-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Eastmont Invitational

HS

Official Fri, Mar 30, 2018 Mar 30, 2018Wildcat Stadium

Field: 3:30 PMTrack: 3:40 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Willey 11.24a West Valley (Yakima)
2.12Jack Richmond 11.38a SRBellevue
3.12Michael Stacy 11.42a North Central
4.11Ethan Zou 11.52a PRBellevue
5.10Ryan Harper 11.55a SRCentral Valley
6.12Grant Hannan 11.57a Central Valley
7.11Christopher Johnson 11.64a Skyline
8.12Jasper Ellingson 11.68a W F West
9.9Obadiah Young 11.71a SRWenatchee
10.11Javon Handcox 11.73a Walla Walla
11.11Haden Wegner 11.76a Walla Walla
12.9JJ Jelsing 11.82a Wenatchee
13.11Reggie Harris 11.84a West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Sean Saxe 12.02a Skyline
15.12Tanner Rich 12.08a PREastmont
16.11Luis Gonzalez 12.10a SREastmont
17.9Brent Dishneau Jr. 12.38a North Central
18.9Lawrence Georger 12.38a Henry Jackson
11Brandon Collado DNS Henry Jackson
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Richmond 22.83a Bellevue
2.12Cameron Willey 23.06a West Valley (Yakima)
3.12Sam Sievertsen 23.47a Walla Walla
4.11Ethan Zou 23.56a Bellevue
5.12Jasper Ellingson 23.69a W F West
6.11Angelo Saturay 23.74a SRSkyline
7.11Haden Wegner 23.82a Walla Walla
8.11Troy Martin 24.32a Central Valley
9.9Eric Zahn 24.72a PRWenatchee
10.9Obadiah Young 24.78a Wenatchee
11.12Tanner Rich 25.01a Eastmont
12.10Wesley McIlwaine 25.10a Eastmont
13.12John Petersen 25.10a SRCentral Valley
14.10Ashton Willey 25.54a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.9Lawrence Georger 25.86a Henry Jackson
10Garrett Holden DNS Henry Jackson
9Brent Dishneau Jr. DNS North Central
11Christopher Johnson DNS Skyline
400 Meters - Wheelchair Varsity - Finals
1.12Grant Hannan 51.96a PRCentral Valley
2.12Ka'imi Henry 52.59a W F West
3.12Oscar Benjume 52.98a SRWenatchee
4.10Dominic Wieburg 53.03a Skyline
5.11Carver Brennan 53.13a W F West
6.11Brandt Gunning 53.35a Central Valley
7.10Caleb Jensen 53.74a North Central
8.10Trenten Vernon 54.12a West Valley (Yakima)
9.12Stiles Satterlee 54.12a PRBellevue
10.11Mason Gifford 54.31a North Central
11.9Cameron Trencher 54.82a Skyline
12.11Lucas Robert 54.93a SRHenry Jackson
13.11Javon Griggs 54.99a Bellevue
14.11Nathan Brownlee 55.20a Wenatchee
15.11Javon Handcox 56.33a SRWalla Walla
16.11Keldan Swant 57.19a Walla Walla
17.10Garrett Holden 57.73a Henry Jackson
18.12Gabriel Miles 58.35a West Valley (Yakima)
19.10Prater Brookover 1:00.03a PREastmont
12Ka'imi Henry 51.3 W F West
11Carver Brennan 52.9 W F West
11Nathan Brownlee 53.4 Wenatchee
12Dallas Taylor 53.5 W F West
12Jasper Ellingson 53.9 W F West
12Spencer Rickel 54.5 Wenatchee
12Oscar Benjume 54.7 Wenatchee
12Noah Caldwell 55.7 Wenatchee
20.9Chance Wells 1:06.09a West Valley (Yakima)
800 Meters - Wheelchair Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Grassel 2:01.89a Central Valley
2.12Ryan Leaming 2:02.02a North Central
3.11Connor Weldy 2:02.41a Eastmont
12Fielding Demars 2:03.26a Central Valley
4.11Calvin Whybrew 2:03.89a Central Valley
5.12Amrit Krishnan 2:03.95a Skyline
6.12Spencer Rickel 2:04.19a Wenatchee
7.11Caleb Payne 2:05.15a Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.11Sonny Holub 2:06.24a W F West
9.11Steven Dray 2:06.47a West Valley (Yakima)
10.12Henry Farnum 2:06.79a Walla Walla
11.12Sam Range 2:07.42a Skyline
11Dallin Larson 2:07.94a North Central
12.11John Dorr 2:08.08a North Central
13.10Jalen Cano 2:09.06a Henry Jackson
14.9Benjamin Connell 2:10.07a West Valley (Yakima)
15.11Jonathan Kim 2:10.29a PRHenry Jackson
16.12Dallas Taylor 2:11.28a SRW F West
