-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

CCBC-Essex Meet #4

HS

Official Sat, Jan 14, 2017 Jan 14, 2017CCBC-Essex

Track: 10:00 PM

Mens Results Women

55 Meter Dash Varsity - Finals
1.12Yourry Tapande Ngombe 6.79a Dundalk
2.11Elizah Bivins 6.91a Dundalk
3.12Contrell Goode 7.02a Dulaney
4.10Kacy Montgomery 7.06a Manchester Valley
5.12Jack Norris 7.19a Manchester Valley
6.11Isaiah Gibbons 7.24a PREdgewood
7.12Jack Hermann 7.34a Dulaney
8.9Kevin Rowland 7.36a PREdgewood
9.11Kevin Ruff 7.43a Parkville
10.12Jordan Weininger 7.48a PRFallston
11.9Tristan Park 7.52a PREdgewood
12.11Chris Schuler 7.54a Perryville
13.12Nick Penn 7.55a PRFallston
14.11Timothy Martin 7.56a Dundalk
15.11Gavan Anderson 7.66a Dundalk
16.12Will Bartlett 7.68a Glenelg Country
17.11Zion Collins 7.69a Manchester Valley
18.10Fauz Adeyinka 7.73a Parkville
18.11Brenton Duvall 7.73a PRBel Air
18.11Dale Watson 7.73a PRPerryville
18.9Jacob Bosler 7.73a Elkton
22.12Ogechi Njikonye 7.73a Parkville
23.11Simeon Stephens 7.76a Havre De Grace
24.10Dan Jenkins 7.81a SRJohn Carroll
25.12Robert Pekarek 7.85a PRNorth Harford
26.10Jason Wilson 8.06a PRParkville
27.9Dominik Fernandez 8.24a SRManchester Valley
28.10Tim Phu 8.67a C. Milton Wright
28.10Blake DeKozlowski 8.67a SRNorth Harford
28.11Mark Bateson 8.67a PRJohn Carroll
28.9Brandyn Baranik 8.67a Bohemia Manor
28.10Jireh Jones 8.67a SRPerryville
12James Houser DNS Fallston
10Easton Shelley DNS Elkton
10Connor McPherson DNS Bel Air
10Michael Mulholland DNS Fallston
10Ayo Bodison DNS John Carroll
12Samuel Heman-Ackah III DNS Harford Tech
12Clement Onyebadi DNS Harford Tech
11Peter Olakunle DNS Elkton
160 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
11Elizah Bivins 19 PRDundalk
12Varmah Siryon 20 PRDundalk
12Tyrique Stephenson 20 PRDundalk
9Taishaun Craddock 20 SRDundalk
12Yourry Tapande Ngombe 20 PRDundalk
12Yamungu Kombozi 22 PRDundalk
11Gavan Anderson 23 SRDundalk
9Andrew Thomas 24 SRDundalk
300 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaquez Torian 37.61a Edgewood
2.12Yourry Tapande Ngombe 38.43a Dundalk
3.12Contrell Goode 39.54a Dulaney
4.12Matt McGuire 40.15a PRManchester Valley
5.11Tristan Lomax 40.22a SREdgewood
6.9Taishaun Craddock 40.51a Dundalk
7.10Christian McDowell 40.63a Edgewood
8.9Jr Harrison 40.80a PRDulaney
9.10Fauz Adeyinka 41.22a Parkville
10.12Jack Norris 41.50a Manchester Valley
11.11Elizah Bivins 41.85a PRDundalk
12.9Kephart Pryor II 41.93a Edgewood
13.11Kevin Ruff 42.17a Parkville
14.12Jordan Weininger 42.19a Fallston
15.11Brenton Duvall 42.23a Bel Air
16.9Jhalil Cooper 42.26a SRHarford Tech
17.12Jack Hermann 42.30a Dulaney
18.11David Pajerowski 42.37a John Carroll
19.11Alex Hernandez 42.56a Perryville
20.11Nick Hammond 42.75a PRBel Air
21.12Nick Penn 42.88a Fallston
22.12Will Bartlett 42.91a Glenelg Country
23.11Christopher Barksdale 43.05a Parkville
24.12Zach Buckson 43.08a Perryville
25.10Tim Phu 43.81a C. Milton Wright
26.12William Ashman 43.96a PRHavre De Grace
27.10Grant Scibek 43.99a PRManchester Valley
28.11Robert Baranoski 44.56a John Carroll
29.11Chris Schuler 44.82a Perryville
30.9Justin Holley 45.31a SRHarford Tech
31.9Brandyn Baranik 45.57a Bohemia Manor
32.10Dan Jenkins 45.83a SRJohn Carroll
33.11Brandon Knight 45.87a Elkton
34.11Kenneth Cage Jones Jr 46.14a SRPerryville
35.10Gordon Conyers 46.94a SRParkville
36.11Simeon Stephens 47.12a PRHavre De Grace
37.9Andrew Thomas 47.31a SRDundalk
38.9Cliff Richards 47.86a Fallston
39.9Dustin Herald 48.23a Manchester Valley
40.12Robert Pekarek 48.96a North Harford
41.9Jacob Bosler 49.33a Elkton
42.10Kyle Gavin 49.49a SRBel Air
43.11Mark Bateson 49.61a PRJohn Carroll
44.10Blake DeKozlowski 51.70a SRNorth Harford
45.10Eric Barnett 53.68a PRHarford Tech
10Easton Shelley DNS Elkton
10Connor McPherson DNS Bel Air
10Michael Mulholland DNS Fallston
12Cameron Harrison DNS C. Milton Wright
11Peter Olakunle DNS Elkton
12Marcus Davis DNS Harford Tech
500 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Ozbolt 1:13.90a SRDulaney
2.10Kacy Montgomery 1:17.64a PRManchester Valley
3.12Brett Sproul 1:18.58a Dulaney
4.12Tyrique Stephenson 1:18.85a PRDundalk
5.12Tavon Roberts 1:19.89a Dulaney
6.11ShriRam Hegde 1:20.00a Harford Tech
7.10Anthony McKinzie 1:20.42a Harford Tech
8.11Patrick Emge 1:21.38a SRFallston
9.12Iain Olsen 1:21.66a John Carroll
10.12Taymar Jones 1:22.77a Parkville
11.10Jeff Bowerman 1:22.83a Dulaney
