-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

CCC North Division Outdoor T&F Championship

HS

Official Tue, May 22, 2018 May 22, 2018Veterans Memorial Stadium, Willowbrook Park

Field: 3:15 PMTrack: 3:15 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Leon Campbell 11.24a Hartford Public
2.12Jaylen Rivera 11.38a New Britain
3.11Nathan Burnett 11.49a Windsor
4.11Gabriel Bryan 11.79a Windsor
5.10Baijeon Bookal 11.94a New Britain
6.10Tristan Alexander Duncan 11.96a Windsor
7.9Ajrael Anderson 12.26a Bloomfield
--12Carlum Caldwell DNF Newington
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.12Leon Campbell 11.31a Hartford Public
2.12Jaylen Rivera 11.52a New Britain
3.11Nathan Burnett 11.62a Windsor
4.12Carlum Caldwell 11.65a SRNewington
5.11Gabriel Bryan 11.84a Windsor
6.10Baijeon Bookal 11.84a SRNew Britain
7.9Ajrael Anderson 11.96a Bloomfield
8.10Tristan Alexander Duncan 12.17a Windsor
9.10Mykal Porter 12.34a PRNew Britain
10.9Korey Steele 12.36a Bloomfield
11.11Jovan Gutierez 12.37a Windsor
12.11Nathan Steinberg 12.44a Windsor
13.11Peter Reid 12.52a SRWethersfield
14.10Micheal Raiford 12.56a Bloomfield
15.9Zachary Zurzola 12.69a Wethersfield
16.12Hakeem Henry 12.80a Bulkeley
17.10Jalil Rincon 13.02a SRNewington
18.10Joshua Thomas 13.35a Bulkeley
--10Le-Andre Gayle DQ Windsor
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Leon Campbell 22.59a Hartford Public
2.12Marcus Manson 22.83a Windsor
3.12Jaylen Rivera 22.89a New Britain
4.11Cordell Holliday 23.43a Windsor
5.12Andre Valentine 23.48a Hartford Public
6.12Zinodine Stewart 23.55a Hartford Public
7.11Gabriel Bryan 24.04a Windsor
8.10Baijeon Bookal 24.10a New Britain
9.12Jacob Weber 24.37a Rocky Hill
10.10Tristan Alexander Duncan 24.44a Windsor
11.12Lawrence Satchel 24.63a Hartford Public
12.11Nathan Steinberg 24.85a Windsor
13.11Bobby Balesano 24.86a PRWethersfield
14.10Milan Patlikh 24.90a Rocky Hill
15.11Anthony Guerrera 25.16a PRWethersfield
16.11Gerald Wright 25.25a PRNew Britain
17.12Hakeem Henry 25.65a Bulkeley
18.10Shakur Hill 27.63a PRBulkeley
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Manson 49.27a PRWindsor
2.12Andre Valentine 50.77a Hartford Public
3.12Carlos Villarini 52.42a New Britain
4.12Christopher McLean 53.51a Windsor
5.11Jahmar Lindo 53.74a Bloomfield
6.12Justin Brown 53.99a Windsor
7.10Evan McNeice 55.75a Wethersfield
8.11Jimmy Erickson 57.54a PRWethersfield
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Nazir Vellon 2:08.15a SRNew Britain
2.10Brenden Wolliston 2:08.18a Windsor
3.9Owen Gagne 2:08.67a Wethersfield
4.11Alec Arnold 2:12.58a SRWethersfield
5.11Thabiti Bass 2:13.18a Bloomfield
6.9Jack Thurz 2:13.70a SRRocky Hill
7.9Leonardo Sanchez 2:16.98a Windsor
8.12Seth Walerysiak 2:21.39a Rocky Hill
9.9Reed Campbell 2:28.47a SRNewington
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Tougas 5:03.12a Wethersfield
2.10Mike Dunn 5:03.28a Wethersfield
3.10Cameron Abbot 5:06.10a Windsor
4.10Joseph Bohlke 5:11.23a Newington
5.9Aboubakar Adam 5:26.89a Hartford Public
6.9Tyler Blue 5:30.99a Windsor
7.12Jemall Burgher 5:43.33a Bloomfield