17.12Gabriel Wulfman 2:14.43a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
19.12Harlow Huber 2:18.04a Eastmont
20.9Zach Boyle 2:19.46a Wenatchee
18.9Chance Wells 2:14.66a West Valley (Yakima)
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabe Romney 4:27.43a Central Valley
2.11Ryan Kline 4:27.44a Central Valley
3.12Markus Taylor 4:28.17a North Central
11Alec Kness 4:33.19a North Central
4.12Mateo Rivera 4:33.80a Henry Jackson
5.9Brayden Packard 4:34.64a West Valley (Yakima)
6.11Silas Chapman 4:34.70a SRNorth Central
10Tyler Hunter 4:39.43a Central Valley
7.11Connor Weldy 4:43.55a Eastmont
8.10Shawn Adams 4:48.67a Walla Walla
9.11Sonny Holub 4:50.96a W F West
10.11Isaac Fillmore 4:54.85a West Valley (Yakima)
11.10Adam Moe-Lange 4:55.55a Skyline
12.10Blaz Rietz 4:58.23a Walla Walla
13.10Blake Harrison 4:58.41a Skyline
14.11Shane Grossman 5:00.08a Henry Jackson
15.9Jordan Hansen 5:00.67a Henry Jackson
16.12Connor Hasse 5:03.53a Wenatchee
17.10Aniket Tripathy 5:04.38a Skyline
18.11Ezra Boyle 5:05.45a SRWenatchee
19.12Miguel Alvarado 5:16.93a Eastmont
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Joseph Skoog 9:38.12a Henry Jackson
2.11Evan Peters 9:43.42a Central Valley
3.12Gabe Romney 9:45.44a Central Valley
4.10Cooper Cortinas 9:46.41a Walla Walla
5.12Mohamed Ahmed 9:49.62a North Central
6.10Nathan Carter 9:50.54a North Central
7.12Connor Edson 9:53.21a Skyline
8.9Brayden Packard 9:59.20a West Valley (Yakima)
11Ryley Vandergriend 10:03.33a North Central
9.10Jarred Barnes 10:04.48a Eastmont
10.10Cannon Angotti 10:06.13a Walla Walla
11.11Kane Borgal 10:07.77a Henry Jackson
12.11Alexander Alamangos 10:20.40a Skyline
13.9Landon Davies 10:20.74a Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.10Gannon Forsberg 10:25.73a Bellevue
15.10Francisco Lima 10:29.43a W F West
16.12Kevin Alexander 10:31.98a Skyline
17.11Quentin Rickey 10:36.22a West Valley (Yakima)
18.12Micah Ramos 10:39.95a SRHenry Jackson
19.11Tanner Child 10:44.35a SREastmont
20.12Connor Hasse 11:03.49a Wenatchee
21.12Andrew Wieczorek 11:15.50a SRWenatchee
11Ezra Boyle 11:21.27a SRWenatchee
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.11Jared McAlvey 15.36a Walla Walla
2.12Micah Mason 15.98a Central Valley
3.10Logan Easley 16.27a Eastmont
4.10Colby Dash 16.40a Bellevue
5.12Ian Slater 16.66a Skyline
6.9Connor Russell 17.00a W F West
7.12Bryce Meadows 17.16a PRNorth Central
8.10Garrett Chavez 17.19a North Central
9.10Stephen Tveten 17.51a Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.9Pedro Neves Do Souto 17.62a Skyline
11.12Connor Flynn 17.65a Henry Jackson
12.11Jasey Doria 17.66a West Valley (Yakima)
13.12Jack Mallonee 17.89a W F West
14.11Victor Prom 19.05a Henry Jackson
15.11Kyle Winans 19.85a Central Valley
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.11Jared McAlvey 40.19a Walla Walla
2.12Jack Mallonee 42.64a W F West
3.12Connor Flynn 43.06a Henry Jackson
4.10Colby Dash 43.09a Bellevue
5.10Sebastian Esquivel 44.04a Wenatchee
6.9Connor Russell 44.40a W F West
7.11Kyle Winans 44.76a Central Valley
8.12Ian Slater 44.76a Skyline
9.10Stephen Tveten 45.90a Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.11Jasey Doria 46.65a West Valley (Yakima)
11.9Pedro Neves Do Souto 46.70a Skyline
12.10Garrett Chavez 46.89a North Central
13.9Eric Zahn 47.96a Wenatchee
14.12Bryce Meadows 49.86a North Central
15.11Zach Harmon 51.57a Henry Jackson
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Haden Wegner
Jared Mcalvey
Sam Sievertsen
Javon Handcox
44.18a Walla Walla
2.Angelo Saturay
TJ Yanchar
Beau Switzer
Christopher Johnson
44.65a Skyline
3.Brent Dishneau Jr.
