-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

11th Annual Conneticut Middle School Championship

MS, Club, Unattached

Official Sat, May 26, 2018 May 26, 2018Manchester HS

Field: 10:00 AMTrack: 10:00 AM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.8Malcolm Beckford 11.45a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
2.8Christian Russo 11.91a PRDodd
3.8John-Paul Runte 11.98a Portland
4.8Ryan Villano 12.08a James H. Moran
5.8Luciano Paoletta 12.23a Heads Up Running
6.8Anthony Cosme 12.32a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
7.8Jelan Kollie 12.34a James H. Moran
8.7Mason Pilkington 12.52a John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.8Malcolm Beckford 11.42a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
2.8Ryan Villano 11.94a PRJames H. Moran
2.8John-Paul Runte 11.94a PRPortland
4.8Christian Russo 12.02a Dodd
5.8Jelan Kollie 12.08a PRJames H. Moran
6.8Luciano Paoletta 12.23a PRHeads Up Running
7.7Mason Pilkington 12.33a SRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
8.8Anthony Cosme 12.36a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
9.8Sergio Werleman 12.36a PRAcademy of Aerospace and...
10.8Calvin King 12.46a PRIlling
11.8Michael Caldwell 12.51a Sage Park
12.8Jaevion Walcott 12.55a PRSage Park
13.8Isaiah Arroyo 12.60a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
14.7Mason Memery 12.65a SRCatherine McGee
15.13Duke Quermorllue 12.77a PRNorwalk Lightning
16.8Nolan Freeman 12.80a PRSchaghticoke
17.-Brandon Fleeting 12.84a PRSage Park
18.8Ben Obrien 13.00a PRFairfield Woods
19.8Keegan McLeod 13.05a PRSt James
20.8Diego Caballero 13.22a PRMansfield
20.13Anindo Adhi 13.22a PRD.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
22.8Jack Hartan 13.33a PRCatherine McGee
23.8Neil Baczoni 13.38a PRDag Hammarskjold
24.8Jan Asamoah 13.39a Illing
25.8Owen Troy 13.40a PRHeads Up Running
26.8Nathan Moore 13.43a PRGriswold
27.8Ja'Vony De'Leon 13.46a PRBeman
28.6Cameron Carlander 13.47a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
28.7Michael Anderson 13.47a SRCromwell
30.7Brady Lalonde 13.52a PRRham
30.8Caden Potvin 13.52a PRSuffield
32.8Nathan Edwards 13.53a PRDodd
33.7Wyatt Morgan 13.54a PRFairfield Woods
34.8Levar Cassanova 13.62a PRBeman
34.7Ryan McMullen 13.62a SRSuffield
36.8Rafael Stachelek 13.63a PRCatherine McGee
37.8Chriztian Johnson 13.66a PRBlackham
38.8Douglas Blinn 13.68a PRRham
39.7Cyrus Peloso 13.70a PRTolland
40.8James Dinoia 13.78a PRThompson
41.7Noah Colangelo 13.80a SRBrooklyn
42.8Jacob Vazquez 13.87a PRBeman
43.8Benjamin Tavolieri 13.91a PRRham
44.8Justin Shiffrin 13.92a PRE. C. Adams
45.8Nick Oneto 13.93a PRJames H. Moran
46.8Stephan Anton 14.07a PRDodd
47.7Austin Dinsmoor 14.11a SRWilliam J. Johnston
48.8Glen Daniels 14.14a PRLebanon
49.8Nick Mancini 14.25a PRWilliam J. Johnston
50.7Malik Diaby 14.26a Tolland
51.7Orlando Syph 14.47a PRE. C. Adams
51.8Richard Cordeiro 14.47a PRCromwell
53.6Brandon Auguste 14.81a SRWestern
54.7Darius Matieriene 14.98a Illing
55.7Nicholas Martino 15.25a PREllington
56.8Mahmud Kandawala 15.30a PRBlackham
57.8Jonathan Otano 15.38a PRBlackham
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.8Isaiah Arroyo 24.36a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
2.8Michael Caldwell 24.39a PRSage Park
3.8Christian Russo 24.53a PRDodd
4.8Ryan Villano 24.84a PRJames H. Moran
5.8Calvin King 25.35a PRIlling
6.8Kanye Bailey 25.85a PRDerby
7.8Anthony Cosme 26.04a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
8.8Timmy Pavlik 26.08a PRHeads Up Running
9.8John Brouillette 26.12a PRPutnam
10.7Mason Memery 26.14a PRCatherine McGee
11.7Evan Maldonado 26.38a SRWilliam J. Johnston
12.7Devon Mendez 26.66a SRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
13.8Neil Baczoni 27.19a PRDag Hammarskjold
14.13Anindo Adhi 27.38a PRD.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
15.7Michael Anderson 27.40a SRCromwell
16.8Alex Hamza 27.44a PRIlling
17.8Christopher Dooley 27.50a PRSt James
17.8Calvin Kilgore 27.50a PRSalem Elementary
19.-DeAndre Satterwhite 27.69a PRSage Park
20.8Peter Elumogo 27.71a Horace W. Porter
21.8Dominik Dadak 27.75a PRE. C. Adams
22.8Bernis Shelton 27.77a PRSage Park
23.8Cesar Candelario 27.93a PRPark City Prep Charter
24.7Maxwell Cleaveland 27.95a PRPlainfield Central
25.8Nick Oneto 28.09a PRJames H. Moran
26.8Rafael Stachelek 28.10a PRCatherine McGee
27.8Douglas Blinn 28.14a PRRham
28.8Daheim Bourne 28.17a PRBeman
28.7Daniel Tarazona 28.17a PRBlackham
30.6Alex Rodriguez 28.30a PRJames H. Moran
31.8Jack Griffith 28.31a Ellington
32.8James Dinoia 28.33a PRThompson
33.8James Lazarou 28.48a PRPutnam
34.7Joshua King 28.54a SRCatherine McGee
35.8Michael Kohl 28.56a PRBeman
36.8Michael Brandt 28.77a PRNorth Haven
37.13Declan Connolly 28.80a PRNutmeg Striders
38.8Dakota Blanchard 28.88a PRMansfield
39.7Jack Killian 28.91a SRBeman
40.7Jack Plesser 28.92a SRFairfield Woods
41.7Ashton Rader 28.95a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
42.7Peyton Cruess 28.98a PRRham
43.8Jamil Manu 29.00a PRIlling
44.7Maxwell Sementa 29.07a PRRham
45.7Mavin Palmerino 29.30a PRWoodstock
46.6Palmer Firmender 29.36a PRHeads Up Running
47.8Wyatt King 29.40a PRShepaug Valley
48.8Lucio Bolognani 29.42a Tolland
49.8Tutu Hansen 29.49a PRMansfield