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Aiden Toth 10:13.99a SRNewington
2.10Ethan Arcata 10:14.51a PRRocky Hill
3.11Sadadine Adam 10:19.93a Hartford Public
4.11Mihir Gowda 10:51.66a Rocky Hill
5.12Samuel Lemaire 11:25.23a PRWethersfield
6.10Cameron Abbot 11:33.41a SRWindsor
7.10Joseph Cotto 11:38.84a PRHartford Public
8.10Devon Featherstone 12:37.65a PRWindsor
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.11Jonathan Lindsay 15.65a SRNew Britain
2.12Shemar Stewart 15.73a Bloomfield
3.11Chaz Williams 16.69a New Britain
4.12Carlos Villarini 16.81a New Britain
5.11David Colon 16.97a Wethersfield
6.10Brandon Onyejekwe 17.15a SRRocky Hill
7.10Sephton Reid 17.61a Bloomfield
8.10Dante Montaque 19.64a Bloomfield
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
1.12Shemar Stewart 15.63a Bloomfield
2.11Jonathan Lindsay 15.74a New Britain
3.11Chaz Williams 15.93a New Britain
4.12Carlos Villarini 16.28a New Britain
5.11David Colon 16.69a Wethersfield
6.10Sephton Reid 17.75a Bloomfield
7.10Brandon Onyejekwe 18.07a Rocky Hill
8.10Dante Montaque 18.27a Bloomfield
9.12Brandon Domonkos 18.50a Wethersfield
10.9Ryan Reid 18.99a Windsor
11.12Patrick Boucher 19.10a SRNewington
12.9Eric Williams 22.64a PRNewington
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12Shemar Stewart 40.71a Bloomfield
2.11Chaz Williams 42.09a New Britain
3.11Jonathan Lindsay 42.18a PRNew Britain
4.9Ryan Reid 44.12a Windsor
5.11Jovan Gutierez 44.21a Windsor
6.10Brandon Onyejekwe 44.22a Rocky Hill
7.10Dante Montaque 46.24a Bloomfield
8.12Brandon Domonkos 46.49a Wethersfield
9.10Sephton Reid 47.55a Bloomfield
10.11Dorian Prevalla 47.66a SRWethersfield
11.10Logan Dumas 52.38a PRNewington
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Leon Campbell
Andre Valentine
Zinodine Stewart
Lawrence Satchel
43.91a Hartford Public
2.Dante Montaque
Kamren Watkins-Hunter
Micheal Raiford
Ajrael Anderson
45.35a Bloomfield
3.Carlum Caldwell
Luke Pappalardo
Mark Fournier
Aslan Tate
46.05a Newington
4.Bobby Balesano
Zachary Zurzola
Anthony Guerrera
Jimmy Erickson
46.16a Wethersfield
5.Carlos Villarini
Jaylen Rivera
Baijeon Bookal
Chaz Williams
48.67a New Britain
--Gabriel Bryan
Cordell Holliday
Tristan Alexander Duncan
Nathan Burnett
DQ Windsor
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Justin Brown
Christopher McLean
Brenden Wolliston
Cordell Holliday
3:32.78a Windsor
2.Jonathan Lindsay
Nazir Vellon
Mykal Porter
Abdul Waldo
3:35.13a New Britain
3.Mike Dunn
Evan McNeice
Owen Gagne
Jimmy Erickson
3:40.80a Wethersfield
4.Caleb Cronin
Brandon Onyejekwe
Milan Patlikh
Jacob Weber
3:47.20a Rocky Hill
5.Jemall Burgher
Ray Harbert
Kareem Barnwell
Sephton Reid
3:50.16a Bloomfield
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Mike Dunn
Owen Gagne
Alec Arnold
Garrett Tougas
8:25.30a Wethersfield
2.Justin Brown
Christopher McLean
Leonardo Sanchez
Brenden Wolliston
8:33.37a Windsor
3.Jahmar Lindo
Thabiti Bass
Ray Harbert
Jemall Burgher
8:49.18a Bloomfield
4.Jack Thurz
Caleb Cronin
Mihir Gowda
Seth Walerysiak
8:54.46a Rocky Hill
5.Brendan Henriques
Andriy Grynyk
Reed Campbell
Serhiy Demyanov
9:47.24a Newington