Kieran McHenry
Michael Stacy
Quataveous Mason
45.03a North Central
4.Cameron Willey
Edward Ramos
Julian Ortiz
Reggie Harris
45.12a West Valley (Yakima)
5.Troy Yarter
Carver Brennan
Ka'imi Henry
Jasper Ellingson
45.40a W F West
6.Justin Holmes
Ryan Harper
Troy Martin
Grant Hannan
45.48a Central Valley
7.Jordan Jessup
Spencer Dye
Wesley McIlwaine
Tanner Rich
47.06a Eastmont
8.Gavin Hooper
James Ha
Adam Louder
Brandon Collado
48.09a Henry Jackson
Edwin Alvarado
Obadiah Young
JJ Jelsing
Oscar Benjume
DQ Wenatchee
Stiles Satterlee
Ethan Zou
Mitchell Sturgill
Brian Liao
DQ Bellevue
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Brandt Gunning
Will Grassel
Micah Mason
Grant Hannan
3:29.37a Central Valley
2.Caleb Jensen
Ryan Leaming
Mason Gifford
Michael Stacy
3:29.71a North Central
3.Carver Brennan
Dallas Taylor
Jasper Ellingson
Ka'imi Henry
3:31.64a W F West
4.Sam Sievertsen
Jared Mcalvey
Henry Farnum
Shawn Adams
3:33.44a Walla Walla
5.TJ Yanchar
Cameron Trencher
Dominic Wieburg
Amrit Krishnan
3:34.35a Skyline
6.Logan Easley
Connor Weldy
Ethan Simpson
Tanner Nelson
3:37.94a Eastmont
7.Prestin Artis
Stiles Satterlee
Jack Richmond
Mitchell Sturgill
3:38.20a Bellevue
8.Oscar Benjume
Spencer Rickel
Noah Caldwell
Nathan Brownlee
3:38.27a Wenatchee
9.Gabriel Miles
Josue Navarro
Trenten Vernon
Jared Navarro
3:42.05a West Valley (Yakima)
10.Teague Duncan
Jace Seely
Stephen Tveten
Caleb Payne
3:42.25a Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.Connor Flynn
Garrett Holden
Lucas Robert
Joshua Perry
3:42.34a Henry Jackson
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick Utschinski 50-10.00 Walla Walla
2.12Ben Keeter 45-10.00 Bellevue
3.12Correy Quinn 45-04.00 Central Valley
4.12Adam Kopf 45-01.00 Walla Walla
5.12Chris Regalado 45-00.00 North Central
6.12Nickolis Haviland 44-06.00 West Valley (Yakima)
7.11Mason Ahlemeyer 44-05.00 Skyline
8.10Kade Garvey 43-06.00 PRNorth Central
8.11Jacob Beatty 43-06.00 Skyline
10.12Joseph Wylam 43-00.00 W F West
11.10Bradley Fillis 42-01.00 Central Valley
12.10Kade Parsons 41-06.00 Wenatchee
12Triston Kelley 41-05.00 Central Valley
12Jack Gannon 41-01.00 Walla Walla
13.11Zachary Sloan 41-01.00 W F West
14.10Riley Kunz 41-00.00 Wenatchee
14.12Braden Johnson 41-00.00 Eastmont
16.12David Valdovinos 39-10.00 Eastmont
17.11Ryan Kelley 39-00.00 Wenatchee
18.12Carson Small 36-06.00 Bellevue
19.10Exavier Bonifacio 36-03.00 Henry Jackson
20.11Antonio Wyckoff 36-02.00 Henry Jackson
21.11Christopher Luke 35-06.00 West Valley (Yakima)
22.10Hunter Reinhart 34-07.00 Cascade (Leavenworth)
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick Utschinski 154-02 Walla Walla
2.12Chris Bishop 147-08 Wenatchee
3.11Ryan Kelley 135-06 Wenatchee
4.12Triston Kelley 127-02 Central Valley
5.12Aiden Williams 126-04 North Central
6.12Adam Kopf 123-05 Walla Walla
7.12Chris Regalado 122-08 PRNorth Central
8.12Brett Womack 111-10.50 Eastmont
9.11Christopher Luke 111-02.50 West Valley (Yakima)
10.12Joseph Wylam 110-07 W F West
10.12Ben Keeter 110-07 Bellevue
12.12Braden Johnson 110-00 Eastmont
13.12Devin Childe 108-07 Henry Jackson
14.11Mason Ahlemeyer 107-03 Skyline
15.12Austin Michal 107-01 W F West
16.11Chris Moroney 103-09 Skyline
17.12Aaron Williams 102-06 Central Valley
18.12Carson Small 91-08 Bellevue
19.12Nickolis Haviland 86-03 West Valley (Yakima)
12Benjamin Brinkley SCR Henry Jackson
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
1.11Jahmal Mangarero 162-10.50 Walla Walla
2.12Diego Cardenas-LaLonde 154-09 Walla Walla
3.12James Ryan 151-06 SRHenry Jackson
4.12Tyler Rowell 150-10 Central Valley
5.12Chris Bishop 150-03 Wenatchee
6.12Ka'imi Henry 148-11 SRW F West
