-
SITE NAVIGATION
SJS-CA Timing Woody Wilson HS Classic
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Woody Wilson HS Classic

HS

Official Fri, Apr 13, 2018 Apr 13, 2018UC DAVIS


Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11David Phillips Jr 10.80a (1.0)Dixon
2.12Max Glasser 10.87a (1.0)Marin Catholic
3.12Kristofer Castillo 10.87a (1.1)American Canyon
4.12Andrew Franco 10.96a (1.0)Whitney
5.11Willie Harts III 10.97a (1.1)Pittsburg
6.12A'Jae Boyd 11.00a (0.6)Pittsburg
7.12Patrick Acholonu 11.03a (1.0)Pleasant Grove
8.10Austin Kresley 11.05a (1.1)Northgate
9.10Dejuan Butler 11.06a (1.0)Antioch
10.12Christian Catlin 11.07a (1.1)Will C. Wood
11.12Romel Osorio 11.18a (1.0)Dixon
12.12Titin Davis Jr. 11.21a (0.6)Pittsburg
13.11Jalen Adams 11.21a (0.6)Pittsburg
14.10Ryan Searl 11.31a (1.5)St Helena
15.10Jayson Wade 11.32a (1.1)Antioch
16.10Malcolm Clemons 11.34a (0.6)St Mary's College
17.12Carlos Garcia 11.35a (1.5)Vacaville
18.11David Norris 11.36a (1.5)PRSheldon (CA)
19.09Prophet Brown 11.38a (0.6)Monterey Trail
20.12Jalen Mitchell 11.39a (1.1)Pittsburg
20.10Zavier Annis 11.39a (1.6)St Joseph Notre Dame
22.12Dalaan Green 11.42a (1.0)Antioch
23.11Bubba Echols 11.45a (1.5)PRMonterey Trail
24.10Joey Souto 11.47a (1.6)Whitney
25.09Jacob McBeth 11.49a (1.5)Pleasant Grove
26.10Makahri Wadley 11.55a (1.1)Vanden
27.12Ashton Perry 11.55a (0.6)Antioch
28.11Arron Watkins 11.59a (1.6)PRRodriguez
29.10Taylor Vaughn 11.64a (1.0)Davis
30.12Jalen Brewster 11.68a (1.6)Franklin (EG)
31.11Dalton Walker 11.76a (1.5)Pleasant Valley
32.09Joshua Nieder 11.77a (1.0)PRFairfield
33.10Jahi Bradford 11.81a (1.0)Alexander Twilight Secon...
34.11Jelani Cornell 11.85a (1.0)Chico
35.12Sylus Krall 11.86a (0.4)Davis
36.10Joshua Trzcinski 11.89a (1.6)Franklin (EG)
37.11Bryce Boyd 11.92a (0.4)Woodland Christian
38.12D'Ontae Harvey 12.01a (0.6)Vanden
39.09Armani Stewart 12.84a (1.0)PRAlexander Twilight Secon...
40.10Brett Vail 12.91a (0.4)Woodland Christian
41.10Cameron Naff 13.29a (0.4)Woodland Christian
11Caleb Cooley DNS (0.6)Pleasant Valley
11Shawn Scribner DNS (1.6)Trinity
11Roland Davis DNS (1.0)Ripon
11Jaden Castellanos DNS (1.1)Chico
11Isaiah Rutherford DNS (1.0)Jesuit
09Michael Lovejoy DNS (0.4)Woodland Christian
09DJ Harder DNS (1.0)Woodland Christian
12Anthony Kerrigan DNS (1.5)Placer
12Jack Hoal DNS (1.0)Davis
12Cameron De La Torre DNS (1.6)Maria Carrillo
12Keichaun Parker DNS (1.5)Rodriguez
12Brian Harper DNS (1.6)Trinity
11Shane Jurado DNS (0.4)Buckingham Charter Magnet
11David Corona DNS (0.4)Woodland Christian
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11David Phillips Jr 21.53a (-0.2)Dixon
2.12Max Glasser 21.65a (-0.2)Marin Catholic
3.12Andrew Franco 21.67a (-0.2)Whitney
4.11Zachary Larrier 22.20a (-0.2)Monterey Trail
5.12Kristofer Castillo 22.34a (-0.2)American Canyon
6.11Severin Ramirez 22.35a (0.0)Maria Carrillo
7.10Austin Kresley 22.57a (-0.2)Northgate
8.11Willie Harts III 22.62a (0.0)Pittsburg
9.11Tyler Van Arden 22.68a (0.0)Maria Carrillo
10.12A'Jae Boyd 22.77a (0.0)Pittsburg
11.12Jalen Mitchell 22.91a (-0.2)PRPittsburg
12.10Dejuan Butler 22.91a (-0.2)Antioch
13.12Carlos Garcia 22.96a (-0.2)Vacaville
14.12Romel Osorio 23.06a (0.0)Dixon
15.11Bubba Echols 23.15a (-0.2)PRMonterey Trail
16.10Jacob Wong 23.17a (-0.2)Jesuit
17.11Cameron Lewis 23.18a (-0.2)Pleasant Grove
18.10Jayson Wade 23.25a (0.0)Antioch
19.12Demetre Coffey 23.29a (-0.2)Maria Carrillo
20.10Andrew Jackson 23.29a (-0.2)SRPleasant Grove
21.10Zavier Annis 23.30a (-0.2)St Joseph Notre Dame
22.10Dante Jackson 23.30a (0.0)Pleasant Valley
23.09Camden Wheeler 23.32a (-0.2)Monterey Trail
24.09Prophet Brown 23.33a (-0.2)Monterey Trail
25.12Ashton Perry 23.47a (-0.2)PRAntioch
26.10Justin Patterson 23.50a (-0.2)Cardinal Newman
27.10Ryan Searl 23.58a (-0.2)St Helena
28.11Arron Watkins 23.69a (0.1)PRRodriguez
29.11Jeloni Brown 23.74a (0.1)Freedom
30.11Cullen Davis 23.77a (-0.2)Freedom
31.12Julian Templeton 23.78a (-0.2)Whitney
32.12Zavier Beevers 24.44a (0.1)Whitney
33.12Ryan Dix 24.46a (-0.2)PRArmijo
34.11Jelani Cornell 24.50a (0.1)SRChico
35.11Jaidon Love-Williams 24.57a (0.1)Whitney
36.12Dalaan Green 24.80a (-0.2)SRAntioch
37.09Joshua Nieder 24.97a (-0.2)PRFairfield
38.10Kha'Ron Thrower 26.36a (-0.2)Fairfield
39.09Armani Stewart 27.53a (-0.2)Alexander Twilight Secon...