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Williams 42-11.00 Bloomfield
2.10Malachi Randolph 42-10.00 Hartford Public
3.11Nick Campbell 42-09.00 Bloomfield
4.12Anthony Madera 41-02.00 New Britain
5.12Kwesi Foster 41-01.50 Windsor
6.11Austin Harnish 40-04.00 PRWethersfield
7.12Sekile Johnson 40-00.50 Bloomfield
8.10Michael Campbell 39-01.00 Bloomfield
9.12Abner Medina 37-09.00 PRNew Britain
10.12Ryan Sanzo 36-10.00 PRWethersfield
11.12Tommy DiMatteo 36-05.00 PRRocky Hill
12.11Eric Venables 35-07.00 PRNewington
13.12Kamani Chambers 34-00.00 SRNewington
14.11Jarier Perez 33-01.00 SRHartford Public
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Kwesi Foster 128-07 Windsor
2.12Tommy DiMatteo 124-01 PRRocky Hill
3.11Erris Samuels 123-02 Bloomfield
4.11Aaron Williams 120-00 Bloomfield
5.11Austin Harnish 111-10 SRWethersfield
6.11Nick Campbell 111-01 Bloomfield
7.12Abner Medina 108-02 PRNew Britain
8.11Eric Venables 104-10 SRNewington
9.12Joe Twigg 98-10 Rocky Hill
10.12Paul Wroblewski 96-09 SRNewington
11.12Anthony Madera 94-01 PRNew Britain
12.10Malachi Randolph 93-03 PRHartford Public
13.11Val Fazio 91-11 PRWethersfield
14.11Jaden Saulters 89-02 Bloomfield
15.12Alexis Lopez 85-06 PRNew Britain
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Valentine 146-07 Bulkeley
2.11Austin Harnish 123-07 Wethersfield
3.12Eric Bucknam 112-08 PRWethersfield
4.12Paul Wroblewski 108-08 SRNewington
5.10Kyle Barrow 108-00 Bloomfield
6.10Salvatore Scata 99-10 Newington
7.11Jarier Perez 94-02 Hartford Public
8.10Kevin Gonxhe 91-00 Rocky Hill
9.11Tyler Harding 82-07 SRRocky Hill
10.11Trequan Roberts 55-09 Bulkeley
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Abdul Waldo 5-06.00 New Britain
2.10Kamren Watkins-Hunter 5-04.00 Bloomfield
2.11Gerald Wright 5-04.00 New Britain
4.10Jimmy Luiz 5-04.00 Wethersfield
4.11Dan Parker 5-04.00 Wethersfield
6.10Sean Dixon-Bodie 5-04.00 Bloomfield
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Cameron Corazzo 10-00.00 Wethersfield
2.12Shemar Stewart 9-06.00 PRBloomfield
3.11Scott Giannini 8-06.00 Wethersfield
4.10Yoskar Rosas-Perez 8-00.00 SRNew Britain
--9Tyler Wesley NH Bloomfield
--10Salvatore Scata NH Newington
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Sean Dixon-Bodie 20-04.00 Bloomfield
2.9Ajrael Anderson 20-00.50 Bloomfield
3.10Le-Andre Gayle 20-00.00 Windsor
4.9Korey Steele 19-10.00 SRBloomfield
5.12Christian Karkos 19-00.75 Wethersfield
6.10Tarik Hetmyer 18-11.00 PRNew Britain
7.10Micheal Raiford 18-08.75 Bloomfield
8.12Muhamed Codjoe 18-07.00 SRNew Britain
9.11Mark Fournier 18-01.00 SRNewington
10.11Riley Donovan 17-00.00 Rocky Hill
11.10Patrick Casey 16-11.00 PRNewington
12.10Ivan Kamydo 16-05.75 Windsor
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Sean Dixon-Bodie 45-04.75 Bloomfield
2.12Abdul Waldo 44-01.75 New Britain
3.12David Abadom 42-06.00 Rocky Hill
4.10Kamren Watkins-Hunter 41-08.50 Bloomfield
5.11Thabiti Bass 41-06.75 PRBloomfield
6.12Christian Karkos 40-03.75 Wethersfield
7.10Patrick Casey 38-01.00 PRNewington
7.10Ivan Kamydo 38-01.00 Windsor
9.11Nazir Vellon 37-09.50 SRNew Britain
10.9Tyler Wesley 33-06.00 Bloomfield