50.8Mathew Caiati 29.55a Norwalk Lightning
51.7Oscar Hammerlund 29.64a SRNorth Haven
52.8Jack Sanita 29.81a PRHeads Up Running
53.11Hayden Bobowick 29.82a PRNutmeg Striders
53.8Trevor Tewksbury 29.82a PRPortland
55.7Tyler Whiteley 29.89a SRSt James
56.7Elijah Jean-Guillaume 30.05a PRNorth Haven
57.8Kevin Martinson 30.16a Western Connecticut Flash
58.8Tyson Tucker 30.17a PRSuffield
59.13Joey Calo 30.18a Norwalk Lightning
60.7Elliot Lewis 30.28a SRWilliam J. Johnston
61.8Andrew Malton 30.47a PRE. C. Adams
61.7Alexander Nachtigall 30.47a PRThompson
63.7Julian Carbutti 30.97a PRDag Hammarskjold
64.6Gabe Mahon 31.26a SRWilliam J. Johnston
65.7Logan Humiston 31.45a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
66.7Antonio Lorenzo 31.59a SRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
67.8Antonio Iozzo 32.31a PRCromwell
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.8Malcolm Beckford 53.51a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
2.8Ralph Hawkins 55.40a PRConnecticut Hawks Track
3.8Armando Sanchez 55.60a PRPlainfield Central
4.8Luke Rutkowski 56.59a PRJames H. Moran
5.8John Brouillette 57.51a PRPutnam
6.-Zaid Lang-myers 58.15a PRSage Park
7.8Chase Johnson 58.31a PRIlling
8.8Landon Palmer 59.11a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
9.8Nate Evans 59.33a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
10.8Dillon Ieni 59.61a PRLebanon
11.8Karsten Peters 1:00.26a PRCromwell
12.8Peyton Adams 1:00.32a PRWilliam J. Johnston
13.8Ethan Luce 1:00.38a PRHorace W. Porter
14.8Connor McCue 1:00.56a PRSuffield
15.8Michael Rubano 1:01.24a PRNorth Haven
16.7Cyrus Peloso 1:01.29a PRTolland
17.8Howard Thompson 1:01.34a PRPark City Prep Charter
18.8Emilian Burek 1:01.43a PRPortland
19.8Mathew Caiati 1:01.62a PRNorwalk Lightning
20.8Memphis Ketelsen 1:02.32a PRE. C. Adams
21.8Jaylen Dolmus 1:02.45a PRE. C. Adams
22.8Simon Narel 1:02.52a PRCatherine McGee
23.8Kristofer Mellor 1:02.70a PRHeads Up Running
24.8Antony Murphy 1:02.78a SRDerby
25.8Andrew DiGregorio 1:02.84a Ellington
26.7Connor Sterling 1:02.98a Schaghticoke
27.8Steven Serrano 1:03.22a PRIlling
28.7Ben Thompson 1:03.27a SRDodd
29.8Derrick Mejia 1:03.32a PRBlackham
30.7Mark Michna 1:03.45a SRE. C. Adams
31.13Quintin Chapman 1:03.49a D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
32.8Clint Grano 1:03.68a PRRham
33.8Wyatt Cashman 1:03.82a PRSuffield
34.8David Chambasis 1:03.95a PRConnecticut Hawks Track
35.7Rhamsez Bachelor 1:04.01a SRAcademy of Aerospace and...
36.7Jaeden Sampson 1:04.06a PRBeman
37.8Nick Vagnini 1:04.18a PRPutnam
38.7Thomas Quirk 1:04.47a PRCromwell
39.13Alex Pardo 1:05.08a PRNew Canaan Blazers
40.8Will Mears 1:05.48a PRHeads Up Running
41.8James Martere 1:05.66a PRHeads Up Running
42.7Daniel Tarazona 1:05.74a PRBlackham
43.8Nicholas Krantz 1:05.81a PRBeman
44.15Deagan Granville 1:06.08a PRNutmeg Striders
45.8Gavin Smithwick 1:06.09a PRLebanon
46.13Adam Calle 1:06.15a PRNew Canaan Blazers
47.7Nicholas Brickett 1:06.21a PRThomaston
48.7Logan Mure 1:06.25a SRCromwell
49.8Jason Smith 1:06.26a PRNorth Haven
50.8Jack Campise 1:06.28a PREllington
51.7Robert Lopez 1:06.34a Academy of Aerospace and...
52.7Phineas Wright 1:06.39a PRWamogo Regional
53.7Ian Malespini 1:06.52a Catherine McGee
54.7Wyatt Rauner 1:06.73a Fairfield Woods
55.8Joseph Radziewicz 1:06.85a John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
56.8Dominick Fine 1:07.01a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
57.7Gage Labak 1:07.04a SRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
58.7Jake Pantelone 1:07.17a PRRham
59.8Rakeem Fuller 1:07.20a PRPark City Prep Charter
60.7Dominic Mongillo 1:07.22a Catherine McGee
61.6Nicholas Johnson 1:07.31a PRPlainfield Central
62.7Alexander Nachtigall 1:07.36a SRThompson
63.8Matthew Eastman 1:07.50a PRTolland
64.7Zack Vogt 1:07.59a PRFairfield Woods
65.8Javier Gonzalez 1:08.06a PRHigh Horizons
66.8Kadin Shepherd 1:08.23a PRWoodstock
67.7Henry Christenson 1:08.28a SRMansfield
68.7Samuel Forrest 1:08.58a PRRham
69.13Justin Currie 1:08.75a New Haven Age Group
70.8Russell Coia 1:09.04a PRLebanon
71.7Gabriel Delage 1:09.09a SRThompson
72.8Jacob Levesque 1:09.13a Portland
73.7Hayden Gedney 1:09.36a PRPlainfield Central
74.6Nate Bergman 1:09.61a SRSalem Elementary
75.8Ethan Gardner 1:10.47a PRPutnam
76.8Michael DeJoseph 1:10.60a PRDodd
77.8Jack Champagne 1:11.60a PRMansfield
78.7Domenic DiNuzzo 1:12.16a PRDag Hammarskjold
79.-Grant Harriss 1:15.03a Sage Park
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.7Jacob Strain 2:12.07a PRGriswold
2.7Michael Strain 2:13.39a PRGriswold
3.7Daniel Boutin 2:20.81a PRThompson
4.7Bretton Garrick 2:24.78a SRE. C. Adams
5.13Quintin Chapman 2:24.90a PRD.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
6.8Charlie Leddy 2:24.92a PRHeads Up Running
7.8Zachary Stoddard 2:25.06a PRPomfret Community
8.7Theodore Bergman 2:25.80a SRSalem Elementary
9.8Jake Stavens 2:26.06a PRHorace W. Porter
10.8John "Jack" Lynam 2:26.24a PRSuffield
11.8Caleb Curtis 2:26.32a Illing
12.8Lucio Bolognani 2:26.62a PRTolland
13.13Ryan Scappaticci 2:27.65a D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
14.6Evan Migdole 2:27.67a New Haven Age Group
15.8Mahesh Persaud 2:27.90a PRAcademy of Aerospace and...
