-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson

HS

Official Fri, May 19, 2017 May 19, 2017Jefferson HS


Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Pierre Brown 10.82a PRRomulus
2.12Keyon Williams 11.13a PRRiver Rouge
3.12Trey Armstrong-Anderson 11.16a PRRomulus
4.12Keyron Williams 11.24a PRRiver Rouge
5.12Zach Hill 11.26a Monroe Jefferson
6.11Chris Hill 11.40a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
7.12Cam Cooper 11.47a Chelsea
8.11Ryan Roberts 11.65a Tecumseh
12Zach Hill 10.6 PRMonroe Jefferson
12Jorden Mowrer 11.3 Monroe Jefferson
12Zack Bowling 12.3 Monroe Jefferson
9Larry Wiggins 12.9 Monroe Jefferson
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.11Pierre Brown 10.95a Romulus
2.12Keyon Williams 11.31a River Rouge
3.12Zach Hill 11.34a Monroe Jefferson
4.11Ryan Roberts 11.37a SRTecumseh
5.12Cam Cooper 11.40a Chelsea
6.12Trey Armstrong-Anderson 11.45a Romulus
7.11Chris Hill 11.46a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8.12Demetrius Barnes 11.48a PRMilan
9.12Luke Simon 11.54a PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
10.12Keyron Williams 11.61a River Rouge
11.11Perry Johnson 11.66a Adrian
12.11Chance Burkey 11.76a Ida
13.12DJ Radabaugh 11.83a New Boston Huron
14.11Gabe Bechtol 12.01a Tecumseh
15.11Reed Smith 12.08a New Boston Huron
16.10Dustin Modi 12.10a Flat Rock
16.12Robert Williams 12.10a SRRiver Rouge
18.11Zane Russell 12.14a Carleton Airport
19.10Luke Harwood 12.15a Grosse Ile
19.12Eirik Johansen 12.15a Adrian
21.11Aaron Notario 12.16a Carleton Airport
22.10Mason Dailide 12.18a SRDearborn Heights Annapol...
22.10Alex Kolcheff 12.18a Trenton
24.12Sean Murray 12.27a PRTrenton
25.10Charles Gunn 12.29a PRDearborn Heights Annapol...
26.9Brock Moore 12.34a Flat Rock
27.12Jorden Mowrer 12.45a Monroe Jefferson
28.11Harrison Cowan 12.46a Grosse Ile
29.9Davon Pearson 12.49a Summit Academy North
30.12Darryle Travis 12.67a Riverview
31.11Garrett Anteau 12.69a Riverview
32.9Levi Breitner 12.73a SRIda
33.12Kajuan Oliver 12.84a PRSummit Academy North
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Nelson 22.04a PRRiver Rouge
2.12Trey Armstrong-Anderson 22.94a Romulus
3.12Tyriq Damon 23.03a PRAdrian
4.10Jacob Denison 23.39a SRTecumseh
5.12Zach Hill 23.46a Monroe Jefferson
6.12Cam Cooper 23.58a Chelsea
7.12Brent Mossburg 24.40a Carleton Airport
8.11Pierre Brown 53.11a Romulus
1.12Brent Mossburg 23.3 Carleton Airport
2.11Josh Kaplan 23.5 Carleton Airport
3.12Robbie Tomasik 23.9 Carleton Airport
4.12Jack Gomez 24.7 Carleton Airport
12Stephen Hintz 25.2 PRMonroe Jefferson
11Jacobe Chavis 26.2 Monroe Jefferson
12Cameron Jones 26.4 Monroe Jefferson
10Kevin St. Bernard 28.8 Monroe Jefferson
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.11Pierre Brown 22.29a Romulus
2.12Josh Nelson 22.53a River Rouge
3.12Trey Armstrong-Anderson 22.85a Romulus
4.12Tyriq Damon 23.40a Adrian
5.10Jacob Denison 23.45a Tecumseh
6.12Cam Cooper 23.47a Chelsea
7.12Zach Hill 23.68a Monroe Jefferson
8.9Joe Szabo 23.87a Milan
9.12Brent Mossburg 23.94a Carleton Airport
10.11Reggie Pearson 23.98a PRRiver Rouge
11.10Dayvion Hamilton 24.05a PRRiver Rouge
12.11Chance Burkey 24.08a PRIda
13.10Luke Harwood 24.35a SRGrosse Ile
14.11Adam Rowland 24.39a PRMilan
15.11Ryan Roberts 24.41a Tecumseh
16.12Sheldon Clark 24.43a Trenton
17.9Avery Burch 24.50a River Rouge
18.9Andrew Hill 24.77a PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
19.11Aaron Notario 24.78a Carleton Airport
20.11Bryce Holmes 24.79a SRIda
21.10Gabe Doree 24.80a Trenton
22.10Dustin Modi 24.85a SRFlat Rock
23.9Larry Wiggins 25.06a Monroe Jefferson
24.10Jackson Lonc 25.16a Grosse Ile
25.10Mason Dailide 25.38a SRDearborn Heights Annapol...
26.9Brett Haslem 25.46a PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
27.10Jacob Powell 25.56a Adrian
28.12Darryle Travis 25.60a Riverview
29.9Caleb Compau 25.78a Flat Rock
30.9Davon Pearson 26.03a Summit Academy North
31.9Spencer Toner 26.50a Adrian
32.10Trevor Mason 26.71a PRNew Boston Huron
33.12Kajuan Oliver 26.95a Summit Academy North
34.11Kevin Martin 30.08a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Dontae Edwards 51.11a Adrian
2.12Chris Roush 51.15a Chelsea
3.10Jacob Denison 52.49a Tecumseh
4.12Blain Davis 53.62a Milan
5.10Antoine Green 53.72a Summit Academy North
6.11Josh Kaplan 54.24a Carleton Airport
7.11Brendon Gonyea 54.39a Flat Rock
8.11Jason Parmely 54.53a Romulus
9.12Cameron Stintzi 54.59a Adrian
10.12Gunnar Burley 54.69a New Boston Huron
11.12Brian Blansett 54.72a PRMilan
12.10Charlie Falvey 54.99a SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
13.10Gabe Doree 55.22a Trenton
14.12Zach Camilleri 55.46a Grosse Ile
15.9Grant Wing 56.50a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
16.11Harry Peless 56.72a Carleton Airport
17.12Sheldon Clark 56.96a Trenton
18.12Colin Heaney 57.37a Monroe Jefferson
19.11Nate Salazar 57.45a Flat Rock
20.12Ray Vigo 57.71a Tecumseh
21.10Charles Gunn 58.26a SRDearborn Heights Annapol...
