-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Sanger Spring Classic

HS

Official Sat, Mar 2, 2019 Mar 2, 2019Dodson Field (Washington Academic Middle School)

Field: 9:30 AMTrack: 9:45 AM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Xavier Hailey 11.73a (-3.0)Tulare Union
2.12Jaalam Jones 11.83a (-2.9)Clovis West
3.12RayVaughn Gordon 11.85a (-2.4)Tulare Union
4.12Tre Maxwell 11.93a (-2.5)Central
4.11Jorge Rivera 11.93a (-2.6)Clovis East
6.10Blake Spomer 11.95a (-2.4)Kingsburg
7.12Dayton Klopman 11.97a (-2.6)Buchanan
8.12Jason Hruby 12.00a (-3.3)Redwood (Visalia)
9.12Milton Clements 12.02a (-2.6)Central
10.12Damian Duarte 12.03a (-3.0)Sanger
11.11Quali Conley 12.08a (-3.6)Central
12.12Elijah Dandridge 12.14a (-2.5)Buchanan
13.12Tristan Maldonado 12.20a (-1.8)SRShafter
14.12Adam Santana 12.25a (-1.9)Tulare Union
15.11Brandon Wafer 12.27a (-1.9)SRClovis West
16.12Will Lientz 12.28a (-2.4)Redwood (Visalia)
17.11Silas Lealaimatafao 12.31a (-3.6)Buchanan
18.12Niko Olivera 12.46a (-3.3)Madera South
19.12Jacob Friesen 12.54a (-3.0)Reedley
20.11Nick Harper 12.59a (-1.9)Yosemite
21.12Pedro Avila 12.60a (-2.4)Shafter
22.11Devon Mendoza 12.61a (-2.6)Dinuba
23.12David Ayala 12.63a (-1.8)Sanger
24.11Quinton Johnson 12.65a (-2.4)Redwood (Visalia)
25.11Randy Sanchez 12.66a (-2.5)Reedley
26.11Alfred Carpenter 12.68a (-3.6)Kingsburg
27.10Steven Baker 12.70a (-1.8)Yosemite
28.11Ethan Lopez 12.71a (-2.6)Shafter
29.10Michael Cerda 12.75a (-3.3)Buchanan
29.12Nicholas Keenan 12.75a (-4.0)Clovis West
31.12Jaime Abila 12.76a (-2.6)Mt. Whitney
32.12Richard Mendez 12.77a (-1.8)Buchanan
33.12Jonbree Neal 12.78a (-4.0)Madera South
34.11Chris Shamburger 12.80a (-3.6)Clovis West
34.12Gabriel Wells-Vazquez 12.80a (-2.4)Clovis West
36.12Jacob Sill 12.85a (-3.3)Clovis East
37.10Francisco Alburto 12.87a (-2.6)Dinuba
38.11Cam Maldonado 12.88a (-2.5)Immanuel
39.11Blake Stearns 12.94a (-1.8)Buchanan
40.11Lucas Lehigh 12.95a (-2.4)Yosemite
41.11Rafael Acosta 12.96a (-3.3)Shafter
42.11Michael Hernandez 12.98a (-2.5)Dinuba
43.11Sheng Xiong 12.99a (-1.9)Mt. Whitney
44.12Daniel Erese 13.00a (-2.5)PRClovis East
45.11Johanie Mora 13.04a (-2.9)Madera South
45.11Caleb Burke 13.04a (-3.3)SRYosemite
47.12Michael Wilson 13.09a (-3.3)Dinuba
48.11DeWayne Benjamin 13.14a (-2.6)PRClovis West
49.11Johny Berrelleza 13.20a (-3.0)Shafter
50.11Marc Trujillo 13.26a (-1.8)Shafter
51.12Anthony Faulks 13.28a (-3.6)Buchanan
52.12Chase Pafford 13.30a (-3.0)Buchanan
53.11Johnny Martinez 13.31a (-1.9)PRMadera South
54.12Amado Delgado 13.34a (-1.9)Central
55.12Josh Hulbert 13.36a (-2.6)Clovis East
56.12Mark Barlocker 13.43a (-3.6)Buchanan
57.12Ricardo Rivera 13.59a (-3.0)Madera South
58.12Adrian Garcia 13.70a (-2.4)Dinuba
59.11Nicholas Swartz 13.71a (-2.9)Kingsburg
60.11Kaleb Wright 13.79a (-1.8)Redwood (Visalia)
61.12Emilio Villagran 13.85a (-3.0)Shafter
62.12Brandon Duran 13.86a (-4.0)Dinuba
63.11Braxton Philpott 14.13a (-3.3)Immanuel
64.11Samuel Martinez 14.30a (-2.9)Dinuba
65.11Dominick Bogardus 14.45a (-3.0)Sanger
66.11Izack Gonzalez 14.47a (-3.6)Dinuba
67.11Korel Noles 14.93a (-3.3)Buchanan
68.11Derek Kirmel 16.71a (-2.9)Mt. Whitney
100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Cameron Tarver 11.89a (-2.8)Central
2.10David Ankama 12.06a (-2.3)SRClovis West
2.10Jose Porras 12.06a (-4.3)Sanger
4.10Cyreese Riley 12.18a (-2.8)Central
5.9Lucky Reyno 12.23a (-3.1)Redwood (Visalia)
6.9Karson Everett 12.28a (-3.9)Redwood (Visalia)
7.9Isaiah Cerna 12.40a (-3.1)Central
8.9Garrett Fox 12.54a (-2.5)Buchanan
9.10Eric Carrillo 12.55a (-4.2)Kingsburg
10.10Kyler Singer 12.58a (-3.1)Kingsburg
11.10Lawson Mcalister 12.68a (-2.3)Central
12.9AJ DeLeon 12.69a (-2.8)Mt. Whitney
12.9Micah Spomer 12.69a (-2.5)Kingsburg
14.10Ethan Scholz 12.70a (-2.3)Clovis East
15.9Pedro Contreras 12.72a (-4.2)Tulare Union
16.9Thomas Garcia 12.73a (-3.1)Tulare Union
17.10Ben Tout 12.76a (-2.3)Buchanan
17.9Angel Campa 12.76a (-2.8)Sanger
19.10Alex Jones 12.77a (-2.3)Buchanan
20.9Devon Sundgren 12.78a (-3.9)Shafter
21.10Caleb Pouliot 12.90a (-3.1)Buchanan
21.10Noah Jimenez 12.90a (-3.1)Kingsburg
23.9Ryan Hak 12.98a (-4.3)Clovis East
24.10Easton Smith 13.00a (-2.3)Redwood (Visalia)
25.9Ethan Griffiths 13.06a (-3.1)Redwood (Visalia)
26.9Alan Pelayo 13.08a (-4.2)Sanger
27.10Alberto Torres 13.10a (-4.2)Madera South
27.9Elijah Dabbs 13.10a (-2.5)Clovis East
29.9Gavin House 13.13a (-3.9)PRRedwood (Visalia)
30.9Steven Rosales 13.14a (-4.2)Kingsburg
31.9Daylen Sayles 13.16a (-4.2)Tulare Union
32.9Brandon Deo 13.17a (-3.9)SRCentral
33.10Jonathan De La Torre 13.21a (-2.3)Shafter
34.9Brett Kamimoto 13.23a (-4.3)Buchanan
35.10Joseph Hamp 13.26a (-2.5)Central
36.10Jose Lunar 13.33a (-4.2)Sanger
36.9Jaden Wilkenson 13.33a (-3.1)Redwood (Visalia)
38.10Ky Duong 13.38a (-3.1)PRBuchanan
38.9Carlos Morales 13.38a (-2.5)Immanuel
40.10Canyon Vang 13.48a (-3.1)Buchanan
41.9Fernando Torres 13.51a (-4.2)PRShafter
42.9Jaden Luna 13.52a (-3.9)Sanger