16.6Jeremy Thames 2:27.98a PRConnecticut Hawks Track
17.8Chase Balemian 2:28.78a PRBeman
18.8Ben Wable 2:28.93a PRDodd
19.8Jake Thompson 2:29.47a PRPortland
20.8Thomas Gregory 2:29.92a PRE. C. Adams
21.8Steven Sisk 2:30.11a PRCapt. Nathan Hale
22.8William Calhoun 2:30.25a PRRham
23.8Luke Stoeffler 2:30.30a Tolland
24.-Lorenzo Little 2:31.36a PRSage Park
25.6Antonio Ciccarelli 2:32.52a SRWestern
26.8 Andre Ruiz 2:33.46a UNATTACHED
27.8Vincent Sivo 2:33.68a Ellington
28.8Brady Cowles 2:34.31a PRBeman
29.6Sebastian Halpern 2:34.62a New Haven Age Group
30.7Ricardo Sanguino 2:34.80a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
31.8 Jayden Taylor 2:35.08a Wallace Middle Schoo
32.8Sean Barkasy 2:35.10a Illing
33.8Derek Tewksbury 2:36.03a PRPortland
34.7Michael Masotti 2:36.27a PRE. C. Adams
35.8Ethan Carty 2:36.51a PRFairfield Woods
36.8Jesse Oloski 2:36.52a PRSalem Elementary
37.7Caeleb McGinley 2:36.62a SRPlainfield Central
38.8Robert DiNatale 2:36.75a PRDodd
39.8Nathan Pinochet 2:37.03a PRSchaghticoke
40.15Deagan Granville 2:37.08a PRNutmeg Striders
41.7Sean Colello 2:37.09a SRCatherine McGee
42.6Ben Russo 2:37.42a SRWestern Connecticut Flash
43.7Austin Vale da Serra 2:37.49a SRCatherine McGee
44.8Matthew Brown 2:37.63a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
45.8Travis Hamilton 2:37.96a PRLebanon
46.11Owen Martin 2:38.44a PRNutmeg Striders
47.8Raymond Webster 2:38.84a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
48.7Kenny Bliven 2:39.57a SRMansfield
49.13Adam Calle 2:40.39a New Canaan Blazers
50.6Ethyn Russell-Lyons 2:41.49a SRPlainfield Central
51.6Reid Hanson 2:41.54a PRNew Canaan Blazers
51.7Logan Poirier 2:41.54a PRThompson
53.7Patten Royal 2:41.89a PRHeads Up Running
54.6Colby Bornstein 2:41.95a Tolland
55.8Kellen McGee 2:42.08a PRDodd
56.8Daniel Blanda 2:42.39a PRWilliam J. Johnston
57.6Kip Faison 2:42.48a PRShepaug Valley
58.6Gabriel Torrente 2:42.52a PRSt James
59.7Donovan Hendrick 2:42.56a SRSt James
60.6Ryder Gee 2:43.02a Schaghticoke
61.8Brian Hu 2:43.96a PRMansfield
62.8Cody Ferrara 2:45.11a PRBrooklyn
63.8Nick Beck 2:45.66a PRCromwell
64.8Christian Wanico 2:45.68a PRPlainfield Central
65.13Justin Currie 2:46.03a PRNew Haven Age Group
66.8Jack Turecek 2:46.50a PRPortland
67.7Caleb Uliasz 2:46.74a PRCatherine McGee
68.8Patrick Kearney 2:46.86a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
69.7Griffin Mandirola 2:46.98a PRSuffield
70.8Alex Genden 2:47.12a PRCromwell
71.7Brendan McCormack 2:47.92a PRSt James
72.8Jason Skoog 2:48.39a Illing
73.7Reid Sunshine 2:48.66a SRSuffield
74.6Nate Bergman 2:54.28a PRSalem Elementary
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.7Lucas Strain 4:57.92a SRGriswold
2.8Eamon Burke 5:03.44a PRJames H. Moran
3.8Sean Barkasy 5:04.98a PRIlling
4.8 Justin Cascio 5:09.66a UNATTACHED
5.8Zachary Stoddard 5:09.84a PRPomfret Community
6.8John "Jack" Lynam 5:11.84a PRSuffield
7.8Joshua Tenedine 5:13.94a PRNorth Haven
8.7Theodore Bergman 5:19.71a SRSalem Elementary
9.8Luke Stoeffler 5:19.92a Tolland
10.8Caleb Curtis 5:20.60a Illing
11.7AJ Taborsak 5:22.99a Schaghticoke
12.6Evan Migdole 5:26.58a PRNew Haven Age Group
13.8Jake Stavens 5:26.78a PRHorace W. Porter
14.6Christopher Castellini 5:27.41a SRDerby
15.8Travis Hamilton 5:27.75a PRLebanon
16.8William Calhoun 5:28.38a PRRham
17.7Tyler Bartlett 5:29.18a PRHeads Up Running
18.8Ben Fisher 5:29.72a Catherine McGee
19.13Ryan Scappaticci 5:30.55a D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
20.8Nate Cramer 5:31.00a PRHeads Up Running
21.6Sebastian Halpern 5:32.34a SRNew Haven Age Group
22.8Everett LeBlanc 5:34.01a PRPutnam
23.8Steven Sisk 5:35.48a PRCapt. Nathan Hale
24.8Daniel Blanda 5:35.86a PRWilliam J. Johnston
25.6Gabriel Torrente 5:35.98a PRSt James
26.8Landon Cacio 5:36.19a John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
27.8Jesse Oloski 5:37.45a PRSalem Elementary
28.11Owen Martin 5:38.30a PRNutmeg Striders
29.8Troy Woodward 5:39.16a PR UNATTACHED
30.8 Andre Ruiz 5:39.52a UNATTACHED
31.8Ethan Carty 5:40.96a PRFairfield Woods
32.8Abdullah Barlas 5:42.24a PRIlling
33.8Noah Gougsa 5:43.93a PRDodd
34.8Alex Genden 5:44.48a PRCromwell
35.8Anthony Serrano 5:45.19a PRBeman
36.8Raymond Webster 5:46.68a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
37.6Brendan Mullahy 5:48.31a SRFairfield Woods
38.6John Kleinbeck 5:48.35a PRHeads Up Running
39.6Colby Bornstein 5:49.89a Tolland
40.7Zachary Pawelek 5:50.13a PRE. C. Adams
41.6Aaron Fidrych 5:59.13a SRWilliam J. Johnston
42.8Alex Semenza 6:01.59a PRMansfield
43.7Evan Barrante 6:08.72a SRWamogo Regional
44.8Tim Tkacz 6:17.39a PRSuffield
45.6Thomas Maynard 6:37.48a Connecticut Hawks Track
46.8Carson Belisle 6:38.34a PRPlainfield Central
55m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.8Gary Moore Jr 8.41a PRConnecticut Hawks Track
2.8Shane Gilhuly 8.91a PRJames H. Moran
3.-Zaid Lang-myers 8.95a Sage Park
4.8Andrew DiGregorio 9.10a PREllington
5.8Ryan Williams 9.26a PRIlling
6.-Joshua Clarke 9.71a Sage Park
7.8Josh Wilkie 12.82a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
55m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
1.8Gary Moore Jr 8.43a Connecticut Hawks Track
2.8Brady Talerico 8.80a PRPortland
3.-Zaid Lang-myers 8.87a PRSage Park
4.8Josh Wilkie 9.15a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
5.8Shane Gilhuly 9.21a James H. Moran
6.8Andrew DiGregorio 9.22a Ellington
7.8Ryan Williams 9.43a Illing
8.-Joshua Clarke 9.45a PRSage Park
9.8Alex Hamza 9.51a PRIlling
10.8Dan Norman 9.60a PRCapt. Nathan Hale
11.8Jack Turecek 9.61a PRPortland
12.7Alex Ranciato 9.71a SRNorth Haven
13.8Mitchell Dipalma 9.72a PROld Saybrook
14.6Cameron Carlander 9.85a SRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
14.7Devon Mendez 9.85a SRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
16.7Santiago Tarazona 9.86a PRBlackham
17.8Alex Menkes 10.00a PRFairfield Woods
18.13Declan Connolly 10.04a SRNutmeg Striders
19.8Liam Scanlon 10.05a PRWestern Connecticut Flash
20.8John Paul Atehordoa 10.08a PRHigh Horizons
21.8Miles Bradley 10.10a PRHeads Up Running
22.8Derrick Mejia 10.14a PRBlackham
23.7Amare Williams 10.17a PREllington
23.8Enio Dauti 10.17a PRThomaston
25.8Sam Smith 10.21a PRIlling
26.8Caden Doheny 10.23a PRNorth Haven
27.8Nicholas Perryman 10.40a PRTolland
28.8Trevor Tewksbury 10.45a PRPortland
29.7John Gogliettino 10.55a PRJames H. Moran
30.8Daniel Maloney 10.63a PRHeads Up Running
31.8Jack Sanita 10.65a PRHeads Up Running
32.8Tyler Greenwood 10.75a PREllington
32.7Nicholas Vignone 10.75a SRCatherine McGee
34.7Traizen Griffith 10.76a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