11Mekel Ealy DNS (-0.2)Freedom
10Andres Solorio DNS (-0.2)Vintage
10Taylor Vaughn DNS (0.1)Davis
11Shane Jurado DNS (-0.2)Buckingham Charter Magnet
12Brian Harper DNS (-0.2)Trinity
12Keichaun Parker DNS (0.1)Rodriguez
12Patrick Acholonu DNS (-0.2)Pleasant Grove
12Titus Martinez DNS (-0.2)Pleasant Grove
10Malcolm Clemons DNS (0.0)St Mary's College
12Christian Catlin DNS (-0.2)Will C. Wood
11Jaden Castellanos DNS (-0.2)Chico
10Makahri Wadley DNS (-0.2)Vanden
11Bryce Boyd DNS (-0.2)Woodland Christian
10Joshua Trzcinski DNS (-0.2)Franklin (EG)
10Joe Vogel DNS (0.1)Davis
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Zachary Larrier 48.57a Monterey Trail
2.09Camden Wheeler 49.80a Monterey Trail
3.10Andrew Jackson 50.70a Pleasant Grove
4.12Khaliq Latimore 51.01a Archbishop Riordan
5.10Dante Jackson 51.19a PRPleasant Valley
6.12Kohner Butts 51.26a Winters
7.12Titus Martinez 51.43a Pleasant Grove
8.11Joe Blakely 51.46a Pleasant Grove
9.10Justin Patterson 51.77a Cardinal Newman
10.11Aaron Lacy 52.18a Antioch
11.11Kobe Sampson 52.37a SRPleasant Grove
12.10Cody DiTomaso 52.89a SRSt Helena
13.11D'Angelo Alexander 53.19a Vacaville
14.12Ethan Bizzack 53.52a St Mary's College
15.11Cullen Davis 53.61a Freedom
16.12Jeremy Falk 53.61a Davis
17.11Alex Young 53.75a PRNorthgate
18.10Hugh Roberts 53.97a Davis
19.12Ryan Dix 54.04a Armijo
20.10Newtan Quinlan 54.32a Jesuit
21.11Patrick Chesnutt 54.73a SRNorthgate
22.12Titin Davis Jr. 55.03a PRPittsburg
23.10Pierce Barnett 55.39a Rodriguez
24.12Keon Hammond 55.40a Vacaville
25.11Kaiyou Gonzales 56.61a Fairfield
26.10Dejaune Blake 1:00.65a PRFairfield
27.10Andrew Erickson 1:00.87a PRWoodland Christian
12Elijah Sutton FS Buckingham Charter Magnet
11Juan Zarate-Sanchez DNS Davis
12Elijah Sheppard DNS Monte Vista
11David Phillips Jr DNS Dixon
11Jaden Castellanos DNS Chico
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Quinton Alexander 1:55.35a Vanden
2.11Juan Zarate-Sanchez 1:56.25a Davis
3.12Konrad Trevino 1:57.74a PRFreedom
4.12Kheva Mann 1:58.20a Sonoma Academy
5.12Adam Fragola 1:58.96a Placer
6.11William McCloud 1:59.12a Maria Carrillo
7.11Jason Holland-Morrison 1:59.43a Franklin (EG)
8.12Ruben Garcia 2:00.03a Monterey Trail
9.11Riley Farrell 2:00.06a Chico
10.10Andrew Jackson 2:01.43a Pleasant Grove
11.12Kohner Butts 2:02.07a Winters
12.12Austin Shields 2:02.61a SRWhitney
13.11Bretten Farrell 2:02.73a Chico
14.10Pierce Kapustka 2:03.19a Maria Carrillo
15.11Isaac McInnes 2:03.61a PRSheldon (CA)
16.11Alejandro Cortes-Ventura 2:04.20a SRRodriguez
17.11William Sornberger 2:04.54a Northgate
18.12Benjamin Elias 2:04.70a SRAntioch
19.11Rory Monninger 2:04.90a Chico
20.11Keir Keenan 2:04.96a Mira Loma
21.10Andrei Ofilan 2:05.61a Rodriguez
22.10Jayce Tracanna 2:05.61a Davis
23.12Dain Milliman 2:07.53a PRCardinal Newman
24.11Nicholas Myers 2:10.34a Pleasant Grove
25.09Aaron Hillberg 2:10.74a Rodriguez
26.12Mitch Anderson 2:11.09a PRNorthgate
27.11Eric Hurst 2:13.11a Northgate
28.11Daniel Doan 2:13.44a Antioch
29.09Matthew Hardin 2:13.91a Woodland Christian
10Cristian Martinez DNS Liberty Ranch
12Jordan Lawrence DNS Franklin (EG)
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Fragola 4:24.44a Placer
2.12Michael Wheeler 4:26.05a Northgate
3.11Jesus Guerra-Reyes 4:27.83a Placer
4.12Alex Benson 4:29.57a Vacaville
5.12Ruben Garcia 4:30.17a Monterey Trail
6.11Nicholas Myers 4:32.25a SRPleasant Grove
7.11Jason Holland-Morrison 4:32.67a SRFranklin (EG)
8.10Manuel Lara 4:33.26a PRSheldon (CA)
9.10Aidan Singh 4:33.33a SRPleasant Grove
10.12Camden Criesco 4:35.15a PRBear River
11.11Keir Keenan 4:37.30a PRMira Loma
12.12Perry Winsor 4:39.75a Davis
13.12Ty Thompson 4:40.26a SRChico
14.11Justin Kyle Chang 4:41.65a American Canyon
15.11Kyle Henricson 4:44.25a Davis
16.12Ben Neura 4:44.65a Vanden
17.10Alan Nava 4:46.02a Chico
18.11Pedro Traviesa 4:49.88a Vacaville
19.11Cameron Duncan 4:55.24a Buckingham Charter Magnet
20.12Jack Casey 4:57.38a PRNorthgate
21.12Caden Boss 4:58.84a PRArmijo
22.10Hunter Bennion 4:58.86a Rodriguez
23.12Zakari Wahid 4:59.04a SRArmijo
24.09Matthew Hardin 5:00.73a SRWoodland Christian
25.12Abel Lopez-Montar 5:01.48a PRArmijo
26.09Aldrin Sembrana 5:03.18a Rodriguez
27.12Logan McNamar 5:06.29a Pittsburg
28.10Jack Stanley 5:09.94a Armijo
29.10Mohamed Yousif 5:16.64a SRFairfield
30.10Andrew Erickson 5:22.46a Woodland Christian
31.09Trey Keats 5:53.61a Woodland Christian
09Ansel Tucker DNS Davis
11Christopher Cortes DNS Rodriguez
12Taylor Ingram DNS Maria Carrillo
11Bryce Gregg DNS Davis
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Kling 9:34.11a Whitney
2.11Charlie Giannini 9:38.56a Chico
3.10Patrick McGonigle 9:39.94a SRSheldon (CA)
4.12Michael Wheeler 9:41.47a Northgate
5.11Emmanuel Guzman 9:44.74a Vintage
6.11Harrison Frankl 9:45.19a Maria Carrillo
7.11Ryan Bradley 9:45.55a PRSheldon (CA)
8.10Ethan Dodge 9:48.30a Whitney
9.10Austin Vasquez 9:48.72a Whitney
10.11Zeno Castiglioni 9:50.22a Davis
11.12Scott Kruetzfeldt 9:50.25a SRMaria Carrillo
12.10Daniel Hernandez 9:54.88a Vacaville
13.12Camden Criesco 10:00.43a Bear River