12.11Joshua Richards 1:22.90a Parkville
13.11Andrew Serrano 1:22.98a PREdgewood
14.11Reza Etemad-Moghadam 1:23.18a Fallston
15.10Brian Keenan 1:23.98a Perryville
16.11Andrew Jackson 1:24.56a PRManchester Valley
17.12Kyle Williams 1:25.33a Dundalk
18.12Zach Buckson 1:26.92a SRPerryville
19.11Robert Baranoski 1:27.77a John Carroll
20.9Bryheem Pannell 1:27.95a PREdgewood
21.12Roland Gray 1:29.77a SRDundalk
22.11Evan Tridone 1:30.05a SRJohn Carroll
23.11Dale Watson 1:30.24a Perryville
24.9Justin Holley 1:31.44a Harford Tech
25.11Haden Kellagher 1:31.45a PRBel Air
26.9Cory Holman 1:33.22a Parkville
27.10Kyle Gavin 1:34.09a SRBel Air
28.11Noah Esminger 1:34.12a SRElkton
29.9Malik Brown 1:35.00a Dundalk
30.10Zander Murphy 1:38.45a PREdgewood
31.11Brandon Knight 1:39.86a Elkton
32.10Tyler Klein 1:41.21a Fallston
10Kaemyn McAnulty DNS Rising Sun
12Dominic Rodano DNS Fallston
12Jacob Newton DNS Manchester Valley
9Christian Hultstrand DNS Manchester Valley
12Rasheed Mosby DNS Edgewood
9Teddy Mantis DNS Elkton
9Aiden Eskaros DNS Elkton
9Zac Wood DNS Glenelg Country
10Eric Barnett DNS Harford Tech
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Zenden Cole 2:11.27a Parkville
2.12Sean Dodson 2:12.49a Manchester Valley
3.10Bryan Stancliff 2:15.24a SRJohn Carroll
4.12Cameron Harrison 2:17.14a C. Milton Wright
5.11Nicholas Owens 2:17.89a SRDulaney
6.10Drew Dailey 2:18.03a Dulaney
7.9Cooper Giesler 2:20.23a Dulaney
8.12Jaden Rhodes 2:20.28a Parkville
9.9Zachary Taylor 2:20.95a Harford Tech
10.12Brian Hersey 2:21.34a Glenelg Country
11.9Daron Taylor 2:22.17a SRHarford Tech
12.11Mark Bonner 2:22.48a PRDulaney
13.10Shannon Dooley 2:22.68a Harford Tech
14.10Saxon Brown 2:27.53a Fallston
15.12Oscar Osuna 2:28.79a PRManchester Valley
16.11Reece Roehsler 2:31.16a PRElkton
17.11Hunter Brown 2:31.30a Harford Tech
18.12Derek Stroman 2:32.86a Dundalk
19.10Zach Nerlinger 2:33.53a Elkton
20.10Jameson O'Donald 2:34.22a Fallston
21.10Amirali Atarod 2:34.72a Parkville
22.11Jacob Zebron 2:35.70a Fallston
23.9Caleb Zylka 2:35.75a SRBel Air
24.11Andrew Jackson 2:36.24a Manchester Valley
25.11Brenton Duvall 2:38.10a SRBel Air
26.9Cole Bradford 2:38.49a Parkville
27.12Jeremy McDermott 2:39.91a Manchester Valley
28.9Gustavo Molina 2:40.95a Edgewood
29.11Luc Bollen 2:42.26a SRBohemia Manor
30.9David Baranoski 2:44.79a John Carroll
31.9Ayomi Adediji 2:45.04a Edgewood
32.9Julio Zuniga-Hernandez 2:45.66a Dundalk
33.11Cesar Zuniga-Hernandez 2:47.91a Dundalk
34.10Casey Brogan 2:48.71a Perryville
35.9George Houzouris 2:52.35a SREdgewood
36.12Evan Martin 2:53.92a Perryville
37.10Adam Spaeth 3:05.23a John Carroll
38.10Josh Zylka 3:05.26a Bel Air
10Tanner Cummins DNS C. Milton Wright
12Ben Nardi DNS North Harford
12Josue Quezada DNS Dundalk
10Joseph Akinrotoye DNS Edgewood
11Casey Moore DNS Havre De Grace
10Cameron Spaeth DNS Elkton
10Mark Farrugia DNS C. Milton Wright
12Jacob Heiland DNS Fallston
11Evan Shrewsbury DNS Elkton
11Connor Kiss DNS John Carroll
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Matthew Owens 5:01.88a PRDulaney
2.10Bryan Stancliff 5:02.60a John Carroll
3.11Ethan Gray 5:05.71a Bel Air
4.10Alex Whatley 5:07.23a Dulaney
5.12Daniel Sales 5:08.40a PRDulaney
6.10Sam Merng 5:08.43a SRDulaney
7.10Jameson O'Donald 5:15.32a Fallston
8.10Andrew Plowman 5:16.03a Bel Air
9.10Alex Longeway 5:16.16a SRBohemia Manor
10.11Patrick Dochat 5:16.28a Dulaney
11.12Ben Nardi 5:19.37a North Harford
12.10Brian Keenan 5:20.91a Perryville
13.10Eli Miller 5:22.13a Glenelg Country
14.11Andrew Serrano 5:24.92a Edgewood
15.11Jay Pomplon 5:29.87a Fallston
16.12Jacobo Negron 5:33.88a PRPerryville
17.10Saxon Brown 5:34.31a Fallston
18.12Mirek Havel 5:36.43a PRC. Milton Wright
19.10Zach Nerlinger 5:37.26a PRElkton
20.9Cole Bradford 5:38.68a SRParkville
21.9Caleb Zylka 5:44.93a SRBel Air
22.11Evan Shrewsbury 5:46.23a Elkton
23.10Amirali Atarod 5:46.37a Parkville
24.9David Baranoski 5:46.77a PRJohn Carroll
25.12Nnamdi Mkpoku 5:48.21a PRParkville
26.10Tanner Cummins 5:48.62a C. Milton Wright
27.9Colin Parker 5:48.70a SRBohemia Manor
28.9Tyler Vega 5:49.17a Elkton
29.11Casey Moore 5:49.24a Havre De Grace
30.9Ayomi Adediji 5:49.69a SREdgewood
31.10Matthew Meisel 5:50.59a PRHarford Tech
32.11John Weiss 5:52.54a Dundalk
33.10Zander Murphy 5:52.56a PREdgewood
34.9Riley Globus 5:56.38a Manchester Valley
35.12Evan Martin 5:57.40a Perryville