7.12Brett Womack 146-05 Eastmont
8.11Karsten Vanaelst 139-02 Henry Jackson
9.12Bryce Dobyns 128-11 W F West
10.11Edward Harrison 128-07 Bellevue
11.11Sam Griffin 128-01 Bellevue
12.11Robert Petrisor 124-03 Bellevue
13.11Isaac Montelongo 122-09 West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Ethan Oliver 121-03 Central Valley
15.9Blake McIntyre 117-03 Skyline
16.9Samuel Cornett 117-01 Skyline
17.12Harrison Krous 115-02 Cascade (Leavenworth)
18.11Garret Pond 107-10 West Valley (Yakima)
19.10Chuck Carr 107-02 North Central
20.10Bishal Mongar 105-00 North Central
21.12Brandon Johanson 101-10 Eastmont
10Kade Parsons SCR Wenatchee
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Micah Mason 6-02.00 Central Valley
2.11Colby White 6-00.00 W F West
3.12Ethan Simpson 5-08.00 Eastmont
4.11Tanner Nelson 5-06.00 Eastmont
5.12Bryce Dobyns 5-06.00 W F West
6.9Samuel Brown 5-06.00 Central Valley
7.12Luke Stiles 5-06.00 Skyline
8.12Diego Cardenas-LaLonde 5-04.00 Walla Walla
8.10Tristan Trudeau 5-04.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Jalen Martin 5-04.00 North Central
11.10Benjamin Kanava 5-02.00 Henry Jackson
12.11Spencer Asay 5-02.00 Henry Jackson
13.12Christopher Fink 5-00.00 Skyline
14.12Edwin Alvarado 5-00.00 Wenatchee
11Jahmal Mangarero DNS Walla Walla
10Braiden Wilson NH West Valley (Yakima)
10Jay Park DNS Bellevue
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.10Thomas Koenig 11-00.00 W F West
1.12Spencer Hope 11-00.00 Walla Walla
1.11Josh Kraftt 11-00.00 Central Valley
1.12Brayden Maldonado 11-00.00 Wenatchee
5.11Will Cassyre 10-06.00 Cascade (Leavenworth)
5.11Dakota Burwell 10-06.00 Henry Jackson
5.11Sam Griffin 10-06.00 Bellevue
5.11Brendan Madden 10-06.00 Bellevue
5.10Tristyn Geren 10-06.00 Wenatchee
5.12Zachary Hubbard 10-06.00 Henry Jackson
11.10Stephen Tveten 10-00.00 Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.11Thomas Cooper 10-00.00 North Central
11.11Aydan Bailey 10-00.00 Eastmont
11Kai Bailey 9-06.00 Eastmont
12Daniel Norfolk NH Central Valley
11Lafe Johnson NH W F West
10Erik Muro NH Walla Walla
12Losha Schroeder NH Eastmont
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Jay Park 20-06.25 Bellevue
2.12Luke Stiles 20-03.25 Skyline
3.11Colby White 20-01.50 W F West
4.11Javon Handcox 19-10.00 Walla Walla
5.10Dominic Wieburg 19-09.75 Skyline
6.11Reggie Harris 19-07.50 West Valley (Yakima)
7.10Logan Easley 19-05.25 Eastmont
7.10Prestin Artis 19-05.25 Bellevue
9.12Connor Moore 19-03.75 Central Valley
10.12Micah Mason 18-10.00 Central Valley
10.11Brandon Collado 18-10.00 Henry Jackson
12.9Obadiah Young 18-09.75 Wenatchee
13.12Dalton Thompson 18-04.50 Walla Walla
14.11Edward Ramos 18-04.00 West Valley (Yakima)
15.12Edwin Alvarado 16-07.75 Wenatchee
16.12Thomas Wilson 16-06.00 Henry Jackson
17.12Kai Garvey 14-08.25 North Central
11Troy Yarter SCR W F West
10Prater Brookover SCR Eastmont
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Colby White 41-07.50 W F West
2.11Troy Yarter 41-04.75 W F West
3.12Dalton Thompson 39-03.00 Walla Walla
4.11Adam Louder 38-08.75 Henry Jackson
5.11Yuxuan Bai 38-07.25 Central Valley
6.11Brandon Collado 38-03.75 Henry Jackson
7.11Luis Gonzalez 37-01.00 SREastmont
8.11Nicholas Mendez 36-11.75 SRSkyline
9.11Tanner Nelson 36-10.00 Eastmont
10.11Mario Murillo 35-11.25 Wenatchee
11.11Karson McKinney 35-10.50 Central Valley
11.12AJ Mangarero 35-10.50 Walla Walla
13.12Kai Garvey 35-01.50 North Central
14.12Kian Davis 34-11.25 Wenatchee
10Braiden Wilson SCR West Valley (Yakima)

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Skyler Walton 12.18a Wenatchee
2.10Shannon Curtis 12.79a West Valley (Yakima)
3.10Britt Vaughn 13.21a Eastmont
