-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Fuller Invitational

HS

Official Tue, Mar 20, 2018 Mar 20, 2018Barnett Center

Field: 2:00 PMTrack: 4:00 PM

Womens Varsity
1. Dylan Owens Ipswich 10
1. Dillon Weig Ipswich 10
3. Zander Widene 9.88
4. Sam Griffin Aberdeen Ch 9.56
5. philip Walking elk Sta 9.14
6. Koby Blueford Ipswich 9
7. Colton Spi 8.66
8. Cooper Smith 8.63
9. Bradon Moen Edmun 8.38
10. Austin Wiese 8.36
11. Spencer Hof 8.33
12. Isaac Sumption 8.29
13. Caleb Kost Aberdee 8.25
14. Nathan Malsam Edmun 8.22
15. Simon Bickford 8.2
16. Zach Mue 8.18
17. Conner Smith 8.16
17. Isiah Grey Bear Sta 8.16
19. Trevor Beyers Edmun 8.13
20. Jackson Isakson Aberdeen Ch 8.09
21. Easten Thunder Hawk Sta 8
21. Kameron Rousseau Cheyenne- 8
21. Zachary 8
24. Dylan Bukaske Edmun 7.92
25. Peni Mounga Aberdee 7.82
26. Tyson Alsahil 7.77
27. Hanson 7.75
27. Jaden Karst Aberdee 7.75
29. Benton Wes 7.61
30. Isaac Morlock 7.5
31. DJ High Bear Cheyenne- 7.49
32. Dylan Mound Cheyenne- 7.47
33. Matt Grebner Aberdeen Ch 7.38
34. Dakota King 7.29
35. Nicholas Kapla 7.28
36. Harley Gibb 7.24
37. Josh Hof 7.01
38. Kael Cambell Ipswich 7
38. Davon Dahl 7
38. Carter Heinz Ipswich 7
38. Pablo Garciqa 7
38. Matthew Hettich Ipswich 7
38. Dawson Satter 7
44. Alex Sumption 6.98
45. Cameron Richardt Ipswich 6
45. Daniel Braun Ipswich 6
45. Maxwell Geditz Ipswich 6
45. Mason Carrels Aberdee 6
49. Eric Severson Ipswich 5
49. Hunter Bretsch 5
49. Ty Kadlec Ipswich 5
49. Estelline/Hendricks 5
53. Carson Simes Ipswich 4
53. Carson Gohl Ipswich 4
53. Aaron Hendricks 4
53. Riley Weinmeister Aberdee 4
57. Turner Thorson Ipswich 3
57. Riley Nehlich Ipswich 3
57. Zach Loomis 3
57. Colton Luckhurst 3
61. Jesus Jacobo-Leon 2
61. Carter Geditz Ipswich 2
61. Ben Kulesa Ipswich 2
61. Thomas Goetz Ipswich 2
61. Nick Brown 2
61. William Kadlec Ipswich 2
61. Ben Livermont Aberdee 2
68. Zachary Behrends Aberdee 1
68. William Schaefbauer Aberdee 1
68. Carson Helms Aberdee 1
68. Trevor Kuntz Sta 1
68. Evan Onken Ipswich 1
68. Taylor Thorson Ipswich 1
68. Broden Renken Sta 1
68. Alec Ma 1
68. Matthew Miller Ipswich 1
68. Cheyenne-Eagle Butte 1