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Terry Miller 12.19a Bulkeley
2.12Tia Marie Brown 12.73a Windsor
3.12Camille McHenry 12.98a Windsor
4.11Cori Richardson 13.32a Windsor
5.11Cenia Diluvio 13.68a Wethersfield
6.9Khaia Moye 13.71a Windsor
7.9Shavanice Green 13.75a Windsor
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
1.10Terry Miller 12.28a Bulkeley
2.12Tia Marie Brown 12.94a Windsor
3.12Camille McHenry 13.02a Windsor
4.11Cori Richardson 13.16a Windsor
5.9Khaia Moye 13.44a Windsor
6.9Maya Leonard 13.63a Newington
7.9Shavanice Green 13.67a Windsor
8.11Cenia Diluvio 13.68a SRWethersfield
9.10Razira Hazel 13.75a Hartford Public
10.11Rashell Mezquia 13.80a Newington
11.9Janyla Bonds 14.00a Bulkeley
12.9Jahmiha Lindo 14.02a Bloomfield
13.9Jade Robinson 14.13a Windsor
14.11Santorini Mooving 14.23a Bloomfield
15.10Kathleen Sullivan 14.28a Wethersfield
16.9Christal Gilling 14.35a Windsor
17.9Megan Padykula 14.38a Newington
17.12Patrice Harrison 14.38a PRNew Britain
19.9Jaime Green 14.47a Bloomfield
20.10Jalah Turner 14.49a Bloomfield
21.11Shanielle Osbourne 14.79a Hartford Public
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Terry Miller 25.32a Bulkeley
2.12Camille McHenry 25.87a Windsor
3.11Jillian Mars 26.53a Bloomfield
4.11Cori Richardson 26.62a Windsor
5.11Lordina Orleans-Onyina 27.68a Rocky Hill
6.10Razira Hazel 27.73a Hartford Public
7.9Jadyn Gibson 27.98a Bloomfield
8.11Cenia Diluvio 28.30a SRWethersfield
9.9Shavanice Green 28.83a Windsor
10.9Jade Robinson 28.99a Windsor
11.9Christal Gilling 29.06a Windsor
12.11Rashell Mezquia 29.17a Newington
13.9Khaia Moye 29.25a Windsor
14.11Santorini Mooving 29.35a Bloomfield
15.9Jahmiha Lindo 29.54a Bloomfield
16.9Megan Padykula 29.63a Newington
17.9Janyla Bonds 29.88a Bulkeley
18.12Patrice Harrison 29.91a New Britain
19.10Jalah Turner 30.09a Bloomfield
20.9Isyss Blanco 30.30a PRNew Britain
21.11Makeda Clarke 30.32a Hartford Public
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Jillian Mars 58.41a Bloomfield
2.10Terry Miller 59.90a Bulkeley
3.12Tia Marie Brown 59.97a Windsor
4.10Jalah Cooper 1:00.94a Windsor
5.10Audrey Nelson-Mbiah 1:01.99a SRRocky Hill
6.12Madison Alexis 1:02.02a SRWindsor
7.12Lauren Gilligan 1:04.31a Windsor
8.11Jahlia Banton 1:04.36a Bloomfield
9.11Maggie Callahan 1:06.34a SRNewington
10.9Lorien Touponse 1:06.75a PRWethersfield
11.10Isabel Paxi 1:10.04a Newington
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Lilah Devine 2:25.57a Rocky Hill
2.11Grace Strauch 2:28.33a PRWindsor
3.12Rebecca Samuel 2:28.85a Windsor
4.10Kayla Condon 2:33.29a Wethersfield
5.9Amanda Walerysiak 2:54.00a PRRocky Hill
6.11Jamie Kelly 3:02.02a SRNew Britain
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Elizabeth Stockman 5:09.05a Rocky Hill
2.12Isabella Schroeder 5:39.39a Wethersfield
3.10Olivia Gregory 5:50.98a Windsor
4.10Bella Samse 5:58.55a PRWethersfield
5.9Michaela Creevy 6:04.31a PRRocky Hill
6.10Madelyn Gentile 6:16.96a Newington
7.9Damani Reynolds 6:17.66a PRBloomfield
8.10Julie Robinson 6:24.98a Newington
9.11Jamie Kelly 6:44.25a PRNew Britain
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Isabella Schroeder 12:54.64a Wethersfield
