-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Marsh Creek Invitational presented by Les Schwab Brentwood & Oakley

HS

Official Sat, Mar 9, 2019 Mar 9, 2019Freedom HS

Field: 9:00 AMTrack: 9:00 AM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Croix Stewart 11.39a American Canyon
2.12Mekel Ealy 11.43a Freedom
3.12Giles Jackson 11.44a Freedom
4.12Amir Davis 11.58a De Anza
5.11Dejuan Butler 11.66a Antioch
6.12Jeloni Brown 11.91a Freedom
6.12Christian Seeley 11.91a Clayton Valley
8.12Jake Croteau 11.93a Liberty - Brentwood
9.11Tyler Beaver 12.04a Rodriguez
10.9Gabriel Merritt 12.16a Clayton Valley
10.10Jaylon Lotts 12.16a De Anza
12.9Mason Brown 12.22a Heritage (Brentwood)
13.12Carlos Quiroz 12.29a Franklin (S)
14.12Brandon Michael Fontes 12.31a Concord
15.11Rayshawn Howard 12.39a Clayton Valley
16.11Calel Aramboles 12.49a California School for th...
17.12Jason Hilton 12.51a Deer Valley
18.12Lorenzo Nazareno 12.76a Heritage (Brentwood)
18.12Joseph Spooner 12.76a Antioch
20.10Isaiah Underwood 12.80a Clayton Valley
21.11Ezra Holmes 12.91a Liberty - Brentwood
22.11Judah Lang 13.02a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
23.10Richard Felder 13.05a SRDeer Valley
24.11Abraham Franco 13.31a SRFranklin (S)
25.12Abel Martinez 13.74a Making Waves Academy
26.11Jamison Capio 13.84a Liberty - Brentwood
27.12Ricksel Penullar 15.18a PRPhillip & Sala Burton
100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Zachary Carroll 12.37a Heritage (Brentwood)
2.10Shawn Tate 12.39a De Anza
3.10Kweku Mensah 12.44a Freedom
4.10Jahleel Lloyd 12.48a Freedom
5.9Salvador Zamora 12.56a Antioch
6.9Christian Figueroa 12.61a SRFranklin (S)
7.10Ayden Marse 12.64a Liberty - Brentwood
8.10Jeffrey Boatright 12.67a Antioch
9.10Justin Bell 12.71a PRClayton Valley
10.9Jordan Barbadillo 12.77a Clayton Valley
11.9Terry Haygood 12.82a Antioch
12.10Brandon Long 12.87a Heritage (Brentwood)
13.10De Niro Killian 12.89a Freedom
14.10Omari Taylor 12.91a Clayton Valley
14.10Jesus Lares 12.91a Franklin (S)
16.9Daniel Halicho 13.03a Deer Valley
17.10Ahmad Woodard 13.08a Freedom
18.10David Taylor 13.21a Liberty - Brentwood
19.10Marques Francois 13.32a Deer Valley
20.10Johnathan Sanchez 13.36a Rodriguez
21.9Mepper Beshears 13.42a California School for th...
22.9Jayden Smith 13.46a Freedom
23.9Joshua Garcia 13.69a PRAntioch
24.10Jeffrey Lei 13.76a Phillip & Sala Burton
25.9Damir Al-Hakim 13.77a Freedom
26.10Diego JImenez 13.89a American Canyon
27.9Shamond Brooks 14.00a Freedom
28.10Ezra Leal 14.06a Deer Valley
29.9Kyle Tay 14.32a PRPhillip & Sala Burton
30.10Justin Warren 14.33a Heritage (Brentwood)
31.9Nathan Shaffer 14.69a Freedom
32.10Jeremy Fuller 15.81a Freedom
33.10Hunter Perez 16.11a Freedom
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Reynolds 22.31a Clayton Valley
2.12Mekel Ealy 22.87a Freedom
3.12Amir Davis 23.44a De Anza
4.11Dejuan Butler 23.93a Antioch
5.12Christian Seeley 24.13a Clayton Valley
6.9Gabriel Merritt 24.23a Clayton Valley
7.12Arron Watkins 24.28a SRRodriguez
8.11Tyler Beaver 24.50a Rodriguez
9.12Brandon Michael Fontes 24.59a Concord
10.10Jaylon Lotts 24.68a De Anza
11.10Ko Williams 24.76a Concord
12.11Calvin De Ramos 25.00a Concord
13.11Pierce Barnett 25.27a Rodriguez
14.10Bryan Graves 25.40a Miramonte
15.12Jazjuan Kenion 25.48a SRAmerican Canyon
16.12Ivan Ho 25.94a Phillip & Sala Burton
17.11Osvaldo Vega 26.03a Liberty - Brentwood
18.12Joseph Spooner 26.04a Antioch
19.10Adil Scott 26.07a Liberty - Brentwood
20.12Fernando Acosta 26.20a Deer Valley