22.10Sean Morris 58.77a New Boston Huron
23.12Colin Gonia 59.13a Monroe Jefferson
24.10Jim Camilleri 1:00.26a PRGrosse Ile
25.11Devaugn Prince 1:00.64a PRRiver Rouge
26.12Kohl Woelmer 1:00.67a PRIda
27.9Levi Breitner 1:01.88a PRIda
28.9Clemente Cardoso 1:02.23a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
29.9Jon Laskowski 1:02.61a Riverview
1.12Jack Gomez 52.3 Carleton Airport
2.11Josh Kaplan 53.4 Carleton Airport
3.12Brent Mossburg 53.7 Carleton Airport
4.12Robbie Tomasik 53.9 PRCarleton Airport
12Zach Hill 55.8 Monroe Jefferson
12Colin Heaney 57.2 Monroe Jefferson
11Jordan Jones 57.8 Monroe Jefferson
12Colin Gonia 58.7 Monroe Jefferson
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Tom Oates 1:59.43a Chelsea
2.10Parker Hedrick 2:02.88a Tecumseh
3.12Liam Heaney 2:03.60a PRChelsea
4.11Connor Gilbreath 2:03.67a SRChelsea
5.12Sheldon Wheeler Jr. 2:03.97a Summit Academy North
6.10Gavin Stintzi 2:05.40a Adrian
7.12Erik Hunt 2:05.41a Romulus
8.10Nicholas Hess 2:08.65a Ida
9.10William Kurtz 2:09.61a Milan
10.10Eric Ries 2:10.72a Tecumseh
11.12Sage Lane 2:11.54a Adrian
12.11Jordan Jones 2:12.56a Monroe Jefferson
13.10Matthew Graver 2:13.73a Grosse Ile
14.12Griffin Shimanek 2:16.29a Trenton
15.11Brendan Jorgensen 2:16.37a Trenton
16.11Pedro Madriz 2:16.78a Carleton Airport
17.11Blase Gennoe 2:17.18a Monroe Jefferson
18.11David DelBosque 2:18.28a Carleton Airport
19.12Finbar Hurley 2:18.50a SRGrosse Ile
20.10JP DeJak 2:19.27a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
21.9Christopher Putlock 2:19.56a PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
22.12David Morris 2:21.61a Milan
23.11Scott Wykoff 2:22.83a Flat Rock
24.9Owen Schassberger 2:23.42a SRIda
25.12Warner Small 2:24.61a PRDearborn Heights Annapol...
26.12Patrick Orawiec 2:24.70a SRRiverview
27.9Gabe Welch 2:25.84a New Boston Huron
28.10Anthony Mendoza 2:27.42a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
2.11James Fedewa 1:59.90 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.10Jack Fedewa 2:03.62 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.11Andy Edwards 2:03.86 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.11Andrew Putlock 2:04.82 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
11Jordan Jones 2:08.6 Monroe Jefferson
1.11Josh Kaplan 2:08.7 Carleton Airport
2.11Pedro Madriz 2:12.4 Carleton Airport
3.12Robbie Tomasik 2:12.8 Carleton Airport
11Blase Gennoe 2:12.9 PRMonroe Jefferson
12Colin Gonia 2:13.3 SRMonroe Jefferson
4.11David DelBosque 2:13.3 PRCarleton Airport
12Brad Austin 2:15.2 Monroe Jefferson
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Tom Oates 4:23.31a Chelsea
2.12Jack Schafer 4:24.70a PRAdrian
3.12Liam Heaney 4:25.74a Chelsea
4.12Adam Sawicki 4:26.79a Grosse Ile
5.11Wilson Mcclelland 4:35.21a SRTrenton
6.12Garrett Novak 4:39.57a Summit Academy North
7.10Carson Rabbitt 4:40.00a SRChelsea
8.11Robert Diebold 4:41.37a Riverview
9.10Jacob Sawicki 4:43.61a PRGrosse Ile
10.11Ian Thomsen 4:45.38a Tecumseh
11.11Alex Lammers 4:45.93a SRTecumseh
12.11Jordan Jones 4:47.36a Monroe Jefferson
13.10Max Kull 4:51.41a Ida
14.12Brendan Short 4:54.77a PRAdrian
15.10Jamal Jackson 4:56.86a Summit Academy North
16.10Sean Hand 4:57.04a Riverview
17.12Brad Austin 5:01.40a PRMonroe Jefferson
18.10Dustin Dapprich 5:03.88a SRMilan
19.11Vincent Pucillo 5:04.02a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
20.12Clint Campbell 5:06.52a Milan
21.10Noah Louria 5:07.53a Trenton
22.9Willem Bell 5:11.07a Carleton Airport
23.10Noah Doederlein 5:12.91a Carleton Airport
24.12Devon Nelson 5:15.09a PRIda
25.10Joe Targett 5:17.53a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
26.9Bobby Belair 5:23.16a New Boston Huron
27.11Kenar Agee 5:24.05a Romulus
28.10Adam Mentzer 5:26.31a New Boston Huron
29.10Anthony Mendoza 5:26.78a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
30.12Doug Simpson 5:36.76a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10James Gedris 9:30.30a Grosse Ile
2.12Jack Schafer 9:31.72a Adrian
3.11Tom Oates 9:44.26a Chelsea
4.12Adam Sawicki 9:48.05a PRGrosse Ile
5.11Robert Diebold 9:54.98a Riverview
6.10Jensen Holm 10:11.13a Chelsea
7.10Lawrence Force 10:20.91a Adrian
8.12Jack Lacasse 10:26.88a SRTecumseh
9.12Garrett Novak 10:28.72a Summit Academy North
10.10Foster Thorburn 10:30.79a Chelsea
11.10Max Kull 10:37.45a SRIda
12.10Sean Hand 10:40.57a Riverview
13.11Ian Thomsen 10:47.24a Tecumseh
14.12Bryce Messmann 10:59.26a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
15.10Jamal Jackson 10:59.54a Summit Academy North
16.10Noah Doederlein 11:00.26a SRCarleton Airport
17.12Clint Campbell 11:03.57a Milan
18.10Geno Carone 11:04.44a Trenton
19.12Brad Austin 11:07.01a PRMonroe Jefferson
20.10Dustin Dapprich 11:26.27a Milan
21.9Bobby Belair 11:26.33a New Boston Huron
22.10Adam Mentzer 11:27.32a New Boston Huron
23.12Logan Andersen 11:31.59a Monroe Jefferson
24.12Devon Nelson 11:37.76a Ida
25.10Noah Louria 11:43.74a Trenton
26.10Aidan Waroway 11:55.57a SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
27.10Blake Rye 12:12.70a PRFlat Rock
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.11Payton Norkey 15.10a SRTecumseh
2.12Jack Gomez 15.70a PRCarleton Airport
3.10Antoine Green 15.83a SRSummit Academy North
4.12Andrew Oberski 15.98a Ida
5.12Jack Lem 16.45a PRGrosse Ile