14.12Michael Emerson 10:04.48a SRArmijo
15.11Bryce Gregg 10:04.78a Davis
16.12James Brunette 10:07.93a Davis
17.10Dice Ferrick 10:10.52a Davis
18.12Jordan Knoblock 10:11.59a PRWhitney
19.12Jaxon Leduc 10:13.72a Chico
20.09Ansel Tucker 10:16.46a Davis
21.11Kaleb Traficante 10:17.95a SRChico
22.11Austin Bunting 10:22.28a Vacaville
23.10Jack Pickle 10:22.45a SRMaria Carrillo
24.09Simon Stubbert 10:22.77a Rodriguez
25.11Ethan Langendorff 10:23.02a PRFreedom
26.10Owen Pugh 10:23.88a Maria Carrillo
27.12Sam Blakewell 10:24.60a Davis
28.10Isaac Elahi 10:26.34a SRRodriguez
29.10Elijah Ettedgui 10:29.48a SRMaria Carrillo
30.12Sam Dudley 10:34.19a PRNorthgate
31.12Ben Neura 10:35.89a Vanden
32.10Nick Blakewell 10:43.48a PRDavis
33.11Kyle Berschens 10:48.16a Freedom
34.12Abel Lopez-Montar 11:17.54a Armijo
35.12Jeremy Good 11:49.78a Rodriguez
12Logan McNamar DNS Pittsburg
12Brendan Loftus DNS Sonoma Academy
10Aidan Singh DNS Pleasant Grove
10Nicolas Ries DNS Woodland Christian
11Jesus Guerra-Reyes DNS Placer
11Andre Williams DNS Sonoma Academy
09Trey Keats DNS Woodland Christian
11Justin Kyle Chang DNS American Canyon
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron De La Torre 15.07a (1.2)Maria Carrillo
2.12Nick Mederios 15.17a (1.2)Christian Brothers
3.11Tyler Boston 15.33a (1.2)Dixon
4.12Andrew Vallero 15.92a (1.4)Davis
5.11Ryan Daggett 15.99a (1.3)Ripon
6.12Myles Martinez 16.03a (1.4)Vanden
7.10Jonzi Smith 16.13a (1.3)Pittsburg
8.10Makeil Wimberly 16.23a (1.4)Monterey Trail
9.12Simen Guttormsen 16.43a (1.4)Davis
10.12Fernando Lang 16.50a (1.2)Benicia
11.11Scott Hashimoto 16.72a (1.3)Northgate
12.09Di'Niko Bates 17.11a (1.4)St Mary's College
13.10Jacob Lehman 17.11a (1.4)St Helena
14.10Joey Souto 17.35a (1.4)Whitney
15.10Daneiel Yalew 17.68a (1.3)American Canyon
10Tyler Joe DNS (1.3)Northgate
11Roland Davis DNS (1.2)Ripon
12Alvaro Cardenas DNS (1.2)Franklin (S)
12Brett Gregorich DNS (1.2)Vacaville
10Marcus Wolski DNS (1.3)Maria Carrillo
12Sondre Guttormsen DNS (1.2)Davis
12Lorcan McCormack DNS (1.4)Northgate
10Wyatt Lawson DNS (1.3)Whitney
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12Teaun-Tr'e Pierce 39.77a Pittsburg
2.12Fernando Lang 41.84a Benicia
3.11Ethan George 41.90a Bear Creek
4.10Makeil Wimberly 42.02a Monterey Trail
5.10Jeremy Villalobos 42.11a Vacaville
6.12Andrew Vallero 42.17a Davis
7.10Wyatt Lawson 42.69a Whitney
8.11Tyler Boston 42.88a Dixon
9.12Myles Martinez 43.14a Vanden
10.11Julius Shepherd 44.02a Vanden
11.11Ryan Duffy 44.59a Cardinal Newman
12.10Daneiel Yalew 46.24a American Canyon
13.09Logan Cunningham 50.27a Vacaville
09Evan Adams DNS Vacaville
12Lorcan McCormack DNS Northgate
10Marcus Wolski DNS Maria Carrillo
11Ryan Daggett DNS Ripon
11David Norris DNS Sheldon (CA)
12Brett Gregorich DNS Vacaville
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Jalen Adams
Willie Hart III
Jalen Mitchell
A'Jae Boyd
42.08a Pittsburg
2.Ruben Garcia
Camden Wheeler
Bubba Echols
Zachary Larrier
42.94a Monterey Trail
3.Romel Osorio
David Phillips, Jr.
Tyler Boston
Ian Foster
43.17a Dixon
4.Jayson Wade
Dejuan Butler
Ashton Perry
Dalaan Green
43.32a Antioch
5.Oliver Gates
Jacob McBeth
Cameron Lewis
Patrick Acholonu
43.35a Pleasant Grove
6.Demetre Coffey
Cameron De La Torre
Tyler VanArden
Severin Ramirez
43.43a Maria Carrillo
7.Wyatt Lawson
Joey Souto
Mark Clark
Andrew Franco
43.86a Whitney
8.Caleb Cooley
Max Pollock
Dalton Walker
Dante Jackson
44.22a Pleasant Valley
9.Keon Hammond
Tre'vonne Hunt
Carlos Garcia
Nicholas Smith
44.30a Vacaville
10.Jack Hoal
Joe Vogel
Andrew Vallero
Hugh Roberts
44.31a Davis
11.Nicholas Newton
Jalen Brewster
Xion Rose
Joshua Trzcinski
44.76a Franklin (EG)
12.Jonathan Stenger
Clayton Ketcher
Brett Petkus
Nick Mederios
44.93a Christian Brothers
13.Ryan Andersen
Albert Ramos
Anthony Jimenez
Kohner Butts
46.24a Winters
14.Amir Alcorn
Pierce Barnett
Keichaun Parker
Zane Watson
46.78a Rodriguez
Jacob Wong
Elijah Beverly
Ashton Retodo
Isaiah Rutherford
DNS Jesuit
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Ruben Garcia
Camden Wheeler
Bubba Echols
Zachary Larrier
3:27.86a Monterey Trail
2.Chris Balingit
Matt Balingit
Daniel Camacho
Conrad Carrigan
3:29.96a Archbishop Riordan
3.Kobe Sampson
Isiah Williams
Nick Myers
Andrew Jackson
3:30.73a Pleasant Grove
4.Zavier Beevers
Julian Templeton
jaidon Love-williams
Andrew Franco
3:31.43a Whitney
5.Xion Rose
Joshua Trzcinski
Jordan Lawrence
Nicholas Newton
3:32.61a Franklin (EG)
6.Michael Briscoe
Keon Hammond
Carlos Garcia
D'Angelo Alexander
3:33.14a Vacaville
7.Aaron Lacy
Dejuan Butler
Daniel Doan
Benjamin Elias
3:40.96a Antioch
8.Amir Alcorn
Pierce Barnett
Arron Watkins
Zane Watson
3:44.02a Rodriguez
9.Elijah Sutton
Cameron Duncan
Lucas Navarro
Kyle Nelson
4:06.40a Buckingham Charter Magnet
Juan Zarate-Sanchez
Jeremy Falk
Joe Vogel
Hugh Roberts
DNS Davis
Newtan Quinlan
Yiannis Alexander
Ashton Retodo
Jacob Wong
DNS Jesuit
Tyler VanArden
William McCloud
Demetre Coffey
Severin Ramirez
DNS Maria Carrillo
Jalen Mitchell
A'Jae Boyd
Jamil Edwards
Titin Davis Jr.
