisa Cain 7.21a St. Mary's Ryken
2.10Jordan Braxton 7.34a Riverdale Baptist
3.12Gabriella Johnson 7.37a Bullis
8.11Ashley Seymour 7.37a Bullis
4.11Janoah Syers 7.41a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
5.10Edeline Davies 7.43a Mt de Sales
6.11Kasey Ebb 7.44a St John's College
7.11Bridget Fitzsimon 7.49a Paul VI
9.10Eileen Bartlett 7.49a SROur Lady Of Good Counsel
10.12Camryn Edwards 7.52a PRSt John's College
11.12Johnae Rogers 7.56a PRElizabeth Seton
12.11Jon Glass 7.60a Bullis
12.12Kristian McKenzie 7.60a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
14.9Taylor Johnson 7.61a Bullis
14.9Ziyah Holman 7.61a Georgetown Day
16.12Finley Stewart 7.64a Mercersburg Academy
17.11Keyona Curry 7.69a Elizabeth Seton
17.9Farryn Johnson 7.69a Riverdale Baptist
19.9Kamylin Padgham 7.74a St Vincent Pallotti
20.12Mary Hulede 7.75a Our Lady Of Good Counsel
21.11Catherine Cunningham 7.77a Paul VI
22.10Daija Yisrael 7.78a Potomac (McLean VA)
23.10Izzy D'Antonio 7.83a St Stephens and St Agnes
24.11Caroline Schumacher 7.90a SRWalsingham Academy
25.11Langley Allen 7.92a Bullis
26.10Ashley Johnson 7.94a PRMilton Hershey
26.10Tori Kestel 7.94a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
28.12Caroline Sweet 7.95a St Stephens and St Agnes
29.10Mia Baker 7.96a PRStone Ridge Sacred Heart
30.10Shira Nash 7.97a PRStone Ridge Sacred Heart
30.9Grace Flynn 7.97a Mt de Sales
32.11Jeasmine Ebessa 8.03a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
33.9Azariah Reid 8.11a Bullis
34.12Marilyn Yamoah 8.21a St Vincent Pallotti
35.12Camryn Deanes 8.29a Bullis
36.11Thea Hurwitz 8.32a Field
37.10Alexandra Watson 8.46a Georgetown Visitation Pr...
38.10Zoe Wilcox 8.48a PRRed Lion Christian
39.9Nevada Lomax 8.51a Georgetown Day
40.10Tyra Thompson 8.64a Bishop McNamara
41.10Helena Taylor 8.66a Milton Hershey
42.12Naki Franklin 8.75a PRPotomac (McLean VA)
43.9Ceara Weiss 8.88a PRMercersburg Academy
44.12Sarah Tucker 8.98a PRBishop O'Connell
45.8Gabby Wilcox 9.30a PRRed Lion Christian
9Nya Morgan DNS Maret
10Jada Seaman DNS McDonogh
12Caroline Barwick DNS John Carroll
10Allison McKenzie DNS Georgetown Visitation Pr...