4.10Emma Terry 13.27a Skyline
5.9Maci Young 13.29a Central Valley
6.12Joelle Tudor 13.29a SRBellevue
7.10Karly Kenny 13.42a Walla Walla
8.12Anissa Brown 13.46a Bellevue
9.11Ahna Duggan 13.66a Central Valley
10.11Ellie Sievertsen 13.80a Walla Walla
11.9Jalara Allen 13.81a West Valley (Yakima)
12.12Katrina Atkinson 13.84a Skyline
13.12Ariana Escobedo 13.87a Wenatchee
14.9Gracie Ericson 14.10a PRW F West
15.10Julian Vaughan 14.18a North Central
16.12Megan Lu 14.30a Henry Jackson
17.10Tess Sparks 14.31a Eastmont
18.10Mya Carson 14.47a Henry Jackson
19.10Charlotte Falstad 14.76a North Central
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Skyler Walton 25.58a Wenatchee
2.12Abigail Snyder 26.72a Walla Walla
3.10Shannon Curtis 26.79a West Valley (Yakima)
4.11Dani Taylor 27.39a Eastmont
5.12Vanessa Valdez 27.74a SREastmont
6.12Joelle Tudor 27.81a Bellevue
7.10Karly Kenny 27.91a Walla Walla
8.12Emma Sewell 28.47a Henry Jackson
9.11Courtney Bennett 28.56a W F West
10.12Anissa Brown 28.88a Bellevue
11.11Haylee Queen 28.91a Central Valley
12.11Ellen Ferrell 29.08a SRWenatchee
13.11Hannah Queen 29.15a Central Valley
14.12Morgan Foxworth 29.51a North Central
15.9Sydney Calahan 29.98a West Valley (Yakima)
16.10Molly Cricchio 30.00a North Central
17.9Julianna Agol 30.13a PRHenry Jackson
10Alison Kremer DNS Skyline
9Avery Mulvey DNS Skyline
12Emma Thornburg 27.8 W F West
9Kelly Robertson 28.0 W F West
12Ariana Escobedo 28.2 Wenatchee
11Courtney Bennett 28.3 W F West
11Emilee Groth 28.6 Wenatchee
11Jade Ennis-Palmer 28.7 W F West
10Charly Plinski 29.3 Wenatchee
10Madison Johnson 30.4 Wenatchee
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Mary Webb 1:01.05a Skyline
2.9Skylar Boll 1:02.96a Skyline
3.10Kascia Muscutt 1:03.41a Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.10Kylie Keller 1:04.62a Central Valley
5.10Jennifer Bissell 1:04.64a Central Valley
6.12Emma Thornburg 1:04.86a W F West
7.10Charly Plinski 1:05.36a Wenatchee
8.10Kieahna Carson 1:05.95a Eastmont
9.12Emma Sewell 1:05.96a Henry Jackson
10.12Chloe McDermott 1:06.81a North Central
11.9Julianna Agol 1:06.81a PRHenry Jackson
12.9Lanie Wade 1:07.37a North Central
13.11Jayleen Chavez-contreras 1:07.98a West Valley (Yakima)
14.11Lauren Clark 1:08.01a Wenatchee
15.9Sydney Calahan 1:09.44a West Valley (Yakima)
10Emmalynn Ogden DNS Walla Walla
12Kendal Tyler DNS Walla Walla
9Lauren Tornow 63.9 W F West
12Emma Thornburg 65.5 W F West
9Kelly Robertson 65.8 W F West
11Courtney Bennett 66.7 W F West
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Pecha 2:22.85a Central Valley
2.12Jordan Hartley 2:27.05a Wenatchee
3.10Amelu Ruff 2:28.51a North Central
4.11Jenna Janke 2:28.80a North Central
5.11Maggie Ames 2:32.68a Central Valley
6.12Brooke Harmer 2:32.82a Skyline
7.10Delbar Darvish 2:33.16a PRSkyline
8.9Kelly Robertson 2:36.74a PRW F West
9.10Hannah Bremerman 2:37.93a West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Lilly Fetzer 2:38.35a West Valley (Yakima)
11.12Gretta Wiersma 2:41.81a Wenatchee
12.10Elaina Goulet 2:45.86a Eastmont
13.9Emily DeJarlais 2:47.50a PRBellevue
14.10Katelyn Craig 2:51.39a SRBellevue
15.12Emily Tracy 2:52.72a Henry Jackson
11Madi Knight DNS Walla Walla
10Allyson Kim DNS Henry Jackson
9Anjali Sinha DNS Henry Jackson
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Mia Hill 5:17.07a North Central
2.12Bethany Meek 5:26.60a North Central
3.12Geneva Schlepp 5:29.38a Skyline
4.12Erica Pecha 5:29.68a Central Valley
5.9Lauren Holford 5:33.37a Skyline
10Lilly Fetzer 5:40.56a West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Josie Brenan 5:41.61a Cascade (Leavenworth)
7.12Kathleen Crosby 5:46.11a Bellevue