43.10Anthony Gonzalez 13.55a (-4.2)Redwood (Visalia)
44.10Christian Olozagaste 13.61a (-2.5)Sanger
45.10Daniel Ryu 13.66a (-3.1)Clovis West
46.9Austin Travioli 13.67a (-3.1)SRRedwood (Visalia)
46.10Samuel Adelusi 13.67a (-3.1)Clovis East
48.10Jonah Garza 13.68a (-4.3)SRYosemite
48.9Darien Sim 13.68a (-3.9)PRCentral
50.9Brent Laurence 13.75a (-4.3)Kingsburg
51.9JC Garcia 13.76a (-2.8)Sanger
52.10Chris Gilmore 13.79a (-3.1)Buchanan
53.9Isaac Palacios 13.81a (-3.1)Clovis East
54.10Antonio Ridgeway 13.84a (-2.3)Redwood (Visalia)
55.10Luis Pedroza 13.87a (-2.8)Shafter
56.9Julian Vicente 13.88a (-4.2)Redwood (Visalia)
57.10Maleek Diaz 13.89a (-4.2)Shafter
58.9Nathaniel Hernandez 13.90a (-2.3)Immanuel
59.9Emiliano Sosa 13.91a (-4.2)Immanuel
60.9Tobias Bewarder 13.94a (-3.1)Clovis West
61.10Carlos Mendoza 13.96a (-4.2)Reedley
62.9Isaiah Valenzuela 13.97a (-4.2)Clovis West
62.9Hector Davila 13.97a (-2.5)Immanuel
62.10Sunny Grewal 13.97a (-3.1)Buchanan
65.10Haze Priest 14.00a (-2.5)Buchanan
65.9J.J. Valdez 14.00a (-4.2)Redwood (Visalia)
67.9Julian Gallardo 14.02a (-3.1)Sanger
68.9Andrew Reyes 14.06a (-4.2)Redwood (Visalia)
69.9Dante Benjamin 14.09a (-2.8)Clovis West
70.10Tommy Zumkeller 14.14a (-2.8)Sanger
71.10Alejandro Callejas 14.18a (-4.2)Shafter
72.10Jose Becerda 14.26a (-2.5)Dinuba
73.10Jaime Valle 14.28a (-2.8)Redwood (Visalia)
74.10CJ Smith 14.36a (-4.3)Dinuba
75.9Xavier Ruiz 14.45a (-3.1)PRCentral
76.9Jayden Udall 14.97a (-4.3)SRBuchanan
77.10Jose "Jesus Martinez 15.01a (-2.3)Redwood (Visalia)
78.10Gabriel Benevides 15.61a (-4.2)PRDinuba
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Xavier Worthy 51.76a PRCentral
2.10Christian Roldan 52.01a Redwood (Visalia)
3.12Ronnie Ruud 52.25a Mt. Whitney
4.11Ivan Topete 52.41a PRSanger
5.12Sebastian Medina 52.52a Clovis East
6.12Alex Fontes 52.87a Redwood (Visalia)
7.9Jeremiah Walker 53.18a Central
8.12Justice Cole 53.37a Central
9.11Brice Williams 53.51a Central
10.12Tyler Souza 54.14a Buchanan
11.12Gilbert Carrillo 54.27a Tulare Union
12.12Akeli Conley 54.30a PRCentral
13.11Alex Sandoval 54.32a PRBuchanan
14.11Nicholas Trevino 54.33a Redwood (Visalia)
15.11Matthew Jaso 54.41a Central
16.10Lionel Inhphom 54.68a Redwood (Visalia)
17.12Colin Watamura 55.53a Redwood (Visalia)
18.11AJ Rodgers 55.78a Kingsburg
19.11Joel Vogt 55.79a Clovis East
20.12Aaron Borelli 56.36a Central
21.12Nazim Seifuddin 56.37a SRCentral
22.12Elijah DeLaFuente 57.43a Sanger
23.11Isiah Rodriquez 57.44a Buchanan
24.12Aaron Berbiglia 58.26a Clovis East
25.11Devon Mendoza 58.34a SRDinuba
26.12Keenan Wong 58.62a Clovis West
27.12Ivan Jimenez 58.93a Redwood (Visalia)
28.12Michael Wilson 59.11a Dinuba
29.11Pedro Negrete 59.35a Reedley
30.11Kevin Singh 59.62a SRKingsburg
31.12Adrian Garcia 59.71a Dinuba
32.10Angel Lopez 59.98a SRDinuba
33.12Elian Rodriguez 1:00.27a PRShafter
34.12Carter Aslan 1:00.52a Kingsburg
35.12Cole Williams 1:01.84a Mt. Whitney
36.11Owen Hollnagel 1:02.43a PRKingsburg
400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Cristian Barnes 51.67a Buchanan
2.10Marshall Koop 54.81a SRCentral
3.10Dominick Mccormack 55.11a Redwood (Visalia)
4.10Erick Frutos 55.44a Buchanan
5.10Camden Mattos 55.83a SRTulare Union
6.9Marcus Jauregui 56.43a Buchanan
7.9Julian Avila 57.15a Clovis West
8.9Phillip Garcia 57.16a Buchanan
9.10Manuel Guerrero 57.39a Madera South
10.9Giovanni Oosthuysen 57.41a Redwood (Visalia)
11.10Sagarpreet Singh 57.69a Clovis West
12.10Kaden Painter 57.81a Clovis West
13.10Ribhi Abdallah 57.84a Central
14.9Daniel Hall 58.14a Buchanan
15.10Matthew Spear 58.50a Yosemite
15.9Matthew Carrillo 58.50a PRClovis West
17.10Justice McDermott 58.63a Clovis East
18.10Joshua Hall 58.90a Clovis West
19.9Isaiah Tapia 59.06a PRBuchanan
20.9Joey Leija 59.42a PRSanger
21.9Ezekiel Ramirez 59.48a PRRedwood (Visalia)
22.10Isaac Rodriguez 1:00.23a PRTulare Union
23.9Alex Boerema 1:00.53a PRBuchanan
24.9Jeffrey Bracy 1:01.56a Mt. Whitney
25.9Luis Cobaruvias 1:01.79a Redwood (Visalia)
26.9Ryan Pitter 1:01.85a SRShafter
27.9Benjamin Kozlowski 1:02.01a PRKingsburg
28.10Carlos Wong 1:02.06a PRSanger
29.9Robert Williams 1:02.22a PRBuchanan
30.10Antonio Perez 1:03.18a Kingsburg
31.10Anthony Hoxsie 1:03.27a PRShafter
32.9Ricardo Ugalde 1:04.04a PRKingsburg
33.9Rafael Luis 1:06.73a Redwood (Visalia)
34.10Cole Reeve 1:08.25a Kingsburg
35.10Gabriel Benevides 1:09.29a PRDinuba
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Erl 2:00.86a Buchanan
2.12Bailey Darnell 2:02.79a Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Brayden Costales 2:02.86a Clovis West
4.12Dustyn McKenney 2:03.61a Buchanan
5.12Isaiah Gaucin 2:04.52a Sanger
6.11Juan Zamora 2:04.81a Sanger
7.12Tyler Koons 2:05.50a Kingsburg
8.12Frodo Arellano 2:06.76a Mt. Whitney
9.12Michael Vaquilar 2:06.78a Clovis West
10.11Kelly Brewer 2:07.09a Buchanan
11.11Ryan Hemphill 2:09.15a Redwood (Visalia)
12.11Enrique Guerrero 2:09.44a Central
13.12Jonathan Padilla 2:10.28a PRDinuba
14.12Colin Watamura 2:10.53a Redwood (Visalia)