12Taylor Washington DNS Sandy Spring Friends
11Jackie Fraley DNS Flint Hill
12Emily Freedman DNS Flint Hill
12Charlotte Haggerty DNS John Carroll
12Taylor Marshall DNS Bishop McNamara
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
9Nevada Lomax 29.3 Georgetown Day
10Ilana Zeilinger 30.7 SRGeorgetown Day
12Nicole Chapman 32.9 Georgetown Day
12Sara Zargham 33.6 Georgetown Day
300 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Lauryn Harris 40.15a Bullis
2.9Shaniya Hall 40.60a SRBullis
3.11Bridget Fitzsimon 41.34a PRPaul VI
41.12Malana Johnson 41.39a Bullis
4.10Alahna Sabbakhan 41.95a St John's College
5.9Ziyah Holman 42.20a Georgetown Day
42.12Gabriella Johnson 42.25a Bullis
6.12Eryn Hammond 42.28a PRSt Vincent Pallotti
7.10Caitlyn Ettienne 42.32a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
8.10Jalyn Hill 43.05a Bishop McNamara
9.10Danielle Soto 43.30a PRGeorgetown Day
10.9Kelly Walton 43.46a SRPotomac (McLean VA)
11.12Kristian McKenzie 43.50a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
12.11Celita Pope 43.90a SRElizabeth Seton
13.11Paris Cooke 44.00a Elizabeth Seton
14.12Sydney Johnson 44.09a PRRiverdale Baptist
15.10Tori Kestel 44.64a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
16.10Taylor Lewis 44.80a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
17.9Jenna Cooper 44.98a PRPaul VI
18.11Jeasmine Ebessa 45.29a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
19.10Izzy D'Antonio 45.31a PRSt Stephens and St Agnes
20.9Kamylin Padgham 45.45a St Vincent Pallotti
21.12Jamie Peeks 45.96a PRMilton Hershey
22.10Jennifer Taylor 46.03a PRMt de Sales
23.11Caroline Schumacher 46.11a Walsingham Academy
24.9Khaya Yankey 46.54a Potomac (McLean VA)
25.10Helen Treadway 46.99a PRSt Stephens and St Agnes
26.11Kayla Hill 47.18a SRRiverdale Baptist
27.9Savannah Hill 47.27a SROur Lady Of Good Counsel
28.9Calia Lee 47.29a PRGeorgetown Visitation Pr...
29.9Mackenzie Bell 47.55a Mt de Sales
30.9Catie Stack 47.98a SRFlint Hill
31.10Alexandra Watson 48.41a Georgetown Visitation Pr...
32.9Sophia Krasny 48.59a PRMercersburg Academy
33.11Natalie Johnson 48.62a PRFlint Hill
34.10Krisha Rice-White 49.06a PRMilton Hershey
35.11Josita Marshall 49.89a PRRed Lion Christian
36.9Clarissa Thompson 50.79a PRMercersburg Academy
37.-Margaret Johnson 52.28a PRRed Lion Christian
38.11Izzy Ades-Lawlor 52.71a Field
39.12Sarah Tucker 54.50a PRBishop O'Connell
40.10Anabelle Anthony 56.98a PRField
9Nya Morgan DNS Maret
9Kayla Friedman DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
9Kimberly Ross DNS Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
9Annie Seymour DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
-Valerie Yuan DNS Madeira
-Angela Zheng DNS Madeira
10Christen Toth DNS Walsingham Academy
12Caroline Barwick DNS John Carroll
10Ines Andres DNS Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
11Kasey Ebb DNS St John's College
11Ashley Seymour DNS Bullis
11Chika Chuku DNS John Carroll
9Maddy Oliver DNS Trinity School at Meadow...
10Jada Seaman DNS McDonogh
11Kelisa Cain DNS St. Mary's Ryken
11Taylor Grimes DNS Bishop McNamara
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
10Margaux Ameer 63.9 Georgetown Day
12May Robison 67.2 Georgetown Day
10Maddi Salwen 73.7 Georgetown Day
10Ana Gunther 76.6 Georgetown Day
500 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Masai Russell 1:17.79a Bullis
2.12Chalys Caruth 1:18.40a PRElizabeth Seton
3.9Leah Phillips 1:18.74a Bullis
4.11Aliya Williams 1:19.11a St John's College
5.9Ziyah Holman 1:19.84a SRGeorgetown Day
6.10Jalyn Hill 1:21.38a Bishop McNamara
7.11Jasmine Dantzler 1:21.87a SRBishop McNamara
9.11Ayanna Johnson 1:22.30a SRBullis
8.12Ashley Forster 1:22.78a Paul VI
10.10Dasia Newell 1:23.64a Riverdale Baptist
11.9Nia Frederick 1:23.80a SRBullis
12.11Alia Haskins 1:23.86a Riverdale Baptist
13.9Catherine Hyman 1:23.87a Potomac (McLean VA)
14.12Finley Stewart 1:24.13a PRMercersburg Academy
15.10Danielle Soto 1:24.99a PRGeorgetown Day
16.10Illyana Logan 1:25.52a SRElizabeth Seton
17.11Milan Reed 1:25.59a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
18.11Jeannine Walker 1:25.74a SRSt Stephens and St Agnes
19.11Raphaella Henson-Vendrell 1:27.06a Paul VI
20.10Maia LaFrance 1:27.14a St John's College
21.11Amelia Getka 1:27.22a PRMt de Sales
22.11Natalie Johnson 1:28.52a SRFlint Hill
23.10Maggie Maynard 1:30.58a PRGeorgetown Visitation Pr...