6.10Tommy Ford 16.61a Romulus
7.12Zack Bowling 16.64a Monroe Jefferson
8.11Jordan Young 16.87a Milan
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jack Gomez 15.73a Carleton Airport
2.11Payton Norkey 15.76a Tecumseh
3.10Antoine Green 16.13a Summit Academy North
4.12Andrew Oberski 16.34a Ida
5.12Zack Bowling 16.60a Monroe Jefferson
6.10Tommy Ford 16.64a Romulus
7.11Jordan Young 16.65a SRMilan
8.12Jack Lem 16.89a Grosse Ile
9.10Noah Achinger 16.97a Monroe Jefferson
10.11Brenden Baker 17.31a SRMilan
11.10Clay Ferry 17.34a Carleton Airport
12.12Dennis Finn 17.38a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
13.11Robon Edwards 17.54a Adrian
14.12Alex Salsbury 17.55a SRIda
15.10Evan Vaughn 17.95a PRChelsea
16.12Nick Rutledge 18.11a Tecumseh
17.9Spencer Toner 18.35a SRAdrian
18.10Noah Lopez 18.52a PRGrosse Ile
19.12Ben Glatfelter 18.62a Trenton
20.12David Miller 18.78a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
21.9MacKennon Dolencic 18.84a New Boston Huron
22.9Hunter Hickman 19.16a SRFlat Rock
23.9Dylan Carr 20.37a New Boston Huron
24.10David Black 22.02a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
25.10Conner Chinavare 22.64a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Gomez 41.97a Carleton Airport
2.12Andrew Oberski 42.00a Ida
3.11Payton Norkey 42.56a Tecumseh
4.12Chris Weston 42.97a PRMilan
5.12Jack Lem 43.53a Grosse Ile
6.10Clay Ferry 43.75a Carleton Airport
7.11Jordan Young 44.01a Milan
8.10Tommy Ford 44.10a Romulus
9.10Noah Achinger 44.41a Monroe Jefferson
10.11Robon Edwards 44.56a Adrian
11.12Dennis Finn 44.70a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
12.11Austin McNeil 44.76a Grosse Ile
13.12Ben Glatfelter 46.43a Trenton
14.10Evan Vaughn 46.73a SRChelsea
15.12Nick Rutledge 46.82a Tecumseh
16.12Alex Salsbury 47.11a Ida
17.10Caleb Garro 47.46a Monroe Jefferson
18.9Casey James 48.46a Adrian
19.11Hunter White 48.64a Chelsea
20.9Hunter Hickman 49.20a SRFlat Rock
21.10Cobie Caswell 51.65a New Boston Huron
22.12Darryle Travis 52.25a Riverview
23.10Robert Oaks 52.79a New Boston Huron
24.10Andrew Perez 54.36a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
25.10David Black 56.60a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Keyron Williams
Branden Woods
Reggie Pearson
Keyon Williams
44.43a River Rouge
2.Ryan Roberts
Gabe Bechtol
Payton Norkey
Mike Litogot
45.24a Tecumseh
3.Gary Young
Jason Parmely
Kaevon Merriweather
Trey Armstrong-Anderson
45.43a Romulus
4.Nate Lewis
Robon Edwards
Noah Bauschka
Perry Johnson
45.84a Adrian
5.Adam Rowland
Jakob Walther
Kenari Moore
Demetrius Barnes
45.96a Milan
6.Clay Ferry
Sean Gabbard
Aaron Notario
Brent Mossburg
46.57a Carleton Airport
7.DJ Radabaugh
Tyler Myles
Brent Wright
Reed Smith
46.95a New Boston Huron
8.Evan Adams
Alex Kolcheff
Angelo Czarnecki
Sean Murray
47.01a Trenton
9.Zack Bowling
Larry Wiggins
Jorden Mowrer
Zach Hill
47.12a Monroe Jefferson
10.Hunter White
Evan Vaughn
Niko Fannin
Kollin Pustay
47.82a Chelsea
11.Harrison Cowan
Andrew Vollmerhausen
Josh Moskall
Luke Harwood
48.01a Grosse Ile
12.Anthony Castle
Jacob Smith
Darryle Travis
Garrett Anteau
49.86a Riverview
13.Caleb Compau
Anthony Higginbotham
Brock Moore
Dustin Modi
49.98a Flat Rock
14.Levi Breitner
Julian Ortiz
Kohl Woelmer
Scott Oberski
51.43a Ida
15.Jose Gonzalez
Marcus Robinson
Kevin Martin
Mason Dailide
55.38a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Jason Parmely
Kaevon Merriweather
Pierre Brown
Trey Armstrong-Anderson
1:31.62a Romulus
2.Nate Lewis
Eddie DeForest
Perry Johnson
Tyriq Damon
1:34.19a Adrian
3.Avery Burch
Dayvion Hamilton
Lee Payton
Josh Nelson
1:35.41a River Rouge
4.Jack Gomez
Josh Kaplan
Robbie Tomasik
Brent Mossburg
1:35.78a Carleton Airport
5.Cam Cooper
Kollin Pustay
Chris Roush
Hunter White
1:36.25a Chelsea
6.Jakob Walther
Joe Szabo
Jocob Rose
Brian Blansett
1:37.60a Milan
7.Austin Davis
Alan Morales
Mike Litogot
Adam Dancy
1:38.45a Tecumseh
8.DJ Radabaugh
Gunnar Burley
Brent Wright
Reed Smith
1:39.03a New Boston Huron
9.Alex Kolcheff
Evan Adams
Sheldon Clark
Gabe Doree
1:40.16a Trenton
10.Bryce Holmes
Levi Breitner
Kohl Woelmer
Scott Oberski
1:42.37a Ida
11.Caleb Compau
Anthony Higginbotham
Brock Moore
Dustin Modi
1:43.90a Flat Rock
12.Zach Camilleri
Michael Moco
Jackson Lonc
Luke Harwood
1:45.13a Grosse Ile
13.Jacobe Chavis
Kevin St. Bernard
Stephen Hintz
Cameron Jones
1:46.81a Monroe Jefferson
14.Anthony Castle
Roman Ruddy
Javen Williams
Garrett Anteau
1:47.80a Riverview
15.Jose Gonzalez
Marcus Robinson
Kevin Martin
Charles Gunn
1:58.80a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Josh Kaplan
Brent Mossburg
Robbie Tomasik
Jack Gomez
3:33.40a Carleton Airport
2.Eric Ries
Payton Norkey
Parker Hedrick
Jacob Denison
3:33.41a Tecumseh
3.Andy Edwards
Andrew Putlock
Jack Fedewa
James Fedewa
3:34.30a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
4.Eddie DeForest
Cameron Stintzi
Tyriq Damon
Dontae Edwards
3:34.53a Adrian
5.Chris Weston
Brian Blansett
Jakob Walther
Blain Davis
3:40.74a Milan
6.Bryce Holmes
Chance Burkey
Nick Hess
Andrew Oberski
3:42.21a Ida
7.Nick Achtabowski
Jeff Inch
Nate Salazar
Brendon Gonyea
3:47.89a Flat Rock
8.Connor Gilbreath
Niko Fannin
Hunter White
Carson Rabbitt
3:48.80a Chelsea
9.Jordan Jones
Colin Heaney
Colin Gonia
Zach Hill
3:49.50a Monroe Jefferson
10.Quinton Carver
Sheldon Wheeler Jr.