15.10Lionel Inhphom 2:11.86a Redwood (Visalia)
16.11Cameron Van Zant 2:13.13a Clovis East
17.12Keenan Wong 2:14.36a Clovis West
18.12Salvador Martinez 2:14.67a Madera South
19.12Diego Estrada 2:14.91a Dinuba
20.11Smirth Luciano 2:15.46a Mt. Whitney
21.12Paul Lomas 2:15.83a Madera South
22.11Derrick Ivey 2:18.07a Yosemite
23.12Danny Aurajo 2:18.65a Dinuba
24.11Luis Ortega 2:19.03a Madera South
25.11Tyler Ruiz 2:19.12a Redwood (Visalia)
26.11Angel Quintana 2:19.45a Central
27.11Ethan Hunt 2:20.14a Sanger
28.11Alec Small 2:20.28a SRYosemite
29.11Silvano Alvarez 2:20.91a Central
30.11Raymond Matta 2:21.62a Shafter
31.12Cesar Gonzalez 2:21.85a Mt. Whitney
32.11Kevin Mendoza 2:21.91a Madera South
33.11Daniel Torres 2:21.92a Madera South
34.12Johnny Susoeff 2:22.59a Buchanan
35.11Matthew Ingram 2:23.14a Mt. Whitney
36.11Grant Addington 2:25.28a Clovis East
37.12Kris Lopez 2:26.41a Mt. Whitney
38.11Chase Marquez 2:31.22a Clovis East
39.11Daniel Barco 2:32.62a Buchanan
40.11Christian Alvarado 2:33.32a PRBuchanan
41.12Javen Salacup-Hernandez 2:33.98a Dinuba
42.11Angel D Mendoza 2:34.08a PRShafter
43.12Ethan Rodriguez 2:34.80a Clovis West
44.11Jacob Esquivel 2:35.90a Clovis East
45.11Jesse Gonzolez 2:40.75a Dinuba
46.11Alexis Matias 2:44.65a SRReedley
47.12Tyler Penrose 3:07.96a PRYosemite
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Emanuel Salas 2:06.18a Sanger
2.10Isaac Castro 2:08.76a Clovis East
3.9Jaden Terrones 2:09.29a Sanger
4.10jaden Shilow 2:09.93a Buchanan
5.9Santiago Valenzuela 2:10.25a Central
6.10Raymond Blanco 2:10.39a Clovis East
7.10Christian Guerrero 2:11.51a Central
8.10Bernard Jackson 2:11.85a Clovis East
9.10Tyler Lamborn 2:12.08a Clovis West
10.10Jace Shilow 2:12.81a Buchanan
11.10Danny DeLoera 2:13.36a Sanger
12.10Jesus Juarez 2:13.55a Tulare Union
13.9Daniel Hall 2:14.16a Buchanan
14.10Bo Olsen 2:14.56a Buchanan
15.9Diego Gonzalez 2:15.45a Clovis West
16.10Gavin Quon 2:15.84a Buchanan
17.10German Villavicencio 2:16.12a Madera South
18.10Adelmo Perez 2:16.14a Shafter
19.10Sebastian McGehee-Adams 2:16.38a Buchanan
20.9James Joyner 2:16.65a Central
21.9Turner Williams 2:16.67a Yosemite
22.9Justin Beaumont 2:16.84a Yosemite
23.9Marcus Jauregui 2:17.78a Buchanan
24.10Benjamin Awad 2:18.55a Sanger
25.10Austin Arroyo 2:19.72a Buchanan
26.10Jake Valdez 2:20.21a Redwood (Visalia)
27.10Harrison Stokes 2:20.26a Clovis West
28.9Zayden Lomas 2:20.45a PRMadera South
29.9Matthew Carrillo 2:20.50a PRClovis West
30.10Eddie Carbajal 2:21.13a Mt. Whitney
31.9Isaiah Tapia 2:21.76a Buchanan
32.10Bradyn Thomas 2:21.77a SRRedwood (Visalia)
33.9Gaberial Perez 2:21.80a PRBuchanan
34.10Erick Frutos 2:22.16a Buchanan
35.9Robert Kirkman 2:22.77a SRBuchanan
36.9Sergio Fregoso 2:22.88a Reedley
37.10Phillip (wyatt) Edwards 2:23.01a Buchanan
38.9Robert Williams 2:23.70a PRBuchanan
39.10Zarek Veloz 2:23.73a Clovis East
40.10Bailey Montoya 2:24.14a Madera South
41.9Alex Bordoa 2:24.30a Clovis West
42.9Isaac Castro 2:25.52a Shafter
43.9Jeremy Dimas 2:27.23a Shafter
44.9Caesar Palmera 2:28.35a Central
45.9Alessandro Ramirez-Vazquez 2:28.40a Clovis West
46.9Damian Perez 2:28.83a Clovis West
47.9Hayden Barrett 2:29.32a SRClovis East
48.9Moses Luna 2:29.38a Clovis East
49.10Jesus Hilario 2:29.68a Mt. Whitney
50.10Matthew Spear 2:31.30a PRYosemite
51.10Gabe Bustos 2:32.23a Buchanan
52.10Jose Arreguin 2:32.55a Dinuba
53.9Sergio Gonzalez 2:32.56a Mt. Whitney
54.9Micah Logan 2:32.65a SRCentral
55.9Yahir Dimas 2:32.93a Shafter
56.9Adrian Sanchez 2:33.53a Mt. Whitney
57.10Pedro Calderon 2:33.64a Dinuba
58.9Larry Chavez 2:34.09a PRShafter
59.10Jace Baker 2:34.70a SRBuchanan
60.10Alejandro Cisneros 2:36.00a Reedley
61.9Isaiah Arredondo 2:36.35a Clovis East
62.10Yudell Martinez 2:37.06a Dinuba
63.10Paulino Herrera 2:38.27a Madera South
64.10Victor Galvan 2:39.03a Reedley
65.9Jackson Shively 2:40.26a SRBuchanan
66.10Jose Gomez 2:43.26a Dinuba
67.9Jeremy Ramirez 2:43.87a Sanger
68.9Jonah Sustaita 2:44.79a Dinuba
69.10Jaime Soto 2:49.96a Dinuba
70.10Adonis Guillen 2:51.94a Dinuba
71.9Rafael Luis 2:54.00a Redwood (Visalia)
72.9Ayxael Mendoza 3:10.93a Shafter
73.10Luis Torres 3:19.75a Shafter
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Macareno 4:27.21a Tulare Union
2.11Ronnie Barrett 4:27.69a Buchanan
3.11Abel-Rudisha Teffra 4:27.87a Central
4.12Bailey Darnell 4:28.81a Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Dustyn McKenney 4:31.75a Buchanan
6.11Pierson Lamborn 4:32.09a Clovis West
7.11Kelly Brewer 4:32.56a Buchanan
8.11Brayden Costales 4:34.48a Clovis West
9.12Victor Ochoa 4:38.31a Madera South
10.11Ryan Hemphill 4:41.36a Redwood (Visalia)
11.12Isaiah Gaucin 4:43.56a Sanger
12.12Frodo Arellano 4:44.12a Mt. Whitney
13.11Francisco Maciel 4:46.98a Madera South
14.12Sebastian Medina 4:50.32a Clovis East
15.12Jonathan Padilla 4:50.56a Dinuba
16.12Salvador Martinez 4:50.70a Madera South
17.11Juan Zamora 4:51.06a Sanger
18.11Jacob Pace 4:52.72a Clovis West