24.9Savannah Hill 1:32.26a SROur Lady Of Good Counsel
25.11Kiely Curran 1:33.11a SRWalsingham Academy
26.10Kristen Fairbank 1:34.42a Potomac (McLean VA)
27.10Jordyn Johnson 1:35.40a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
28.11Catherine Schumacher 1:36.70a Walsingham Academy
29.11Sareena Karim 1:36.90a PRMilton Hershey
30.11Alex Lauderdale 1:39.81a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
31.11Elena Pipkin 1:53.50a PRField
9Annie Seymour DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
10Annabel Dobbyn DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
-Angela Zheng DNS Madeira
9Jackie Ayers DNS Madeira
-Valerie Yuan DNS Madeira
9Catie Stack NT Flint Hill
10Charlotte Loesch DNS Georgetown Visitation Pr...
12Katie Hofman NT Mercersburg Academy
12Abby Hormes DNS John Carroll
9Liz King DNS Field
10Mary Kolbe NT Academy Of The Holy Cross
10Lexi Hamilton NT Mt de Sales
9Maddy Oliver DNS Trinity School at Meadow...
10Cassidy Brown NT Milton Hershey
11Bryn Wilson NT Sidwell Friends
12Olivia Pugh DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
11Ashlee Kothenbeutel DNS John Carroll
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
12Olivia Pugh 2:28 SRSt Stephens and St Agnes
11Audrey Androus 2:32 SRSt Stephens and St Agnes
10Mackie Wainstein 2:34 PRSt Stephens and St Agnes
12Campbell Shepherdson 2:40 St Stephens and St Agnes
10Ilana Zeilinger 2:41.1 Georgetown Day
10Annalise Myre 2:47.6 Georgetown Day
9Ana-Sophia Mostashari 2:47.8 Georgetown Day
12Sara Zargham 2:50.9 Georgetown Day
1000 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Margaux Ameer 3:05.50a PRGeorgetown Day
2.9Megan Lynch 3:06.60a PRGeorgetown Visitation Pr...
3.12Erin Pocratsky 3:08.10a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
4.12May Robison 3:09.60a PRGeorgetown Day
5.10Hilerie Knights 3:11.50a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
6.9Ellen Thurneysen 3:17.10a PRPaul VI
7.9Dagny Fisher 3:22.23a Georgetown Visitation Pr...
8.-Zoë Friedman 3:22.56a Charles E Smith (Lions U...
8.-Zoë Friedman 3:22.56a PRCharles E Smith (Lions U...
9.11Erin Kosloski 3:25.80a PRMt de Sales
10.11Campbell Drennan 3:28.96a PRMercersburg Academy
11.9Joy Pontzer 3:31.60a PRMt de Sales
12.11Isabel Morris 3:33.84a SRPotomac (McLean VA)
13.12Ryan Geitner 3:37.89a PRMercersburg Academy
14.10Helena Martinez 3:39.01a PRSt Stephens and St Agnes
15.9Barrett Harrington 3:39.79a SRFlint Hill
16.10Clare Kinney 3:39.83a Walsingham Academy
17.11Julia Johnston 3:39.97a SRPotomac (McLean VA)
18.10Emma Passmore 3:44.14a PRSidwell Friends
19.11Maddie Rodgers 3:46.37a PRStone Ridge Sacred Heart
20.12Hannah Pickering 3:50.42a PRWalsingham Academy
21.10Haley Krause 3:50.74a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
22.10Nyela Williams 3:52.48a SRBishop McNamara
23.11Zora Hermans 4:00.31a SRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
11Lauren Becker DNS John Carroll
10Yani Gordon DNS Riverdale Baptist
10Tyler Tilmon DNS Elizabeth Seton
11Bryn Wilson DNS Sidwell Friends
10Maggie Cavanaugh DNS Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
10Sophia Jordan DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
9Maddy Oliver DNS Trinity School at Meadow...