35.8Jayden Taylor 10.79a SRNutmeg Striders
35.7Matthew Crispi 10.79a SRNorth Haven
37.8Rodney Woods 11.07a PRHigh Horizons
38.8David Crair 11.09a PRE. C. Adams
39.13Patrick Zoccolillo 11.13a SRNew Canaan Blazers
40.7Noah Perryman 11.15a PRTolland
41.6Davon Randolph 11.32a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
42.7Kevin Vargas 11.41a SRHigh Horizons
43.7Tommy Lewis 11.65a SRCatherine McGee
44.7Will Turgeon 11.81a PRCatherine McGee
45.8Cameron Willis 12.18a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
46.8Cole Ricardi 12.61a PRTolland
47.7Ian Feay 12.89a SRFairfield Woods
48.13Tyler Gibson 13.24a PRNew Haven Age Group
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Simon Nihezagire
Jack DeToro
Brady Talerico
John-Paul Runte
47.61a Portland
2.Jose Cotto
Jarvion Walcott
Marlon Welsh
Brandon Fleeting
48.79a Sage Park
3.Luciano Paoletta
Timmy Pavlik
Denholm Feldman
Harrison Keith
48.96a Heads Up Running
4.Jelan Kollie
Apollo Dubuc
Shane Gilhuly
John Gogliettino
50.18a James H. Moran
5.Jaylen John
Timothy Marois
Maxwell Cleaveland
Armando Sanchez
50.50a Plainfield Central
6.Andre De Leon
Alexander Glenn
Ryan Gomes
Dylan Joyner
50.82a Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club
7.Simon Hardison
Cesar Candelario
Rakeem Fuller
Howard Thompson
50.87a Park City Prep Charter
8.Justin Thuotte
Glen Daniels
Jacob Palombizio
Dillon Ieni
50.89a Lebanon
9.Jan Asamoah
Sam Smith
Robert Clarke
Jacory McGee-Palmer
51.85a Illing
10.De'Vony De'Leon
Jacob Vazquez
Ja'Vony De'Leon
Levar Cassanova
52.28a Beman
11.Andre Nguyen
Nathan Edwards
Ethan Lin
Andrew Vagts
52.51a Dodd
12.Jaylen Ruff
Brenton Coates
Ashton Rader
Mason Pilkington
52.80a John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
13.Brady Lalonde
Maxwell Czarnecki
Spencer Pilkington
Benjamin Tavolieri
53.91a Rham
14.Jaylen Dolmus
Andrew Malton
Orlando Syph
Memphis Ketelsen
54.16a E. C. Adams
15.Isaiah Dewitt
Lino Cortina
Alex Sanchez
Rodney Woods
54.25a High Horizons
15.Jack Plesser
Nikolai Darken
Wyatt Morgan
Ben Obrien
54.25a Fairfield Woods
17.Ian Danielson
Caden Potvin
Jonathan Martin
Mekyi Shepard
54.81a Suffield
18.Jason Huggins
Antony Murphy
Christopher Castellini
Kanye Bailey
54.85a Derby
19.Andrew Bacchiocchi
Ayden Durant
Domenic DiNuzzo
Dante DiNuzzo
55.93a Dag Hammarskjold
20.Nicholas Vignone
Joshua King
Elijah Burgos
Ryan Brown
56.48a Catherine McGee
21.Samuel Riggs
Kevin Martinson
Liam Scanlon
Jalen Stunkard
57.00a Western Connecticut Flash
22.Mubarek Oshomah
Joey Taft
Justin Geremia
Elijah Jean-Guillaume
57.38a North Haven
23.Corbin Dillane
John Reeser
Enio Dauti
Michael Grant
57.92a Thomaston
24.Santiago Tarazona
Chriztian Johnson
Jonathan Otano
Mahmud Kandawala
1:00.12a Blackham
25.Andrew Singer
Evan Wilson
Caleb Patterson
Ian Corne
1:00.70a Tolland
26.James Starr
Zachary Shepard
Mark Engebretson
Ryan Orzolek
1:05.30a Horace W. Porter
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Gary Moore Jr
Ralph Hawkins
Shahanie Jaynes
David Chambasis
4:02.19a Connecticut Hawks Track
2.Nathan Moore
Jacob Strain
Lucas Strain
Michael Strain
4:02.24a Griswold
3.Steven Serrano
Ryan Williams
Jacory McGee-Palmer
Chase Johnson
4:09.41a Illing
4.Dominic Espinal
Danarde Roach
Dylan Joyner
Christian Jolly
4:11.20a Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club
5.Emilian Burek
Alex Hair
Owen Delisle
Simon Nihezagire
4:13.60a Portland
6.Evan Caines
Shaine Salvador
Kieran Liu
Luke Rutkowski
4:13.90a James H. Moran
7.Audran Schneider
Harrison Keith
Charlie Leddy
Kristofer Mellor
4:14.38a Heads Up Running
8.Andre Nguyen
Evan Simonetta
Eric Levens
Ethan Lin
4:15.20a Dodd
9.Justin Shiffrin
Thomas Gregory
Dominik Dadak
Bretton Garrick
4:17.06a E. C. Adams
10.Joshua Tenedine
Caden Doheny
Jason Smith
Michael Rubano
4:19.95a North Haven
11.Grant Harriss
Caleb Cantania Paquette
Jose Cotto
Lorenzo Little
4:25.86a Sage Park
12.Ryan Fata
Harry Allison
Patrick Gibbons
Tyler Hodges
4:26.53a Western Connecticut Flash
13.Dominic Mongillo
Ian Malespini
Simon Narel
Jack Hartan
4:26.66a Catherine McGee
14.Dominick Fine
Brenton Coates
Gage Labak
Antonio Lorenzo
4:27.51a John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
15.Thomas Quirk
Logan Mure
Jaden Wynn
Karsten Peters
4:29.59a Cromwell
16.Isaiah Dewitt
Javier Gonzalez
Dazjon Freeman
Alex Sanchez
4:30.35a High Horizons
17.Harrison Moorcrott
Dylan Mongillo
Ricardo Sanguino
Chaedon Rosemond
4:36.29a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
18.Brady Cowles
Jaedyn Baxter
Anthony Serrano
Chase Balemian
4:37.65a Beman
19.Clint Grano
Benjamin Risley
Ryan Russo
Jake Pantelone
4:41.46a Rham
20.Justin Smith
Haider Ali
Diego Caballero
Tutu Hansen
4:41.89a Mansfield
21.Matthew Eastman
Andrew Singer
Emerson Riccardone
Sam Nussbaum
4:48.42a Tolland
22.Logan Romanzi
Daniel Guerrera
Michael Grant
Nicholas Brickett
5:05.49a Thomaston
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Michael DeJoseph
Andrew Vagts
Ben Thompson
Silas Wang
4:24.22a Dodd
2.Andrew Addy
Kwaku Nyame
Gill Odonkar
Jamil Manu
4:41.64a Illing
3.Kyle Geriak
Alex Farina
Zack Vogt
Wyatt Rauner
4:51.21a Fairfield Woods
4.Wyatt Cashman
Tyson Tucker
Donovan Koukal-Kollie
Quinn Lynam
4:53.64a Suffield
5.Jack Killian
Michael Kohl
Nicholas Krantz
Jonathan Mallett
4:56.03a Beman
6.Jack Baclaski
Caleb Uliasz
Ryan Brown
Jace Cillizza
5:01.25a Catherine McGee
7.Andrew Stanizzi
Graham Willis
Fritz-Carly Andre
Lohitaksh Parasa
5:14.10a John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
8.Benjamin Gyulay
Devin Welch
Aaron Mansfield
Ronan Liu
5:20.74a James H. Moran
9.Logan Burke
Sonny Khanthaphixay
Mike Lopez
Jason Huggins
5:32.75a Derby
10.Ahbay Kohli
Andrew Pagan
Jack Schroeder
Mario Urbina Cruz
5:39.07a Tolland
11.Jaycee Diaz
Isaac Swenson
Ryan Orzolek
Gavin Smeeton
5:45.77a Horace W. Porter
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Alex Hair
Derek Tewksbury
Owen Delisle
Jake Thompson
10:46.60 Portland
2.Eamon Burke
Kieran Liu
Evan Caines
Shaine Salvador
10:46.80 James H. Moran
3.Nathan Pinochet
Ryder Gee
Connor Sterling
AJ Taborsak
10:49.60 Schaghticoke
4.Noah Gougsa
Ben Wable
Robert DiNatale
Evan Simonetta
10:59.00 Dodd
5.Christian Wanico
Ethyn Russell-Lyons
Caeleb McGinley
Jack Pothier
11:03.00 Plainfield Central
6.Harry Allison
Tyler Hodges
Patrick Gibbons
Ben Russo
11:15.00 Western Connecticut Flash
7.Ryan Russo
Benjamin Risley
Zackary Kanaitis
Ryan Heneghan
11:22.00 Rham
8.Sean Colello
Ben Fisher
Austin Vale da Serra
Jace Cillizza
11:27.00 Catherine McGee
9.Drew LaPlante
Damian Smith
Vincent Sivo
Nicholas Colon
11:38.90 Ellington
10.Rhamsez Bachelor
Layth Duval
Mahesh Persaud
Robert Lopez
11:39.20 Academy of Aerospace and...