19.11Luis Ortega 4:53.40a Madera South
20.11Cameron Van Zant 4:54.40a Clovis East
21.12Adam Yribarren 4:55.64a Central
22.11Matthew Jarrett 4:56.81a Reedley
23.12Paul Lomas 4:57.90a Madera South
24.11Jorge Toscano 5:00.61a Clovis East
25.12Donald Marez 5:00.85a Central
26.11Raymond Matta 5:02.71a Shafter
27.12Diego Estrada 5:05.46a Dinuba
28.12Johnny Susoeff 5:05.70a PRBuchanan
29.11Kevin Mendoza 5:05.96a Madera South
30.12Danny Aurajo 5:06.49a Dinuba
31.12Robert Marez 5:07.33a Central
32.11Smirth Luciano 5:08.36a Mt. Whitney
33.11Justin Raymond 5:09.69a Redwood (Visalia)
34.11Ethan Hunt 5:11.47a Sanger
35.11Tyler Ruiz 5:13.30a Redwood (Visalia)
36.12Gerardo Dicochea 5:19.01a Redwood (Visalia)
37.12Cesar Gonzalez 5:20.44a Mt. Whitney
38.11Daniel Torres 5:21.06a Madera South
39.11Jesus Aguilar 5:23.68a Tulare Union
40.11Chase Marquez 5:24.37a Clovis East
41.11Derrick Ivey 5:26.49a PRYosemite
42.11Fernando Hernandez 5:26.54a SRMadera South
43.11James Gutierrez 5:30.65a Tulare Union
44.11Grant Addington 5:32.42a Clovis East
45.11Andrew Vasquez 5:32.90a Redwood (Visalia)
46.11Angel D Mendoza 5:35.32a Shafter
47.11Christian Alvarado 5:35.90a PRBuchanan
48.12Javen Salacup-Hernandez 5:37.19a Dinuba
49.12Kris Lopez 5:42.53a Mt. Whitney
50.11Tyler Richwine 5:44.24a Redwood (Visalia)
51.11Matthew Ingram 5:45.53a Mt. Whitney
52.11David Ruiz Bello 5:46.07a SRTulare Union
53.12Dawson Silva 5:49.57a Kingsburg
54.11Jacob Esquivel 5:59.15a Clovis East
55.11Aldair Gonzalez 6:01.74a Shafter
56.11Alexis Matias 6:06.59a Reedley
57.11Jesse Gonzolez 6:11.50a Dinuba
58.11Oswaldo Perez 6:12.49a Dinuba
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Bernard Jackson 4:36.58a Clovis East
2.10Tyler Lamborn 4:41.76a Clovis West
3.10Bo Olsen 4:43.27a Buchanan
4.9Emanuel Salas 4:44.14a Sanger
5.10Isaac Castro 4:46.67a Clovis East
6.9Benjamin Reyes 4:47.14a Clovis West
7.10Raymond Blanco 4:48.08a Clovis East
8.10Jayden Olea 4:48.16a Sanger
9.9Jaden Terrones 4:48.29a PRSanger
10.10Adrian Cuellar 4:48.41a Sanger
11.9David DeLoera 4:50.55a Sanger
12.10Gavin Quon 4:51.59a Buchanan
13.10Danny DeLoera 4:54.03a Sanger
14.10German Villavicencio 4:54.52a Madera South
15.10Benjamin Awad 4:58.40a Sanger
16.10Nicholas Reid 4:58.82a Redwood (Visalia)
17.10Fernando Hernandez 5:00.08a Mt. Whitney
18.9Robert Kirkman 5:00.23a Buchanan
19.10Austin Arroyo 5:00.33a Buchanan
20.9John Macareno 5:01.30a Tulare Union
21.10Sebastian McGehee-Adams 5:01.63a Buchanan
22.10Harrison Stokes 5:01.70a Clovis West
23.9Guillermo Lopez 5:02.33a Central
24.10Jack Dresick 5:03.81a Clovis West
25.10Misael Gutierrez 5:04.12a Shafter
26.9Turner Williams 5:04.72a Yosemite
27.9Gaberial Perez 5:04.87a PRBuchanan
28.10Christian Navarette 5:06.12a Buchanan
29.10Ethan Pricolo 5:06.58a Clovis West
30.10Christopher Garcia 5:07.47a Redwood (Visalia)
31.9Faustino Jimenez 5:07.75a Shafter
32.10Adelmo Perez 5:07.99a Shafter
33.10Phillip (wyatt) Edwards 5:08.62a Buchanan
34.9Crispine Garcia 5:10.32a PRCentral
35.10Ashton Stone 5:10.81a PRTulare Union
36.10Jake Valdez 5:11.56a Redwood (Visalia)
37.10Ivan Gonzalez 5:12.22a Kingsburg
38.10Agustin Banuelos 5:14.53a SRBuchanan
39.10Bailey Montoya 5:15.47a Madera South
40.10Mark Gomez 5:15.80a Tulare Union
41.9Zayden Lomas 5:16.49a Madera South
42.10Trent Whitfield 5:16.50a Tulare Union
43.9Moses Maravillo 5:17.36a Kingsburg
44.9Sergio Fregoso 5:17.43a Reedley
45.9Jeremy Dimas 5:18.10a Shafter
46.10John Pablo 5:19.13a Shafter
47.9Aron Teffra 5:19.26a Central
48.10Eddie Carbajal 5:20.41a Mt. Whitney
49.9Sam Suggs 5:23.17a SRRedwood (Visalia)
50.10Bradyn Thomas 5:23.32a PRRedwood (Visalia)
51.9Hayden Barrett 5:23.43a SRClovis East
52.10Jackson Abbott 5:23.75a Redwood (Visalia)
53.9Anthony Illan 5:24.83a Redwood (Visalia)
54.10Zarek Veloz 5:25.11a Clovis East
55.9Moses Luna 5:25.75a Clovis East
56.10Francisco Vasquez 5:27.36a Madera South
57.10Jaime Soto 5:28.10a Dinuba
58.9Sergio Gonzalez 5:29.25a Mt. Whitney
59.9Cesar Deniz 5:29.97a Shafter
60.10Gabe Bustos 5:32.26a Buchanan
61.10Jose Arreguin 5:32.93a Dinuba
62.10Jace Baker 5:33.41a Buchanan
63.9Yahir Dimas 5:34.11a Shafter
64.9Alessandro Ramirez-Vazquez 5:35.37a Clovis West
65.10Deelan Vargas 5:37.77a Shafter
66.9Adrian Sanchez 5:38.69a Mt. Whitney
67.9Isaac Castro 5:40.35a Shafter
68.9Jackson Shively 5:40.54a Buchanan
69.10Alejandro Cisneros 5:41.27a Reedley
70.9Larry Chavez 5:43.82a PRShafter
71.10Pedro Calderon 5:43.97a Dinuba
72.10Paulino Herrera 5:44.22a Madera South
73.10Keith Hunter Thomas 5:45.00a Tulare Union
74.10Jesus Hilario 5:45.71a Mt. Whitney
75.9Salvador Pelayo 5:47.38a Shafter
76.9Quetzal Garcia 5:51.93a SRShafter
77.10Miguel Villarreal 5:51.99a Tulare Union
78.9Isaiah Arredondo 5:52.72a PRClovis East
79.9Jonah Sustaita 5:52.79a PRDinuba
80.9Jeremy Ramirez 5:56.29a Sanger
81.10Jose Gomez 6:00.06a SRDinuba
82.10David Castro 6:02.84a Shafter
83.9Ethan Dupree 6:07.17a Central
84.10Victor Galvan 6:07.96a Reedley