8.9Audrey Tracy 5:51.25a Henry Jackson
9.11Dania Cox 5:52.02a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Sarah Pecha 5:55.65a Central Valley
11.9Anjali Sinha 5:57.89a Henry Jackson
12.12Lindsey Sheffield 6:01.49a West Valley (Yakima)
10Emily Heskett 6:01.52a Central Valley
13.11Lorena Zepeda 6:03.16a Eastmont
14.10Leila Fischer 6:09.00a Wenatchee
15.10Allyson Kim 6:10.40a Henry Jackson
16.9Linda Yan 6:20.23a Bellevue
9McKenna White DNS Wenatchee
9Allie Janke DNS North Central
10Sara Bradshaw DNS Eastmont
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Erinn Hill 11:05.54a North Central
2.10Anna Skoog 11:12.66a Henry Jackson
3.10Marielise Taylor 11:25.54a SRNorth Central
4.9Ella Nelson 11:31.60a Walla Walla
5.12Amber McGraw 11:52.75a Skyline
6.12Emma Moon 12:05.19a W F West
7.11Emma Atkinson 12:07.32a Henry Jackson
8.9Zoe McDevitt 12:16.16a Cascade (Leavenworth)
9.10Ashlyn Hill 12:16.61a Eastmont
10.9Addison Taylor 12:30.43a Walla Walla
11.11Hannah Sherman 12:34.42a PRCentral Valley
12.10Mia Crocker 12:39.73a SRSkyline
13.10Olivia Sine 12:40.47a Central Valley
14.9Mary Brockenbrough 12:44.52a Bellevue
15.11Yelena Fita 13:01.76a Henry Jackson
16.9Kiana Griffiths 13:15.90a West Valley (Yakima)
17.12Mckenzie Jamieson 13:31.31a West Valley (Yakima)
18.10Leila Fischer 13:38.75a Wenatchee
10Katherine Forsberg DNS Bellevue
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.12Emma Simpson 15.89a Eastmont
2.11Elizabeth Ferrell 16.18a Wenatchee
3.9Lauren Tornow 16.41a W F West
4.12Kassidy Keller 16.46a Central Valley
5.10Amaya Martin 16.54a North Central
6.11Marissa Orrino 16.79a Central Valley
7.12Ashley Parton 16.99a Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.9Ireland Knipfer 17.12a Wenatchee
9.9Sarah Sewell 17.48a Henry Jackson
10.12Emma Wenzel 17.64a Walla Walla
11.11Caitlin Hanson 17.94a Skyline
12.10Megan Nowels 17.94a W F West
13.10Charis Johnston 18.37a Eastmont
14.9Alysa Meng 18.52a Henry Jackson
15.11Ashley Aucutt 18.95a West Valley (Yakima)
16.9Annika Blumenstein 19.56a Skyline
10Adi Kincaid DNF North Central
11Pia Rothermund DNS West Valley (Yakima)
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.12Abigail Snyder 48.03a Walla Walla
2.12Ashley Parton 48.08a Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Alyssa Konarek 48.66a Eastmont
4.9Lauren Tornow 48.93a W F West
5.12Kassidy Keller 49.83a Central Valley
6.10Addison McLelland 49.86a Central Valley
7.10Amaya Martin 50.04a North Central
8.10Emmalynn Ogden 50.79a Walla Walla
9.11Emilee Groth 51.00a Wenatchee
10.11Elizabeth Ferrell 51.87a SRWenatchee
11.9Sarah Sewell 52.43a Henry Jackson
12.10Charis Johnston 52.47a Eastmont
13.10Kimberly Navarro 53.83a Henry Jackson
14.10Megan Nowels 54.55a W F West
15.11Pia Rothermund 55.22a West Valley (Yakima)
16.11Caitlin Hanson 55.22a Skyline
17.11Ashley Aucutt 55.99a West Valley (Yakima)
10Adi Kincaid DNS North Central
9Annika Blumenstein DNS Skyline
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Ellen Ferrell
Skyler Walton
Elizabeth Ferrell
Ariana Escobedo
50.53a Wenatchee
2.Ahna Duggan
Molly McCormick
Hayden McAuliff
Maci Young
51.72a Central Valley
3.Emma Terry
Katrina Atkinson
Avery Mulvey
Alison Kremer
52.16a Skyline
4.Katherine Reid
Joelle Tudor
Delaney Holmes
Anissa Brown
52.72a Bellevue
5.Madeline Jacobson
Emmalynn Ogden
Karly Kenny
Ellie Sievertsen
53.00a Walla Walla
6.Katharine Whitman
Alyssa Miles
Jalara Allen
Shannon Curtis
53.15a West Valley (Yakima)
7.Jade Ennis-Palmer
Emma Thornburg
Kelly Robertson
Courtney Bennett
53.87a W F West
8.Gabi Bartlett
Lina Mercado
Tess Sparks
Kieahna Carson
54.62a Eastmont
9.Charlotte Falstad
Julian Vaughan
Emilee Orvik
Morgan Foxworth