Antoine Green
Jared Lenart
3:50.28a Summit Academy North
11.Wilson Mcclelland
Brendan Jorgensen
Gabe Doree
Sheldon Clark
3:54.57a Trenton
12.Finbar Hurley
Jacob Sawicki
Jim Camilleri
Zach Camilleri
3:55.96a Grosse Ile
13.Connor Mccraight
Brent Wright
Sean Morris
Grant Wilkinson
3:59.21a New Boston Huron
14.Anthony Castle
Roman Ruddy
Jon Laskowski
Javen Williams
4:09.88a Riverview
15.Clemente Cardoso
Charles Gunn
Quinton Wilson
Warner Small
4:14.18a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Connor Gilbreath
Liam Heaney
Carson Rabbitt
Tom Oates
8:04.13a Chelsea
2.Andrew Putlock
Andy Edwards
James Fedewa
Jack Fedewa
8:12.28a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
3.Noah Crots
Parker Hedrick
Eric Ries
Ian Thomsen
8:25.46a Tecumseh
4.Bill Kurtz
Dustin Dapprich
Clint Campbell
Blain Davis
8:30.82a Milan
5.Brendan Jorgensen
Noah Louria
Wilson Mcclelland
Griffin Shimanek
8:34.83a Trenton
6.Jacob Sawicki
Matthew Graver
James Gedris
Adam Sawicki
8:45.44a Grosse Ile
7.Josh Kaplan
Pedro Madriz
David DelBosque
Robbie Tomasik
8:47.86a Carleton Airport
8.Colin Gonia
Brad Austin
Blase Gennoe
Jordan Jones
8:50.21a Monroe Jefferson
9.Nick Holbrook
Austin Fritz
Connor Mccraight
Caleb Bayon
8:52.83a New Boston Huron
10.Brendan Gonyea
Jeff Inch
Jason Goocher
Nate Salazar
9:16.95a Flat Rock
11.Max Grahl
Roman Ruddy
Patrick Orawiec
Steven Robertson
9:28.43a Riverview
12.Warner Small
Doug Simpson
Anthony Mendoza
Ali Albayati
10:20.21a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Furtney 50-10.75 Milan
2.12Dominic Trombley 50-04.50 PRGrosse Ile
3.12Aaron Frederick 43-08.00 Carleton Airport
4.10Jacob Gaudette 42-07.25 Grosse Ile
5.11Dylan McKinney 42-03.00 SRMonroe Jefferson
6.11Peter Donahue 41-04.75 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
7.11Logan West 41-01.25 Monroe Jefferson
8.11Logan Davis 40-10.00 Adrian
9.11James Mida 40-01.25 Chelsea
10.12Matt Padilla 38-03.50 Adrian
11.11Nick Walsh 36-11.50 Riverview
12.11Cas Sarnacki 36-03.50 Riverview
13.12Jake Wickenheiser 36-00.25 Ida
14.11Louis Orleans 36-00.00 Carleton Airport
15.10Dontrell Walker 35-04.25 SRRiver Rouge
16.10Kyle Drouillard 35-02.25 Flat Rock
17.11Rafael Reyes 35-00.00 Chelsea
18.12Alex McDowell 34-11.75 Tecumseh
19.12Randy Washburn 34-05.00 Trenton
20.10Brad Smith 34-04.00 New Boston Huron
21.11Alex Foss 34-02.25 Tecumseh
22.12Andrew Frame 33-04.00 Milan
23.10Zachary Faybik 33-00.25 Summit Academy North
24.11Nathan Halladay 32-06.50 Trenton
25.12Jared Lenart 32-05.25 Summit Academy North
26.11Alghasimou Ba 31-06.50 Dearborn Heights Annapol...
27.11Rigo Silva 30-10.50 Dearborn Heights Annapol...
28.12Anthony Podojil 30-10.25 SRNew Boston Huron
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.11James Mida 132-03 SRChelsea
2.11Noah Brenen 127-09 SRAdrian
3.12Dominic Trombley 125-01 Grosse Ile
4.11Michael Furtney 124-06 SRMilan
5.11Payton Trevino 124-02 Adrian
6.11Nick Walsh 122-09 Riverview
7.11Logan Mays 119-11 Carleton Airport
8.12Kyle Lavrack 111-03 PRRiverview
9.11Rafael Reyes 110-07 Chelsea
10.10Brad Smith 106-00 SRNew Boston Huron
11.12Jordan Meyer 105-10 Monroe Jefferson
12.12Jake Wickenheiser 104-04 Ida
13.11Louis Orleans 104-03 Carleton Airport
14.10Kyle Drouillard 103-09 Flat Rock
15.12Gabe Aceves 101-01 Milan
16.11Thomas Eads 100-09 Monroe Jefferson
17.11Peter Donahue 97-09 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
18.12Nicholas Boskovski 94-05 Dearborn Heights Annapol...
19.12Mike Simone 91-03 Grosse Ile
20.12Alex McDowell 91-01 Tecumseh
21.9Derrick Hawkins 91-00 Flat Rock
22.10Dontrell Walker 90-07 PRRiver Rouge
23.12Jared Lenart 89-08 Summit Academy North
24.12John Dolencic 88-04 New Boston Huron
25.10Zachary Faybik 87-11 Summit Academy North
26.12Tyress Claiborne 87-03 Romulus
27.12Randy Washburn 86-02 Trenton
28.11Rigo Silva 76-05 Dearborn Heights Annapol...
29.11Nathan Halladay 73-04 Trenton
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Jarius Hamilton 6-02.00 Milan
2.12Tristan Hines 6-00.00 Milan
2.12Kenari Moore 6-00.00 Milan
4.10Tommy Ford 5-10.00 Romulus
5.10Andrew Perez 5-10.00 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
6.12Chris Roush 5-10.00 PRChelsea
7.12Demetrius Barnes 5-07.00 SRMilan
8.9Josh Sparrow 5-07.00 Tecumseh
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Gabe Bechtol 13-06.00 SRTecumseh
2.12Noah Bauschka 12-00.01 Adrian
2.12Jimmy Karp 12-00.01 PRTrenton
4.12Josh Wilkerson 12-00.00 PRChelsea
5.12Ray Vigo 11-03.00 Tecumseh
6.12Nick Rutledge 11-00.00 Tecumseh
7.10Michael Tarasow 11-00.00 Chelsea
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Nelson 20-09.75 PRRiver Rouge
2.12Demetrius Barnes 20-06.25 Milan
3.11Bryce Holmes 19-09.00 Ida
4.10Dylan Scott 19-07.25 SRRiverview
5.12Jack Lem 19-04.00 Grosse Ile
5.9Larry Wiggins 19-04.00 Monroe Jefferson
7.9Joe Szabo 19-01.00 PRMilan
7.10Dayvion Hamilton 19-01.00 PRRiver Rouge
9.12Joshua Krettlin 18-09.50 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
10.9Griffin Renn 18-00.75 PRMonroe Jefferson
11.10Roscoe Britton 17-08.00 Trenton
12.12Jamal Bradley 17-04.50 Adrian
13.12Andrew Vollmerhausen 17-04.00 Grosse Ile
14.11Gabe Bechtol 17-03.75 Tecumseh
15.11Tyler Myles 17-01.25 New Boston Huron
16.9Gerald Mathis 16-11.00 Adrian
17.10Jacob Regan 16-09.00 Trenton
18.11Aaron Notario 16-08.50 Carleton Airport
19.11Nate Salazar 16-08.00 Flat Rock
20.12Mike Litogot 16-06.00 Tecumseh
21.11Brady Piggot 16-04.00 Summit Academy North
22.12Alex Salsbury 16-02.50 Ida
23.9Brett Haslem 15-11.50 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
24.11Kollin Pustay 15-10.75 Chelsea
25.9Clemente Cardoso 15-04.00 Dearborn Heights Annapol...