85.9Jonathon Pelayo 6:08.92a Shafter
86.10Yudell Martinez 6:10.70a Dinuba
87.9Owen Stanley 6:16.61a PRYosemite
88.10Adonis Guillen 6:28.38a Dinuba
89.9David Palafox 6:36.73a Madera South
90.10Javier Rodriguez 6:42.33a PRDinuba
91.9Ayxael Mendoza 6:57.63a Shafter
92.10Luis Torres 7:29.97a Shafter
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.12Kalobe Jimenez 14.88a (-1.7)Kingsburg
2.11Tamar Archie 15.97a (-1.9)Buchanan
3.12Darius Baker 16.07a (-1.9)Tulare Union
4.12Jonathan Castillo 16.58a (-1.9)Buchanan
5.12Marco Rodriguez 16.84a (-1.9)Shafter
6.12Benjamin Rust 17.11a (-1.9)Sanger
7.12Robert Bufanda 18.36a (-1.9)Mt. Whitney
8.11Jarred Acosta 18.58a (-1.7)Buchanan
9.11Alejandro Madrigal 18.72a (-1.7)Central
10.11Daniel Hampton 19.53a (-1.7)Yosemite
11.12Victor Wren 19.57a (-1.7)Madera South
12.12Phong Xiong 20.44a (-1.7)Clovis East
13.10FuSu Khang 22.08a (-1.7)Clovis East
14.11Marc Trujillo 26.72a (-1.7)Shafter
110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Clark Donaghy 16.22a (-2.0)Buchanan
2.10Caleb Farmer 19.72a (-2.3)Clovis East
3.10Hector Cervantes 19.93a (-2.0)Shafter
4.9Tyson Dozhier 20.36a (-2.0)Shafter
5.9Angel Campa 20.42a (-2.0)Sanger
6.10Desmand Ferguson 20.63a (-2.0)Central
7.10Sebastian Montgomery 20.70a (-2.0)Shafter
8.9Josh Rosales 20.75a (-2.0)Redwood (Visalia)
9.10Isaac Rodriguez 20.83a (-2.0)Tulare Union
10.9AJ DeLeon 20.96a (-2.3)Mt. Whitney
11.9Sebastian Lopez 21.32a (-2.0)Tulare Union
12.9Camron Massa 21.44a (-2.3)Mt. Whitney
13.10Noel Jimenez 21.62a (-2.3)Shafter
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12Marco Rodriguez 41.51a Shafter
2.11Brandon Andrade 41.83a Redwood (Visalia)
3.12Kalobe Jimenez 42.02a Kingsburg
4.10Clark Donaghy 42.15a Buchanan
5.11Matthew Jaso 43.83a Central
6.12Benjamin Rust 44.76a Sanger
7.12Robert Bufanda 44.79a Mt. Whitney
8.11Alejandro Madrigal 45.43a Central
9.11Felix Chacon 46.66a Shafter
10.12Jonathan Castillo 47.72a Buchanan
11.12Phong Xiong 48.12a PRClovis East
12.11Marc Trujillo 48.71a Shafter
13.11Jarred Acosta 49.22a Buchanan
14.11Pedro Negrete 50.03a Reedley
15.11Kevin Singh 50.91a Kingsburg
16.12Victor Wren 51.01a Madera South
17.10FuSu Khang 52.01a Clovis East
18.11Cam Maldonado 54.19a PRImmanuel
300m Hurdles - 36" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Cyreese Riley 45.95a Central
2.9Sebastian Lopez 46.07a Tulare Union
3.10Jordan Guerrero 47.13a Tulare Union
4.10Caleb Farmer 47.20a Clovis East
5.10Sebastian Montgomery 48.22a Shafter
6.9Fernando Torres 48.76a PRShafter
7.10Hector Cervantes 48.84a Shafter
8.10Isaac Rodriguez 48.89a Tulare Union
9.9Alex Rodriquez 49.33a PRTulare Union
10.10Gerard Dasalla 49.61a Central
11.10Nicholas Ganuelas 50.09a Clovis East
12.10Nicholas Reid 50.36a Redwood (Visalia)
13.10Ribhi Abdallah 50.99a Central
14.9Camron Massa 51.89a Mt. Whitney
15.9Tyson Dozhier 52.38a Shafter
16.10Justice McDermott 52.67a Clovis East
17.9Ricardo Ugalde 52.71a Kingsburg
18.10Noel Jimenez 52.97a Shafter
19.9Jackson Paramo 53.61a Buchanan
20.10Maleek Diaz 55.59a Shafter
21.9Xavier Ruiz 58.11a PRCentral
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Tre Maxwell
Xavier Worthy
Milton Clements
Akeli Conley
43.43a Central
2.Xavier Hailey
Darius Baker
Willie James
RayVaughn Gordon
43.88a Tulare Union
3.CJ Jones
Dayton Klopman
Silas Lealaimatafao
Tamar Archie
44.71a Buchanan
4.Jorge Rivera
Chandler Hamilton
Ramon Bautista
Jacob Sill
45.58a Clovis East
5.Damian Duarte
Ivan Topete
David Ayala
Benjamin Rust
46.60a Sanger
6.Niko Olivera
Johanie Mora
Jaden Cisneros
Eddie Ramirez
47.43a Madera South
7.Caleb Burke
Nick Harper
Lucas Lehigh
Steven Baker
47.49a Yosemite
8.Michael Wilson
Francisco Alburto
Devon Mendoza
Angel Lopez
47.79a Dinuba
Ronnie Ruud
Damyen Swafford
Cole Williams
Robert Bufanda
DQ Mt. Whitney
Ethan Lopez
Pedro Avila
Rafael Acosta
Tristan Maldonado
DQ Shafter
4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.Lawson Mcalister
Cameron Tarver
Isaiah Cerna
Cyreese Riley
46.00a Central
2.Jose Porras
Luis Lopez
Chidera Agina
Alan Pelayo
46.48a Sanger
3.Pedro Contreras
Jordan Guerrero
Daylen Sayles
Camden Mattos
46.55a Tulare Union
4.Ryan Quintana
Jamie Cheeks
Ceferino (JJ) Segura
Keith Bailey
46.95a Mt. Whitney
5.Isaac Rodriguez
Julian Avila
Daniel Ryu
David Ankama
47.16a Clovis West
6.Eric Carrillo
Kyler Singer
Steven Rosales
Micah Spomer
47.20a Kingsburg
7.Jacob Huynh
Ethan Scholz
Ryan Hak
Devin Lopez
47.53a Clovis East
8.Alberto Torres
Manuel Guerrero
Jessie Ford
Cavion Stanch
48.61a Madera South
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Johnson 58-11.00 Buchanan
2.11Matheu Johnson 51-01.00 Central
3.11Okey Egbuziem 46-06.00 Buchanan
4.12Andrew Remlinger 42-04.00 Buchanan
5.11Jack Skinner 41-11.00 Buchanan
6.9Nicholas Godbehere 41-06.00 Shafter
7.11Shelton George 40-10.00 Buchanan
8.12Andrew Gomez 40-08.00 Clovis East
9.11Braxton Philpott 40-02.00 Immanuel
10.11Estevan Diaz 40-00.00 Dinuba
11.12Michael Vander Poel 39-11.00 Shafter