DNS Pittsburg
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16] Varsity - Finals
1.Patrick McGonigle
Shuntaay Van Dyke
Johnny DeMesa
Ryan Bradley
10:51.94a Sheldon (CA)
2.Kheva Mann
Eduardo Garcia
Brendan Loftus
Andre Williams
11:00.47a Sonoma Academy
3.Ethan Langendorff
DeAngelo Mason
Iyan Godwin
Kyle Berschens
11:30.74a Freedom
4.Logan McNamar
Jamil Edwards
Antonio Cruz
Raul Paz
11:32.39a Pittsburg
5.Joseph Leone
Kobe Sampson
Isiah Williams
Gadiel Ahumada
11:48.71a Pleasant Grove
6.Damian Lopez
Chris Martinez
Nico Pulido
Isaac Andalon
11:51.04a Riverbank
7.Benjamin Elias
Michael Lewis
Payton Harty
Daniel Lucido
11:57.99a Antioch
8.Jayce Tracanna
Hugh Roberts
Teagan Favorite
James Brunette
11:59.56a Davis
Cameron Duncan
Lucas Navarro
Kyle Nelson
Elijah Sutton
DNS Buckingham Charter Magnet
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Josiah Suani 51-02.25 Hayward
2.11John Maka 47-01.00 Pittsburg
3.11Payton Fuller 46-02.00 PRWest Valley
4.12Chris Nelson 44-09.50 Pittsburg
5.12Dagne Buck 44-08.00 Whitney
6.11Griffin Rhoads-Albert 42-02.50 Chico
7.12Christoper Herrera 41-07.00 Maria Carrillo
8.12Zachary Boroja 40-10.00 Whitney
9.12Eriberto Hernandez 40-01.00 Chico
10.12Rubin Rubio 39-10.00 Freedom
11.11David Corona 38-09.00 Woodland Christian
12.12Wayne Doroen 38-03.50 Monterey Trail
13.12Joseph Morrison 37-06.00 Davis
14.12Iason Pitsillides 35-08.75 Davis
15.11Travis Cosgrave 35-03.00 Davis
16.09DJ Harder 27-07.00 Woodland Christian
12Josh Gillis DNS Jesuit
12Cody Cheatham DNS Vacaville
12Steven Camara DNS Trinity
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.11John Maka 150-10 Pittsburg
2.12Zachary Boroja 142-08 Whitney
3.12Ahljenn Mallari 141-10 PRVallejo
4.10Samuel Davison 137-06 Cardinal Newman
5.11Payton Fuller 136-10 West Valley
6.12Wayne Doroen 134-10 Monterey Trail
7.12Connor Free 131-04 Vintage
8.12Dagne Buck 130-00 Whitney
9.12Rubin Rubio 129-03 Freedom
10.12Josiah Suani 123-04 Hayward
11.12Chris Nelson 115-08 Pittsburg
12.11Griffin Rhoads-Albert 109-04 Chico
13.12Iason Pitsillides 106-01 Davis
14.12Christoper Herrera 102-03 Maria Carrillo
15.11Travis Cosgrave 94-07 Davis
16.12Joseph Morrison 93-11 Davis
17.11David Corona 87-06 PRWoodland Christian
18.11Isaiah Chatmon 79-08 Pittsburg
12Eriberto Hernandez FOUL Chico
12Sebastian Garcia DNS Jesuit
12Steven Camara DNS Trinity
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Graham Michiels 6-00.00 Northgate
2.11Ololade Ogunyale 6-00.00 Freedom
3.11Matthew Hoffman 6-00.00 Monte Vista
4.12Nick Mckelvy 6-00.00 Antioch
5.10Zach Deering-Haddix 5-10.00 St Mary's College
6.11Isaac Pederson 5-10.00 Whitney
6.10Shane Kaiper 5-10.00 Northgate
8.12Brian Harper 5-10.00 Trinity
9.12Luke Mangney 5-10.00 PRDavis
10.10Caveli Hensley 5-10.00 Whitney
10.11Aidan Doms 5-10.00 Davis
12.12Jean-Peter Michiels 5-08.00 Northgate
13.11Mason Adams 5-06.00 Maria Carrillo
13.10Jeremy Villalobos 5-06.00 Vacaville
15.11Isaac Seibert 5-06.00 Davis
15.10Ryan Hakl 5-06.00 Davis
12Zachary Moseley DNS Pittsburg
11Shawn Scribner DNS Trinity
09Michael Lovejoy DNS Woodland Christian
10Cameron Naff DNS Woodland Christian
12Conrad Carrigan DNS Archbishop Riordan
12Jason Cody NH Trinity
12Chris Toler DNS Vacaville
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam O'Brien 14-00.00 Whitney
2.11Cooper Plattus 14-00.00 Maria Carrillo
3.12Brian Harper 12-06.00 Trinity
4.12Tino Raygoza 12-06.00 Ripon
5.10Ryan Ishibashi 12-00.00 Franklin (EG)
6.12Nathan Sutton 12-00.00 Northgate
12Elliot Raskin DNS Jesuit
12Cameron Trefz NH Liberty Ranch
12Josh Gillis DNS Jesuit
12Jason Cody DNS Trinity
11William Ewens DNS Davis
12Joshua Veltkamp DNS Ripon
12Sondre Guttormsen NH Davis
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Malcolm Clemons 23-07.00 St Mary's College
2.12Oliver Gates 22-02.50 Pleasant Grove
3.11Matthew Hoffman 22-00.00 Monte Vista
4.12Teaun-Tr'e Pierce 21-10.00 Pittsburg
5.11Giovanni Larrea 21-07.50 Freedom
6.11Elijah Harris 21-07.00 Benicia
7.12Amir Alcorn 21-05.50 Rodriguez
8.09Elijah Beverly 21-05.00 PRJesuit
9.12Richard Dang 21-02.50 Monterey Trail
10.12Jack Hoal 21-02.50 Davis
11.11Shawn Scribner 21-01.50 Trinity
12.12Mark Clark 21-00.00 PRWhitney
13.11Max Pollock 20-09.00 PRPleasant Valley
14.11Cameron Lewis 20-08.50 Pleasant Grove
15.09Prophet Brown 20-07.50 Monterey Trail
16.12Tino Raygoza 20-07.00 SRRipon
17.12Conrad Carrigan 20-07.00 Archbishop Riordan
18.12Titin Davis Jr. 20-05.00 Pittsburg
19.12Damian Santos-Taylor 20-01.00 Armijo
20.12Zachary Moseley 20-00.50 Pittsburg
21.11Carson Becker 20-00.00 Vintage
22.12Phoenix McGee 19-11.00 Benicia
23.10Zavier Annis 19-11.00 St Joseph Notre Dame
24.10Brett Petkus 19-11.00 Christian Brothers
25.12Edgar Reyes 19-10.50 Liberty Ranch
26.10Shane Kaiper 19-10.00 Northgate
27.09Robert Keyser 19-10.00 SRNorthgate
28.11Mason Adams 19-07.00 Maria Carrillo
29.12Jonathan Peyton 19-07.00 Bear Creek
30.11Michael Lee 19-07.00 Monterey Trail
31.10Andres Solorio 19-05.50 Vintage
32.12Alec Molnar 19-05.50 Pittsburg