11.Noah Perryman
Jack Zocco
Emerson Riccardone
cole Ricardi
11:51.00 Tolland
12.Peyton Durant
Alex Sabo
Kevin Sevigny
Tyler Hudson
11:52.00 Dag Hammarskjold
13.Youngjin Park
Alex Semenza
Henry Christenson
Brian Hu
11:54.00 Mansfield
14.Joseph Radziewicz
Patrick Kearney
Matthew Brown
Traizen Griffith
11:55.00 John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
15.Josh Taber
Kai Langlois
Nicholas Tagliarini
Harrison Moorcrott
12:01.00 Two Rivers Middle Magnet
16.Abdullah Barlas
Jason Skoog
Kwaku Nyame
Kyle Anderson
12:02.00 Illing
17.Dominic Espinal
Alexander Glenn
Ryan Gomes
Devon Rosemark
12:44.00 Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club
4x800 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Nate Cramer
Patten Royal
Alex Bratton
Andrew Stein
11:56.00 Heads Up Running
2.Tim Tkacz
Donovan Koukal-Kollie
Reid Sunshine
Griffin Mandirola
12:03.00 Suffield
3.Ayssar Farah
Joshua Tyler
Carter Bouchard
Donovon Goodstein
12:09.00 John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
4.Will Turgeon
Jack Baclaski
Tommy Lewis
Elijah Burgos
12:33.00 Catherine McGee
5.Ryan Clarke
David LaFave
Sean Mazza
Mason France
12:35.00 Portland
6.Benjamin Gyulay
Devin Welch
Aaron Mansfield
Ronan Liu
13:03.00 James H. Moran
7.Jayden Brazeal
Kyle Burke
Brett Eagleson
Brady Wrona
13:18.00 Illing
8.Thomas Cordier
Spencer Graham
Teagan McNamee
Nathan Marcotte
14:11.00 Tolland
9.Austin Crim
Mark Engebretson
Dmitri Paulsen
Isaac Swenson
15:13.00 Horace W. Porter
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.8Gavin Alden 38'02.25 PRSchaghticoke
2.8Jaydan Braithwaite 37'09.00 PRWilliam J. Johnston
3.8Eli Evison 37'02.50 PRPortland
4.8Ethan Luce 35'08.50 PRHorace W. Porter
5.8Ian Rose 35'08.25 PRE. C. Adams
6.8Colin Latronica 35'07.00 PRBeman
7.8Alex Krause 35'03.25 PRCapt. Nathan Hale
8.8Jack DeToro 35'02.75 PRPortland
9.8Tyris Cauley 35'01.50 PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
10.8Joe Volpe 34'11.25 PRDodd
11.8Apollo Dubuc 34'05.50 PRJames H. Moran
12.7Lino Cortina 34'04.50 PRHigh Horizons
13.8Kalen Boman 34'00.50 PRDag Hammarskjold
14.8John Jones 33'07.75 PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
15.8Denholm Feldman 33'00.00 PRHeads Up Running
16.8Richard Cordeiro 32'10.00 PRCromwell
17.8Jamari Vazquez 32'09.50 PRHigh Horizons
18.8Mitchell Dipalma 32'09.00 PROld Saybrook
19.8Jake Martino 32'01.75 PRWilliam J. Johnston
20.8Keegan McLeod 32'01.50 PRSt James
20.8Ethan Glenn 32'01.50 PRDodd
22.8Derek Sanchez 31'07.50 PRHigh Horizons
23.8Alex Monteiro 31'04.75 PRNew Canaan Blazers
24.8Malachi O'Neal 29'09.50 PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
25.8Dante Ayala 29'08.75 PRIlling
26.8Xavier Alers 29'07.00 PRBrooklyn
27.7Julion Mattei 29'05.50 PRNorth Haven
28.8Peter Walsh 29'05.25 PRWilliam J. Johnston
29.8Tim Nugent 29'02.00 PRDodd
30.8Leo Jolly 29'01.00 PRTolland
31.8Graham Willis 28'10.00 PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
32.8David Hazell-Farell 27'05.50 PRNorth Haven
33.8Ralph Barba 27'03.00 PRBeman
34.8Jonah Smikle 27'02.50 PRBeman
35.8Jacob Winnie 26'01.50 PRRham
36.8Charlie Athor 26'01.25 PRIlling
37.8Will Mears 25'11.00 PRHeads Up Running
38.8Ethan Gardner 25'10.75 PRIlling
39.6Julius Bachelor 25'01.00 PRAcademy of Aerospace and...