36.9Colin Evans 6:09.09a Manchester Valley
37.9Dylan McDermott 6:18.60a Parkville
38.10Josh Zylka 6:38.39a Bel Air
39.12Giordano Bowers 6:44.31a Perryville
40.10Adam Spaeth 6:50.50a SRJohn Carroll
41.9Finn Hitchens 6:50.80a Bohemia Manor
10Collin Polaski DNS Bohemia Manor
10Cameron Spaeth DNS Elkton
11Kordell Hutchins DNS Harford Tech
10Sky Cohn DNS Glenelg Country
11Connor Kiss DNS John Carroll
12Jacob Heiland DNS Fallston
12Ryan LaFontaine DNS Rising Sun
11Anthony Rochdi DQ Dundalk
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Connor Martin 10:42.40a SRDulaney
2.9Giles Daly 11:10.10a Fallston
3.9Russell Davis 11:18.60a SRFallston
4.11Jacob Plasse 11:35.50a Dulaney
5.9Caleb Sedgwick 11:38.60a Dulaney
6.10Nick Sheldon 11:44.10a SRDulaney
7.11Nick Fabula 11:46.20a Fallston
8.10Jacob Clendaniel 11:49.30a Harford Tech
9.12Jacobo Negron 11:51.00a Perryville
10.11Steven Fuller 11:52.30a Parkville
11.11Casey Moore 12:05.10a Havre De Grace
12.11Jakob Lewis 12:06.90a Perryville
13.10Andrew Mulligan 12:13.60a Dulaney
14.9Jacob Jarrell 12:17.60a Bohemia Manor
15.11Haden Kellagher 12:20.70a PRBel Air
16.9Alexander Luzetsky 12:44.20a PRBohemia Manor
17.11Taylor Farnsworth 13:23.70a SRBel Air
10Tristan Meitzler DNS Glenelg Country
55m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.11Elizah Bivins 8.38a PRDundalk
2.12Nico Yarbough 8.42a Dulaney
3.12Varmah Siryon 8.52a Dundalk
4.9Jr Harrison 9.64a SRDulaney
5.11Christopher Barksdale 9.84a Parkville
6.10Jeff Bowerman 10.41a Dulaney
7.11David Pajerowski 10.73a John Carroll
7.12Brett Sproul 10.73a Dulaney
7.10Fauz Adeyinka 10.73a Parkville
7.10John Saurusaitis 10.73a Manchester Valley
11.9Jayden Gardner 10.90a SRManchester Valley
12.11Kyle Wedemeyer 11.82a PRJohn Carroll
13.12William Ashman 12.59a Havre De Grace
14.9Luke Jednorski 13.40a Fallston
12Samuel Heman-Ackah III DNS Harford Tech
12Yamungu Kombozi DNS Dundalk
4x160 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Xavier Engleton
Contrell Goode
Tavon Roberts
Nico Yarbough
1:19.23a Dulaney
2.Yourry Tapande
Taishaun Craddock
Elizah Bivins
Varmah Siryon
1:19.96a Dundalk
3.Tristan Park
Jaquez Torian
Isaiah Gibbons
Kephert Pryor
1:23.87a Edgewood
4.Chris Schuler
Alex Hernandez
Dale Watson
Cage Jones
1:24.60a Perryville
5.Dion Boynton
Christian McDowell
Rasheed Mosby
Bryheem Pannell
1:28.85a Edgewood
6.Zion Collins
Jacob King
Matt McGuire
Tyler Shoup
1:29.29a Manchester Valley
7.Matthew Mullan
Brenton Duvall
Nick Hammond
Ethan Gray
1:29.75a Bel Air
8.Yamungu Kombozi
Gavan Anderson
Andrew Thomas
Tyrique Stephenson
1:29.91a Dundalk
9.Justin Holley
Abir Samad
Jaren McFadden
Eric Barnett
1:31.79a Harford Tech
10.Gordon Conyers
Shalom Soronnadi
Marcus Mugo
Victor Terranova
1:34.76a Parkville
11.James Houser
Michael Mulholland
Sam Guerara-Martinez
Cliff Richards
1:36.06a Fallston
12.Connor Bospt
Brody Morgan-Lewis
Jacob Sines
Connor Vogelslang
1:48.89a Manchester Valley
Jacob Bosler
Noah Esminger
Peter Olakunle
Easton Shelley
DNS Elkton
Jordan Weininger
Gianni Perfetti
Joe Snee
Nick Penn
DNS Fallston
Mark Bateson
David Pajerowski
Kyle Wedemeyer
Dan Jenkins
DNS John Carroll
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Kevin Rowland
Tristan Lomax
Christian McDowell
Jaquez Torian
3:54.02a Edgewood
2.Alex Ozbolt
Corey Pentz
Tavon Roberts
Brett Sproul
3:55.59a Dulaney
3.Taymar Jones
Fauz Adeyinka
Joshua Richards
Jaden Rhodes
4:03.13a Parkville
4.Shannon Dooley
Anthony McKinzie
ShriRam Hegde
Marcus Davis
4:05.99a Harford Tech
5.Dale Watson
Zach Buckson
Chris Schuler
Alex Hernandez
4:09.34a Perryville
6.Tyrique Stephenson
Taishaun Craddock
Kyle Williams
Timothy Martin
4:10.49a Dundalk
7.Bryan Stancliff
Robert Baranoski
Jared Vogel
Iain Olsen
4:13.63a John Carroll
8.Caleb Zylka
Josh Zylka
Conner McPherson
Ethan Gray
4:17.48a Bel Air
9.Cooper Giesler
Sam Merng
Daniel Sales
Alex Whatley
4:18.40a Dulaney
10.Patrick Emge
Jameson O'Donald
Reza Etemad-Moghadam
Dominic Rodano
4:23.01a Fallston
11.Andrew Serrano
Rasheed Mosby
Bryheem Pannell
Dion Boynton
4:30.16a Edgewood
12.Evan Bare
Jayden Gardner
Riley Globus
Jacob King
4:36.58a Manchester Valley
13.James Feeser
Jhalil Copper
Abir Samad
Jaren McFadden
4:47.20a Harford Tech
14.Brian Keenan
Jacobo Negron
Evan Martin
Giordano Bowers
4:47.39a Perryville
15.Gordon Conyers
Shalom Soronnadi
Victor Terranova
Marcus Mugo
4:48.09a Parkville
16.David Baranoski
Evan Tridone
Adam Spaeth
Connor Kiss