33.11Ethan George 19-03.50 SRBear Creek
34.11Matthew Mirza 18-11.50 Northgate
35.11Christian Dabandan 18-09.00 Monterey Trail
36.10Donovan Taubodo 18-08.50 Franklin (EG)
37.12Jason Cody 18-07.50 SRTrinity
38.09Clayton Ketcher 18-04.00 Christian Brothers
39.12Brian Harper 18-04.00 Trinity
40.11Dalton Walker 18-01.50 SRPleasant Valley
41.10Ryan Murgatroyd 17-11.00 Maria Carrillo
42.10Cameron Naff 17-00.00 SRWoodland Christian
43.09Aj Smith 16-03.00 Buckingham Charter Magnet
44.10Brett Vail 15-04.00 Woodland Christian
10Josiah Allen DNS Franklin (EG)
12Joshua Veltkamp DNS Ripon
10Jonathan Brenes DNS Vanden
12Christian Valles DNS Chico
12Josh Gillis DNS Jesuit
12Anthony Kerrigan DNS Placer
11Michael Ringgold DNS Pleasant Grove
12Nick Mckelvy DNS Antioch
12Sondre Guttormsen DNS Davis
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Oliver Gates 43-05.50 (0.0)Pleasant Grove
2.10Kevin Adams 43-02.00 (0.0)Monterey Trail
3.11Matthew Hoffman 42-11.50 (-0.1)Monte Vista
4.12Damian Santos-Taylor 42-09.00 (-0.2)Armijo
5.11Shawn Scribner 42-01.50 (0.0)SRTrinity
6.12Mark Clark 42-00.00 (-0.1)Whitney
7.12Maxwell Zarzuela 41-10.00 (-0.1)Franklin (EG)
8.12Phoenix McGee 41-04.50 (0.0)Benicia
9.11Elias Muro 41-03.00 (0.0)PRFranklin (S)
10.11Giovanni Larrea 39-11.00 (-0.7)Freedom
11.12Richard Dang 39-09.00 (-0.3)Monterey Trail
12.11Christian Dabandan 39-04.00 (-0.3)Monterey Trail
13.09Sirr Butler 38-08.50 (0.0)Whitney
14.11Carson Becker 38-00.50 (-0.1)Vintage
15.11Michael Lee 35-10.50 (0.0)Monterey Trail
16.11Albert Ramos 33-08.50 (0.0)Winters
12Teaun-Tr'e Pierce DNS Pittsburg
12Edgar Reyes FOUL Liberty Ranch
11Mason Adams DNS Maria Carrillo
10Caveli Hensley DNS Whitney
11Cameron Lewis DNS Pleasant Grove
12Brian Harper DNS Trinity
12Christian Valles DNS Chico
12Jason Cody DNS Trinity
12Chris Toler DNS Vacaville
12Graham Michiels DNS Northgate
11Michael Ringgold DNS Pleasant Grove
10Malcolm Clemons DNS St Mary's College
12Lorcan McCormack DNS Northgate

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Trinity Bolden 12.31a (1.4)Pittsburg
2.11Sophia Alexander 12.31a (1.4)St Mary's College
3.10Gabrielle Spencer 12.34a (1.4)Franklin (S)
4.09Ariane Nelson 12.43a (0.6)Pittsburg
5.12A'Miracle Barlett 12.50a (1.4)Sheldon (CA)
6.12Katherine Stenger 12.68a (1.4)Christian Brothers
7.12Maya Price 12.78a (1.0)Bear Creek
8.11Isabelle Grassel 12.79a (1.0)St Francis
9.09Chloe Decker 12.82a (0.6)Christian Brothers
10.12Tatiana Crayton 12.84a (1.0)Pittsburg
11.10Sarah Aanenson 12.84a (0.6)Maria Carrillo
12.10Sameerah Evans 12.86a (0.6)Vanden
13.11Chiara Semeraro 12.91a (1.4)Dixon
14.12Janelle Ingram 12.94a (0.8)St Mary's College
15.12Monet Brown 13.05a (1.0)Christian Brothers
16.11Vajah Dowell 13.06a (1.0)John F. Kennedy (Richmon...
17.10Chioma Onejeme 13.08a (0.8)Monterey Trail
18.10Jaeda Espejo 13.08a (0.6)Pleasant Grove
19.12Lara Condosta 13.14a (1.0)Placer
19.12Savannah Macias 13.14a (0.8)Riverbank
21.09Saniyah Williams 13.19a (1.0)PRSt Francis
22.10Bailee Nicolet 13.22a (0.8)PRDavis
23.10Talullah Manghise 13.27a (0.8)Davis
24.09Ella Sloss 13.32a (0.8)PRSt Francis
25.10Nuna Abledu 13.32a (0.8)Bear Creek
26.09Lexi Mistler 13.33a (2.1)PRWhitney
27.09Makayla Oliver 13.44a (0.6)Vacaville
28.10Sariah Carson 13.45a (1.0)Buckingham Charter Magnet
29.11Lilly Orr 13.50a (0.9)Buckingham Charter Magnet
29.09Zoe Nunez-Bauer 13.50a (1.0)Pleasant Valley
31.09Jenna Bonzi 13.52a (2.1)Cardinal Newman
32.12Lauren Hartwell 13.54a (2.1)SRPleasant Grove
33.-Skye Shaffer 13.54a (0.9)Davis
34.10Delaney Gates 13.58a (0.9)Pleasant Grove
35.09Alicia Lee 13.62a (2.1)Northgate
36.11Victoria Staples 13.70a (0.9)SRHead-Royce
37.10Leila Walton 13.71a (2.1)Armijo
38.10Alex Niehaus 13.72a (2.1)Cardinal Newman
39.10Ashley Ryan 13.79a (0.9)Whitney
40.10Olivia Rios 13.87a (1.0)Davis
41.09Rebekah Hwang 14.45a (0.9)Northgate
10Sophie Hanf DNS (0.9)Chico
10Hailey Fune DNS (2.1)Chico
12Kayla Ford DNS (1.0)Rodriguez
09Sydney Johnson DNS (0.8)Whitney
09Aspin Oliver DNS (1.4)Vacaville
11Chanel Grimes DNS (1.0)St Francis
12A'Jah Arnold DNS (2.1)Bear Creek
11Jailah Brice-Moore FS (1.4)Bear Creek
12Kamilah Denny DNS (0.6)Freedom
12Destiny Farley DNS (1.0)Bear Creek
11Emily Lemp DNS (0.6)Sheldon (CA)
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Sophia Alexander 25.29a (0.1)St Mary's College
2.09Ariane Nelson 25.48a (0.1)Pittsburg
3.10Gabrielle Spencer 25.60a (0.1)Franklin (S)
4.12A'Miracle Barlett 25.77a (0.1)Sheldon (CA)
5.10Trinity Bolden 25.93a (0.1)Pittsburg
6.09Aspin Oliver 26.31a (0.0)SRVacaville
7.11Jailah Brice-Moore 26.51a (0.1)Bear Creek
8.11Jaiden Moody 26.61a (0.3)Vanden
9.09Chloe Decker 26.88a (0.1)Christian Brothers
10.11Chiara Semeraro 26.89a (0.1)SRDixon
11.12Tehya Beadles 27.13a (0.0)Monterey Trail
12.10Jaeda Espejo 27.24a (0.0)Pleasant Grove
13.12Taaje Pete 27.52a (0.3)Antioch
14.11Aniya Breed 27.62a (0.0)Sheldon (CA)
15.09Ella Sloss 27.74a (0.0)PRSt Francis
16.11Vajah Dowell 27.78a (0.0)John F. Kennedy (Richmon...
