-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Private and Independent Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Feb 4, 2017 Feb 4, 2017Georgetown Prep

Field: 8:30 AMTrack: 8:30 AM

Show All Results

Mens Varsity 500 Meters

Finals
1.12James Duren 1:06.76a Paul VI
2.12Ellion Trotman 1:06.95a Bishop McNamara
3.12Jordan Holder 1:08.23a PRBishop McNamara
4.10Nicholas Wilson 1:08.54a SRDeMatha Catholic
5.12Khalil Reid 1:09.36a Archbishop Curley
6.12Liam Fitzsimmons 1:09.89a Mount Saint Joseph
7.11Brian Gilday 1:10.44a St Stephens and St Agnes
8.10David Giannini 1:10.67a Gonzaga College
9.11Ethan Arias 1:10.90a PROur Lady Of Good Counsel
10.11Nicholas Eggleston 1:11.18a St Vincent Pallotti
11.11Aidan McCarthy 1:11.26a Paul VI
12.12Miles Oliver 1:11.29a PRGeorgetown Prep
13.11Alex Solganik 1:11.70a PRMercersburg Academy
14.12Josh Vaughan 1:12.07a Mount Saint Joseph
15.9Clark Saben 1:12.40a PRSt John's College
16.12Matt Scheffel 1:12.42a PRArchbishop Curley
17.10Tyrone Decamp 1:12.70a PRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
18.11Miles Wilson 1:12.90a SRPotomac (McLean VA)
19.9Xavier Gary 1:13.00a PRDeMatha Catholic
20.9Timothy Peoples 1:13.26a Georgetown Prep
21.11Neil Blanchard 1:13.40a PRLoyola Blakefield
22.12Jesse Gardner 1:13.57a PRArchbishop Carroll (DC)
23.12Eric Holton 1:14.60a PRRiverdale Baptist
24.9Kymani Bailey 1:14.90a PRRiverdale Baptist
25.11Gabriel Smith 1:15.00a PRGeorgetown Day
26.12Isaiah Williamson 1:17.50a PRLoyola Blakefield
26.10Joseph Pontano 1:17.50a PRMilton Hershey
28.10Marcus Stackhouse 1:17.53a Gonzaga College
29.11Davis Walker 1:19.61a PRLandon
30.12Ely Sibarium 1:21.03a PRSt. Andrew's Episcopal
31.11Julian Cividanes 1:21.80a Sidwell Friends
32.11Nyusha Lin 1:29.60a PRSidwell Friends
33.11Bjørn Lose 1:39.17a PRField
34.10Nollan Wang 1:44.67a PRField
11Hamilton Brooks DNS Potomac (McLean VA)
11Myles Johnson DNS St Stephens and St Agnes
12Iain Olsen DNS John Carroll
11Stephen Jabbour DNS Mercersburg Academy
12Jonathan Mack DNS St John's College
12Kyland Smith DNS Georgetown Day
12James Brown DNS St Vincent Pallotti
11Oliver Reing DNS Bishop O'Connell
11Evan Tridone DNS John Carroll
12Ryan Braun DNS Bullis
10Alex White DNS Bishop O'Connell
12Darnell Pratt DNS Our Lady Of Good Counsel
-Monte Saunders DNS Madeira