12.12Johnathan Licea 39-10.00 PRClovis West
12.12Ryan Clay 39-10.00 Clovis West
14.12Jesus Renteria 39-09.00 Shafter
14.11Andrew Joaquin 39-09.00 Madera South
14.12Elijah Bustamante 39-09.00 Clovis East
17.11Will LeMunyon 39-05.00 Clovis East
18.11David Ashkharian 38-11.00 Clovis East
19.11Eric Berquist 38-08.00 Central
20.11Godofredo Aguilar 38-06.00 Clovis East
21.11Zach Studt 38-02.00 Buchanan
22.11Randy Avila 38-00.00 Clovis East
22.10Isaiah Jackson 38-00.00 PRTulare Union
24.11Fabio Quijano 37-08.00 PRClovis East
25.11Christian Hudiburgh 37-04.00 Clovis East
26.11Asdrubal Maciel 37-01.00 Central
26.12Isaac Salas 37-01.00 Sanger
28.11Chris Foster 37-00.00 Clovis West
28.11Elgar Garcia 37-00.00 Madera South
30.12Aaron Yang 36-07.00 Redwood (Visalia)
31.11Daniel Akia 36-06.00 Clovis East
32.11Mark Lucatero 36-02.00 Mt. Whitney
33.12Baruch Valencia 35-09.00 Shafter
33.11Anthony Vasquez 35-09.00 Clovis West
35.11Kaleb Wright 35-08.00 Redwood (Visalia)
36.11Elijah Villareal 35-06.00 Mt. Whitney
37.11Nathan Khang 35-03.00 Buchanan
38.11Eric Magallon 35-01.00 Sanger
39.11Connor Horne 34-11.00 Buchanan
40.11Jose Magana 34-10.00 Redwood (Visalia)
41.11Donavan Smith 34-07.00 Tulare Union
42.11Matthew Acosta 34-03.00 Central
43.11Audon Martinez 33-09.00 Reedley
44.11Kyle Harper 32-08.00 Central
45.11Thomas Zaragoza 31-09.00 PRMt. Whitney
46.11Adrian Barrios 31-06.00 Redwood (Visalia)
47.11Jose Morales 31-01.00 Sanger
48.11Isaiah Jackson 29-11.00 Central
49.11Joven Haans 28-10.00 Madera South
50.11Gerardo Aguilar 28-00.00 Dinuba
51.11Ben Oller 27-09.00 SRBuchanan
52.12Joseph Bravo 27-06.00 Shafter
53.9Johan Beltran 27-05.00 Tulare Union
54.11Miguel Araiza 26-03.00 Mt. Whitney
55.11Emmanuel Fernandez 26-00.00 Kingsburg
56.11Grant Reed 25-10.00 Buchanan
57.11Agapito Flores 25-04.00 Sanger
57.12Hayden Simpson 25-04.00 Clovis West
59.12Matthew Santana 24-01.00 Kingsburg
60.11Dakota Crutchfield 21-04.00 SRReedley
11Lamont Lane FOUL Central
12Thomas Richardson FOUL Shafter
12Gonzalo Zuniga FOUL Central
11Jeronimo Valdez FOUL Buchanan
11Max Wilson FOUL Buchanan
11James Perez FOUL Madera South
Shot Put - 10lb Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Luke Edwards 45-00.00 Clovis West
2.10Matt Garza 43-05.00 Sanger
3.10MAson Slawinski 41-02.25 Buchanan
4.10Jared Salvatierra 38-11.00 Redwood (Visalia)
5.9Colin Garrett 38-03.00 Central
6.10Devin Delgado 38-03.00 Madera South
7.9Drew Smith 37-04.00 PRBuchanan
8.9Joel Regier 37-00.00 PRImmanuel
10.10Noe Romo 36-07.00 Clovis West
9.10Gabe Morales 36-07.00 Sanger
11.9Jacob Vang 36-03.75 Buchanan
12.9Angel Perez 35-11.75 Redwood (Visalia)
13.9Michael Torres 35-11.25 PRClovis West
14.9Noah Medina 35-09.50 Redwood (Visalia)
15.10Kevin Pineda 35-02.25 Shafter
16.9Isaiah Valenzuela 35-00.00 Clovis West
16.10Nicholas Hernandez 35-00.00 Clovis East
18.9Olaniyan Tatum 34-07.25 Shafter
19.10Eloy Escareno 34-06.00 PRSanger
20.9Adan Romo 34-03.75 SRClovis West
21.9Hector Davila 34-00.50 PRImmanuel
22.9Issac Pizana 33-00.00 Sanger
23.9Cy Cortez 32-11.25 Clovis East
24.9Randy Lopez 31-09.75 Sanger
25.9Geovani Salinas 31-08.75 Clovis East
26.10Pace Hernandez 31-06.50 Central
27.9Jordan Meyst 31-05.00 Mt. Whitney
28.9Harmonjot Singh 30-10.75 Central
29.10Armaan Sandhu 30-05.75 Central
30.9Albert Saechao 29-10.25 Mt. Whitney
31.9Paul Estrada 29-10.00 Central
31.9Christian Cano 29-10.00 Sanger
33.9Drew Washburn 29-08.00 Buchanan
34.10Oswaldo Contreras 29-05.00 Shafter
35.10Antonio Ramos 29-04.75 Central
36.10Eduardo Pena 29-01.75 Clovis West
37.10Kali Chambers 28-06.00 Sanger
38.9Izrael Ayala 28-00.25 Sanger
39.9Jackson Wolfert 28-00.00 Redwood (Visalia)
40.9Dominic Mannion 27-08.75 Clovis East
41.10Jesse Maldonado 27-06.50 Madera South
42.9Forrest Barnes 26-07.00 Mt. Whitney
43.10Julian Jimenez 26-04.25 Shafter
44.10Juan Molinero 26-04.00 Buchanan
45.10Jose Tejada 26-02.00 Shafter
46.9Tobias Bewarder 25-06.75 Clovis West
47.10Daniel Huerta 25-02.25 PRKingsburg
48.9Alexander Torres 24-11.00 PRClovis West
49.9Mohammed Qutob 24-06.00 Clovis West
50.9Manuel Figueroa 23-03.50 Central
51.9Ivan Cruz 23-01.75 Sanger
52.9Manjot Cheema 22-10.00 Central
53.10Jonathon Wiggins 22-03.25 Madera South
54.10Adam Alcaraz 22-01.00 PRTulare Union
55.10Henry Vasquez 18-06.25 Clovis East
10Noe Navarro FOUL Sanger
9David Vega FOUL Sanger
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Johnson 172-04 Buchanan
2.12Thomas Richardson 158-08 Shafter
3.11Max Wilson 153-07 Buchanan
4.11Braxton Philpott 142-03 Immanuel
5.11Jack Skinner 139-03 Buchanan
6.11Matheu Johnson 129-08 Central
7.11Nathan Khang 127-08 Buchanan
8.11Estevan Diaz 125-00 Dinuba
9.11Godofredo Aguilar 121-08 Clovis East
10.12Ryan Clay 120-05 Clovis West
11.12Andrew Remlinger 120-01 Buchanan
12.11David Ashkharian 119-08 Clovis East
13.11Lamont Lane 119-06 SRCentral
14.11Shelton George 116-08 Buchanan
15.12Baruch Valencia 116-03 Shafter
16.11Chris Foster 115-07 PRClovis West
17.11Daniel Akia 113-01 Clovis East