17.11Chara Johnson 27.97a (0.0)Fairfield
18.10Alex Niehaus 28.11a (0.0)Cardinal Newman
19.11Victoria Staples 28.27a (0.0)Head-Royce
20.10Jessica Franco 28.36a (0.0)Whitney
21.10Sariah Carson 28.39a (0.1)Buckingham Charter Magnet
22.10Ashley Ryan 28.83a (0.0)Whitney
23.09Alicia Lee 28.84a (0.0)Northgate
24.10Zoe Davis-Watkins 28.84a (0.3)Antioch
25.09Jenna Bonzi 28.86a (0.0)Cardinal Newman
26.10Leila Walton 28.96a (0.1)PRArmijo
27.11Sierra Vallance 29.05a (0.0)Buckingham Charter Magnet
28.09Madeline Fahey 29.58a (0.1)St Francis
29.09Rebekah Hwang 30.02a (0.1)Northgate
30.09Lilly O'Gara 30.07a (0.1)St Francis
09Julia Norman DNS (0.1)Trinity
12Kayla Ford DNS (0.0)Rodriguez
09Zoe Nunez-Bauer DNS (0.0)Pleasant Valley
11Lauren Harper DNS (0.3)Trinity
10Sarah Aanenson DNS (0.3)Maria Carrillo
11Chanel Grimes DNS (0.3)St Francis
12Assata Polk DNS (0.3)Maria Carrillo
12Kamilah Denny DNS (0.1)Freedom
12Katherine Stenger DNS (0.3)Christian Brothers
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.09Katelyn Carro 59.22a Benicia
2.09Aspin Oliver 59.58a SRVacaville
3.11Jaiden Moody 59.67a Vanden
4.12Kaila Bishop 1:00.17a Franklin (EG)
5.12Tehya Beadles 1:00.62a PRMonterey Trail
6.10Sofia Bailey 1:01.01a St Mary's College
7.11Julia Hagedorn 1:01.45a Northgate
8.11Danielle Cobb 1:01.67a Dixon
9.09Jordan Cornet 1:01.86a St Mary's College
10.12Simone Abdur-Rahim 1:02.02a Sheldon (CA)
11.09Aliya Stanton 1:02.09a SRPleasant Grove
12.10Lilian Byrne 1:02.20a Davis
13.12Taaje Pete 1:02.54a Antioch
14.11Kiely Rowe 1:02.65a Maria Carrillo
15.10Catherine Lautzenheiser 1:02.74a Davis
16.11Sana German 1:03.09a Buckingham Charter Magnet
17.09Ariel Tenenbaum 1:03.12a Rodriguez
18.10Zoe Davis-Watkins 1:04.66a Antioch
19.12Lindsey Ona 1:04.70a PRArmijo
20.10Jessica Franco 1:04.86a Whitney
21.12Gretchen Martinez 1:05.36a SRPleasant Grove
22.11Aniya Breed 1:05.47a Sheldon (CA)
23.09Jazmyn Chaikittirattana 1:08.92a Vacaville
24.12Savana Reynolds 1:09.30a SRVacaville
25.11Isabelle Ramos 1:09.99a SRAmerican Canyon
11Kathryn Kramer DNS St Francis
12Maxine Garcia DNS Pleasant Grove
11Chara Johnson DNS Fairfield
10Jordin Abdur-Rahim DNS Sheldon (CA)
11Lauren Harper DNS Trinity
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaila Bishop 2:15.80a Franklin (EG)
2.11Lauren Harper 2:16.90a Trinity
3.09Ana Fenton 2:18.02a Davis
4.11Jaxin Woodward 2:18.69a Vacaville
5.12Marin Chamberlin 2:18.90a Placer
6.10Haley Silva 2:25.58a St Francis
7.12Avery Lambrite 2:25.99a Whitney
8.09Hanna Hekkanen 2:27.24a SRSt Francis
9.11Talia Leano 2:27.54a Maria Carrillo
10.10Nahkia Clements 2:28.45a Chico
11.10Nicole McBride 2:28.99a St Francis
12.09Jasmine Jones 2:31.65a Buckingham Charter Magnet
13.10Tessa Coffee 2:32.61a Chico
14.10Avery Damron 2:32.86a Maria Carrillo
15.10Jordyn Bingaman 2:34.91a Buckingham Charter Magnet
16.11Lucy Vazquez 2:35.51a Antioch
17.11Cailin Dockendorf 2:37.15a Chico
18.11Nichole Markiewicz 2:37.58a Northgate
19.09Lilly O'Gara 2:40.56a St Francis
20.10Audrey Reyes 2:41.60a St Francis
21.11Morgan Watson 2:42.29a St Francis
22.09Madeline Fahey 2:45.40a PRSt Francis
23.09Lexi Taylor 2:46.91a PRSt Francis
10Alexis Monk DNS Buckingham Charter Magnet
12Destiny Williams DNS Rodriguez
12Maxine Garcia DNS Pleasant Grove
12Kara Smith DNS Franklin (EG)
12Simone Abdur-Rahim DNS Sheldon (CA)
10Jasmin Hirth DNS Maria Carrillo
12Bella Martinez DNS Pleasant Grove
11Marie Pahos DNS St Francis
10Grace Harrison DNS St Francis
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Olivia O'Keeffe 4:56.47a Davis
2.11Sara Wheeler 5:12.93a Northgate
3.10Haley Silva 5:13.22a St Francis
4.11Sophia Lodigiani 5:15.11a SRDavis
5.11Jaxin Woodward 5:18.48a Vacaville
6.10Nahkia Clements 5:28.94a SRChico
7.09Hanna Hekkanen 5:29.23a SRSt Francis
8.11Charlotte Mitchell 5:29.85a Davis
9.10Nicole McBride 5:34.63a PRSt Francis
10.12Kara Smith 5:36.24a Franklin (EG)
11.12Erica Cradeur 5:37.77a SRSt Francis
12.09Lexi Taylor 5:38.54a PRSt Francis
13.12Isabelle Antolin 5:43.68a Northgate
14.12Emma Digman 5:43.84a Vacaville
15.11Amanda Lewis 5:51.91a Northgate
16.10Tatum Wurzbach 5:52.86a Buckingham Charter Magnet
17.10Audrey Reyes 5:56.15a St Francis
18.12Rebecca Richards 5:56.27a American Canyon
19.11Olina Wong 5:59.69a Northgate
20.11Morgan Watson 6:00.71a St Francis
21.10Maile Dismuke 6:02.53a Vanden
10Grace Harrison DNS St Francis
11Marie Pahos DNS St Francis
11Jiana Cortero DNS Freedom
12Bella Martinez DNS Pleasant Grove
12Sydney Vandegrift DNS St Francis
09Lillian Flowers DNS Woodland Christian
09Lainee Johnson DNS Woodland Christian
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Sophia Lodigiani 11:09.22a Davis
2.09Mary Deeik 11:13.06a Vintage
3.11Sara Wheeler 11:34.83a Northgate
4.09Kirsten Ransford 11:48.65a Whitney
5.09Nicole Morris 11:50.23a Maria Carrillo
6.10Brooke Giorgi 11:54.68a Whitney
7.11Meghan Field 11:58.51a SRMaria Carrillo
8.10Mykell Bouwhuis 12:03.71a SRPleasant Grove
9.12Anna Larson 12:06.05a Bear River
10.12Erica Cradeur 12:07.68a St Francis
11.11Amanda Lewis 12:13.58a Northgate
12.12Isabelle Antolin 12:15.36a Northgate
13.12Arianna Fernandes 12:40.05a Rodriguez
