-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Private and Independent Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Feb 4, 2017 Feb 4, 2017Georgetown Prep

Field: 8:30 AMTrack: 8:30 AM

Show All Results

Womens Varsity 500 Meters

Finals
1.11Masai Russell 1:17.79a Bullis
2.12Chalys Caruth 1:18.40a PRElizabeth Seton
3.9Leah Phillips 1:18.74a Bullis
4.11Aliya Williams 1:19.11a St John's College
5.9Ziyah Holman 1:19.84a SRGeorgetown Day
6.10Jalyn Hill 1:21.38a Bishop McNamara
7.11Jasmine Dantzler 1:21.87a SRBishop McNamara
9.11Ayanna Johnson 1:22.30a SRBullis
8.12Ashley Forster 1:22.78a Paul VI
10.10Dasia Newell 1:23.64a Riverdale Baptist
11.9Nia Frederick 1:23.80a SRBullis
12.11Alia Haskins 1:23.86a Riverdale Baptist
13.9Catherine Hyman 1:23.87a Potomac (McLean VA)
14.12Finley Stewart 1:24.13a PRMercersburg Academy
15.10Danielle Soto 1:24.99a PRGeorgetown Day
16.10Illyana Logan 1:25.52a SRElizabeth Seton
17.11Milan Reed 1:25.59a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
18.11Jeannine Walker 1:25.74a SRSt Stephens and St Agnes
19.11Raphaella Henson-Vendrell 1:27.06a Paul VI
20.10Maia LaFrance 1:27.14a St John's College
21.11Amelia Getka 1:27.22a PRMt de Sales
22.11Natalie Johnson 1:28.52a SRFlint Hill
23.10Maggie Maynard 1:30.58a PRGeorgetown Visitation Prep
24.9Savannah Hill 1:32.26a SROur Lady Of Good Counsel
25.11Kiely Curran 1:33.11a SRWalsingham Academy
26.10Kristen Fairbank 1:34.42a Potomac (McLean VA)
27.10Jordyn Johnson 1:35.40a Archbishop Carroll (DC)
28.11Catherine Schumacher 1:36.70a Walsingham Academy
29.11Sareena Karim 1:36.90a PRMilton Hershey
30.11Alex Lauderdale 1:39.81a PRAcademy Of The Holy Cross
31.11Elena Pipkin 1:53.50a PRField
9Maddy Oliver DNS Trinity School at Meadow View
12Abby Hormes DNS John Carroll
12Olivia Pugh DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
11Ashlee Kothenbeutel DNS John Carroll
11Bryn Wilson NT Sidwell Friends
10Lexi Hamilton NT Mt de Sales
9Catie Stack NT Flint Hill
12Katie Hofman NT Mercersburg Academy
10Cassidy Brown NT Milton Hershey
10Charlotte Loesch DNS Georgetown Visitation Prep
9Annie Seymour DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
10Annabel Dobbyn DNS St. Andrew's Episcopal
10Mary Kolbe NT Academy Of The Holy Cross
9Liz King DNS Field
-Valerie Yuan DNS Madeira
-Angela Zheng DNS Madeira
9Jackie Ayers DNS Madeira