18.11Christian Hudiburgh 111-03 Clovis East
19.11Ben Oller 110-09 Buchanan
19.11Eric Magallon 110-09 Sanger
21.11Matthew Acosta 106-08 SRCentral
22.12Isaac Salas 105-01 Sanger
23.12Johnathan Licea 104-10 PRClovis West
24.11Elgar Garcia 104-06 Madera South
25.11Zach Studt 104-03 Buchanan
26.12Joseph Bravo 103-00 Shafter
27.11James Perez 101-07 PRMadera South
28.11Asdrubal Maciel 100-09 Central
29.11Mark Lucatero 100-08 Mt. Whitney
30.11Adrian Barrios 99-11 Redwood (Visalia)
31.11Andrew Joaquin 99-10 Madera South
32.12Aaron Yang 98-01 Redwood (Visalia)
33.11Thomas Zaragoza 94-03 Mt. Whitney
34.11Randy Avila 93-10 Clovis East
35.11Connor Horne 93-00 Buchanan
36.12Andrew Gomez 92-06 Clovis East
37.12Michael Vander Poel 91-07 Shafter
38.11Eric Berquist 91-01 Central
39.11Anthony Vasquez 90-04 Clovis West
40.11Nick Harper 89-11 Yosemite
41.11Will LeMunyon 89-05 Clovis East
42.12Elijah Bustamante 87-10 PRClovis East
43.11Jose Morales 87-03 Sanger
44.12Jesus Renteria 85-03 Shafter
45.11Donavan Smith 83-04 Tulare Union
46.11Fabio Quijano 81-11 Clovis East
47.11Agapito Flores 81-08 Sanger
48.11Kyle Harper 81-07 Central
49.11Joven Haans 79-00 Madera South
50.11Jose Magana 78-10 Redwood (Visalia)
51.11Audon Martinez 77-01 Reedley
52.11Gerardo Aguilar 75-07 Dinuba
53.11Miguel Araiza 74-09 Mt. Whitney
54.12Matthew Santana 73-04 Kingsburg
55.11Isaiah Jackson 69-07 Central
56.10Isaiah Jackson 67-09 Tulare Union
57.11Grant Reed 66-10 Buchanan
58.9Johan Beltran 62-09 Tulare Union
59.11Dakota Crutchfield 52-02 Reedley
60.11Emmanuel Fernandez 51-10 Kingsburg
61.12Hayden Simpson 48-03 Clovis West
62.12Tyler Penrose 41-07 Yosemite
9Nicholas Godbehere FOUL Shafter
11Okey Egbuziem FOUL Buchanan
12Mark Araiza FOUL Mt. Whitney
12Gonzalo Zuniga FOUL Central
11Elijah Villareal FOUL Mt. Whitney
11Jeronimo Valdez FOUL Buchanan
Discus - 1.6kg Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Drew Smith 127-04 Buchanan
2.10Noe Romo 121-08 Clovis West
3.10MAson Slawinski 119-02 PRBuchanan
4.10Devin Delgado 109-01 Madera South
5.10Noe Navarro 108-02 Sanger
6.9Olaniyan Tatum 107-05 Shafter
7.10Luke Edwards 92-04 Clovis West
8.10Eloy Escareno 91-07 Sanger
9.9Jacob Vang 90-02 Buchanan
10.10Antonio Ramos 87-11 Central
11.10Gabe Morales 87-10 PRSanger
12.9Jackson Wolfert 86-05 SRRedwood (Visalia)
13.10Armaan Sandhu 84-09 Central
14.9Michael Torres 84-00 PRClovis West
15.9Colin Garrett 83-11 Central
16.9Joel Regier 82-08 Immanuel
17.9Jordan Meyst 82-01 Mt. Whitney
18.10Nicholas Hernandez 80-03 Clovis East
19.9Manuel Figueroa 80-02 SRCentral
20.9Geovani Salinas 78-09 Clovis East
21.10Kevin Pineda 78-00 Shafter
22.10Oswaldo Contreras 75-03 Shafter
23.10Jesse Maldonado 75-01 Madera South
24.9Angel Perez 74-04 Redwood (Visalia)
25.9Adan Romo 73-00 Clovis West
26.9Ivan Cruz 71-10 Sanger
27.9Randy Lopez 71-02 Sanger
28.10Julian Jimenez 70-03 Shafter
29.10Jared Salvatierra 69-04 Redwood (Visalia)
30.10Jose Tejada 67-08 Shafter
31.10Pace Hernandez 65-06 Central
31.9Cy Cortez 65-06 Clovis East
33.9Dominic Mannion 65-04 Clovis East
34.9Drew Washburn 65-01 Buchanan
35.9Izrael Ayala 65-00 Sanger
36.9Paul Estrada 62-04 Central
37.9Harmonjot Singh 60-09 Central
37.9Forrest Barnes 60-09 Mt. Whitney
39.10Eduardo Pena 58-08 Clovis West
40.9Noah Medina 55-07 Redwood (Visalia)
41.9Albert Saechao 54-10 Mt. Whitney
42.9Alexander Torres 50-07 Clovis West
43.10Daniel Huerta 50-02 Kingsburg
44.9Issac Pizana 49-11 Sanger
45.9Mohammed Qutob 47-10 Clovis West
46.10Henry Vasquez 46-04 Clovis East
47.10Jonathon Wiggins 44-06 Madera South
48.10Adam Alcaraz 40-10 Tulare Union
10Matt Garza FOUL Sanger
10Juan Molinero FOUL Buchanan
10Kali Chambers FOUL Sanger
9Manjot Cheema FOUL Central
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Enrique Quinonez 6-02.00 Clovis East
2.12Darius Baker 6-00.00 Tulare Union
3.12Christian Gray 6-00.00 Central
4.11Anazjae Simpson 5-08.00 Central
5.11Amin Joseph 5-08.00 Clovis West
6.12Will Lientz 5-08.00 Redwood (Visalia)
7.12Darius Ayers 5-04.00 Kingsburg
8.11Noel Collazo 5-04.00 Sanger
9.12Jadon Spomer 5-02.00 Kingsburg
9.11Chris Avila 5-02.00 Clovis West
11.12Elijah Dandridge 5-00.00 PRBuchanan
11.12Zack Rayfield 5-00.00 SRMt. Whitney
11Chris Shamburger NH Clovis West
11Alec Small NH Yosemite
11Anthony Ruiz NH Shafter
High Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Caleb Pouliot 5-10.00 Buchanan
2.10Clark Hobbs 5-10.00 Redwood (Visalia)
3.10Dominick Mccormack 5-10.00 Redwood (Visalia)
4.10Lawson Mcalister 5-06.00 Central
5.10Edgar Jaurrieta 5-04.00 Redwood (Visalia)
6.10Jose Lunar 5-00.00 Sanger
7.9AJ DeLeon 4-10.00 SRMt. Whitney
7.10Antonio Perez 4-10.00 PRKingsburg
7.10Anthony Hoxsie 4-10.00 Shafter
7.9J.J. Valdez 4-10.00 Redwood (Visalia)
11.9Benjamin Kozlowski 4-08.00 Kingsburg
12.9Parker Brandt 4-06.00 Buchanan
10Alejandro Callejas NH Shafter
9CJ Shin NH Redwood (Visalia)
10Tommy Zumkeller NH Sanger
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.10Blake Spomer 13-00.00 Kingsburg