21.11Walter Robinson 26.30a Antioch
22.11Ezra Holmes 26.34a Liberty - Brentwood
23.12Nicolas Gugliemo 26.54a Heritage (Brentwood)
24.10Isaiah Underwood 26.67a PRClayton Valley
25.12Aman Singh 27.45a Heritage (Brentwood)
26.11Cartel Taylor 29.27a Antioch
27.12Ricksel Penullar 31.14a PRPhillip & Sala Burton
11Jude Cummings DNS American Canyon
200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Shawn Tate 25.43a De Anza
2.10Chinedu Oluo 25.91a Deer Valley
3.9Alfons McCoy 26.15a SRAmerican Canyon
4.9Salvador Zamora 26.31a Antioch
5.10Justin Bell 26.75a SRClayton Valley
6.9Terry Haygood 26.80a Antioch
7.9Jordan Barbadillo 26.83a PRClayton Valley
8.10Jeffrey Boatright 27.05a Antioch
9.10Justin Schwartz 27.18a Heritage (Brentwood)
10.10Johnathan Sanchez 27.25a Rodriguez
11.10Brian Dinh 27.40a Phillip & Sala Burton
12.9Cameron Curran 28.04a Freedom
13.10Anthony Green 28.13a Heritage (Brentwood)
14.9Anthony Donahue 28.45a Liberty - Brentwood
15.10Jeffrey Lei 28.73a Phillip & Sala Burton
16.10James David 28.90a Freedom
17.9Jacob Stamper 29.39a PRDe Anza
18.9Mepper Beshears 29.40a California School for th...
19.10Javonte Sellers 29.65a Deer Valley
20.10Isaiah Rodriguez 29.76a Clayton Valley
21.9Kyle Tay 30.65a Phillip & Sala Burton
22.10Hunter Perez 33.84a Freedom
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Reynolds 49.80a Clayton Valley
2.9Croix Stewart 51.05a American Canyon
3.12Garrett Louie 51.38a PRMiramonte
4.12Sean Malley 52.05a PRClayton Valley
5.11Cody Muth 53.36a Liberty - Brentwood
6.11Nicholas Muller 53.38a Clayton Valley
7.10Ko Williams 54.13a Concord
8.11Andrew Gerdes 54.63a Heritage (Brentwood)
9.11Pierce Barnett 54.71a Rodriguez
10.12Aaron Roman 55.60a Freedom
11.9Jake Russell 55.97a Liberty - Brentwood
12.11Calvin De Ramos 56.17a Concord
13.10Amarie Coe-Johnson 57.87a American Canyon
14.10Kasey Gunderson 58.35a Liberty - Brentwood
15.12Daniel Lucido 58.47a Antioch
16.10Jaylon Lotts 58.87a PRDe Anza
17.12Amir Davis 59.14a De Anza
18.12Aman Singh 59.20a Heritage (Brentwood)
19.12Fernando Acosta 59.35a Deer Valley
20.11Daniel Cavanaugh 59.44a Phillip & Sala Burton
21.9Daniel Halicho 59.62a PRDeer Valley
22.12Ivan Ho 1:01.17a PRPhillip & Sala Burton
23.11Miles Gonzalez 1:02.07a California School for th...
24.10Raven Reid 1:02.48a Deer Valley
25.11Elias Jones 1:08.06a De Anza
11Arpan Khinda DNS Rodriguez
10Robert Foreman DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
11Jude Cummings DNS American Canyon
11Todd Kane-Ross DNS Emery
12Aaron Lacy DNS Antioch
12Charles Modeste DNS De Anza
11Jester Mendoza DNS Freedom
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryan Ruiz 2:01.20a Clayton Valley
2.10Robert Foreman 2:01.65a Heritage (Brentwood)
3.12Cullen Davis 2:02.70a Freedom
4.10Iyan Godwin 2:04.71a Freedom
5.12Ethan Langendorff 2:09.79a Freedom
6.11Diego Huerta 2:10.77a SRConcord
7.12Daniel Doan 2:11.69a Antioch
8.12Braden Penner 2:13.10a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
9.11Joseph Murphy 2:14.58a Freedom
10.10Jackson Schwartz 2:16.46a Heritage (Brentwood)
11.12Aaron Roman 2:16.50a Freedom
12.11Gabriel Gomez 2:18.61a SRDeer Valley
13.11Jeffery Brown 2:18.96a PRAmerican Canyon
14.12Daniel Ward 2:19.30a PRClayton Valley
15.11Daniel Cavanaugh 2:21.20a SRPhillip & Sala Burton
16.11Ezra Lara 2:22.59a SRConcord
17.11Joseph Giddings 2:23.70a Deer Valley
18.12Jalin Bryant-Smith 2:24.00a Deer Valley
19.12Wei Wu Lu 2:26.00a Phillip & Sala Burton
20.11Joey Anderson 2:27.45a SRConcord
21.11Miles Gonzalez 2:33.16a California School for th...