4:54.63a John Carroll
17.Connor Bospt
Dominik Fernandez
Dustin Herald
Brody Morgan-Lewis
5:03.71a Manchester Valley
Tyler Klein
Chris Trans
Owen Fabula
Jacob Zebron
DNS Fallston
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Mark Bonner
Drew Dailey
Cooper Giesler
Nick Owens
9:22.50a Dulaney
2.Sean Dodson
Jacob Newton
Oscar Osuna
Grant Scibek
9:29.50a Manchester Valley
3.Daron Taylor
Anthony McKinzie
Zachary Taylor
Shannon Dooley
9:29.60a Harford Tech
4.Caleb Zylka
Josh Zylka
Nick Hammond
Andrew Plowman
9:50.80a Bel Air
5.Giles Daly
Russell Davis
Nick Fabula
Jay Pomplon
10:04.90a Fallston
6.Bryan Stancliff
Jared Vogel
Robert Baranoski
David Baranoski
10:10.10a John Carroll
7.Zach Nerlinger
Evan Shrewsbury
Tyler Vega
Reece Roehsler
10:34.10a Elkton
8.Jacobo Negron
Jakob Lewis
Evan Martin
Brian Keenan
10:41.30a Perryville
9.Finn Hitchens
Jacob Jarrell
Alexander Luzetsky
Colin Parker
10:44.60a Bohemia Manor
10.James Feeser
Jhalil Copper
Abir Samad
Jaren McFadden
10:49.40a Harford Tech
11.George Houzouris
Gustavo Molina
Kevin Rowland
Joseph Akinrotoye
11:00.30a Edgewood
12.Chris Trans
Eric Emge
Michael Tomko
Owen Fabula
11:33.90a Fallston
13.Christian Hultstrand
Tyler Shoup
Jacob Sines
Connor Vogelslang
11:43.30a Manchester Valley
Noah Esminger
Aiden Eskaros
Teddy Mantis
Brandon Knight
DQ Elkton
Cory Holman
Phillip Long
Dylan McDermott
Nnamdi Mkpoku
DNS Parkville
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.10Moiz Butt 41-11.00 Dulaney
2.10Evan Bare 37-04.50 Manchester Valley
3.10Colman Hallinan 34-00.25 Dulaney
4.11John Hachman 33-06.50 Harford Tech
5.10Royal Antoine 32-08.25 Parkville
6.10Thomas Hamby 31-09.50 Dundalk
7.11Jamie Salvatierra 31-05.50 Fallston
8.10Wesley Atteberry 31-04.75 PRHarford Tech
9.11Simeon Stephens 30-07.50 Havre De Grace
10.11Reid Laderer 29-09.25 PRManchester Valley
11.12Jimmy Williams 29-00.50 Perryville
12.10Jason Wilson 28-11.00 Parkville
13.10Connor Engel 27-03.50 PRDulaney
14.9Nick Gromacki 26-07.50 PRJohn Carroll
15.11John Kang 25-05.00 PRPerryville
16.9Cole Bradford 24-06.25 SRParkville
17.10Joseph Poore 24-04.50 Manchester Valley
18.12Ryan-Dwight Ruiz 22-05.50 PRParkville
9Bradley Church DNS Rising Sun
11John Moskes DNS Rising Sun
9Gabriel Beach DNS Harford Tech
10Matthew Wyatt DNS Dundalk
10Dustin Lopez DNS Dundalk
11Isaiah Antol DNS Dundalk
9Ronald Strickland DNS Elkton
11Reece Roehsler DNS Elkton
12Alex Scott DNS Perryville
11Josh Duvall DNS Harford Tech
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Nico Yarbough 6-04.00 Dulaney
2.11Adam Melville 6-02.00 Manchester Valley
3.12Carson Miller 5-10.00 Manchester Valley
4.12Clement Onyebadi 5-10.00 Harford Tech
5.12Iain Olsen 5-06.00 John Carroll
6.11Mark Bonner 5-04.00 Dulaney
6.11Tristan Lomax 5-04.00 Edgewood
7.11Evan Tridone 5-04.00 PRJohn Carroll
9.11Alex Hernandez 5-02.00 Perryville
9.11Kenneth Cage Jones Jr 5-02.00 Perryville
11.12William Ashman 4-10.00 PRHavre De Grace
11.12Xavier Engleton 4-10.00 Dulaney
12Phillip Long NH Parkville
9Cory Holman DNS Parkville
11Ryan Kumpar DNS Manchester Valley
10Jireh Jones NH Perryville
11Christopher Barksdale NH Parkville
9Teddy Mantis DNS Elkton
11Simeon Stephens NH Havre De Grace
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenneth Cage Jones Jr 11-00.00 Perryville
2.11Mark Bonner 10-06.00 Dulaney
3.12Robert Pekarek 10-06.00 PRNorth Harford
4.12Jack Hermann 10-00.00 PRDulaney
5.10Blake DeKozlowski 9-00.00 North Harford
6.10Josh Wilmer 8-06.00 Dulaney
7.9Sean Bradley 8-06.00 PRManchester Valley
7.11Jared Vogel 8-06.00 John Carroll
9.11Kyle Wedemeyer 8-06.00 John Carroll
10.10Sam O'Neill 8-00.00 SRFallston
10.10RaShaun House 8-00.00 PRDulaney
11.11Gianni Perfetti 8-00.00 Fallston
11David Pajerowski NH John Carroll
12Matthew Mullan NH Bel Air
12Steven Kutcher NH John Carroll
10Connor Engel NH Dulaney
10Bryce Schilling NH Manchester Valley
9Nick Jones NH Manchester Valley
10John Saurusaitis NH Manchester Valley

Womens Results

55 Meter Dash Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Riggins 7.59a SRC. Milton Wright
2.9Aniya Diggs 7.91a Glenelg Country
3.12Charlotte Haggerty 7.96a John Carroll
4.11Avia Jefferson 8.00a Dundalk
5.10Jordan Powell 8.04a Dulaney
6.12Tiahna Mitchell 8.04a Harford Tech
7.11Alisha Netus 8.06a Glenelg Country
8.10Petronilla Onyebadi 8.07a Harford Tech
9.10Erin Young 8.12a Seton Keough
10.12Ann Luna 8.14a Harford Tech
