-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

CCBC-Essex Meet #4

HS

Official Sat, Jan 14, 2017 Jan 14, 2017CCBC-Essex

Track: 10:00 PM

Show All Results

Womens Varsity 300 Meters

Finals
1.12Charlotte Haggerty 45.75a John Carroll
2.10Busayo Ogunbiyi 46.81a PRParkville
3.9Aniya Diggs 47.18a Glenelg Country
4.11Avia Jefferson 47.39a SRDundalk
5.12Alexa Martinez 47.58a John Carroll
6.10Deja Ravenell 47.71a Glenelg Country
7.12Ime Etokebe 47.99a Glenelg Country
8.11Kim Dent 48.59a Dundalk
9.10Naila Smith 48.72a PRParkville
10.12Nifemi Otokiti 49.03a Dundalk
11.12Meaghan Moran 49.06a Fallston
12.10Sara Paetow 49.41a PRDulaney
13.11Celly Arthur 49.89a Maryvale Prep
14.11Kristen Mitchell 50.14a Dulaney
15.10Fi Fi Iluyomade 50.18a PRSeton Keough
16.9Erin Haviland 50.87a Harford Tech
17.9Alida Coggins 51.18a Perryville
17.11Hannah Glaros 51.18a Glenelg Country
19.9Ne'Kayla Wingfield 51.50a PREdgewood
20.12Kaitlyn Whipp 51.56a PRSeton Keough
21.10Elaina Stevers 51.57a Maryvale Prep
22.11Sophie Knott 51.59a PRBel Air
23.10Olivia Cerasoli 51.71a Maryvale Prep
24.10Paige Wilkinson 51.79a Maryvale Prep
25.11Kayla Wolff 51.81a Fallston
26.9Jadynn Rondone 51.83a PRPerryville
27.10Lindsay Jainarine 51.97a Parkville
28.10Sarah Shea 52.10a PRDulaney
29.10Trinity Collier 52.27a Dulaney
30.10Cassidy Chandler 52.29a SRNorth Harford
31.9Gabi Bell 52.72a PREdgewood
32.9Theresa Easley 53.24a SRFallston
33.11Mackenzie Souder 53.98a PREdgewood
34.9Melina Lawton 54.00a SRDundalk
35.9Marisa McQuarrie 54.59a PRBel Air
36.9Neyshka Salcedo-Rosas 54.72a Perryville
37.9Caroline Parker 55.63a PRElkton
38.11Annalena Knott 56.08a SRBel Air
39.10Michaela Forchion 56.14a SRJohn Carroll
40.9Brooke Walz 56.83a PRBohemia Manor
41.11Emma Coggins 57.35a Perryville
42.9Genesis Coates 57.57a PREdgewood
43.10Grace Ford 57.59a PRHarford Tech
44.11Mackenzie Robinson 58.71a PRSeton Keough
45.10Angelica Wyche 1:01.24a Seton Keough
46.9Allyson Wagner 1:05.10a Bel Air
11Myah Menfee DNS Harford Tech
11Lilly Derickson DNS John Carroll
12Lauren Brendenburg DNS Manchester Valley
12Nikki Fern DNS Manchester Valley
11Stephanie Mitzel DNS Manchester Valley
12Natalie Wagner DNS Manchester Valley
10Sabrina Parker DNS Parkville
9Ava Alexander DNS Fallston
9Kyla Wilson DNS Elkton
12Makayla Peterson DNS Elkton
12Christina Riggins DNS C. Milton Wright