11Kacey Newman DNS John Carroll
10Sophie Guerrero DNS Paul VI
10Jalyn Lagman DNS Bishop McNamara
10Sarah Rose DNS Milton Hershey
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Facius 5:02.80a Mt de Sales
2.11Genevieve DiBari 5:26.70a PRStone Ridge Sacred Heart
3.11Abigail Howell 5:47.00a PRGeorgetown Day
4.12Maggie Ralston 5:49.00a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
5.10Yanet Leul 5:53.90a SRElizabeth Seton
6.9Rachel Bamgbose' 5:54.60a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
7.12Ryan Geitner 5:55.30a Mercersburg Academy
8.9Kelsey Bazan 6:04.80a PRMilton Hershey
9.11Maddie Rodgers 6:08.81a Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
10.10Haley Krause 6:10.13a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
11.9Ana-Sophia Mostashari 6:10.42a PRGeorgetown Day
12.9Isabel Gretschel 6:15.31a Georgetown Visitation Pr...
13.12Alexa Weinberg 6:15.56a PRPotomac (McLean VA)
14.10Mary Kolbe 6:27.02a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
15.9Lexi Stone 6:28.88a PRField
16.10Sophia Mishurny-Santini 6:29.93a Potomac (McLean VA)
17.12Emma Claire Geitner 6:31.17a PRMercersburg Academy
18.10Sophie Guerrero 7:00.44a Paul VI
19.10Olympia Swaby 7:07.33a Field
11Nicole Garza DNS St Vincent Pallotti
10Mackie Wainstein DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
9Maddy Oliver DNS Trinity School at Meadow...
12Autumn Kane DNS Paul VI
11Michaela Kirvan DNS Georgetown Visitation Pr...
-Zoë Friedman DNS Charles E Smith (Lions U...
12Adria Pirozzi DNS John Carroll
10Yani Gordon DNS Riverdale Baptist
9Joy Pontzer DNS Mt de Sales
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Szalankiewicz 11:57.30a Mt de Sales
2.12Ainsley Jacobs 12:08.22a Flint Hill
3.11Genevieve DiBari 12:26.63a Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
4.10Ana Gunther 12:55.39a SRGeorgetown Day
5.10Maddi Salwen 12:56.63a Georgetown Day
6.12Lauren Cormier 13:10.73a Georgetown Visitation Pr...
7.10Eleanor Miskovsky 13:38.45a Georgetown Visitation Pr...
