-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

11th Annual Conneticut Middle School Championship

MS, Club, Unattached

Official Sat, May 26, 2018 May 26, 2018Manchester HS

Field: 10:00 AMTrack: 10:00 AM

Show All Results

Womens Varsity Long Jump

Finals
1.7Tia Stapleton 16'00.00 PRHeads Up Running
2.8Ashley Nicoletti 15'11.50 PR UNATTACHED
3.8Courtney DaCunha 15'07.00 Western Connecticut Flash
4.8Samantha Pomeroy 15'05.00 PRWestern Connecticut Flash
5.8Eveani Okwuosa 15'02.00 PRNorth Haven
6.7Taylor Homiski 15'01.00 SRHorace W. Porter
7.8Erin Brennan 15'01.00 PRJames H. Moran
8.8Jayden Stygar 15'01.00 PRHorace W. Porter
9.13Kimberleigh Williams 14'11.50 SRDanbury Flyers TF&XC Club
10.13Ariel Williams 14'10.00 D.A.Y.O. Lightning Track
11.7Thaylees Werleman 14'07.00 PRAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering
12.8Avery Nosal 14'06.00 PROld Saybrook
13.13Katelyn DeSa 14'04.50 Nutmeg Striders
14.11Ayannuah Williams Monroe 14'03.00 New Haven Age Group
15.8Isabella Ayres 14'02.50 PRPlainfield Central
16.8Alicea Piscitelli 14'01.00 PRJames H. Moran
17.7Gabi Dinisoe 13'11.00 PRLebanon
17.8Karley Belisle 13'11.00 PRPlainfield Central
19.7Asaya Tarabar 13'10.50 PRDodd
20.8Kristen Goodrich 13'09.00 PRLebanon
21.7Sofia Reyes 13'08.50 PRHeads Up Running
22.7Julia Ball 13'07.50 SRNorth Haven
23.8Mary Angelides 13'07.00 PRHorace W. Porter
23.13Eliana Bukai 13'07.00 SRNew Canaan Blazers
25.6Ayanna Franks 13'06.00 Sage Park
26.8Grace Geary 13'01.50 PRHeads Up Running
26.7Ella Crerar 13'01.50 PRDodd
28.8Jillian Krasusky 13'01.00 PRTolland
29.8Alli Davis 13'00.00 PRSuffield
30.8Kendall Lowry 12'09.50 PRSuffield
31.8Jocelyn Francisco 12'09.00 PRCapt. Nathan Hale
32.7Elise Whelan 12'07.00 Ellington
33.7Victoria Bailey 12'06.00 PRPortland
33.8Liliana Tangredi 12'06.00 PRDag Hammarskjold
35.6Kathryn McArthur 12'05.50 PRPutnam
36.7Alina Shyshkov 12'04.00 PRShepaug Valley
36.7Amelia Keresey 12'04.00 PRFairfield Woods
38.6Kathryn Lombino 12'03.00 PRJames H. Moran
39.7Rachael Brown 12'02.00 PRPortland
39.8Isabelle Camli-Saunders 12'02.00 Two Rivers Middle Magnet
39.7Ilana Blumenthal 12'02.00 North Haven
42.8Titia Watson 12'01.00 Illing
42.8Mykaela Sprowl 12'01.00 PRIlling
44.8Samantha Brady 11'10.50 PRWamogo Regional
45.7Jessica Fargnoli 11'10.00 PRRham
45.11Olivia Robles 11'10.00 PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC Club
47.7Gianna Low 11'09.50 PRPortland
48.6Tallulah Malz 11'07.00 SRWilliam J. Johnston
49.8Sydney Korengel 11'04.00 Tolland
50.8Olivia Marolda 10'10.00 SRCatherine McGee