40.8Connor O'Brien 24'09.00 PRMansfield
41.8Michael Dillon 24'05.50 PRPortland
42.7Hamza Mourabit 23'10.00 PRCatherine McGee
43.8Leo Dutkewych 22'06.00 PREllington
44.8Zaire Tullis 22'02.00 PRCromwell
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.8Kalen Boman 123'07.00 PRDag Hammarskjold
2.8Leo Dutkewych 115'05.00 PREllington
3.8Daniel Toce 110'00.00 PRHorace W. Porter
4.8Jake Martino 106'05.00 SRWilliam J. Johnston
5.8Raymond Consiglio 99'06.00 PRWestern Connecticut Flash
6.8Ellis Thompson 99'06.00 PRCapt. Nathan Hale
7.8Peter Walsh 98'02.00 PRWilliam J. Johnston
8.7Hamza Mourabit 95'00.00 PRCatherine McGee
9.7Daniel Boutin 94'10.00 SRThompson
10.8Alex Krause 93'01.00 PRCapt. Nathan Hale
11.8Henry Mosiej 91'11.00 PRWestern Connecticut Flash
12.8Dante Ayala 90'03.00 PRIlling
13.8Calvin Kilgore 89'08.00 PRSalem Elementary
14.8Dakota Blanchard 89'06.00 PRMansfield
15.8Christopher Dooley 89'05.00 PRSt James
16.8Jack Taylor 86'06.00 PRJames H. Moran
17.8Eli Evison 86'03.00 PRPortland
18.8Michael Dillon 85'02.00 PRPortland
19.8Josh Koppel 84'00.00 PRDodd
20.8Malachi O'Neal 83'08.00 PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
21.8Colby Brennan 82'04.00 PREllington
22.8Colin Latronica 81'01.00 PRBeman
23.8Jace Kramer 80'02.00 PRHorace W. Porter
24.8Ian Rose 79'09.00 PRE. C. Adams
25.8Bennett Hemphill 77'07.00 PRFairfield Woods
26.8Ever Vasquez 76'06.00 PRIlling
27.8Connor O'Brien 75'11.00 PRMansfield
27.8Owen Troy 75'11.00 PRHeads Up Running
29.8Terrence Jackson 75'05.00 PRBeman
30.7Ethan Anderson 74'08.00 SRNorth Haven
31.8Will Schneider 73'11.00 PRPortland
32.8Andrew Corbett 73'09.00 PRHeads Up Running
33.8Justin Smith 67'00.00 PRMansfield
34.8Alex Monteiro 66'10.00 PRNew Canaan Blazers
35.8Tim Nugent 64'07.00 PRDodd
36.8Jacob Palombizio 63'11.00 PRLebanon
37.8Ralph Barba 63'09.00 PRBeman
38.8Cooper Gentile 62'00.00 PREllington
39.8Joseph Ranoldo 59'00.00 PRDodd
40.-Tyler Cooper 56'09.00 PRSage Park
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.8Jack Knott 5'07.00 PRHeads Up Running
2.-Marlon Welsh 5'02.00 PRSage Park
3.8Alex Kennedy 5'00.00 Western Connecticut Flash
4.8Landon Cacio 5'00.00 PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
5.8Steven Keating 5'00.00 PRHeads Up Running
6.8Matthew Chichlowski 5'00.00 Ellington
7.8Peter Elumogo 4'10.00 Horace W. Porter
8.8Matthew Crisanti 4'10.00 PRNorth Haven
9.8Josh Wilkie 4'08.00 Two Rivers Middle Magnet
10.8Paul Dellarocco 4'08.00 PRRham
11.8Ever Vasquez 4'08.00 Illing
12.8Keller Griffin 4'06.00 PRRham
12.8Shawn McDaniel 4'06.00 PRWindham
12.7Duron McVean 4'06.00 PRWindham
12.7Cody Craney 4'06.00 PRFranklin Elementary
12.8Ethan Lowe 4'06.00 PRWindham
12.8Michael Brandt 4'06.00 PRNorth Haven
12.8Miles Bradley 4'06.00 PRHeads Up Running
12.8Russell Coia 4'06.00 PRLebanon
12.8Nicholas Perryman 4'06.00 Tolland
12.8John Jones 4'06.00 Two Rivers Middle Magnet
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.8Sergio Werleman 18'08.00 PRAcademy of Aerospace and...
2.13Duke Quermorllue 17'11.50 PRNorwalk Lightning
3.8Daniel Toce 17'11.25 Horace W. Porter
4.8Alex Kennedy 17'08.75 Western Connecticut Flash
5.8Nate Evans 17'07.75 Two Rivers Middle Magnet
6.8Justin Thuotte 17'07.00 PRLebanon
7.8Peyton Adams 17'05.75 PRWilliam J. Johnston
8.8Robert Clarke 16'11.75 Illing
9.8Connor McCue 16'10.50 PRSuffield
10.8Steven Keating 16'09.50 PRHeads Up Running
11.7Silas Wang 16'01.00 PRDodd
12.8De'Vony De'Leon 16'00.50 PRBeman
13.8Landon Palmer 15'11.75 Two Rivers Middle Magnet
14.-Miles McMikle 15'04.75 Sage Park
15.8Kejuan Richardson 15'02.75 PRConnecticut Hawks Track
16.7Micah Golloza 15'01.75 PRDodd
17.8John Reeser 15'01.00 PRThomaston
18.6Antonio Ciccarelli 15'00.25 PRWestern
19.8Spencer Pilkington 14'11.00 PRRham
20.8Everett LeBlanc 14'09.25 PRPutnam
20.8Alex Bratton 14'09.25 PRHeads Up Running
22.7Maxwell Czarnecki 14'08.75 SRRham
23.8James Lazarou 14'08.50 PRPutnam
24.8Scott Kardys 14'08.25 PRWilliam J. Johnston
25.7Malik Diaby 14'08.00 Tolland
26.8Jack Campise 14'07.00 Ellington
27.7Ryan McMullen 14'06.25 SRSuffield
28.7Jaden Long 14'05.50 SR UNATTACHED
29.6Nicholas Johnson 14'03.50 PRPlainfield Central
29.8James Martere 14'03.50 PRHeads Up Running
31.8Matthew Crisanti 14'02.50 PRNorth Haven
32.7Evan Wilson 14'00.50 SRTolland
33.7Alex Ranciato 14'00.25 PRNorth Haven
34.8Shawn Brogdon 13'11.00 PRConnecticut Hawks Track
34.7Dejavon Morrett 13'11.00 PRIlling
36.6Davon Randolph 13'09.00 John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
37.8Jimmy Williams 13'08.00 PRTisdale
38.7Phineas Wright 13'07.50 PRWamogo Regional
39.8Paul Dellarocco 13'05.50 PRRham
40.8Aiden Pesce 13'05.00 PROld Saybrook
41.7Aiden Fritz 13'04.50 SRWilliam J. Johnston
42.8Jake Sawyer 13'03.75 PRDag Hammarskjold
43.8Tymel Daniels 13'02.75 PRTisdale
44.7Joey Taft 13'02.00 PRNorth Haven
45.8Ryan Fata 12'11.75 Western Connecticut Flash
46.7Avery Cipcic 12'10.75 SRSuffield
47.8Nathan Polzun 11'11.50 PRIlling
48.8Jackson Kellogg 11'10.25 PRDerby
49.7Mavin Palmerino 10'07.75 PRWoodstock

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.15Alanna Smith 12.55a Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club
2.13Ariel Williams 13.07a PRD.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
3.8Tyler Stocking 13.14a PRBeman
4.7Taylor Homiski 13.18a PRHorace W. Porter
5.8Michelle Scott 13.22a PRIlling
6.8Shani Smith 13.42a Sage Park
7.8Erin Stroh 13.60a PRWestern Connecticut Flash
8.8Eveani Okwuosa 13.70a North Haven
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.15Alanna Smith 12.66a Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club
2.13Ariel Williams 13.14a D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
3.8Tyler Stocking 13.27a Beman
4.8Michelle Scott 13.30a Illing
5.8Shani Smith 13.31a PRSage Park
6.7Taylor Homiski 13.32a Horace W. Porter
7.8Erin Stroh 13.61a Western Connecticut Flash
8.8Eveani Okwuosa 13.63a North Haven
9.7Laniya Davis 13.66a PRCromwell
9.4Elise Barricelli 13.66a Nutmeg Striders
9.13Zoey Bennett 13.66a New Canaan Blazers
12.8Kira Zawalich 13.68a PRDodd
13.8Nyasia Dailey 13.69a PRBeman
14.13Sophia Roberts 13.74a PRNorwalk Lightning
15.8Makaela Scott 13.86a PRIlling
16.8Bailey Baclaski 13.88a Catherine McGee
16.8Kamijah Wilkes 13.88a PRDerby
18.7Joy Peterkin 13.91a SRJames H. Moran
19.7Thaylees Werleman 13.92a PRAcademy of Aerospace and...