8.10Sonia Griffen 13:38.60a SRPotomac (McLean VA)
9.10Jenny Jia 13:47.58a Our Lady Of Good Counsel
10.9Anna Scheffel 13:54.86a Mt de Sales
11.10Martha Eichenauer 14:52.41a Potomac (McLean VA)
10Riley Tinsley DNS Bishop McNamara
9Lexi Stone DNS Field
11Jordan Taylor DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
17-18Tatyana Gibson DNS Milton Hershey
10Jasmine Shields DNS Bishop McNamara
10Olympia Swaby DNS Field
12Adria Pirozzi DNS John Carroll
55m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Postell 8.12a PRBullis
2.11Cierra Pyles 8.34a Bullis
3.11Nile Brown 8.50a SRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
4.11Kendal Drewery 8.73a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
5.11Naomi Omomah 9.03a SRElizabeth Seton
6.11Paris Cooke 9.16a Elizabeth Seton
7.12Simone Ameer 9.19a Georgetown Day
11Taylor Grimes DNS Bishop McNamara
55m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
1.12Alexis Postell 8.35a Bullis
9.9Leah Phillips 8.57a Bullis
10.12Lindsay Lewis 8.61a Bullis
11.11Masai Russell 8.64a SRBullis
2.11Cierra Pyles 8.65a Bullis
3.11Taylor Grimes 8.85a Bishop McNamara
12.10Lauryn Harris 8.93a Bullis
4.11Kendal Drewery 8.93a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
5.11Nile Brown 9.05a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
6.12Simone Ameer 9.28a Georgetown Day
7.11Naomi Omomah 9.30a Elizabeth Seton
8.11Paris Cooke 9.94a Elizabeth Seton
13.11Robin Randall 9.96a Mt de Sales
14.10Meredith Buller 10.02a Mt de Sales
15.12Cherub Cirone 10.20a Milton Hershey
16.9Aliyah Muhammad 10.27a Bullis
17.12Brionne Pyles 10.35a Bullis
18.11Jeasmine Ebessa 10.56a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
19.12Olivia Coan 10.79a Paul VI
19.9Makaela Edmonds 10.79a Paul VI
21.12Isabelle Cassidy 10.89a Academy Of The Holy Cross
22.10Michelle Rodgers 11.14a Milton Hershey
23.9Nya Moore 11.20a St John's College
24.10Emmy Posner 11.49a Georgetown Day
25.12Sarah Tucker 11.63a PRBishop O'Connell
26.9Alexandra Howard 11.76a Mercersburg Academy
27.10Eileen Bartlett 12.53a Our Lady Of Good Counsel
28.10Trinity Marshall 12.87a SRSt John's College
29.11McCall Brown 13.15a Our Lady Of Good Counsel
12Kathryn Paravano DNS Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
12Amarachi Ibe DNS Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
11Ashlee Kothenbeutel DNS John Carroll
10Jordyn Jeffers DQ Bullis
12Alexa Martinez DNS John Carroll
9Amber Hatcher DNS Bishop McNamara
9Cayla Johnson DNS Riverdale Baptist
10Christen Toth DNS Walsingham Academy
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team1:45.71a Bullis
2.Caitlyn Ettienne
Milan Reed
Eileen Bartlett
Mary Hulede
1:46.61a Our Lady Of Good Counsel
3.Janoah Syers
Nile Brown
Kendal Drewery
Kristian McKenzie
1:48.25a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
4.Morgan Robinson
Brianna Boston
Kayla Little
Keyona Currry
1:49.76a Elizabeth Seton
5.Taylor Marshall
Tyra Thompson
Sydney Haynes
Amber Hatcher
1:49.92a Bishop McNamara
6.Kennon Moon
Caroline Sweet
Mollie Miller
Wynne Whitley
1:51.29a St Stephens and St Agnes
7.Catherine Cunningham
Bridget Fitzsimon
Jenna Cooper
Makaela Edmonds
1:52.35a Paul VI
8.Amanda Grebosky
Grace Flynn
Claire Nilan
Edeline Davies
1:53.08a Mt de Sales
9.Daija Yisrael
Erica Matin
Mia Horton
Kelly Walton
1:53.40a Potomac (McLean VA)
10.Jordan Braxton
Alia Haskins
Dasia Newell
Sydney Johnson
1:54.09a Riverdale Baptist
11.Sydelle Davis
Eryn Hammond
Ozinnazilum Okoye
Madison Whatley
1:55.29a St Vincent Pallotti
12.Jeasmine Ebessa
Julie Joseph
Isabelle Cassidy
Tori Kestel
1:56.14a Academy Of The Holy Cross
13.Alexandra Watson
Calia Lee
Allison McKenzie
Sara O'Brien
1:57.70a Georgetown Visitation Pr...