26.10Josue Gonzalez 12-00.25 SRDearborn Heights Annapol...

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Zoe Eby 11.97a PRCarleton Airport
2.12Ieisha Davis 12.12a PRRomulus
3.11Mee'Ya Robinson 12.69a PRRomulus
4.11Ariel Clowney 12.83a Trenton
5.10Ellisa Blackmon-Todd 12.98a SRRomulus
6.11Morgan Cadmus 13.02a PRTecumseh
7.10Ellie Fichtner 13.05a New Boston Huron
8.10Moriyah Hamell 13.06a PRRiver Rouge
10Kaitlyn Langley 13.1 Monroe Jefferson
12Megan Tammarine 13.6 Monroe Jefferson
12Audrey Szabo 13.8 Monroe Jefferson
10Madylin Allen 14.8 Monroe Jefferson
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ieisha Davis 12.34a Romulus
2.12Zoe Eby 12.46a Carleton Airport
3.11Ariel Clowney 12.74a PRTrenton
4.11Mee'Ya Robinson 12.92a Romulus
5.10Ellisa Blackmon-Todd 13.00a Romulus
6.10Ellie Fichtner 13.05a PRNew Boston Huron
7.10Moriyah Hamell 13.11a River Rouge
8.11Morgan Cadmus 13.17a Tecumseh
9.10Hannah Doree 13.43a Trenton
10.12Keyanna Stoudemire 13.46a PRSummit Academy North
11.10Tyler Fugate 13.51a Tecumseh
12.9Brooke Swan 13.57a PRRiverview
13.10Rebecca Pietryka 13.59a SRMilan
14.9Niya Garner 13.66a PRMilan
15.9Ciera Ely 13.68a Ida
15.9Jackie Henrietta 13.68a Flat Rock
17.12Lauren Drinane 13.73a PRRiverview
18.9Lea Stogiera 13.82a SRFlat Rock
19.9Hannah Petroski 13.85a PRNew Boston Huron
19.12Hanna Wolfenbarger 13.85a Ida
21.12Katie Graver 13.87a PRGrosse Ile
22.12Kaila Clements 13.93a PRSummit Academy North
23.10Tara Leipold 13.94a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
24.11Taylor Rigel 13.96a Ida
25.9Joyner Naomi 14.00a Adrian
26.9Hailey Neal 14.01a PRChelsea
27.12Gabi Soave 14.02a SRGrosse Ile
28.10Morgan Heavener 14.08a PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
29.9Emily Chizek 14.27a Chelsea
30.12Megan Tammarine 14.50a Monroe Jefferson
31.10Madylin Allen 14.61a SRMonroe Jefferson
32.9Promas Johnson 15.40a PRDearborn Heights Annapol...
33.12Tateanna Strong-Hill 15.49a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Zoe Eby 24.61a Carleton Airport
2.12Ieisha Davis 25.90a Romulus
3.11Ariel Clowney 26.80a Trenton
4.11Kaylyn Carsten 26.89a Ida
5.10Ellisa Blackmon-Todd 27.48a Romulus
6.10Ellie Fichtner 27.56a New Boston Huron
7.9Kadie Carsten 28.03a Ida
8.11Mee'Ya Robinson 28.21a Romulus
9Kadie Carsten 25.92 PRIda
11Kaylyn Carsten 26.64 Ida
11Jordyn Levicki 27.75 Ida
9Delaney Burkett 29.97 Ida
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ieisha Davis 25.20a Romulus
2.12Zoe Eby 25.25a Carleton Airport
3.11Mee'Ya Robinson 26.54a PRRomulus
4.11Kaylyn Carsten 26.68a SRIda
5.11Ariel Clowney 26.74a Trenton
6.10Ellisa Blackmon-Todd 27.11a SRRomulus
7.9Kadie Carsten 27.12a Ida
8.10Ellie Fichtner 27.34a New Boston Huron
9.12Kyla Randle 27.64a Riverview
10.10Alyia Rush 27.65a River Rouge
11.11Morgan Cadmus 27.81a Tecumseh
12.9Jackie Henrietta 28.18a Flat Rock
13.10Tyler Fugate 28.20a Tecumseh
14.12Audrey Szabo 28.29a Monroe Jefferson
15.11Lindsey Hall 28.38a PRRiver Rouge
16.10Therese Hebda 28.43a PRTrenton
17.10Maggie Holmes 28.54a PRGrosse Ile
18.12Keyanna Stoudemire 28.60a PRSummit Academy North
19.9Lea Stogiera 29.27a Flat Rock
20.12Tyler Howard 29.29a Summit Academy North
21.10Madison Topjian 29.54a SRCarleton Airport
22.10Morgan Heavener 29.94a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
22.9Erin McGarrah 29.94a Riverview
24.10Caitlin Roupe 29.96a SRNew Boston Huron
25.10Ailish Joyce 30.03a Chelsea
26.10Mckenna Beaton 30.22a PRMilan
27.9Jillian Hill 30.90a SRMilan
28.9Joyner Naomi 31.04a Adrian
29.12Gabi Soave 31.44a Grosse Ile
30.10Sierra Webber 32.45a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Ieisha Davis 59.47a Romulus
2.12Zoe Eby 1:00.43a Carleton Airport
3.11Sydney Matusik 1:00.53a Chelsea
4.10Ember Larson 1:02.19a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5.9Jenna Locricchio 1:02.66a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6.10Therese Hebda 1:02.97a Trenton
7.12Mary Benz 1:03.50a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8.12Kenedi Hall 1:05.94a Romulus
9.11Madison Bank 1:07.06a Carleton Airport
10.9Meghan Dieball 1:07.67a Grosse Ile
11.9Abbey Biundo 1:09.04a New Boston Huron
12.9Isabelle Brigman 1:09.05a Tecumseh
13.12Hailey Whitehead 1:09.07a PRTecumseh
14.10Lillian Miller 1:09.61a Flat Rock
15.11Jada Hoffman 1:09.81a Ida
16.9Keila Howard 1:10.22a Riverview
17.11Nina Docherty 1:10.73a Grosse Ile
18.10Wesleyann Williams 1:10.92a Milan
19.10Ailish Joyce 1:11.45a Chelsea
20.12Celeste Mathews 1:11.73a Monroe Jefferson
21.11Ann Doemer 1:12.41a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
22.10Miranda Marek 1:13.06a New Boston Huron
23.11Holly Hunt 1:13.48a Flat Rock
24.10Sam Guinn 1:13.58a PRAdrian
25.9Brianna Brown 1:15.04a Riverview
11Kaylyn Carsten 1:04.33 Ida
9Kadie Carsten 1:04.60 Ida
11Jordyn Levicki 1:05.12 Ida
12Audrey Szabo 1:05.6 SRMonroe Jefferson
10Kayla Muir 1:05.79 SRIda
12Sarah Wright 1:08.3 Monroe Jefferson
10Emily Hintz 1:08.5 Monroe Jefferson
12Celeste Mathews 1:10.0 Monroe Jefferson