20.8Gabriiella Laluna 13.93a PRDag Hammarskjold
21.8Heather Clark 13.95a PRWestern Connecticut Flash
22.8Ashley Seger 13.98a PRSuffield
23.13Jade Ferdinand 13.99a PRNorwalk Lightning
24.7Stevilynn Fox 14.02a SRThomaston
25.8Olivia Dunnack 14.07a PRLebanon
26.7Paige Owens 14.10a PRWoodstock
27.8Kaylee Scala 14.13a PRHeads Up Running
28.8Emma Lepisto 14.14a PRDodd
29.7Alexis Hetrick 14.15a PRPortland
30.7Olivia Castagno 14.18a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
30.7Ida Moczerniuk 14.18a Fairfield Woods
32.8Ella Moser 14.26a PREllington
33.8Sydney Hanley 14.31a PRGriswold
34.6Ayanna Franks 14.35a Sage Park
35.7Hannah Gerber 14.36a PREllington
36.8Ciara Dawson 14.37a Fairfield Woods
36.8Katazryna Nolan 14.37a PRCapt. Nathan Hale
38.-Nia Martin 14.46a Sage Park
39.7Zoe Danese 14.50a PRDodd
39.8Kimora Lindo 14.50a PRBlackham
41.8Avory Asselin 14.51a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
42.8Margaret Taylor 14.53a PRCatherine McGee
42.4Eva Houlihan 14.53a PRNutmeg Striders
44.8Janai Martinez 14.55a PRJames H. Moran
45.7Molly Bushnell 14.56a PRCapt. Nathan Hale
45.8Saraya Rosado 14.56a PRHigh Horizons
47.8Miracle Kave 14.57a PRTisdale
48.7Peyton Olson 14.61a Ellington
49.8Sophia Dorio 14.62a PRNorth Haven
50.7Melina Ford 14.66a PRPortland
50.8Ariana Komonaj 14.66a PRThomaston
52.7Aniyah Feliz 14.68a Illing
53.8Simoane McKenzie 14.73a PRHigh Horizons
54.8Natalie Colon 14.76a PRWindham
55.6Clayniya Arrington 14.78a PRConnecticut Hawks Track
55.6Senovia Richards 14.78a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
57.7Caroline Schwartz 14.84a PRE. C. Adams
58.8Kiera Henry 14.85a Norwalk Lightning
59.7Alyssa Mikolajczak 14.89a SRWilliam J. Johnston
60.7Arianna Mandeville 14.90a PRCromwell
61.7Ceinna Cole 14.92a PRCromwell
61.8Alexandra Delaney 14.92a PRRham
63.8Sydney Summerer 14.94a PRRham
64.8Bryonna Bell-Perry 14.98a PRBeman
65.8Shannon Prochorena 15.01a PRWilliam J. Johnston
65.8Megan Germond 15.01a PRCapt. Nathan Hale
67.8Marissa Capozzo 15.05a PRJames H. Moran
68.8Daniela Bravo 15.07a Two Rivers Middle Magnet
69.8Leah Bahamonde 15.08a PRRham
70.7Tijaih West 15.14a PRPark City Prep Charter
71.7Aniyah Villegas 15.16a SRBlackham
72.8Reagan Reid 15.32a PRTolland
73.7Lydia Briones 15.34a PRMansfield
74.8Jazlynn Aponte-Lee 15.39a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
75.7Zaniya Donaldson 15.48a PRPark City Prep Charter
76.7Hanna Leclaire 15.57a PRThompson
77.8Kelsey Picheco 15.69a PRDerby
78.7Janice Valle 15.82a PRConnecticut Hawks Track
78.7Emma Sheldon 15.82a SRSuffield
80.8Christina Castelini 15.83a PRDerby
81.7Morgan Napolitano 15.96a Catherine McGee
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.8Avery Winters 27.42a PRJames H. Moran
2.8Courtney DaCunha 27.50a PRWestern Connecticut Flash
3.8Bailey Baclaski 27.54a PRCatherine McGee
4.8Ashley Nicoletti 27.62a PR UNATTACHED
5.8Makaela Scott 27.78a PRIlling
6.6Neva Flickinger 27.92a PRSalem Elementary
7.7Abigail Belleville 28.06a PRSalem Elementary
8.7Laniya Davis 28.46a PRCromwell
9.8Tyler Stocking 28.66a PRBeman
10.13Ashley Williams 28.99a SRD.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
11.7Paige Owens 29.14a PRWoodstock
12.11 Kiylah Williams 29.15a UNATTACHED
13.7Kendra Schoeps 29.21a PRPortland
14.6Keyvanna Bennett 29.25a SRSage Park
14.8Ashley Seger 29.25a PRSuffield
16.8Kayla Pattison 29.27a PRHeads Up Running
17.8Sydney Hanley 29.41a PRGriswold
18.7Kadae Beckford 29.42a PRConnecticut Hawks Track
18.8Claire Davenport 29.42a PRHeads Up Running
20.8Bridget Wright 29.45a PRDerby
21.8Gabriiella Laluna 29.55a PRDag Hammarskjold
22.8Jeannai Plummer 29.62a PRIlling
23.8Michelle Scott 29.73a PRIlling
24.8Karli Oppenheimer 29.75a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
25.7Alexis Hetrick 29.78a PRPortland
26.8Grace Finch 29.85a North Haven
27.8Sarah Trottier 29.90a PREllington
28.-Naiya Fisher 30.01a PRSage Park
29.7Gabi Dinisoe 30.02a PRLebanon
30.11Ayannuah Williams Monroe 30.07a New Haven Age Group
31.7Alyssa Newson 30.09a PRBrooklyn
32.8Rylee Netto 30.28a PRDerby
33.8Gabrielle D'Amicol 30.30a PRRham
34.8Emily Cotofana 30.32a PRHigh Horizons
35.8Kiera O'Brien 30.38a PRThompson
35.13Katherine Slattberg 30.38a PRNutmeg Striders
37.7Talia Annunziato 30.40a North Haven
38.15Kiera Mastey 30.48a PRNew Canaan Blazers
39.8Dionna Roberts 30.51a PRWindham
40.7Samantha Mudry 30.57a PRDodd
41.6Julia Salina 30.64a SRCatherine McGee
42.7Arianna Mandeville 30.70a PRCromwell
43.11Mia Whipple 30.82a PRNorwalk Lightning
43.7Hanna Leclaire 30.82a SRThompson
45.8Isabelle Camli-Saunders 30.84a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
45.7Sophia Rodriguez 30.84a PRPlainfield Central
47.8Janai Martinez 30.85a PRJames H. Moran
48.8Bella Alvisi 30.90a PRWestern
49.8Daniela Bravo 30.92a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
50.8Ingrid Taute 30.97a PRRham
51.7Gabriella Esposito 30.98a PRE. C. Adams
52.11Destiny Ross-bates 31.00a Norwalk Lightning
53.4Eva Houlihan 31.13a PRNutmeg Striders
54.7Alyssa Mikolajczak 31.20a PRWilliam J. Johnston
55.6Caroline Holmberg 31.21a SRFranklin Elementary
55.8Emilia Kozerack 31.21a PRFairfield Woods
57.8Mackenzie DiDonato 31.23a PRThomaston
58.6Emma Senatore 31.28a PRHeads Up Running
59.7Emma Sheldon 31.30a SRSuffield
60.8Ally Bonet 31.31a PRDag Hammarskjold
61.6Senovia Richards 31.33a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
62.6Amelia Sabatino 31.38a Schaghticoke
63.8Delaney Perez 31.39a PRPark City Prep Charter
64.6Megan DeRubeis 31.48a North Haven
65.13Norah Kolb 31.52a PRNutmeg Striders
66.7Laura Day 31.61a PROld Saybrook
67.7Anisa Purefoy 31.65a PRHigh Horizons
68.6Annika Fishlock 31.74a PRPlainfield Central