14.Ashley Johnson
Krisha Rice-White
Cherub Cirone
Helena Taylor
1:57.97a Milton Hershey
15.Amarachi Ibe
Grace Murphy
Mia Baker
Shira Nash
1:59.18a Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
16.Talia Scott
Jillian Perry
Niya Cyrus
Maddy McLean
2:02.78a Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
17.Nevada Lomax
Nicole Chapman
Sara Zargham
Ilana Zeilinger
2:06.69a Georgetown Day
18.Margaret Johnson
Gabby Wilcox
Zoe Wilcox
Josita Marshall
2:08.09a Red Lion Christian
Kasey Ebb
Camryn Edwards
Alahna Sabbakhan
Jailyn Morris
DNS St John's College
Caroline Barwick
Alexa Martinez
Chika Chuku
Charlotte Haggerty
DNS John Carroll
Finley Stewart
Alexandra Howard
Bea Walter
Ceara Weiss
DNS Mercersburg Academy
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team4:02.36a Bullis
2.Jordan Braxton
Yani Gordon
Ariana Marshall
Ashley Monroe
4:17.01a Riverdale Baptist
3.Chalys Caruth
Kayla Little
Celita Pope
Illyana Logan
4:18.33a Elizabeth Seton
4.Jasmine Dantzler
Jalyn Hill
Sydney Haynes
Nyela Williams
4:27.98a Bishop McNamara
5.Kelly Walton
Daija Yisrael
Catherine Hyman
Paige Lighthammer
4:31.94a Potomac (McLean VA)
6.Megan Lynch
Dagny Fisher
Allison McKenzie
Maggie Maynard
4:32.39a Georgetown Visitation Pr...
7.Kristian McKenzie
Janoah Syers
Nile Brown
Taylor Lewis
4:35.76a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
8.Irene Bailey
Kelsey Bazan
Tonji Bell
Casey Borowy
4:41.28a Milton Hershey
9.Margaux Ameer
May Robison
Anna Gunther
Maddi Salwen
4:41.59a Georgetown Day
10.Campbell Drennan
Ryan Geitner
Clarissa Thompson
Katie Hofman
4:47.66a Mercersburg Academy
11.Natalie Unger
Izzy Ades-Lawlor
Elena Pipkin
Thea Hurwitz
5:12.41a Field
Charlotte Haggerty
Alexa Martinez
Abby Hormes
Chika Chuku
DNS John Carroll
Amelia Getka
Jennifer Taylor
Samantha Facius
Edeline Davies
DNS Mt de Sales
Kasey Ebb
Jailyn Morris
Alahna Sabbakhan
Aliya Williams
DNS St John's College
Caroline Holman
Kathryn Paravano
Sofia Rojas
Lily Montemarano
DNS Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
Olivia Pugh
Mollie Miller
Jeannine Walker
Izzy D'Antonio
DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
Milan Reed
Caitlyn Ettienne
Hilerie Knights
Erin Pocratsky
DNS Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Jenna Cooper
Ashley Forster
Raphaella Henson-Vendrell
Abby Blascovich
DNS Paul VI
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team10:07.94a Bullis
2.Olivia Pugh
Mackie Wainstein
Campbell Shepherdson
Audrey Androus
10:20.78a St Stephens and St Agnes
3.Dagny Fisher
Michaela Kirvan
Lauren Cormier
Megan Lynch
10:23.22a Georgetown Visitation Pr...