2.11Megan Creevy 13:30.33a SRRocky Hill
3.10Emily Rostkowski 13:37.75a PRRocky Hill
4.10Jessica Garcia 14:00.90a Wethersfield
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.9Analy Alabre 18.08a Windsor
2.12Julia Chrostowski 18.37a Wethersfield
3.10Chiamaka Nwankwo 18.50a PRRocky Hill
4.11Zoe Adams 18.80a Wethersfield
5.9Raeann Reid 19.06a Windsor
6.10Elicia Colon 19.46a Bloomfield
7.9Natalia Abdou 19.53a Newington
8.11Tiajah Boyce 20.00a PRNew Britain
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
1.9Analy Alabre 17.60a Windsor
2.12Julia Chrostowski 18.46a Wethersfield
3.10Chiamaka Nwankwo 18.55a Rocky Hill
4.10Elicia Colon 18.56a Bloomfield
5.11Zoe Adams 19.06a Wethersfield
6.9Natalia Abdou 19.26a Newington
7.9Raeann Reid 19.72a Windsor
8.11Tiajah Boyce 20.45a New Britain
9.10Caroline Lynch 24.34a Newington
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Allen 48.97a Windsor
2.10Raven-Symone Jarrett 49.10a New Britain
3.10Elicia Colon 49.54a Bloomfield
4.9Jadyn Gibson 49.91a Bloomfield
5.12Victoria Bower 50.44a PRRocky Hill
6.11Zoe Adams 50.45a SRWethersfield
7.9Raeann Reid 52.17a Windsor
8.9Analy Alabre 53.92a Windsor
9.10grace Conneely 55.47a Wethersfield
10.9Mauricea Francis 57.67a Bloomfield
11.12Alexa Freitas 57.81a SRNewington
12.10Javielis Carballo 1:03.59a PRBulkeley
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Cori Richardson
Tia Marie Brown
Shavanice Green
Camille McHenry
49.15a Windsor
2.Victoria Bower
Lilah Devine
Audrey Nelson-Mbiah
Lordina Orleans-Onyina
50.07a Rocky Hill
3.Elicia Colon
Jalah Turner
Hope Belvit
Jahmiha Lindo
51.43a Bloomfield
4.Caitlin Nardella
Ling Chi
Alexis Szcymecki
Cenia Diluvio
51.55a Wethersfield
5.Maya Leonard
Rashell Mezquia
Claudia Padykula
Megan Padykula
52.93a Newington
6.Tiajah Boyce
Patrice Harrison
Raven Symone Jarrett
Rozalynn Smith
53.49a New Britain
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Jahlia Banton
Jadyn Gibson
Jahleah Harris
Jillian Mars
4:02.16a Bloomfield
2.Jalah Cooper
Grace Strauch
Rebecca Samuel
Taylor Allen
4:04.40a Windsor
3.Victoria Bower
Lilah Devine
Elizabeth Stockman
Lordina Orleans-Onyina
4:05.90a Rocky Hill
4.Maggie Callahan
Jillian Grande
Isabel Paxi
Angelina Zacharias
4:47.48a Newington
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Madison Alexis
Rebecca Samuel
Olivia Gregory
Jalah Cooper
10:05.57a Windsor
2.Kayla Condon
Kylie Judson
Bella Samse
Erin Bankowski
10:14.90a Wethersfield
3.Megan Creevy
Peggy Minga
Elizabeth Stockman
Emily Rostkowski
10:35.08a Rocky Hill
4.Maggie Callahan
Alexa Freitas
Madelyn Gentile
Samantha Gorski
10:51.00a Newington
5.Damani Reynolds
Mauricea Francis
Jalisa Turner
Shanika Johnson
11:07.73a Bloomfield
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Justyce Wilson 35-09.50 Bloomfield
2.10Alliya Boothe 34-08.00 Bloomfield
3.10Otisha Williams 34-05.00 Bloomfield
4.10Clarissa Nock 34-01.00 SRWethersfield
5.11Wenesha Stewart 33-11.00 Hartford Public
6.12Benedicte Alula 33-02.00 Hartford Public
7.11Tanijha Ledbetter 31-10.00 PRNewington
8.12Kailyn Mobley 30-01.00 PRBloomfield
9.9Armani Sidik 29-00.00 Hartford Public