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Sid Valdez 2:11.06a Antioch
2.10Austin Niedziejko 2:11.64a PRLiberty - Brentwood
3.10Jamison Smallwood 2:13.51a Phillip & Sala Burton
4.9Lucas Mills 2:14.48a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
5.9Ian Kelly 2:18.88a Clayton Valley
6.9Stanford O'Neil 2:21.24a SRFreedom
7.9Alfons McCoy 2:22.49a American Canyon
8.9Kurian Jos 2:22.85a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
9.10Juan Martinez 2:23.37a Freedom
10.9Sebastian Garcia 2:25.95a PRFreedom
11.9Yahir Malagon 2:27.12a Liberty - Brentwood
12.9Reid Welte 2:28.86a Liberty - Brentwood
13.10Ernesto Perez Gutierrez 2:29.23a PRConcord
14.9Nathan Hill Meza 2:36.72a Clayton Valley
15.9Vincenzo Iachella 2:36.77a PRClayton Valley
16.10Adrian Ferretiz 2:37.08a PRConcord
17.9Clinton Nguyen 2:41.01a Phillip & Sala Burton
18.10Brandon Simpson 2:44.59a PRConcord
10Kristian Domingo DNS De Anza
10Abel Bautista DNS Franklin (S)
10Giovany Madrigal DNS Franklin (S)
10Gustavo Cuevas DNS Emery
9Dominic DePiero DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
9Christopher Navarrete DNS California School for th...
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Joesiah Kriston 4:41.95a Freedom
2.12Braden Penner 4:45.57a SRHeritage (Brentwood)
3.12Ethan Langendorff 4:52.82a Freedom
4.10Hunter Phillips 4:55.24a Deer Valley
5.11Diego Huerta 4:56.68a Concord
6.10Calvin Richey 4:57.76a Heritage (Brentwood)
7.10Jackson Schwartz 4:58.20a Heritage (Brentwood)
8.11Anthony Portillo 4:58.70a Liberty - Brentwood
9.11Joseph Murphy 5:07.57a Freedom
10.12Imanol Torres 5:12.68a Franklin (S)
11.12Arshia Shahrodizadh 5:20.66a Clayton Valley
12.12Jalin Bryant-Smith 5:21.39a Deer Valley
13.11Joseph Giddings 5:29.19a Deer Valley
14.11Joey Anderson 5:35.38a Concord
15.12Wei Wu Lu 5:36.30a Phillip & Sala Burton
16.12Paul Diaz 5:53.00a Concord
17.12Carlos Ramirez 5:57.22a Franklin (S)
18.12Benjamin Taylor 6:25.67a Freedom
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jamison Smallwood 4:57.01a Phillip & Sala Burton
2.10Kristian Domingo 5:01.94a De Anza
3.9Dominic DePiero 5:03.66a Heritage (Brentwood)
4.10Jesus Alvarez 5:04.22a Liberty - Brentwood
5.10Sid Valdez 5:04.66a Antioch
6.10Vincent Ceja 5:04.67a Heritage (Brentwood)
7.9Wyatt Erickson 5:07.68a Freedom
8.10Brody Moreno-McClure 5:23.08a Liberty - Brentwood
9.9Jacob Stamper 5:27.54a PRDe Anza
10.9Stanford O'Neil 5:27.55a Freedom
11.9Sebastian Garcia 5:27.88a PRFreedom
12.11Justyn Garcia 5:28.66a Deer Valley
13.9Christopher Navarrete 5:29.13a California School for th...
14.9Daniel Gober 5:29.82a SRDeer Valley
15.10Juan Martinez 5:36.03a Freedom
16.10Ernesto Perez Gutierrez 5:39.91a Concord
17.12Franco Tapia 5:43.64a Franklin (S)
18.9Vincenzo Iachella 5:43.76a Clayton Valley
19.9Mepper Beshears 5:43.88a SRCalifornia School for th...