4.Kelly Szalankiewicz
Amelia Getka
Erin Kosloski
Joy Pontzer
10:39.90a Mt de Sales
5.Ashley Forster
Ellen Thurneysen
Raphaella Henson-Vendrell
Abby Blascovich
11:07.05a Paul VI
6.Ilana Zeilinger
Annalise Myre
Ana-Sophia Mostashari
Sara Zargham
11:08.35a Georgetown Day
7.Nyela Williams
Jalyn Lagman
Grace Akinmade
Varonika Ware
11:32.04a Bishop McNamara
8.Haley Krause
Mary Kolbe
Zora Hermans
Alex Lauderdale
11:42.83a Academy Of The Holy Cross
9.Hannah Aguirre
Maia LaFrance
Antonella Nicolacci
Megann Robinson
11:48.55a St John's College
10.Windsor Smith
Layla Alexander
Elisa Bayoumi
Mistaya Smith
12:01.73a Potomac (McLean VA)
Lauren Becker
Rosemary Gillam
Hadley Leishman
Kacey Newman
DNS John Carroll
Rachel Bamgbose'
Teagan Diss
Maggie Ralston
Savannah Hill
DNS Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Tadajah Lofland 35-11.00 Maryvale Prep
2.12Francesca Chambers 35-06.00 Riverdale Baptist
3.11Jailynn Cox 34-07.50 Bishop McNamara
4.11Maiya Chapman 32-08.00 Elizabeth Seton
5.11Georgia Coleman 30-10.00 Elizabeth Seton
6.12Taylor Marshall 30-00.50 Bishop McNamara
7.12Taylor Washington 29-03.00 Sandy Spring Friends
8.12Brionne Pyles 29-03.00 Bullis
9.9Azariah Reid 27-11.50 SRBullis
10.11McCall Brown 26-11.00 Our Lady Of Good Counsel
11.10Meredith Buller 23-04.00 Mt de Sales
12.9Mira Brodsky 22-11.00 Georgetown Day
13.12Corinne Bates 20-03.00 Georgetown Visitation Pr...
13.11Tessa Moore 20-03.00 St Stephens and St Agnes
15.10Lauren Barclay 20-00.00 Academy Of The Holy Cross
16.11KK Gelin 19-10.50 Potomac (McLean VA)
17.10Tianna Wright 19-10.00 Milton Hershey
18.9Abby Sharp 19-00.00 St John's College
19.10Emmy Posner 18-08.50 Georgetown Day
20.11Lauryn Hershey 17-08.00 Milton Hershey
21.12Elaine Kim 15-04.00 PRStone Ridge Sacred Heart
9Maddy McLean DNS Stone Ridge Sacred Heart
10Angel Bilal DNS Archbishop Carroll (DC)
9Hannah Aguirre DNS St John's College
10Halle Howershell DNS Paul VI
11Kelly Mac Garrigle DNS Field
12Clair Ann Chairs DNS Mt de Sales
10Cynthia Roberts DNS St Vincent Pallotti
11Larisa Tomdio DNS Georgetown Visitation Pr...
12Kayla Jones DNS Riverdale Baptist
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Nolan 5-00.00 Bishop McNamara
2.10Dasia Newell 5-00.00 Riverdale Baptist
3.9Azariah Reid 5-00.00 SRBullis
4.11Janoah Syers 5-00.00 PRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
5.12Alexis Postell 4-10.00 SRBullis
6.11Rebecca Tarnve 4-10.00 SRMilton Hershey
20.12Brionne Pyles 4-08.00 PRBullis
7.12Gabrielle Rose 4-08.00 Bishop McNamara
10.11Colleen Howard 4-06.00 Mt de Sales
11.12Simone Ameer 4-06.00 Georgetown Day
12.9Laura Zvinys 4-06.00 Potomac (McLean VA)
13.9Alex McEneney 4-06.00 SRSt Stephens and St Agnes
14.9Yorgor Peters 4-06.00 Milton Hershey
8.10Mae Smith 4-06.00 Mt de Sales
8.10Jordyn Johnson 4-06.00 SRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
15.10Ashlyn Eby 4-04.00 Paul VI
16.9Kelly Walton 4-04.00 Potomac (McLean VA)
17.10Margaux Ameer 4-04.00 Georgetown Day
18.11Jordan Wilson 4-04.00 Elizabeth Seton
19.11Mari Alves 4-04.00 Elizabeth Seton
11Ashlee Kothenbeutel NH John Carroll
11Rosemary Gillam NH John Carroll
11Aneisha Moore NH St John's College
11Kristen Jones NH Paul VI
11Alex Lauderdale NH Academy Of The Holy Cross
9Nya Moore NH St John's College
9Alexandra Howard NH Mercersburg Academy
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.10Suzie Albornoz 8-06.00 SRNotre Dame Preparatory
2.11Robin Randall 8-00.00 Mt de Sales
3.12Katie Hofman 8-00.00 Mercersburg Academy
10Mae Smith NH Mt de Sales
11Abby Bryant NH John Carroll
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
27.12Lindsay Lewis 17-09.75 PRBullis
1.12Alexis Postell 17-02.00 Bullis
2.11Nile Brown 17-01.25 Archbishop Carroll (DC)
3.11Kendal Drewery 17-00.75 SRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
4.12Izabella Sabharwal 17-00.75 National Cathedral for G...