11.11Samaiya Ellison 8.22a Harford Tech
12.10Fi Fi Iluyomade 8.25a PRSeton Keough
13.9Alida Coggins 8.41a PRPerryville
14.10Sara Paetow 8.45a Dulaney
15.12Imani Dawson 8.46a Seton Keough
16.9Maddie McEvoy 8.47a Fallston
17.11Kim Dent 8.47a Dundalk
18.12Meaghan Moran 8.60a PRFallston
19.11Emma Coggins 8.60a Perryville
20.10Brianna Bush 8.65a PRManchester Valley
21.9Maddy Sesay 8.66a Glenelg Country
22.9Bridget Kelly 8.68a Dulaney
23.9Kierston Gregg 8.68a Maryvale Prep
24.10Quantia Johnson 8.69a Dundalk
25.10Audrey Barnhart 8.71a PRJohn Carroll
26.12Anna Dennison 8.75a Fallston
27.9Justice Dembure 8.78a Edgewood
28.11Stephanie Mitzel 8.78a Manchester Valley
29.10Jade Maddox 8.87a Seton Keough
30.9Brooke Walz 8.91a Bohemia Manor
31.9Mae Jung 8.97a Dulaney
32.11Breanna Brobst 9.01a PRBohemia Manor
33.9Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas 9.06a Perryville
34.9Maggie Moessbauer 9.11a Maryvale Prep
35.9Diamond Cox 9.15a PREdgewood
36.9Marisa McQuarrie 9.18a Bel Air
37.9Caroline Parker 9.23a Elkton
38.11Eileen Scheir 9.31a SRFallston
39.10Michaela Forchion 9.43a SRJohn Carroll
40.11Sienna Howe 9.50a PRMaryvale Prep
41.9Hailey Sewell 9.51a PRPerryville
42.11Sha'Kaira Avery 9.53a PRDundalk
43.11Florine Lennartz 9.59a PRJohn Carroll
44.10Tawa Abiwa 9.74a PRManchester Valley
45.9Jocelyn Jacobsen 9.82a PRMaryvale Prep
46.9Allyson Wagner 9.96a Bel Air
9Mackenna Peacock DNS Manchester Valley
10Sabrina Parker DNS Parkville
12Roxanne Scott DNS Parkville
12Emily Caldarelli DNS Elkton
11Jada Waters DNS Edgewood
12Cierra Young DNS Elkton
12Makayla Peterson DNS Elkton
160 Meters - Relay Split Varsity - Finals
11Avia Jefferson 23.1 SRDundalk
11Kim Dent 23.5 SRDundalk
12Nifemi Otokiti 23.8 PRDundalk
10Quantia Johnson 24.8 PRDundalk
300 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Charlotte Haggerty 45.75a John Carroll
2.10Busayo Ogunbiyi 46.81a PRParkville
3.9Aniya Diggs 47.18a Glenelg Country
4.11Avia Jefferson 47.39a SRDundalk
5.12Alexa Martinez 47.58a John Carroll
6.10Deja Ravenell 47.71a Glenelg Country
7.12Ime Etokebe 47.99a Glenelg Country
8.11Kim Dent 48.59a Dundalk
9.10Naila Smith 48.72a PRParkville
10.12Nifemi Otokiti 49.03a Dundalk
11.12Meaghan Moran 49.06a Fallston
12.10Sara Paetow 49.41a PRDulaney
13.11Celly Arthur 49.89a Maryvale Prep
14.11Kristen Mitchell 50.14a Dulaney
15.10Fi Fi Iluyomade 50.18a PRSeton Keough
16.9Erin Haviland 50.87a Harford Tech
17.11Hannah Glaros 51.18a Glenelg Country
17.9Alida Coggins 51.18a Perryville
19.9Ne'Kayla Wingfield 51.50a PREdgewood
20.12Kaitlyn Whipp 51.56a PRSeton Keough
21.10Elaina Stevers 51.57a Maryvale Prep
22.11Sophie Knott 51.59a PRBel Air
23.10Olivia Cerasoli 51.71a Maryvale Prep
24.10Paige Wilkinson 51.79a Maryvale Prep
25.11Kayla Wolff 51.81a Fallston
26.9Jadynn Rondone 51.83a PRPerryville
27.10Lindsay Jainarine 51.97a Parkville
28.10Sarah Shea 52.10a PRDulaney
29.10Trinity Collier 52.27a Dulaney
30.10Cassidy Chandler 52.29a SRNorth Harford
31.9Gabi Bell 52.72a PREdgewood
32.9Theresa Easley 53.24a SRFallston
33.11Mackenzie Souder 53.98a PREdgewood
34.9Melina Lawton 54.00a SRDundalk
35.9Marisa McQuarrie 54.59a PRBel Air
36.9Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas 54.72a Perryville
37.9Caroline Parker 55.63a PRElkton
38.11Annalena Knott 56.08a SRBel Air
39.10Michaela Forchion 56.14a SRJohn Carroll
40.9Brooke Walz 56.83a PRBohemia Manor
41.11Emma Coggins 57.35a Perryville
42.9Genesis Coates 57.57a PREdgewood
43.10Grace Ford 57.59a PRHarford Tech
44.11Mackenzie Robinson 58.71a PRSeton Keough
45.10Angelica Wyche 1:01.24a Seton Keough
46.9Allyson Wagner 1:05.10a Bel Air
9Kyla Wilson DNS Elkton
10Sabrina Parker DNS Parkville
9Ava Alexander DNS Fallston
12Natalie Wagner DNS Manchester Valley
12Lauren Brendenburg DNS Manchester Valley
12Nikki Fern DNS Manchester Valley
11Stephanie Mitzel DNS Manchester Valley
11Myah Menfee DNS Harford Tech
11Lilly Derickson DNS John Carroll
12Christina Riggins DNS C. Milton Wright
12Makayla Peterson DNS Elkton
500 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Elizabeth Cachiaras 1:27.11a Edgewood
2.11Ashlee Kothenbeutel 1:28.55a John Carroll
3.11Destiny Clinton 1:28.60a Dulaney
4.10Caroline Sharun 1:29.08a Dulaney
5.9Samantha Peters 1:31.35a Harford Tech
6.12Emma Klein 1:31.96a SRDulaney
7.12Lauren Weitzel 1:32.40a PRManchester Valley
8.11Sarah Ayer 1:33.03a Glenelg Country
9.12Alisa Lawton 1:33.40a PRDundalk