55.60a North Central
10.Mya Carson
Kathryn Cheng
Kimberly Navarro
Megan Lu
56.58a Henry Jackson
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Vanessa Valdez
Kayla MacNeil
Dani Taylor
Britt Vaughn
1:49.66a Eastmont
2.Ahna Duggan
Molly McCormick
Hayden McAuliff
Maci Young
1:50.46a Central Valley
3.Emma Terry
Skylar Boll
Maisy Webb
Katrina Atkinson
1:50.69a Skyline
4.Emmalynn Ogden
Karly Kenny
Madeline Jacobson
Abigail Snyder
1:51.28a Walla Walla
5.Delaney Holmes
Anissa Brown
Katherine Reid
Joelle Tudor
1:52.26a Bellevue
6.Jade Ennis-Palmer
Emma Thornburg
Kelly Robertson
Courtney Bennett
1:52.78a W F West
7.Erin Aamold
Emilee Groth
Madison Johnson
Ariana Escobedo
1:56.85a Wenatchee
8.Emma Sewell
Sarah Sewell
Kathryn Cheng
Ellie Friedrichsen
1:57.07a Henry Jackson
9.Julian Vaughan
Charlotte Falstad
Emilee Orvik
Morgan Foxworth
1:57.22a North Central
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Anna Pecha
Maci Young
Molly McCormick
Erica Pecha
4:08.38a Central Valley
2.Alyssa Konarek
Emma Simpson
Kayla MacNeil
Dani Taylor
4:16.45a Eastmont
3.Abigail Snyder
Emmalynn Ogden
Kendal Tyler
Emma Wenzel
4:18.35a Walla Walla
4.Julia Jacobson
Amber McGraw
Skylar Boll
Maisy Webb
4:18.81a Skyline
5.Jenna Janke
Amaya Martin
Amelu Ruff
Mia Hill
4:19.83a North Central
6.Courtney Bennett
Kelly Robertson
Emma Thornburg
Lauren Tornow
4:21.86a W F West
7.Jayleen Chavez-contreras
Emma Bremerman
Pia Rothermund
Lilly Fetzer
4:33.66a West Valley (Yakima)
8.Julianna Agol
Emma Sewell
Ellie Friedrichsen
Kimberly Navarro
4:37.53a Henry Jackson
Charly Plinski
Lauren Clark
Jordan Hartley
Skyler Walton
DNS Wenatchee
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Samara Nelson 40-02.00 Central Valley
2.12Hailey Leeking 37-10.00 North Central
3.12Grace Burke 34-09.00 North Central
4.11Hannah Gilmore 33-11.00 Walla Walla
5.10Ally Long 33-06.00 Wenatchee
6.11Jade Ennis-Palmer 33-00.00 W F West
7.11Lina Mercado 32-06.00 Eastmont
8.12Kendra Bottenberg 32-02.00 W F West
8.12Ali Hirayama 32-02.00 Skyline
10.11Grace Sampson 31-08.00 Central Valley
11.12Maddie Amans 30-10.00 Skyline
12.11Ashley Gold 30-02.00 Wenatchee
13.12Tia Christensen 29-05.00 Henry Jackson
14.10Karyssa Olivares 29-00.00 Walla Walla
14.9Taylor Dewey 29-00.00 West Valley (Yakima)
12Skylar Druffel 28-07.00 Walla Walla
16.11Melia Gold 28-06.00 Wenatchee
17.10Dayanara Martinez 28-04.00 Eastmont
18.11Brenna Board 27-02.00 Henry Jackson
19.11Leyla Dervish 25-11.00 Bellevue
20.11Sydney Martinez 21-10.00 Bellevue
21.9Alyssa Miles 21-07.00 West Valley (Yakima)
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Hailey Leeking 125-11.50 North Central
2.12Samara Nelson 122-05.50 Central Valley
2.12Skylar Druffel 122-05.50 Walla Walla
4.10Lydia Robison 104-02.50 Henry Jackson
5.11Hannah Gilmore 100-02 Walla Walla
6.11Teigan Sampson 97-01.50 Central Valley
7.11Melia Gold 96-05.50 Wenatchee
8.12Jacqueline O'Hara 96-05 Skyline
9.12Tia Christensen 90-06.50 Henry Jackson
10.12Ali Hirayama 89-00 Skyline
11.12Grace Burke 87-04.50 North Central
10Karyssa Olivares 85-02 Walla Walla
12.12Kendra Bottenberg 82-05.50 W F West
13.11Megan Pallas 79-03.50 W F West
14.9Isabella Festa 75-11.50 West Valley (Yakima)
15.10Elena Moore 72-06 Eastmont
16.9Taylor Dewey 65-11.50 West Valley (Yakima)
17.11Haylee Stanger 61-11 Eastmont
18.9Clara Andrade 57-03.50 West Valley (Yakima)
11Ashley Gold DNS Wenatchee
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
1.12Demary Sugg 128-03 SRWenatchee
2.12Carlie Gilbert 125-08 Bellevue
3.12Emma Wenzel 123-02 Walla Walla
4.12Kendra Bottenberg 122-01 W F West
5.11Noelani Helm 116-00 Walla Walla
6.12Megan Christoferson 108-03 Wenatchee
