-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Jack Long Invitational Meet

HS

Official Wed, Dec 27, 2017 Dec 27, 2017Floyd Little Athletic Center

Field: 11:30 AMTrack: 11:30 AM

Show All Results

Mens Varsity 1600 Meters

Finals
1.JrAndrew Janus 4:46.42a Bacon Academy
2.JrIan Sagers 4:46.66a PRConard
3.JrRyan Schuck 4:47.40a Glastonbury
4.JrMichael Stamm 4:49.13a Northwest Catholic
5.SrMatt Nyklicek 4:52.15a Avon
6.JrRyan Slesinki 4:52.46a Southington
7.SoMorgan Fierro 4:53.16a Staples
8.SoGarred Farrell 4:57.25a SRNew Milford
9.SrJaime Calderone 4:58.02a SRDaniel Hand
10.SoJohn Dalton 4:59.22a Conard
11.FrSamuel Geisler 4:59.64a Newington
12.SrAaron Belletsky 5:00.78a PRNorthwest Catholic
13.SrJacob Dengler 5:04.02a PRNew Milford
14.SoJadyn Nogueira 5:05.35a Glastonbury
15.FrNicholas Bendtsen 5:05.94a Wolcott
16.SrAlex Kanya 5:07.74a PRNorthwest Catholic
17.JrChristian Dubreuil 5:08.05a PRNorwich Free Academy
18.SrMatt Kropp 5:08.42a Manchester
19.SrNate Lieske 5:09.00a PRNorwich Free Academy
20.SrZach Johnson 5:09.37a Stafford
21.JrBenjamin Matteson 5:09.49a PRStaples
22.SrEric Zeiberg 5:10.12a Hall
23.SoShaw Pedemonti 5:10.45a Glastonbury
24.11Ethan Moores 5:10.51a SRBacon Academy
25.JrNicholas Lagonigro 5:10.64a PRCanton
26.JrSpencer Dodge 5:10.96a Watertown
27.SoMatthew Roethlein 5:11.70a Woodstock Academy
28.JrRishabh Iyer 5:11.77a Montville
29.JrEric Himmelstein 5:12.77a Conard
30.SoDylan McGuire 5:16.85a Norwich Free Academy
31.SoLucca Riccio 5:17.40a SRSouthington
32.JrMichael Rafferty 5:17.90a SRNew Milford
33.FrDante Zucconi 5:18.13a Daniel Hand
34.SoChet Pierce 5:18.34a SRThomaston
35.SoMatt Barton 5:21.34a Canton
36.FrTobey Siegel 5:21.97a PRHall
37.JrAaron Karr 5:22.18a PRManchester
38.SrMathew Lominy 5:22.27a PRCrosby
39.SrChris Case 5:22.37a PRLewis Mills
40.SoOwen Brudz 5:23.89a Hall
41.FrMike Kelly 5:23.96a PRDaniel Hand
42.SrRyan Bergeron 5:24.69a Ellington
43.SoTaevis Kolz 5:24.92a Montville
44.FrLogan Gilbert 5:25.14a SRCoventry (CT)
45.SoLeo Rupp-Coppi 5:25.74a Daniel Hand
46.SoJohn McLaughlin 5:28.68a PRTorrington
47.SrEric Desmarais 5:29.43a Thomaston
48.FrKristopher Dow 5:29.46a Waterford
49.JrMark Nunziata 5:30.15a SRAvon
50.SoChristian Mink 5:31.18a Woodstock Academy
51.JrBradley Rosenberg 5:31.93a PRAvon
52.SoCameron D'Arcy 5:32.83a Manchester
53.FrBrendan Couzens 5:32.90a Ellington
54.FrMichael Ditota 5:33.54a Southington
55.FrLiam O'Dwyer 5:34.74a PRAvon
56.SoRyan Asido 5:34.85a Southington
57.JrDaniel Johnson 5:35.17a Ellington
58.FrLance Groh 5:35.22a Killingly
59.SoChase Swinburne 5:35.28a Montville
60.JrNicholas Shieh 5:35.93a Avon
61.SoKyle Grenier 5:36.09a Watertown
62.FrPeyton Ramsey 5:37.22a Norwich Free Academy
63.SoTim Heroux 5:38.81a SRWatertown
64.FrIan Kos 5:40.36a SREllington
65.SoSamuel Makarewicz 5:40.43a Hall
66.FrNickolas Langworthy 5:41.17a PRLyman Memorial
67.JrAlexander Alamar 5:41.28a PRAvon
68.SoAdam Hanlon 5:42.63a Hall
69.JrJermale Jones 5:42.72a SRNorwich Free Academy
70.SoSal Treglia 5:43.08a PRThomaston
71.SrJake Nichols 5:44.44a SRConard
71.SrDaniel Andrejczyk 5:44.44a PRNew Milford
73.SoMichael McGillicuddy 5:44.93a SRTorrington
74.SoOwen Seltzer 5:49.69a Waterford
75.SoEvan Gianfriddo 5:51.90a SRWoodstock Academy
76.SoGabe Mower 5:52.60a SRCanton
77.JrBenjamin Hoffman 5:53.79a Southington
78.FrJack Marquand 5:54.91a Montville
79.SoLucas Amoroso-Whittles 5:56.25a Wethersfield
80.SrPeter Geoly 6:00.74a Ledyard
81.FrNathan Pinette 6:01.28a SRLewis Mills
82.SoMatthew MacPherson 6:07.62a Woodstock Academy
83.SrJose Rene Villano 6:12.66a Newington
84.FrSyed Asar 6:14.94a PRNewington
85.FrJulian Perez 6:20.13a Waterford
86.SoJacob Roediger 6:22.49a Ledyard
87.SoParker McGrath 6:22.57a PRNewington
88.JrMdfardeen Yussouf 6:25.52a SRWolcott
89.10William Fallon 6:53.83a PRHall