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Maggie Raab 2:26.05a Adrian
2.10Rachel Stockford 2:27.68a Tecumseh
3.11Miranda Banks 2:28.52a Carleton Airport
4.10Marisa Swick 2:32.45a Grosse Ile
5.11Sarah Bindon 2:32.82a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6.10Allison Hughes 2:33.06a Chelsea
7.9Hannah Fulmer 2:36.99a Grosse Ile
8.12Cassie Philp 2:37.53a Riverview
9.11Dana Bodary 2:38.27a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
10.10Katelyn Nadeau 2:39.02a Monroe Jefferson
11.11Caroline Gorno 2:39.70a PRTrenton
12.10Katie Selenko 2:39.93a Tecumseh
13.9Hattie Frankhouse 2:42.35a Flat Rock
14.12Hannah Pifer 2:44.26a Monroe Jefferson
15.11Kiley McCarthy 2:49.70a Riverview
16.9Hannah Petroski 2:49.83a New Boston Huron
17.10Kedzie Rutan 2:53.44a Ida
18.11Mary Racette 2:59.62a Milan
19.9Marissa Frey 3:01.19a Carleton Airport
20.9Anna Newman 3:04.78a Flat Rock
10Katelyn Nadeau 2:23.5 PRMonroe Jefferson
11Kaitlyn St. Bernard 2:27.6 Monroe Jefferson
10Emily Hintz 2:30.0 PRMonroe Jefferson
10Julia Hatfield 2:37.0 SRMonroe Jefferson
10Kayla Muir 2:40.7 Ida
10Kedzie Rutan 2:45.1 Ida
9Makayla Hier 2:46.7 PRIda
12Jessica Foshag 3:04.3 PRIda
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Sawyer 5:18.09a Tecumseh
2.10Katelyn Nadeau 5:19.70a Monroe Jefferson
3.9Maggie Raab 5:20.31a Adrian
4.9Caroline Bodary 5:34.26a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5.9Hannah Fulmer 5:38.63a Grosse Ile
6.10Sophie Moccio 5:38.88a PRMilan
7.11Dana Bodary 5:40.87a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8.10Brianna Francis 5:41.25a PRCarleton Airport
9.10Alisa Erickson 5:44.48a Grosse Ile
10.12Victoria Hebda 5:46.10a Trenton
11.10Kayla Muir 5:53.74a Ida
12.9Amy Jackson 6:01.27a Flat Rock
13.9Emma McClelland 6:04.17a Trenton
14.11Katie Weatherford 6:05.00a Tecumseh
15.12Ani Purcell 6:19.00a Riverview
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Sawyer 11:22.25a Tecumseh
2.11Claire McNally 11:24.55a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
3.11Kaitlyn St. Bernard 11:26.82a Monroe Jefferson
4.9Seanna Schmidt 11:56.46a SRMilan
5.9Caroline Bodary 12:06.55a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6.11Emily Deline 12:10.09a SRCarleton Airport
7.10Emily Monroe 12:11.63a PRMilan
8.10Alisa Erickson 12:16.76a Grosse Ile
9.11Riley Zick 12:18.81a Adrian
10.10Brianna Francis 12:21.10a PRCarleton Airport
11.12Victoria Hebda 12:21.28a PRTrenton
12.10Allison Hughes 12:36.28a SRChelsea
13.12Emily Alderman 12:37.38a PRTecumseh
14.10Becca Lent 12:39.02a PRRiverview
15.10Allison Hause 12:41.54a Chelsea
16.9Amy Jackson 13:37.54a Flat Rock
17.10Haille Grajek 13:38.67a SRSummit Academy North
18.12Angie Monnette 14:09.79a PRIda
19.9Emma Small 14:43.71a Riverview
20.12Taylor Gotha 15:29.64a PRIda
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Almhiemid 16.11a SRChelsea
2.11Itaija Thomas 16.40a SRRomulus
3.12Sarah Wright 16.89a PRMonroe Jefferson
4.11Sydney Voss 16.93a PRTrenton
5.11Kiara Lay 16.98a SRMilan
6.11Maya Schroeder 17.26a Flat Rock
7.11Madison Swick 17.67a PRGrosse Ile
8.11Liz Hubbard 17.83a SRIda
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
1.12Hannah Almhiemid 16.69a Chelsea
2.11Itaija Thomas 17.16a Romulus
3.12Sarah Wright 17.19a Monroe Jefferson
4.11Kiara Lay 17.67a Milan
5.11Sydney Voss 17.75a Trenton
6.11Maya Schroeder 17.78a Flat Rock
7.11Liz Hubbard 18.16a Ida
8.11Madison Swick 18.23a Grosse Ile
9.10Quincy Garrison 18.33a Tecumseh
10.9Tara Drinane 18.45a Riverview
11.11Ashton Johnson 18.47a Adrian
12.9Amara Gould 18.99a Monroe Jefferson
13.10Jade Drabczyk 19.13a SRTrenton
14.9Jayde Gentis 19.18a New Boston Huron
15.11Maddie Keck 19.38a Adrian
16.12Hailey Lopez 19.42a Grosse Ile
17.10Mariena Warnik 19.68a Carleton Airport
18.10Kendall Dickinson 19.75a Riverview
19.11Myra Stock 19.91a Milan
20.11Ann Doemer 20.33a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
21.9Elizabeth Wadsworth 20.58a New Boston Huron
22.12Cassie Monhollen 20.93a Ida
23.9Willow Barnes 21.07a Summit Academy North
24.9Julia Stowe 22.25a PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Richard
25.9Grace Benz 22.30a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
26.10Maddy Gurica 22.34a PRTecumseh
27.12Lucija Sola 23.61a Flat Rock
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Almhiemid 48.42a Chelsea
2.11Sydney Voss 49.49a PRTrenton
3.12Sarah Wright 50.41a SRMonroe Jefferson
4.11Kaehla Manly 51.82a Chelsea
5.11Itaija Thomas 51.87a SRRomulus
6.11Madison Swick 52.00a SRGrosse Ile
7.10Destiny Armstrong-Anderson 52.10a PRRomulus
8.11Liz Hubbard 52.55a Ida
9.11Kiara Lay 53.56a Milan
10.12Hailey Lopez 54.53a Grosse Ile
11.9Tara Drinane 54.63a Riverview
12.11Myra Stock 54.73a Milan
13.11Maya Schroeder 54.75a Flat Rock
14.10Erin Rutledge 54.89a Tecumseh
15.9Karisa Westlake 54.90a Adrian
16.9Paige Cready 55.95a Monroe Jefferson
17.9Libby Jackson 56.81a Trenton
18.12Maggie Roback 57.24a Adrian
19.12Alana Schaffer 57.93a Carleton Airport
20.10Hope Renfer 58.11a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