10.9Lowri-Ann Millings 28-01.00 Bloomfield
11.11Amayia Giscombe 28-00.50 PRWethersfield
12.12Chelsea Anthony 25-10.00 PRNew Britain
13.10Nichole Detushev 25-02.00 Rocky Hill
14.11Jaharra Roberts 24-10.00 PRRocky Hill
15.12Janaiyah Hardy 24-09.00 Windsor
16.11Essence Kelley 24-00.00 SRNewington
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Kailyn Mobley 100-00 Bloomfield
2.11Wenesha Stewart 99-01 Hartford Public
3.12Justyce Wilson 98-04 Bloomfield
4.10Alliya Boothe 97-02 Bloomfield
5.12Benedicte Alula 92-05 Hartford Public
6.10Clarissa Nock 91-02 SRWethersfield
7.9Areyona Smith-Belgrave 91-01 SRWindsor
8.10Otisha Williams 80-01 Bloomfield
9.11Angelika Ptak 75-03 PRRocky Hill
10.12Chelsea Anthony 72-11 PRNew Britain
11.9Mia Vendetti 66-11 Newington
12.10Rachel Hall 64-05 SRWethersfield
13.9Skye Smith 53-00 Bulkeley
14.11Mary Ancona 49-09 PRNewington
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacqueline Samse 90-00 Wethersfield
2.11Wenesha Stewart 89-01 Hartford Public
3.12Julia Chrostowski 74-03 PRWethersfield
4.10Otisha Williams 72-07 Bloomfield
5.11Larada McGlashen 71-06 Hartford Public
6.10Alicia Whyte 59-09 Bloomfield
7.12Gabriela Paxi 58-02 PRNewington
8.11Samantha Gorski 45-08 PRNewington
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Monique Anderson 4-10.00 Bloomfield
2.12Julia Chrostowski 4-08.00 Wethersfield
3.12Stephanie Decarli 4-06.00 Wethersfield
3.12Anna Grant 4-06.00 Rocky Hill
3.10Raven-Symone Jarrett 4-06.00 New Britain
6.10Nayari Moore 4-02.00 SRNew Britain
6.9Damani Reynolds 4-02.00 Bloomfield
--10Aaliyahna Washington NH Bloomfield
--9Alexi Gallicchio NH Newington
--9Natalia Abdou NH Newington
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Katelyn Glendon 7-00.00 SRWethersfield
2.10Nichole Detushev 6-00.00 Rocky Hill
--10Aaliyahna Washington NH Bloomfield
--10Alicia Whyte NH Bloomfield
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Jahleah Harris 17-01.50 Bloomfield
2.10Caitlin Nardella 16-02.00 Wethersfield
3.10Audrey Nelson-Mbiah 16-00.00 PRRocky Hill
4.12Monique Anderson 15-05.00 Bloomfield
5.11Alexis Szcymecki 14-11.00 Wethersfield
6.10Hope Belvit 14-04.00 Bloomfield
7.9Mauricea Francis 13-08.00 Bloomfield
8.10Andrea Pena-Cuddeback 13-03.00 SRNewington
9.10Jalah Turner 13-02.00 Bloomfield
10.10Shanika Johnson 12-11.50 Bloomfield
11.10Blake Wallace 12-08.00 Bloomfield
12.9Roz Smith 12-06.50 SRNew Britain
13.9Maia Ericson 12-06.00 Newington
13.11Shanielle Osbourne 12-06.00 Hartford Public
15.11Larada McGlashen 11-10.00 Hartford Public
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Jahleah Harris 36-06.00 PRBloomfield
2.12Monique Anderson 35-01.00 Bloomfield
3.11Zoe Adams 33-07.25 SRWethersfield
4.9Roz Smith 32-09.00 New Britain
5.10Caitlin Nardella 32-04.00 Wethersfield
6.11Alexis Szcymecki 32-02.50 SRWethersfield
7.10Hope Belvit 31-02.50 Bloomfield
8.12Anna Grant 31-02.25 SRRocky Hill
9.10Razira Hazel 31-01.25 Hartford Public
10.10Shanika Johnson 31-00.00 Bloomfield
11.9Maia Ericson 30-05.50 Newington
12.10Andrea Pena-Cuddeback 28-06.25 Newington
13.10Tyrin Blue 28-03.00 PRWindsor
14.11Abigail Lyons 27-07.25 SRNewington