-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Shoreline Invitational (boys)

HS

Official Sat, Apr 29, 2017 Apr 29, 2017Shoreline Stadium

Field: 12:00 PMTrack: 1:00 PM

Show All Results

Mens Varsity SMR 100-100-200-400m

Finals
1.Kamiak 1:36.18a
  Adam Alayli, Josh Binda, Patrick Olson, Taylor Barnes
2.Eisenhower 1:37.88a
  Drew Reyes, Dillon Baker, Tylis Shavers, Quincy Backes
3.North Central 1:37.99a
  Quataveous Mason, Michael Stacy, Sincere Flowers, Sean Muglia
4.Meridian (ID) 1:39.23a
  Pascal Anika, Zach Kinzel, Caden McGill, Andrew Wiemer
5.Liberty (Issaquah) 1:40.69a
  Erik Phan, Jarod Roberson, Ryan Kirschner, Cameron Roberson
6.Auburn 1:40.93a
  Xavier Borrero, Kyle Wilkins, Juwan Jackson, Zachary Stueck
7.Shorecrest 1:41.00a
  David Selzler, Sam Jacoby, Rico Dellaguardia, Luke Busby
8.Sunnyside 1:41.43a
  Justin Reyes, Uriel Diaz, Cole Hazzard, Xavier Estrada
9.Mariner 1:41.61a
  Amalawa Aiwekhoe, Tyrone Jones, Marangelo Mangino, Jageray Gagucas
10.Edmonds-Woodway 1:42.26a
  Chris Tilbury, Zach Krumroy, Aaron Richardson, Jared Yu
11.Franklin Pierce 1:42.78a
  Aaron Swain, Christian Swain, Rakim Clinton, Gideon Dawson
12.Bonney Lake 1:42.89a
  Amitri Allen, Donovan Henderson, Jaiden Fulton, Oudhom Fulton
13.Cedarcrest 1:43.08a
  Max Cunniff, Jackson Armstrong, Bennett Smith, Alex Jakubek
14.Bellevue 1:43.36a
  Ethan Zou, Brian Liao, Ezra Hsiao, Drew Fowler
15.Mercer Island 1:43.65a
  Christopher Yee, Andy Bliss, Jeffrey Leung, Jack Clayville
16.Shorewood 1:44.25a
  William Ju, Esaac Mazengia, Abdou Vincent, Thomas Neufeldt
17.Skyline 1:44.27a
  Angelo Saturay, Nicholas Mendez, Jensen Mulvey, Alexander Alamangos
18.West Valley (Spokane) 1:44.80a
  Grant Conrad, Ethan Rehn, Rodney Clemens, Weston Warren
19.Bainbridge 1:49.73a
  Elliott Windrope, Ben Cibula, Joshua Jelcick, Matthew Carlson
Franklin (WA) SCR
  Ryan Asuncion, Keshawn Cowles, Jayvon Davis, Darian Walker
Glacier Peak DQ
  Ayden Graber, Jack Iredale, Sean Bak, Connor Stroup
O'Dea DQ
  Jackson McDonald, Thad Van Winkle, Dakota Cruz, Aarun Hendrickson
Roosevelt (WA) DQ
  Aaron Small, Mirai Okamura-culpepper, Gabe Rosenbloom, Charlie Funk
Stadium DQ
  Camron Rogers, Louis Dummitt, Dylan Schoeler, Boaz Gillespie