21.11Sarah Walker 58.70a Riverview
22.9Abigail Balas 59.49a New Boston Huron
23.10Mariena Warnik 1:00.69a Carleton Airport
24.10Caitlin Roupe 1:02.00a New Boston Huron
25.9Carly Doros 1:02.50a Flat Rock
26.9Julia Stowe 1:03.65a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
27.10Julia Beltowski 1:06.25a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team51.13a Romulus
2.Nicole Lasich
Hannah Doree
Sydney Voss
Ariel Clowney
51.94a Trenton
3.Tyler Fugate
Morgan Cadmus
Erin Rutledge
Victoria Tinsley
52.10a Tecumseh
4.Sydnee Elam
Lauren Francoeur
Ryleigh Jacobs
Keyara Buie
52.15a Adrian
5.Lauren Drinane
Brooke Swan
Brianna Eldredge
Kyla Randle
53.11a Riverview
6.Alyse Oliver
Lindsey Hall
Moriyah Hamell
Alyia Rush
53.50a River Rouge
7.Katie Graver
Hailey Swamy
Maggie Holmes
Anna Finazzo
53.88a Grosse Ile
8.Neveah Lafata
Robin Goetz
Madison Topjian
Carlie Scott
54.65a Carleton Airport
9.Tara Leipold
Hope Renfer
Jane Falahee
Morgan Heavener
55.11a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
10.Hanna Wolfenbarger
Ciera Ely
Taylor Rigel
Jordyn Levicki
55.18a Ida
11.Madylin Allen
Audrey Szabo
Megan Tammarine
Kaitlyn Langley
55.45a Monroe Jefferson
12.Emily Chizek
Hailey Neal
Ailish Joyce
Natasha McElrath
55.72a Chelsea
13.Kaila Clements
Iyana Whalen
Tyler Howard
Keyanna Stoudemire
55.76a Summit Academy North
14.Hannah Petroski
Asia Riley
Mariah Ramirez
Taya Sosa
56.82a New Boston Huron
15.Lea Stogiera
Carly Doros
Taia Broadbent
Jackie Henrietta
57.90a Flat Rock
16.Rebecca Pietryka
Jayden Hall
Lily Miller
Niya Garner
59.94a Milan
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Neveah Lafata
Madison Bank
Courtney Post
Zoe Eby
1:48.38a Carleton Airport
2.Sydnee Elam
Lauren Francoeur
Ryleigh Jacobs
Keyara Buie
1:48.81a Adrian
3.Delaney Burkett
Kadie Carsten
Jordyn Levicki
Kaylyn Carsten
1:50.29a Ida
4.Therese Hebda
Nicole Lasich
Hannah Doree
Ariel Clowney
1:50.37a Trenton
5.Mary Benz
Jenna Locricchio
Hope Renfer
Ember Larson
1:50.93a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6.Lindsey Hall
Alyse Oliver
Moriyah Hamell
Alyia Rush
1:52.01a River Rouge
7.Sydney Matusik
Myranda Montoye
Natasha McElrath
Kaehla Manly
1:53.16a Chelsea
8.Katie Graver
Kathryn Kosztowny
Maggie Holmes
Anna Finazzo
1:56.74a Grosse Ile
8.Erin McGarrah
Abigail Malinowski
Allison Miller
Kyla Randle
1:56.74a Riverview
10.Maya Schroeder
Taia Broadbent
Jackie Henrietta
Carly Doros
1:56.80a Flat Rock
11.Rebecca Pietryka
Jayden Hall
Mckenna Beaton
Jillian Hill
1:57.76a Milan
12.Rachel Sanders
Hailey Whitehead
Harley Whitehead
Gabriela Ringman
1:59.36a Tecumseh
13.Olivia Mack
Sidney Mason
Marissa Todd
Kaitlyn Langley
2:02.52a Monroe Jefferson
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Mary Benz
Jenna Locricchio
Anne Vogel
Ember Larson
4:13.93a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.Kaehla Manly
Myranda Montoye
Hannah Almhiemid
Sydney Matusik
4:15.21a Chelsea
3.Jordyn Levicki
Kayla Muir
Kadie Carsten
Kaylyn Carsten
4:19.84a Ida
4.Madison Topjian
Miranda Banks
Madison Bank
Courtney Post
4:29.89a Carleton Airport
5.Emily Hintz
Audrey Szabo
Sarah Wright
Celeste Mathews
4:32.56a Monroe Jefferson
6.Maggie Holmes
Meghan Dieball
Madison Swick
Marisa Swick
4:35.54a Grosse Ile
7.Caroline Gorno
Makenna Martin
Amelia Doree
Therese Hebda
4:38.38a Trenton
8.Hailey Whitehead
Isabelle Brigman
Gabriela Ringman
Erin Rutledge
4:41.68a Tecumseh
9.Cassie Philp
Lauren Drinane
Keila Howard
Kiley McCarthy
4:44.34a Riverview
10.Myra Stock
Jayden Hall
Wesleyann Williams
Sophie Moccio
4:47.60a Milan
11.Abbey Biundo
Caitlin Roupe
Julia Wilkinson
Jayden Bedford
4:53.04a New Boston Huron
12.Holly Hunt
Carly Doros
Hattie Frankhouse
Madison Williams
4:58.45a Flat Rock
13.Hannah Fleenary
Julia Beltowski
Bethany Sexton
Ann Doemer
5:27.30a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Claire McNally
Caroline Bodary
Sarah Bindon
Jenna Locricchio
9:54.50a Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.Christina Sawyer
Emily Alderman
Rachel Stockford
Katie Selenko
9:56.43a Tecumseh
3.Emily Hintz
Julia Hatfield
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
Katelyn Nadeau
9:58.27a Monroe Jefferson
4.Meghan Dieball
Alisa Erickson
Marisa Swick
Hannah Fulmer
9:59.08a Grosse Ile
5.Myranda Montoye
Allison Hughes
Jacqueline Taylor
Allison Hause
10:27.15a Chelsea
6.Lauren Mator
Caroline Gorno
Madison Price
Victoria Hebda
10:36.44a Trenton
7.Amy Jackson
Hattie Frankhouse
Lillian Miller
Madison Williams
10:57.41a Flat Rock
8.Cassie Philp
Ani Purcell
Kiley McCarthy
Becca Lent
10:59.53a Riverview
9.Emily Monroe
Sophie Moccio
Mary Racette
Natalie Benoit
11:04.64a Milan
10.Abbey Biundo
Abigail Balas
Jayden Bedford
Amy Best
11:08.95a New Boston Huron
11.Kedzie Rutan
Makayla Hier
Jessica Foshag
Kayla Muir
11:16.88a Ida
12.Brianna Francis
Marissa Frey
Jadien DeBellefuille
Ellise McFarland
11:40.50a Carleton Airport
13.Ann Doemer
Bethany Sexton
Julia Beltowski
Hannah Fleenary
12:52.46a Dearborn Heights Annapol...