10.12Shanell Prince 1:34.20a Parkville
11.10Naila Smith 1:34.90a Parkville
12.11Lydia Cross 1:35.53a PRBel Air
13.10Shelby Johnson 1:36.60a SREdgewood
14.12Julia Merritt 1:37.55a PRBel Air
15.12Veronica Schilling 1:37.92a PRManchester Valley
16.9Lizzie Moessbauer 1:38.75a Maryvale Prep
17.9Bridget Kelly 1:40.22a Dulaney
18.11Stephanie Mitzel 1:41.69a PRManchester Valley
19.10Brianna Bush 1:42.04a SRManchester Valley
20.10Zoe Lynch 1:42.63a Fallston
21.11Michelle Ruiz 1:43.56a Parkville
22.10Courtney Cannon 1:43.72a Harford Tech
23.11Lauren Becker 1:48.12a John Carroll
24.12Amanda Dove 1:50.15a PRDundalk
25.10Stacie Lally 1:50.25a Fallston
26.9Aimee Sylvester 1:50.73a Bel Air
27.9Rosemary Thompson 1:51.00a Dundalk
28.11Kelly Emge 1:51.09a SRFallston
29.11Erin Stiffler 1:57.04a PRPerryville
30.9Kamryn Pollak 1:57.34a PRPerryville
31.9Chloe Ennis 2:02.35a Maryvale Prep
32.9Nya Justis 2:21.33a PRMaryvale Prep
9Bailey Albrecht DNS Maryvale Prep
9Amena Omar DNS Dundalk
11Annalena Knott DNS Bel Air
10Ellie Kuhn DNS Perryville
11Rosemary Gillam DNF John Carroll
12Makayla Peterson DNS Elkton
12Natalie Kassir DNS Fallston
9Kyla Wilson DNS Elkton
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Rogers 2:32.31a C. Milton Wright
2.12Abby Hormes 2:40.27a PRJohn Carroll
3.12Danielle Lee 2:44.55a Rising Sun
4.11Meghan Robinson 2:44.74a Dulaney
5.11Casey O'Grady 2:45.09a SRDulaney
6.11Ashley Good 2:45.57a Glenelg Country
7.10Emilie Bowerman 2:45.65a SRDulaney
8.10Abigail Sullivan 2:47.18a Seton Keough
9.11Kirstin Walz 2:50.14a Bohemia Manor
10.10Melissa Blair 2:50.39a Dundalk
11.10Morgan Dean 2:51.26a Harford Tech
12.11Lindsay Howard 2:52.71a Fallston
13.9Stephanie Taylor 2:58.24a SRHarford Tech
14.9Alexis Cook 3:00.07a SRBohemia Manor
15.10Sarah Schwartz 3:02.85a Maryvale Prep
16.11Sophie Knott 3:06.58a PRBel Air
17.9Alex Debus 3:06.90a Maryvale Prep
18.11Amanda Appel 3:07.75a SRFallston
19.11Mackenzie Souder 3:07.87a Edgewood
20.12Emma Schwartz 3:09.31a Maryvale Prep
21.9Kate Wolferman 3:10.31a Edgewood
22.10Megan Dean 3:10.80a Harford Tech
23.9Riley McDermott 3:11.82a Bel Air
24.11Ericka Juarez 3:12.15a Dundalk
25.11Alyssa Janus 3:12.23a PRFallston
26.10Taylor Glover 3:16.51a Manchester Valley
27.9Kristen Ellington 3:16.81a Fallston
28.10Crystal Stowers 3:17.24a PRManchester Valley
29.9Caroline Parker 3:20.85a Elkton
30.10Sage Leone 3:21.75a SRBohemia Manor
31.12Maddie Lalomia 3:22.26a Maryvale Prep
32.9Ava Shrewsbury 3:22.49a Elkton
33.12Victoria Cordell 3:22.62a Dundalk
34.10Alexandra Jeandell 3:22.71a PRBohemia Manor
35.9Savannah Henderson 3:24.73a Bel Air
36.12Christina Giovanazi 3:34.15a John Carroll
37.12Erica Deyesu 3:34.22a John Carroll
12Lydia Davis DNS Bel Air
11Anastasia Farley DNS Dundalk
12Elizabeth Woldeselassie DNS Manchester Valley
12Emily Caldarelli DNS Elkton
9Celine Brundridge DNS Edgewood
10Laura Amrhein DNS John Carroll
10Alicia Flemke DNS Dulaney
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Rogers 5:39.33a C. Milton Wright
2.11Dorrie Gaeng 5:43.60a Dulaney
3.10Brooke Ruffin 5:53.35a SRDulaney
4.12Adria Pirozzi 6:00.82a John Carroll
5.12Bridget Hughes 6:06.74a Dulaney
6.9Emily Bogdanowicz 6:13.08a Dulaney
7.10Abigail Sullivan 6:13.12a Seton Keough
8.9Rebekah Cross 6:19.02a Bel Air
9.10Claire Molavi 6:20.63a PRDulaney
10.11Julianna Stevens 6:22.96a Fallston
11.12Alisa Lawton 6:26.73a PRDundalk
12.12Kyleigh Masteran 6:27.35a Manchester Valley
13.9Madison Buddenbohn 6:30.37a Edgewood
14.9Reagan Goldsmith 6:31.65a Bohemia Manor
15.10Laura Amrhein 6:33.49a John Carroll
16.11Naomi Karmel 6:38.94a Edgewood
17.9Kendall Heinlein 6:42.00a PRMaryvale Prep
18.9Alex Debus 6:45.78a Maryvale Prep
19.9Shelby Hay 6:54.43a Bel Air
20.9Emily Herrold 6:56.57a Manchester Valley
21.9Celine Brundridge 7:00.92a PREdgewood
22.9Tara Orzech 7:01.72a Harford Tech
23.10Sage Leone 7:02.53a Bohemia Manor
24.10Kate Sullivan 7:04.93a Maryvale Prep
25.12Maddie Lalomia 7:11.63a SRMaryvale Prep
26.12Lydia Davis 7:17.12a PRBel Air
27.11Carly Merrill 7:23.26a SRBel Air
28.10Alexandra Jeandell 7:23.58a PRBohemia Manor
29.12Hannah Henson 7:41.63a Perryville
30.9Ava Shrewsbury 7:43.03a Elkton
31.12Hannah Campbell 8:04.89a SRPerryville
32.11Sarah Campbell 8:12.13a Perryville
12Emma Wheeler DNS Rising Sun
12Sophia Kudla DNS Fallston
10Katelynd Manno DNS Manchester Valley
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Leah Schwartz 13:23.90a PRDulaney