11Charlotte Mitchell DNS Davis
10Maile Dismuke DNS Vanden
12Sydney Vandegrift DNS St Francis
11Britta Bundy DNS Chico
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.10Sameerah Evans 14.91a (1.7)Vanden
2.10Hailey Fune 15.25a (1.7)Chico
3.09Reyna Johnson 15.41a (1.7)St Francis
4.12Nia Collins 15.41a (1.7)Monterey Trail
5.12Jayla Miles 15.46a (1.7)Franklin (S)
6.11Amy Christensen 15.47a (1.7)SRNorthgate
7.12Janelle Ingram 15.47a (1.7)St Mary's College
8.10India Collins 15.67a (1.2)Monterey Trail
9.12Mady Goyt 16.30a (1.2)Vintage
10.12Lola Bamberger 17.03a (1.2)PRNorthgate
11.11Ellora Easton 17.06a (1.2)SRNorthgate
12.12Kelli Rogers 17.81a (1.7)Trinity
13.10Maya Drewicke 17.96a (1.2)Northgate
14.10Amelia Tremain 18.27a (1.2)St Mary's College
11Corinne Allen DNS Northgate
12Dara Gaeuman DNS (1.2)Trinity
11Emily Lemp DNS Sheldon (CA)
12Jaida Robinson DNS (1.2)Franklin (EG)
10Sophie Hanf DNS Chico
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.12Nia Collins 44.74a Monterey Trail
2.12Kali Hatcher 44.95a St Mary's College
3.12Jaida Robinson 45.66a Franklin (EG)
4.12Habibah Sanusi 46.27a Maria Carrillo
5.10India Collins 46.73a Monterey Trail
6.12Yahsmeene Duffy 48.63a St Francis
7.10Sofia Bailey 48.72a St Mary's College
8.12Lola Bamberger 49.45a Northgate
9.11Daysha Ford 49.85a Rodriguez
10.11Elizabeth Hernandez 51.22a Pittsburg
11.11Isabelle Ramos 53.39a American Canyon
11Emily Lemp DNS Sheldon (CA)
10Bailee Nicolet DNS Davis
10Jordin Abdur-Rahim DNS Sheldon (CA)
10Amelia Tremain DNS St Mary's College
11Alana Curtis DNS Davis
09Aliya Stanton DNS Pleasant Grove
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Tatiana Crayton
Ariane Nelson
Triniti McCutchen
Trinity Bolden
48.75a Pittsburg
2.Sofia Bailey
Sophia Alexander
Janelle Ingram
Kali Hatcher
49.29a St Mary's College
3.Obi Onejeme
India Collins
Tehya Beadles
Nia Collins
49.46a Monterey Trail
4.Masiah Turner
Gabrielle Spencer
Amiyah Dean
Jayla Miles
49.70a Franklin (S)
5.Reyna Johnson
Chanel Grimes
Saniyah Williams
Isabelle Grassel
49.93a St Francis
6.Nuna Abledu
Maya Price
Destiny Farley
Jailah Brice-Moore
50.23a Bear Creek
7.Jaiden Moody
Sameerah Evans
Reign Gaither
Rayonne Mack
50.37a Vanden
8.Daysha Ford
Dillen Birdsong
Emily Smith
Ariel Tenenbaum
50.48a Rodriguez
9.Monet Brown
Katherine Stenger
Claire Jahns
Chloe Decker
50.59a Christian Brothers
10.Azelya Jade Macaranas
Lexi Mistler
Amaya Gregory
Sydney Johnson
51.11a Whitney
11.Danielle Cobb
Chiara Semeraro
Bethany Bodine
Carissa Rodriguez
51.61a Dixon
12.Gabrielle Aguigui
Makayla Oliver
Maya Holman
Aspin Oliver
51.62a Vacaville
13.Catherine Lautzenheiser
Brooke Rubinstein
Lilian Byrne
Abby Lo
52.14a Davis
14.Lauren Hartwell
Maxine Garcia
Delaney Gates
Jaeda Espejo
52.39a Pleasant Grove
Habibah Sanusi
Assata Polk
Shanti Adams
Sarah Aanenson
DNS Maria Carrillo
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Jaida Robinson
Kara Smith
Jacquie Tan
Kaila Bishop
4:08.09a Franklin (EG)
2.Hanna Hekkenan
Haley Silva
Chanel Grimes
Yahsmeene Duffy
4:15.58a St Francis
3.Daysha Ford
Destiny Williams
Emily Smith
Ariel Tenenbaum
4:17.61a Rodriguez
4.Danielle Cobb
Bethany Bodine
Carissa Rodriguez
Chiara Semeraro
4:18.29a Dixon
5.Gretchen Martinez
Marion Semana
Aliya Stanton
Maxine Garcia
4:18.31a Pleasant Grove
6.Natalya Blitch
Olivia Bartley
Reign Gaither
Jaiden Moody
4:29.28a Vanden
7.Jordyn Bingaman
Tatum Wurzbach
Lilly Orr
Sana German
4:33.37a Buckingham Charter Magnet
Catherine Lautzenheiser
Lilian Byrne
Bailee Nicolet
Abby Lo
DNS Davis
Sarah Aanenson
Assata Polk
Habibah Sanusi
Shanti Adams
DNS Maria Carrillo
Trinity Bolden
Tatiana Crayton
Elizabeth Hernandez
Ariane Nelson
DNS Pittsburg
Aspin Oliver
Jazmyn Chaikittirattana
Jaxin Woodward
Gabriela Hernandez
DNS Vacaville
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16] Varsity - Finals
1.Julia Lindemuth
Katelyn Carro
Nicole Gigliotti
Antonia Diaz
13:54.64a Benicia
2.Sophia Lodigiani
Maggie Vazquez
Selby Anderson
Ana Fenton
13:56.75a Davis
3.Taure Morgan
Liliana Ramirez
Carmen Iturriaga
Alisa Zhdanov
13:59.10a Sheldon (CA)
4.Kaylie Pak
Morgan Semana
Nicole Su
Mykell Bouwhuis
14:11.29a Pleasant Grove
5.Grace Harrison
Sophie DeBenedetti
Ella Sloss
Emma Hollenbach
14:35.20a St Francis
6.Lilliana Sandoval
Jenna Salas
Brooke Killips
Lucy Vazquez
14:59.90a Antioch
Jordyn Bingaman
Alexis Monk
Tatum Wurzbach
Jasmine Jones
DNS Buckingham Charter Magnet
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.11Natalie Rogers 39-03.00 West Valley
2.12Gracious Togiai 39-01.00 Hayward
3.11Shade Sander 36-08.50 Placer
4.11Gabriella Serrianni 34-03.50 Pittsburg
5.10Subrina Tuitele 33-09.00 Pleasant Valley
6.11Kathryn Evans 32-07.50 Pleasant Valley
7.11Katelyn Cuneo 31-10.25 Pleasant Grove
8.09Hannah Wayne 31-08.00 West Valley
9.11Gabriella Anderson 31-04.50 PRNorthgate
10.12Gracie Arevalo 31-03.00 St Mary's College
11.10Eden Broussard 28-09.00 Northgate
12.10Daniella Guerra 28-09.00 Ripon
13.09Veronika Edson 28-03.25 Davis
14.10Bella Samii 27-10.00 SRMaria Carrillo
15.12Isabella Campos 27-00.50 Davis
16.12Amenayeli Hernandez 21-07.25 Alexander Twilight Secon...