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Mammel 37-00.00 Tecumseh
2.10Brenda Foor 35-04.75 PRCarleton Airport
3.12Lily Francisco 33-07.50 Chelsea
4.11Alex Elliott 32-04.00 Ida
5.11Kathleen Christnagel 31-06.25 Grosse Ile
6.12Kennedi Fulwylie 31-05.25 Romulus
7.10Erin Gotha 30-11.50 Ida
8.10Jordan Holton 30-04.50 Chelsea
9.11Taijha Ward 29-10.00 Riverview
10.11Libby Frucci 29-07.50 Grosse Ile
11.9Sarah Mitchell 28-08.50 Carleton Airport
12.12Olivia Stachecki 28-08.00 Trenton
13.10Nichelle Whitelaw 27-09.00 Summit Academy North
14.10Margaret Iwu 27-05.25 Summit Academy North
15.9Kendalyn Beasley 26-11.00 Monroe Jefferson
16.11August Pengelly 26-10.50 Flat Rock
17.9Vanessa Griffin 26-03.50 Milan
18.9Shin Choo 26-03.00 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
19.10Emily Niemann 25-06.50 New Boston Huron
20.11Tianna Cooper 25-02.00 Adrian
21.11Genevieve Williams 24-08.50 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
22.9Lauryn King 23-10.50 Adrian
23.9Abigaile Stanley 23-09.50 Milan
24.11Taylor West 23-07.25 Flat Rock
25.9Nina Williams 23-02.25 SRDearborn Heights Annapol...
26.10Lindsay Nagy 22-06.50 Trenton
27.10Audrey Cooley 20-06.50 Monroe Jefferson
28.9Raven Williams 20-05.25 Dearborn Heights Annapol...
29.10Lauren Raymond 16-09.50 New Boston Huron
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Mammel 100-04 Tecumseh
2.12Anna Piloske 95-02 Chelsea
3.11Libby Frucci 91-05 Grosse Ile
4.10Jordan Holton 89-01 Chelsea
5.11Miranda Lavoy 89-00 Ida
6.9Kendalyn Beasley 88'08 Monroe Jefferson
7.11Autumn Farmer 86-09 Milan
8.11August Pengelly 86-04 Flat Rock
9.11Alex Elliott 82-08 Ida
10.11Genevieve Williams 79-08 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
11.11Kathleen Christnagel 78-11 Grosse Ile
12.11Faith Halley 77-05 SRFlat Rock
13.11Jade Smith 77-04 Riverview
14.9Shin Choo 75-04 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
15.10Brenda Foor 74-08 Carleton Airport
16.9Sarah Mitchell 72-11 Carleton Airport
17.12Angela Walker 71-09 Riverview
18.12Kerstyn Kortier 71-08 Summit Academy North
19.9Peyton Cornack 70-10 Tecumseh
20.11Tianna Cooper 63-10 Adrian
21.9Lauryn King 61-11 Adrian
22.12Olivia Stachecki 61-01 Trenton
23.10Emily Niemann 60-03 New Boston Huron
24.11Leighlana Sherman 59-08 PRMilan
25.10Nichelle Whitelaw 55-10 Summit Academy North
26.10Emma Gross 51-07 Dearborn Heights Annapol...
27.10Audrey Cooley 48-01 Monroe Jefferson
28.9Kendal DuDonis 47-00 New Boston Huron
29.10Cynthia Martin 39-03 Dearborn Heights Annapol...
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Bindon 5-00.00 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2.10Brianna Hatfield 5-00.00 Ida
3.11Hailey Swamy 4-10.00 Grosse Ile
3.12Courtney Post 4-10.00 Carleton Airport
3.11Sydney Voss 4-10.00 Trenton
6.10Alisa Erickson 4-10.00 Grosse Ile
7.12Megan Dennis 4-07.00 Tecumseh
7.12Britney Foley 4-07.00 Milan
7.12Hannah Almhiemid 4-07.00 Chelsea
7.12Ryleigh Jacobs 4-07.00 Adrian
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Fugate 10-06.00 SRTecumseh
2.11Jenna Gileczek 10-00.00 Chelsea
3.12Nicole Lasich 9-03.00 Trenton
4.11Sabrina Matusko 9-00.00 SRChelsea
4.12Caila Coyne 9-00.00 PRAdrian
6.11Gabriella Ringman 8-09.00 Tecumseh
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Ellie Fichtner 15-10.00 New Boston Huron
2.11Anna Finazzo 15-08.75 Grosse Ile
3.12Courtney Post 15-06.00 Carleton Airport
4.10Hannah Doree 15-03.50 Trenton
5.10Quincy Garrison 15-02.00 Tecumseh
6.11Keyara Buie 15-00.25 Adrian
7.9Hailey Neal 14-09.50 SRChelsea
8.12Olivia Mack 14'08.25 Monroe Jefferson
9.12Natasha McElrath 14-00.50 Chelsea
10.9Kadie Carsten 13-11.50 Ida
11.11Brianna Eldredge 13-10.50 SRRiverview
12.11Ashton Johnson 13-10.25 Adrian
13.10Brianna Hatfield 13-09.25 Ida
14.12Katie Graver 13-09.00 Grosse Ile
15.12Hanna Wolfenbarger 13-05.75 Ida
16.10Carlie Scott 13-03.50 Carleton Airport
17.12Britney Foley 13-02.00 Milan
18.9Tara Drinane 12-10.75 Riverview
19.11Lauren Druyor 12-08.75 Summit Academy North
20.10Wesleyann Williams 12-08.50 Milan
21.11Elizabeth Church 12-07.25 Trenton
22.12Sidney Mason 12-00.00 Monroe Jefferson
23.9Elizabeth Wadsworth 11-08.50 New Boston Huron
24.11Michelle Karls 11-06.00 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
25.12Megan Dennis 11-04.50 Tecumseh
26.12Maggie White 10-01.75 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
27.10Alanna Craig 9-01.00 Dearborn Heights Annapol...
28.10Cynthia Martin 8-08.00 Dearborn Heights Annapol...