2.10Lucy Hughes 13:25.60a PRDulaney
3.11Elle Meyer 13:29.40a Bohemia Manor
4.12Emma Samels 13:33.10a Dulaney
5.11Lauren LeDonne 13:59.40a PRBel Air
12Nicole Hondrogiannis DNS Fallston
55m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.10Busayo Ogunbiyi 9.21a Parkville
2.11Ashlee Kothenbeutel 9.40a John Carroll
3.12Imani Dawson 9.85a Seton Keough
4.12Alexa Martinez 9.88a John Carroll
5.11Alisha Netus 9.91a Glenelg Country
6.12Tara Basir 10.41a Glenelg Country
7.11Myah Menfee 10.66a Harford Tech
8.10Katelynd Manno 10.70a Manchester Valley
9.12Ime Etokebe 10.71a Glenelg Country
10.10Audrey Barnhart 10.75a John Carroll
11.10Grace Ford 10.96a Harford Tech
12.11Samaiya Ellison 11.21a SRHarford Tech
13.12Karli Lawerence 11.45a Glenelg Country
14.10Anna Lopez 11.51a Dulaney
15.9Erin Haviland 11.67a Harford Tech
16.12Arina Kulagina 11.76a SRSeton Keough
17.10Crystal Stowers 11.81a Manchester Valley
18.10Rose Vail 11.95a Dulaney
19.10Trinity Collier 12.13a Dulaney
20.11Rachel DiFuccia 12.32a Perryville
21.10Maggie Burke 12.55a PRMaryvale Prep
22.9Melina Lawton 12.60a Dundalk
23.11Sienna Howe 12.96a SRMaryvale Prep
24.11Erin Stiffler 13.32a Perryville
25.12Katelyn Broughman 14.70a Perryville
11Chika Chuku DNS John Carroll
12Gabby Amanfo DNS Maryvale Prep
10Sabrina Parker DNS Parkville
12Roxanne Scott DNS Parkville
4x160 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Avia Jefferson
Quantia Johnson
Nifemi Otokiti
Kim Dent
1:35.41a Dundalk
2.Stephanie Mitzel
MacKenzie Poist
Veronica Schilling
Lauren Weitzel
1:37.76a Manchester Valley
3.Celly Arthur
Paige Wilkinson
Elaina Stevers
Olivia Cerasoli
1:38.12a Maryvale Prep
4.Meaghan Moran
Maddie McEvoy
Hannah Elly
Anna Dennison
1:38.88a Fallston
5.Samaiya Ellison
Grace Ford
Erin Haviland
Myah Menfee
1:41.66a Harford Tech
6.Trinity Collier
Anna Lopez
Kristen Mitchell
Sara Paetow
1:41.93a Dulaney
7.Justice Dembure
Ne'Kayla Wingfield
Lashaunte Duncan
Gabi Bell
1:42.39a Edgewood
8.Erin Young
Nielah Jones
Jade Maddox
Fi Fi Iluyomade
1:42.88a Seton Keough
9.Katelyn Broughman
Alida Coggins
Kamryn Pollak
Jadynn Rondone
1:45.79a Perryville
10.Domonique Brodie
Rose Altenna
Jaya Green
Kaitlyn Whipp
1:47.75a Seton Keough
11.Audrey Barnhart
Lilly Derickson
Michaela Forchion
Carly Cobo
1:48.00a John Carroll
12.Emma Coggins
Ellie Kuhn
Rachel DiFuccia
Hailey Sewell
1:49.72a Perryville
13.Tess Pietila
Christina Vendelis
Caitlyn O'Connor
Chloe Ennis
1:50.51a Maryvale Prep
14.Ally Wright
Kendall Moriarity
Kaitlyn Delaney
Eileen Scheir
1:50.93a Fallston
15.Tonnette Akwuole
Sierra Little
Juliane Marte
Theresa Phan
1:53.27a Parkville
16.Tawa Abiwa
Lauren Brendenburg
Giavonna O'Donohue
Elizabeth Woldeselassie
1:55.41a Manchester Valley
17.Melina Lawton
Jayla Owens
Bethany Hurst
Remi Best
2:00.86a Dundalk
Emma Chandler
Mae Jung
Bridget Kelly
Sarah Shea
DNS Dulaney
Chika Chuku
Ashlee Kothenbeutel
Alexa Martinez
Charlotte Haggerty
DNS John Carroll
Genesis Coates
Diamond Cox
Jada Waters
Barbara Delgado
DNS Edgewood
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Charlotte Haggerty
Ashlee Kothenbeutel
Alexa Martinez
Adria Pirozzi
4:33.84a John Carroll
2.Destiny Clinton
Emma Klein
Jordan Powell
Caroline Sharun
4:36.19a Dulaney
3.Lindsay Marks
MacKenzie Poist
Crystal Stowers
Lauren Weitzel
4:48.76a Manchester Valley
4.Gabi Bell
Elizabeth Cachiaras
Shelby Johnson
Mackenzie Souder
4:56.58a Edgewood
5.Emma Chandler
Anna Lopez
Casey O'Grady
Meghan Robinson
5:04.30a Dulaney
6.Sabrina Parker
Michelle Ruiz
Busayo Ogunbiyi
Shanell Prince
5:05.35a Parkville
7.Stephanie Taylor
Samantha Peters
Megan Dean
Morgan Dean
5:10.71a Harford Tech
8.Shelby Hay
Riley McDermott
Aimee Sylvester
Allyson Wagner
5:13.35a Bel Air
9.Kayla Wolff
Alexandra Chilton
Theresa Easley
Ally Wright
5:21.27a Fallston
9.Zoe Lynch
Amanda Appel
Zoe Hurlburt
Lindsay Howard
5:21.27a Fallston
11.Katelyn Broughman
Kamryn Pollak
Jadynn Rondone
Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas
5:31.85a Perryville
12.Rachel DiFuccia
Ellie Kuhn
Hailey Sewell
Erin Stiffler
5:32.17a Perryville
13.Courtney Cannon
Grace Ford
Syndey Smith
Tara Orzech
5:34.74a Harford Tech
14.Rebekah Cross
Julia Merritt
Sophie Knott
Annalena Knott
5:36.56a Bel Air
15.Hadley Leishman
Lauren Becker
Lilly Derickson
Erica Deyesu
5:38.09a John Carroll
16.Madison Buddenbohn
Barbara Delgado
Lashaunte Duncan
Jordan Rouse
5:39.34a Edgewood