69.7Molly Bushnell 31.78a PRCapt. Nathan Hale
70.8Jeisha Santana 31.82a PRBeman
71.6Kathryn McArthur 31.83a PRPutnam
72.8Mallory Bartlett 31.95a PREllington
73.6Isabella Jones 32.04a PRCapt. Nathan Hale
74.7Isabella DiNicola 32.15a PRWamogo Regional
75.7Felicia Famularo 32.16a SRMansfield
76.15Emily Whelan 32.23a Norwalk Lightning
77.8Kaia Torrente 32.29a PRSt James
78.8Aliya Velardi 32.52a PRWilliam J. Johnston
79.7Fiona Dixon 32.56a PRMansfield
80.8Karley Belisle 32.61a PRPlainfield Central
81.7Bridget Russ 32.65a PRCromwell
82.-Mikaela Williams 33.02a PRSage Park
82.8Alyssa Caruso 33.02a PRDerby
84.6Caroline Terrenoire 33.03a PRWestern
85.8Isabella Cloutier 33.62a Catherine McGee
86.11 Asia Rochester 34.49a UNATTACHED
87.6Jayden Smith 35.88a PRJames H. Moran
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.15Alanna Smith 58.17a PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC Club
2.8Avery Winters 1:01.83a PRJames H. Moran
3.8Sophia Moore 1:02.39a PRSt James
4.11 Kiylah Williams 1:02.50a UNATTACHED
5.13Zoey Bennett 1:03.06a PRNew Canaan Blazers
6.8Bianca Granitto 1:04.21a PRWestern
7.8Calista Mayer 1:05.87a PRTolland
8.7Sophia Rodriguez 1:06.08a SRPlainfield Central
9.8Alexandra Hamza 1:06.26a PRIlling
10.7Aurelia Downes 1:06.57a Sage Park
11.13Ashley Williams 1:07.02a SRD.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
12.7Alyssa Newson 1:07.05a SRBrooklyn
13.15Charlotte Brehmer 1:07.23a PRNutmeg Striders
14.13Mairead Clas 1:07.39a New Canaan Blazers
15.9-Sarah Rochester 1:07.44a SRD.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
16.8Annelise Bentley 1:08.04a PRHeads Up Running
17.8Tanasia Murchison 1:08.16a PRJohn F. Kennedy (Enfield)
18.6Rose Fas 1:08.21a PRCatherine McGee
19.8Lauren Cretella 1:08.46a PRDag Hammarskjold
20.8Skylar Bennett 1:08.62a PRNew Canaan Blazers
21.8Kayla Tilus 1:09.11a PRPark City Prep Charter
22.8Merill Bernstein 1:09.20a PRHeads Up Running
23.7Navia Casa 1:09.27a PRMansfield
24.8Julia Giegel 1:09.57a PRSalem Elementary
25.7Leah Gilbert 1:09.65a PRDerby
26.8Makayla Green 1:10.02a North Haven
27.8Grace Moriarty 1:10.15a PRHeads Up Running
28.7Molly Caserta 1:10.20a PRCromwell
29.6Arianna Bishop 1:10.23a PRCromwell
30.8Elizabeth Carchia 1:10.61a PRNorth Haven
31.8Alexandra Coffey 1:10.79a PRPlainfield Central
32.7Violet Putnam 1:10.82a PRDodd
33.8Olivia Verboven 1:10.90a PRHorace W. Porter
34.8Rhiannon Martin 1:10.96a PRThompson
35.8Ashley McManemin 1:11.02a PRWestern Connecticut Flash
36.7Amanda Ross 1:11.07a SRHorace W. Porter
37.8Dara Song 1:11.22a PRIlling
38.8Shawn Laverty 1:11.34a PRPortland
39.7Alex Palladino 1:11.44a PRDodd
40.7Scout Climie 1:11.46a SRE. C. Adams
41.8Christiannna Morely 1:11.50a PRCatherine McGee
42.13Laila Best 1:11.60a SRNew Haven Age Group
43.7Taylor Morales 1:12.06a SRThompson
44.7Madigan Haddock 1:12.19a SRRham
45.7Margaret Elumogo 1:12.25a SRHorace W. Porter
46.8Jordyn Silveira 1:12.27a PRSalem Elementary
47.8Ana Green 1:12.41a PRCromwell
48.8Emma Rieman 1:12.63a PRDodd
49.8Lauren Levesque 1:12.84a PRJames H. Moran
50.7Gabriellia Chevalier 1:13.12a John F. Kennedy (Enfield)
50.7Lucy Patterson 1:13.12a SRWamogo Regional
52.8Kelly Goodwin 1:13.16a PRWilliam J. Johnston
53.7Allie Leonard 1:13.92a SRMansfield
54.8Mallory Bartlett 1:14.27a PREllington
55.7Ashlyn Garrick 1:14.31a PRE. C. Adams
56.8Lauren McBride 1:14.60a Catherine McGee
57.8Fiona Budd 1:14.86a PREllington
58.7Isabella DiNicola 1:14.88a PRWamogo Regional
59.6Chloe Phillippe Robles 1:14.99a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
60.7Grace Keenan 1:15.02a PRJames H. Moran
61.11Serena Newnham 1:15.07a SRNutmeg Striders
62.7Kiara Morrison 1:15.11a PRConnecticut Hawks Track
63.6Alana Smith 1:15.77a PRTwo Rivers Middle Magnet
64.6Elysse Cumberland 1:16.01a SR UNATTACHED
65.11Anna Pham 1:16.83a New Haven Age Group
66.6Kylin Santamaria 1:18.62a SRDerby
67.7Erin Hargraves 1:18.70a PRE. C. Adams
68.7Amaya Moye 1:26.06a PRConnecticut Hawks Track
69.8Bianca Lopez 2:03.01a PRBlackham
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.6Leilani Gibson 2:30.68a UNATTACHED
2.8Abigail Cheney 2:32.97a PRNew Canaan Blazers
3.8Peyton Bornstein 2:34.74a Tolland
4.8Jayden Stygar 2:35.52a PRHorace W. Porter
5.8Linsey Arends 2:35.98a PRBrooklyn
6.8Olivia Dunnack 2:37.35a PRLebanon
7.15Charlotte Brehmer 2:37.37a PRNutmeg Striders
8.8Daniella Pompa 2:39.27a PRWestern
9.8Emily Brydges 2:39.47a PRSuffield
10.7Isabel Pazzaglia 2:41.54a PRSalem Elementary
11.13Imogen Rawlings-Green 2:42.06a PRNew Canaan Blazers
12.7Jenna Wenzel 2:42.12a Catherine McGee
13.7Layli Pudimat 2:44.09a PRDerby
14.7Rachel Bartolucci 2:44.27a PRRham
15.7Lucy Chandler 2:44.38a PRHeads Up Running
16.7Amelia Keresey 2:44.39a PRFairfield Woods
17.8Alexandra Hamza 2:44.63a Illing
18.7Bernadette Karpel 2:44.81a SRConnecticut Hawks Track
19.8Grace Noto 2:45.54a PRHeads Up Running
20.13Ella Gibb 2:46.42a New Canaan Blazers
21.8Katherine Poirier 2:47.55a PRThompson
22.11Alani De Jesus 2:47.68a PRD.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
23.7Caitlin Wiley 2:47.88a PROld Saybrook
24.7Resia Baran 2:48.54a PRWindham
25.7Ellie Rainey 2:48.55a Schaghticoke
26.13Giovanna Dos Santos 2:48.82a PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC Club
27.6Alina Asatourian 2:49.10a Catherine McGee
28.7Sophia Mejia 2:49.84a PRBrooklyn
29.7Marley Whalen 2:50.02a SRHorace W. Porter
30.7Alexa Suchy 2:51.24a SRE. C. Adams
31.8Kaitlyn Tripp 2:51.38a PRPortland
32.7Ella Beesley 2:51.48a SRE. C. Adams
33.8Olivia Ferraro 2:51.50a PRDodd
34.8Meghan Georgescu 2:51.95a PRDodd
35.7Tierra Giannelli 2:52.76a PRBeman
36.7Joanne Wimler 2:53.18a SRPortland
37.6Arianna Bishop 2:53.76a PRCromwell
38.6Alexis Buskey<