10Chloe Candelario DNS Maria Carrillo
10Georgia Eastham DNS Davis
12Eby Ifyefobi DNS Pleasant Grove
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.11Natalie Rogers 127-02 West Valley
2.11Shade Sander 118-04 Placer
3.12Gracious Togiai 116-01 Hayward
4.10Subrina Tuitele 111-09 Pleasant Valley
5.09Hannah Wayne 99-09 West Valley
6.11Gabriella Anderson 94-03 Northgate
7.11Kathryn Evans 94-01 Pleasant Valley
8.09Cecilia Leon 89-05 Riverbank
9.11Marissa Castellanos 87-02 Riverbank
10.10Bella Samii 86-07 Maria Carrillo
11.12Isabella Campos 75-00 Davis
12.10Eden Broussard 74-04 Northgate
13.10Georgia Eastham 74-02 Davis
14.09Veronika Edson 71-03 Davis
10Chloe Candelario DNS Maria Carrillo
12Amenayeli Hernandez FOUL Alexander Twilight Secon...
12Eby Ifyefobi DNS Pleasant Grove
12Gracie Arevalo DNS St Mary's College
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Lybbert 5-02.00 Davis
2.10Jeorgia Jacobsen 5-00.00 Vacaville
2.09Shay Hawkes 5-00.00 Davis
4.12Maya Price 5-00.00 Bear Creek
5.10Tiyanane Kamba-Griffin 5-00.00 Davis
6.10Madison Crawford 4-10.00 Vanden
6.09Mia Mangney 4-10.00 Davis
6.11Erin Benedict 4-10.00 Davis
9.11Katelyn Cuneo 4-10.00 Pleasant Grove
10.11Eliza Cashman 4-10.00 Northgate
11.10Isabella Palchak 4-10.00 St Francis
11.10Hailey Fune 4-10.00 Chico
13.10Sydney Rivera 4-10.00 Franklin (EG)
14.11Rachel Payan 4-08.00 Whitney
14.10Jayme Hendrickson 4-08.00 St Francis
14.12Isabelle Rudis 4-08.00 St Francis
17.12Kobi Thompson 4-08.00 St Mary's College
18.09Samantha Carelock 4-08.00 Vanden
10Alexis Monk DNS Buckingham Charter Magnet
09Simone Rogers DNS St Mary's College
09Skylar Schouten NH Davis
12Gretchen Martinez DNS Pleasant Grove
11Crystal Osayande NH Franklin (EG)
12Laura Young DNS Davis
11Alexa Hitchko NH Pleasant Valley
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Brooke Simon 12-00.00 SRArchie Williams
2.11Amy Christensen 11-06.00 SRNorthgate
3.10Meghan Ladd 11-00.00 St Francis
3.11Brooke Hoppe 11-00.00 Golden Sierra
5.12Savannah Nied 11-00.00 PRMaria Carrillo
6.12Marin Chamberlin 11-00.00 Placer
7.10Elena Siemens 10-00.00 Davis
8.12Madison Cassidy 10-00.00 Northgate
8.12Lara Condosta 10-00.00 Placer
10.10Ianthe J Pretorius 10-00.00 Davis
11.11Gabriella Anderson 9-06.00 PRNorthgate
12.10Grace Mantsch 9-06.00 Placer
13.11Rachel Payan 9-06.00 Whitney
13.12Lyla Schoenig 9-06.00 SRDavis
15.10Angelina Yeung 8-06.00 PRDavis
16.10Katie Borowsky 8-00.00 Davis
12Dara Gaeuman DNS Trinity
12Kyra Lee DNS Davis
09Isabel Simmons NH Whitney
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Kali Hatcher 18-03.50 (0.0)St Mary's College
2.11Amiyah Dean 16-11.00 (0.0)Franklin (S)
3.11Isabelle Grassel 16-09.00 (0.0)St Francis
4.10Sarah Aanenson 16-04.00 (-0.2)Maria Carrillo
5.11Victoria Staples 16-04.00 (-0.2)Head-Royce
6.10Hannah Matcham 16-01.00 (0.3)Marin Catholic
7.9Gina Garlick 15-10.50 (-0.1)Dixon
8.12Lara Condosta 15-08.50 (0.0)Placer
9.12Cymone Rice 15-07.50 (-0.2)St Mary's College
10.10Delaney Gates 15-07.00 (0.5)Pleasant Grove
11.12Monet Brown 15-06.50 (0.6)Christian Brothers
12.10Angelina Yeung 15-05.50 SRDavis
13.09Makayla Oliver 15-05.50 (0.4)Vacaville
14.11Alexa Hitchko 15-03.50 (0.4)Pleasant Valley
15.12Claire Jahns 15-02.00 (0.4)Christian Brothers
16.11Gabrielle Aguigui 15-01.00 (-0.1)Vacaville
17.12Bailey Loban 15-00.50 (-0.2)Vintage
18.09Isabel Simmons 15-00.50 PRWhitney
19.10Grace Corrigan 15-00.00 Northgate
20.09Giovanna Rudis 15-00.00 (0.8)St Francis
21.12Taylen Taylor 14-11.00 (-0.1)Pittsburg
22.09Lillian Gieschen 14-09.50 Davis
23.10Emily Rivera 14-08.00 (0.0)Franklin (EG)
24.09Maya Holman 14-07.00 Vacaville
25.10Samantha Tham 14-06.00 Franklin (EG)
26.12Samantha Fuentes 14-05.50 John F. Kennedy (Richmon...
27.09Julia Norman 14-01.50 Trinity
28.11Tapangah Terronez 13-10.00 Buckingham Charter Magnet
29.12Annie Cui 13-10.00 Davis
30.10Molly Moore 13-09.50 Winters
31.12Lindsey Ona 13-09.50 Armijo
32.12Kelli Rogers 12-09.00 Trinity
33.10Leila Walton 11-10.50 Armijo
34.09Lillian Flowers 10-03.00 Woodland Christian
09Lainee Johnson FOUL Woodland Christian
09Sydney Johnson DNS Whitney
10Reina Sausedo DNS Ripon
10Sophie Hanf DNS Chico
12Destiny Farley DNS Bear Creek
11Katelyn Cuneo DNS Pleasant Grove
12Manda Nguyen-Sanh DNS Pleasant Grove
11Reign Gaither DNS Vanden
10Nina Mendez DNS Liberty Ranch
10Abby Lo DNS Davis
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Tiyanane Kamba-Griffin 35-08.00 (-0.1)Davis
2.11Amiyah Dean 34-03.00 (0.0)Franklin (S)
3.11Crystal Osayande 33-09.00 (-0.2)Franklin (EG)
4.12Isabelle Rudis 33-03.50 (0.2)St Francis
5.11Hannah Lybbert 32-03.00 (-0.2)Davis
6.12Risham Aulakh 29-06.00 Rodriguez
7.10Samantha Tham 29-02.00 (-0.1)Franklin (EG)
09Maya Holman DNS Vacaville
10Hailey Fune DNS Chico
10Sophie Hanf DNS Chico
11Gabrielle Aguigui DNS Vacaville
09Giovanna Rudis DNS St Francis
09Lillian Gieschen DNS Davis
09Antoinette Potier DNS Dixon
11Katelyn Cuneo DNS Pleasant Grove
12Dara Gaeuman DNS Trinity
12Manda Nguyen-Sanh DNS Pleasant Grove
12Kobi Thompson DNS St Mary's College
12Logan Ruggles DNS Franklin (EG)
12Annie Cui DNS Davis
10Grace Corrigan DNS Northgate
10Emily Rivera DNS Franklin (EG)
10Molly Moore DNS Winters