2.12Nathan Brown 12-06.00 Central
3.12Jacob Sill 11-06.00 Clovis East
4.11Jarred Acosta 11-06.00 Buchanan
5.11Chandler Hamilton 11-00.00 SRClovis East
6.12Vidal Ramirez 10-06.00 Madera South
7.12Anthony Faulks 10-00.00 Buchanan
7.11Jack Penner 10-00.00 Kingsburg
9.12Tyler Koons 9-06.00 PRKingsburg
9.11Rafael Acosta 9-06.00 Shafter
11.12Mark Barlocker 9-00.00 Buchanan
11.12Mark Araiza 9-00.00 Mt. Whitney
11.11Ethan Lopez 9-00.00 Shafter
14.12Victor Wren 8-06.00 Madera South
15.12Chase Pafford 8-00.00 Buchanan
15.11Nicholas Wainwright 8-00.00 Redwood (Visalia)
15.11Miguel Plascencia 8-00.00 Central
15.11Johny Berrelleza 8-00.00 Shafter
19.11Sheng Xiong 7-06.00 Mt. Whitney
19.11Korel Noles 7-06.00 Buchanan
12Justin Smyth NH Central
Pole Vault Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Micah Spomer 10-06.00 Kingsburg
2.10Spencer Manson 10-00.00 Central
3.10Cody Lango 9-06.00 Clovis East
4.9Jackson Paramo 9-06.00 Buchanan
5.10Ben Tout 9-00.00 Buchanan
6.9Cody Hicks 9-00.00 Clovis West
7.9Arturo Tapia 8-06.00 Clovis East
7.10Clark Hobbs 8-06.00 Redwood (Visalia)
7.10Easton Smith 8-06.00 Redwood (Visalia)
10.10Caleb Farmer 8-00.00 PRClovis East
10.9Garrett Fox 8-00.00 Buchanan
10.10Blake Clifton 8-00.00 SRCentral
13.9Jayden Udall 7-06.00 Buchanan
13.10Mateo Gonzales 7-06.00 Redwood (Visalia)
13.10Jonathan De La Torre 7-06.00 Shafter
16.9Brett Kamimoto 7-00.00 Buchanan
16.9Brandon Deo 7-00.00 Central
9Ryan Pitter NH Shafter
9Devin Lopez NH Clovis East
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Willie James 20-04.00 (0.8)Tulare Union
2.11Deo Parilla 19-05.50 (1.4)PRClovis East
3.12Jason Hruby 19-03.50 (0.2)Redwood (Visalia)
4.10Xavier Hailey 18-11.50 (0.9)Tulare Union
5.11Brandon Andrade 18-10.50 (1.1)Redwood (Visalia)
6.12Nicholas Keenan 18-09.00 (1.5)Clovis West
7.12Ramon Bautista 18-07.50 (1.3)Clovis East
8.12Enrique Quinonez 18-06.00 (2.1)Clovis East
9.12Will Lientz 18-05.50 (1.8)Redwood (Visalia)
10.12Elijah Dandridge 18-05.00 (0.9)Buchanan
11.11Jackson Sanchez 18-04.50 (0.9)Shafter
12.10Christian Roldan 18-01.00 (1.4)Redwood (Visalia)
13.12Zack Rayfield 17-10.00 (1.5)Mt. Whitney
14.11Tamar Archie 17-06.50 (2.3)Buchanan
15.12Damyen Swafford 17-04.00 (1.8)Mt. Whitney
16.11AJ Rodgers 17-02.00 (1.9)Kingsburg
17.12Jadon Spomer 16-10.50 (2.1)Kingsburg
18.12Dyllan Rivera 16-10.00 (2.9)Redwood (Visalia)
18.10Michael Cerda 16-10.00 (1.8)Buchanan
20.12Pedro Avila 16-08.00 (2.3)Shafter
21.11Caleb Burke 16-06.00 (1.6)Yosemite
22.11Joshua Jackson 16-03.00 (1.3)Kingsburg
23.12Carter Aslan 16-01.00 (0.0)Kingsburg
23.10Gerard Dasalla 16-01.00 (1.9)Central
25.11Kai Proum 16-00.00 (1.4)PRClovis East
26.12Daniel Erese 15-07.00 (1.2)PRClovis East
27.12Elijah DeLaFuente 15-06.50 (1.8)Sanger
28.12Jordan Haas 14-11.00 (1.2)Mt. Whitney
29.11Alex Cordova 14-08.50 (1.3)Sanger
30.12Cole Williams 14-08.00 (3.7)Mt. Whitney
31.11Daniel Hampton 14-06.00 (0.2)Yosemite
32.11Nicholas Swartz 14-03.50 (1.5)Kingsburg
33.11Owen Hollnagel 13-10.50 (0.0)PRKingsburg
34.12Aaron Berbiglia 13-10.00 (2.5)Clovis East
34.11Noah Alexander 13-10.00 (2.2)Clovis East
36.11Izack Gonzalez 13-02.00 (1.6)Dinuba
12Damian Duarte FOUL Sanger
Long Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10David Ankama 19-03.00 (1.6)SRClovis West
2.9Cameron Tarver 18-08.50 (3.2)Central
3.9Chidera Agina 18-06.75 (2.3)Sanger
4.10Ryan Quintana 17-11.75 (2.0)Mt. Whitney
5.10Luis Lopez 17-02.75 (3.3)Sanger
6.9Ryan Hak 16-07.00 (1.9)Clovis East
7.10Jessie Ford 16-04.75 (1.8)Madera South
8.9Daylen Sayles 16-04.50 (2.3)Tulare Union
9.9Arturo Tapia 16-02.50 (1.7)Clovis East
10.10Alberto Torres 15-11.00 (4.1)Madera South
11.10Jamie Cheeks 15-03.75 (1.9)Mt. Whitney
12.10Matthew Spear 15-03.25 (1.9)Yosemite
13.10Samuel Adelusi 15-02.50 (4.5)Clovis East
14.10Isaac Rodriguez 15-02.00 (2.0)Tulare Union
15.10Jonah Garza 15-01.25 (3.3)Yosemite
16.10Victor Galvan 14-09.75 (3.0)Reedley
17.9Abraham Reyes 14-07.75 (2.1)Sanger
18.10Luis Pedroza 14-07.00 (2.0)Shafter
19.10Joseph Montgomery 14-06.50 (1.5)Shafter
20.9Julian Gallardo 14-03.00 (1.3)Sanger
21.9Elijah Dabbs 13-10.50 (1.9)PRClovis East
22.10Jaime Valle 13-02.25 (5.0)Redwood (Visalia)
23.9Matt Peterson 13-00.50 (1.9)Clovis East
24.10Tommy Zumkeller 12-10.75 (1.6)Sanger
25.9Diego Cervantes 12-08.50 (3.0)PRShafter
26.9Chase Penrose 12-07.00 (1.5)Yosemite
27.9Isaac Palacios 12-06.00 (1.7)PRClovis East
28.10Christian Olozagaste 12-04.50 (1.4)Sanger
29.9Anthony Soto 12-03.00 (1.5)Kingsburg
30.10Manuel Guerrero 11-01.00 (1.6)PRMadera South
10Gabriel Benevides FOUL (3.0)Dinuba
9JC Garcia FOUL (2.8)Sanger
9Jaden Luna FOUL (2.3)Sanger
9Jeffrey Bracy FOUL (1.5)Mt. Whitney
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Willie James 40-11.00 (2.2)Tulare Union
2.11Joshua Jackson 40-10.00 (1.4)Kingsburg
3.11Deo Parilla 39-09.50 (1.3)PRClovis East
4.11Jackson Sanchez 39-09.00 (1.7)Shafter
5.11Anazjae Simpson 39-09.00 (1.6)Central
6.11Tamar Archie 39-03.00 (1.7)