Olivia Cerasoli
Paige Wilkinson
Gabby Amanfo
Elaina Stevers
DNS Maryvale Prep
Abigail Sullivan
Arina Kulagina
Jade Maddox
Erin Young
DNS Seton Keough
Abigail Sullivan
Arina Kulagina
Jade Maddox
Erin Young
DNS Seton Keough
McKenna Miller
Taylor Glover
Emily Harrold
Stephanie Mitzel
DNS Manchester Valley
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Emilie Bowerman
Alicia Flemke
Casey O'Grady
Meghan Robinson
11:05.00a Dulaney
2.Rosemary Gillam
Hadley Leishman
Laura Amrhein
Adria Pirozzi
11:25.20a John Carroll
3.Alexis Cook
Reagan Goldsmith
Elle Meyer
Kirstin Walz
11:26.40a Bohemia Manor
4.Lydia Davis
Julia Merritt
Lauren LeDonne
Lydia Cross
11:33.00a Bel Air
5.Madison Buddenbohn
Elizabeth Cachiaras
Shelby Johnson
Naomi Karmel
11:36.20a Edgewood
6.Lindsay Marks
Kyleigh Masteran
MacKenzie Poist
Veronica Schilling
11:47.00a Manchester Valley
7.Sarah Schwartz
Emma Schwartz
Lizzie Moessbauer
Kendall Heinlein
11:58.10a Maryvale Prep
8.Julianna Stevens
Rosalie Gude
Natalie Kassir
Nicole Hondrogiannis
11:58.60a Fallston
9.Morgan Dean
Stephanie Taylor
Megan Dean
Syndey Smith
12:26.40a Harford Tech
10.Emily Harrold
McKenna Miller
Taylor Glover
Katelynd Manno
13:27.10a Manchester Valley
11.Carly Merrill
Shelby Hay
Aimee Sylvester
Savannah Henderson
13:35.20a Bel Air
12.Kamryn Pollak
Hannah Henson
Hannah Campbell
Sarah Campbell
14:50.10a Perryville
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.11Jarah Cevis 33-09.25 Perryville
2.12Yasmine Paye 33-04.00 Parkville
3.12Imani Dawson 32-02.25 Seton Keough
4.10Joy Hursey 29-06.75 SRGlenelg Country
5.12Regina Ogbonna 28'08.00 Harford Tech
6.11I'Jaiyon Wooden 27-05.50 SRDundalk
7.11Areana Padilla 26-09.75 Parkville
8.12Christen Dodson 26-00.00 Perryville
9.10Shannon Taylor 25-06.25 Seton Keough
10.12Danielle Lee 25-01.75 Rising Sun
11.9Lakyah Young 24-10.50 SRHarford Tech
12.12Karli Lawerence 24-06.50 Glenelg Country
13.9Nia Sayyed 22-09.50 SRMaryvale Prep
14.12Alix Wiliams 22-09.25 Dulaney
15.12Jonae Wilford 22-01.25 Parkville
16.11Ezi Nwodim 22-01.00 Glenelg Country
17.10Angelica Wyche 21-07.75 Seton Keough
18.10Anna Markulis 21-04.25 SRMaryvale Prep
19.9Jasmine Yoltay 21-04.00 Glenelg Country
20.10Cyrina Amanfo 21-02.00 PRMaryvale Prep
21.10Keyona Henry 21-01.50 Dundalk
22.9Sandrea Nyivih 21-00.50 SRHarford Tech
23.12Hannah Slomkowski 20-08.75 Dulaney
24.10Hope Hill 19-04.00 PRHarford Tech
25.12Julia Merritt 19-02.75 PRBel Air
26.9Maggie Moessbauer 17-06.00 Maryvale Prep
27.10Chaymae Laghfiri 16-05.00 SRDundalk
28.10Syndney Stinnett 16-02.00 Seton Keough
11Olayide Ashiru DNS Elkton
11Chiemela Wosu DNS Parkville
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Beyonce Kelly 5-04.00 Harford Tech
2.12Christina Riggins 5-02.00 PRC. Milton Wright
3.11Erin Shaffrey 4-08.00 Maryvale Prep
4.12Tara Basir 4-06.00 Glenelg Country
4.11Rosemary Gillam 4-06.00 John Carroll
6.10Busayo Ogunbiyi 4-04.00 Parkville
7.10Taylor Glover 4-04.00 PRManchester Valley
7.12Ime Etokebe 4-04.00 Glenelg Country
12.12Sarah Gude 4-02.00 Dulaney
13.12Jasmine Garcia 4-02.00 Glenelg Country
9.11Myah Menfee 4-02.00 Harford Tech
9.12Katelyn Broughman 4-02.00 SRPerryville
9.11Samaiya Ellison 4-02.00 Harford Tech
11Ashlee Kothenbeutel NH John Carroll
11Tonnette Akwuole NH Parkville
11Jada Waters DNS Edgewood
12Cierra Young DNS Elkton
11Mackenzie Robinson DNS Seton Keough
10Deja Ravenell NH Glenelg Country
9Erin Haviland NH Harford Tech
9Charlotte Knott DNS Maryvale Prep
9Caroline Burke NH Maryvale Prep
11Kelly Garriott DNS Manchester Valley
10Rose Vail NH Dulaney
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Grace Jung 8-06.00 Dulaney
2.11Paige Johnson 8-06.00 Dulaney
3.12Alina Nagornyuk 8-00.00 Bel Air
4.10Lydia Phillips 7-06.00 SRMaryvale Prep
4.11Annie Milwicz 7-00.00 Maryvale Prep
4.10Cassidy Chandler 7-00.00 North Harford
4.10Ellie Kuhn 7-00.00 Perryville
5.11Anna Kotula 7-00.00 SRJohn Carroll
6.10Zoe Hermann 7-00.00 PRDulaney
7.11Breanna Brobst 7-00.00 PRBohemia Manor
11.12Natalie Wagner 6-00.00 PRManchester Valley
11.11Paige Connell 6-00.00 Maryvale Prep
11Kristen Mitchell NH Dulaney
10Vanessa Lane NH North Harford
11McKenna Rukowicz NH John Carroll
11Lauren LeDonne NH Bel Air
11Rosey Jones NH Manchester Valley
12Nikki Fern NH Manchester Valley
12Lauren Brendenburg NH Manchester Valley
11Caitlyn O'Connor NH Maryvale Prep
11Abby Bryant NH John Carroll
9Hailey Sewell NH Perryville