5.11Rebecca Tarnve 16-10.75 SRMilton Hershey
28.10Sierra Leonard 16-09.75 Bullis
6.11Mari Alves 16-08.00 SRElizabeth Seton
29.12Brionne Pyles 16-01.75 Bullis
30.9Taylor Johnson 16-01.50 SRBullis
31.11Ashley Seymour 15-11.50 PRBullis
7.12Simone Ameer 15-04.75 PRGeorgetown Day
8.12Mia Horton 15-04.00 Potomac (McLean VA)
9.10Danielle Soto 15-01.75 Georgetown Day
10.11Nia Taylor 15-00.00 Elizabeth Seton
11.11Jeannine Walker 14-10.75 St Stephens and St Agnes
12.10Jalyn Hill 14-04.75 Bishop McNamara
13.10Ashlyn Eby 14-04.00 SRPaul VI
14.12Jailyn Morris 14-03.75 St John's College
15.10Julie Joseph 13-07.25 PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
16.11Talia Scott 13-05.75 PRStone Ridge Sacred Heart
17.10Helen Treadway 13-05.25 St Stephens and St Agnes
18.11Langley Allen 13-01.50 PRBullis
19.11Kristen Jones 13-00.25 Paul VI
20.10Mae Smith 12-11.25 Mt de Sales
21.10Daija Yisrael 12-05.25 Potomac (McLean VA)
22.9Nya Moore 12-04.00 St John's College
23.12Isabelle Cassidy 12-01.00 Academy Of The Holy Cross
24.12Katie Hofman 11-08.75 Mercersburg Academy
25.9Yorgor Peters 11-08.50 Milton Hershey
26.10Niya Cyrus 11-07.25 SRStone Ridge Sacred Heart
12Amanda Grebosky ND Mt de Sales
12Stephanie Davis ND Riverdale Baptist
11Cierra Pyles ND Bullis
11Taylor Grimes ND Bishop McNamara
9Cayla Johnson ND Riverdale Baptist
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Cierra Pyles 39-00.25 SRBullis
2.11Rebecca Tarnve 37-04.25 SRMilton Hershey
3.12Gabrielle Rose 36-02.25 PRBishop McNamara
4.12Mia Horton 35-08.50 Potomac (McLean VA)
5.12Izabella Sabharwal 35-04.75 National Cathedral for G...
6.11Kendal Drewery 35-04.25 SRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
7.12Kelli White 34-06.75 PRElizabeth Seton
8.10Meredith Buller 31-11.00 Mt de Sales
9.12Cherub Cirone 31-08.50 PRMilton Hershey
10.10London Powell 31-05.50 Elizabeth Seton
11.9Taylor Johnson 31-04.25 PRBullis
12.9Grace Flynn 30-05.50 SRMt de Sales
13.9Makaela Edmonds 30-01.75 SRPaul VI
14.11Langley Allen 27-11.25 PRBullis
15.9Sophia Krasny 27-05.00 Mercersburg Academy
16.9Ceara Weiss 23-05.50 Mercersburg Academy
10Italia Carnazza DNS Paul VI
12Lindsay Lewis DNS Bullis
12Taylor Nolan ND Bishop McNamara
12Lulu Feldman DNS Georgetown Day
12Simone Ameer ND Georgetown Day