-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

11th Annual Conneticut Middle School Championship

MS, Club, Unattached

Official Sat, May 26, 2018 May 26, 2018Manchester HS

Field: 10:00 AMTrack: 10:00 AM

Show All Results

Mens Varsity 4x100 Relay

Finals
1.Portland 47.61a
  Simon Nihezagire, Jack DeToro, Brady Talerico, John-Paul Runte
2.Sage Park 48.79a
  Jose Cotto, Jaevion Walcott, Marlon Welsh, Brandon Fleeting
3.Heads Up Running 48.96a
  Luciano Paoletta, Timmy Pavlik, Denholm Feldman, Harrison Keith
4.James H. Moran 50.18a
  Jelan Kollie, Apollo Dubuc, Shane Gilhuly, John Gogliettino
5.Plainfield Central 50.50a
  Jaylen John, Timothy Marois, Maxwell Cleaveland, Armando Sanchez
6.Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club 50.82a
  Andre De Leon, Alexander Glenn, Ryan Gomes, Dylan Joyner
7.Park City Prep Charter 50.87a
  Simon Hardison, Cesar Candelario, Rakeem Fuller, Howard Thompson
8.Lebanon 50.89a
  Justin Thuotte, Glen Daniels, Jacob Palombizio, Dillon Ieni
9.Illing 51.85a
  Jan Asamoah, Sam Smith, Robert Clarke, Jacory McGee-Palmer
10.Beman 52.28a
  De'Vony De'Leon, Jacob Vazquez, Ja'Vony De'Leon, Levar Cassanova
11.Dodd 52.51a
  Andre Nguyen, Nathan Edwards, Ethan Lin, Andrew Vagts
12.John F. Kennedy (Enfield) 52.80a
  Jaylen Ruff, Brenton Coates, Ashton Rader, Mason Pilkington
13.Rham 53.91a
  Brady Lalonde, Maxwell Czarnecki, Spencer Pilkington, Benjamin Tavolieri
14.E. C. Adams 54.16a
  Jaylen Dolmus, Andrew Malton, Orlando Syph, Memphis Ketelsen
15.High Horizons 54.25a
  Isaiah Dewitt, Lino Cortina, Alex Sanchez, Rodney Woods
15.Fairfield Woods 54.25a
  Jack Plesser, Nikolai Darken, Wyatt Morgan, Ben Obrien
17.Suffield 54.81a
  Ian Danielson, Caden Potvin, Jonathan Martin, Mekyi Shepard
18.Derby 54.85a
  Jason Huggins, Antony Murphy, Christopher Castellini, Kanye Bailey
19.Dag Hammarskjold 55.93a
  Andrew Bacchiocchi, Ayden Durant, Domenic DiNuzzo, Dante DiNuzzo
20.Catherine McGee 56.48a
  Nicholas Vignone, Joshua King, Elijah Burgos, Ryan Brown
21.Western Connecticut Flash 57.00a
  Samuel Riggs, Kevin Martinson, Liam Scanlon, Jalen Stunkard
22.North Haven 57.38a
  Mubarek Oshomah, Joey Taft, Justin Geremia, Elijah Jean-Guillaume
23.Thomaston 57.92a
  Corbin Dillane, John Reeser, Enio Dauti, Michael Grant
24.Blackham 1:00.12a
  Santiago Tarazona, Chriztian Johnson, Jonathan Otano, Mahmud Kandawala
25.Tolland 1:00.70a
  Andrew Singer, Evan Wilson, Caleb Patterson, Ian Corne
26.Horace W. Porter 1:05.30a
  James Starr, Zachary Shepard, Mark Engebretson, Ryan Orzolek