7.11Megan Pallas 105-08 W F West
11Alicia Newcomb 99-08 Walla Walla
8.12Paige Wollan 98-08 Central Valley
9.10Lydia Robison 94-10 Henry Jackson
10.11Brenna Board 94-00 Henry Jackson
11.12Maddie Amans 93-06 Skyline
12.10Perris Plummer 92-11 North Central
13.10Taya McCallum 89-01 W F West
14.11Serena Cobbs 83-05 PRCentral Valley
15.11Leyla Dervish 79-02 Bellevue
16.11Sydney Martinez 75-03 Bellevue
17.9Alyssa Miles 74-02 West Valley (Yakima)
18.10Josilynn Henke 68-09 Eastmont
19.10Sahara Segura 68-06 West Valley (Yakima)
20.11Lina Mercado 63-10 Eastmont
9Taylor Dewey DNS West Valley (Yakima)
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Alison Kremer 5-02.00 Skyline
2.11Gianna Pistoresi 5-00.00 Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Noelani Helm 5-00.00 Walla Walla
4.12Sydney Carter 5-00.00 Henry Jackson
5.12Karsten Gering 4-10.00 North Central
6.9Haven Ploch 4-08.00 Wenatchee
10.10Katie Allbery 4-06.00 SRNorth Central
11.10Olivia Braun 4-06.00 W F West
7.11Lisa Zhou 4-06.00 Skyline
8.12Josephine Whitsett 4-06.00 Central Valley
9.11Julia Armstrong 4-06.00 Cascade (Leavenworth)
12.10Katherine Reid 4-04.00 Bellevue
13.10Kaliyah Singsavaddy 4-04.00 Central Valley
14.12Jaeda Vaughn 4-04.00 Eastmont
15.10Nicole Roy 4-02.00 Henry Jackson
9Gracie Ericson NH W F West
12Maya Blechschmidt DNS Bellevue
9Ireland Knipfer NH Wenatchee
11Margaret Strang NH Eastmont
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Mackenzie Lamey 10-06.00 Wenatchee
2.12Hally Ruff 10-00.00 Walla Walla
3.11Gianna Pistoresi 10-00.00 Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.11Julia Armstrong 10-00.00 Cascade (Leavenworth)
5.10Kaylee Coble 10-00.00 Wenatchee
6.12Audrey Moore 9-06.00 Eastmont
7.11Liberty White 9-06.00 Bellevue
8.12Kendal Tyler 9-06.00 Walla Walla
9.11Megan Flexhaug 9-00.00 W F West
10.11Kathryn Lane 8-00.00 SRHenry Jackson
11.11Audrey Kim 8-00.00 Henry Jackson
11.12Jillian McCarthy 8-00.00 W F West
12.9Rebekah Ross 8-00.00 Central Valley
14.12Anna Danford 7-06.00 North Central
15.10Tia Stangel 7-06.00 North Central
16.10Joanna Bowman 6-06.00 Eastmont
17.12Madison Britain 6-06.00 Central Valley
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Ellen Ferrell 17-01.00 Wenatchee
2.11Elizabeth Ferrell 16-10.00 Wenatchee
3.12Emma Simpson 16-07.00 SREastmont
4.11Madi Knight 16-04.25 Walla Walla
5.9Lauren Tornow 15-09.75 W F West
6.12Devin Clark 15-08.25 North Central
7.11Ellie Sievertsen 15-05.25 Walla Walla
8.12Kavina Turpin 15-02.50 Central Valley
9.11Katharine Whitman 15-01.00 West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Britt Vaughn 15-00.00 Eastmont
11.11Hayden McAuliff 14-10.75 Central Valley
12.9Brooklyn Coleman 14-05.00 Henry Jackson
13.11Jade Ennis-Palmer 14-01.00 W F West
14.12Lauren Perla 13-11.25 Skyline
15.11Manan Howe 13-07.50 Skyline
16.9Gabrielle Crary-Ewing 12-11.00 North Central
17.11Audrey Kim 12-06.75 Henry Jackson
17.9Jalara Allen 12-06.75 West Valley (Yakima)
19.12Maya Blechschmidt 11-10.75 Bellevue
11Gianna Pistoresi SCR Cascade (Leavenworth)
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Clark 34-05.75 North Central
2.9Madeline Jacobson 32-10.25 Walla Walla
3.11Noelani Helm 32-04.00 Walla Walla
4.11Rylee Felgenhauer 32-03.25 Central Valley
5.12Josephine Whitsett 31-05.25 Central Valley
6.9Gracie Ericson 31-04.00 W F West
7.10Madison Johnson 30-09.25 Wenatchee
8.11Lisa Zhou 30-08.50 Skyline
9.11Lina Mercado 30-05.00 Eastmont
10.12Allison Flynn 29-06.50 Wenatchee
11.11Manan Howe 29-06.00 Skyline
12.12Vanessa Valdez 29-05.50 Eastmont
13.9Gabrielle Crary-Ewing 27-08.00 North Central
14.9Brooklyn Coleman 27-02.00 Henry Jackson
12Sydney Carter DNS Henry Jackson