20.11Mauricio Arias 5:44.26a Franklin (S)
21.9Jadon Kriston 5:47.83a Freedom
22.11Rene Juarez 5:48.91a PRFranklin (S)
23.10Saxon Regalado 5:49.90a Liberty - Brentwood
24.10Brandon Simpson 5:50.27a SRConcord
25.9Connor Urquhart 5:53.51a Heritage (Brentwood)
26.10Adrian Ferretiz 5:57.96a Concord
27.9Jessie Lorenzo 6:48.04a Making Waves Academy
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Maxwell Waechter 9:52.83a Heritage (Brentwood)
2.10Joesiah Kriston 9:55.44a Freedom
3.11Anthony Portillo 10:37.48a Liberty - Brentwood
4.11Diego Huerta 11:15.80a Concord
5.12Michael Lewis 11:18.21a PRAntioch
6.10Calvin Richey 11:28.21a Heritage (Brentwood)
7.10Logan Jacobs 11:46.80a Concord
8.12Jalin Bryant-Smith 12:12.64a Deer Valley
9.11Ezra Lara 12:38.78a PRConcord
10.12Kevin Mendonca 12:53.91a SRHeritage (Brentwood)
11.12Paul Diaz 13:28.00a PRConcord
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.10Izzak Garcia 17.73a Clayton Valley
2.12Josh Bagg 19.86a Liberty - Brentwood
3.12Corbin Prien 20.50a Heritage (Brentwood)
4.10Kyle Coaker 20.53a Heritage (Brentwood)
5.11Jamison Capio 23.16a Liberty - Brentwood
6.11Elias Jones 23.88a De Anza
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.10Zion Mayo 43.95a Miramonte
2.12Ololade Ogunyale Jr. 45.00a Freedom
3.10Izzak Garcia 45.27a Clayton Valley
4.12Jazjuan Kenion 45.28a American Canyon
5.10Kasey Gunderson 46.50a Liberty - Brentwood
6.10Kyle Coaker 50.66a Heritage (Brentwood)
7.10Lance Quinones 50.77a PRClayton Valley
8.10Ethan Kroner 50.89a Liberty - Brentwood
9.11Elias Jones 52.34a De Anza
10.12Corbin Prien 53.50a Heritage (Brentwood)
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Giovanni Larrea
Mekel Ealy
Jeloni Brown
Giles Jackson
43.59a Freedom
2.Jason Hilton
Fernando Acosta
Patrick Robinson
James Taylor
46.94a Deer Valley
3.Lorenzo Nazareno
Mason Brown
Aman Singh
Prince Harris
47.34a Heritage (Brentwood)
4.Donovan Fells
Dejuan Butler
Dwight Turner
Aaron Lacy
48.61a Antioch
Pierce Barnett
Tyler Beaver
Arron Watkins
Rianie Dangenfield
DNS Rodriguez
4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.Jahleel Lloyd
Ahmad Woodard
Kweku Mensah
Hunter Perez
48.45a Freedom
2.Justin Schwartz
Zachary Carroll
Brandon Long
Kyle Coaker
48.89a Heritage (Brentwood)
3.Terry Haygood
Jorge Hernandez
Salvador Zamora
Jeffrey Boatright
49.12a Antioch
4.Leonel Melchor
Martin Munigua
Jesus Lares
Christian Figueroa
49.15a Franklin (S)
5.Rohan Mathew
Jordan Barbadillo
Josiah Butler
Simn Harwood
49.50a Clayton Valley
6.Ezra Leal
James Colston
Marques Francois
Chinedu Oluo
49.52a Deer Valley
7.Brian Dinh
Jericho Guevara
Jeffrey Lei
Jaiden Casimir-Mixon
51.17a Phillip & Sala Burton
Ayden Marse
David Taylor
Khi'Ron Green
Anthony Donahue
DNS Liberty - Brentwood
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Cameron Reynolds
Sean Malley
Nicholas Muller
Bryan Ruiz
3:32.90a Clayton Valley
2.Jester Mendoza
Cullen Davis
Iyan Godwin
Ethan Langendorff
3:45.28a Freedom
3.Andrew Gerdes
Aman Singh
Jackson Schwartz
Robert Foreman
3:48.50a Heritage (Brentwood)
4.James Taylor
Joseph Giddings
Gabriel Gomez
Hunter Phillips
3:59.85a Deer Valley
5.Joseph Anderson
Logan Jacobs
Ezra Lara
Diego Huerta
4:15.46a Concord
4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.Dominic DePiero
James Woolery
William Kilbane
Vincent Ceja
4:01.57a Heritage (Brentwood)
2.Brian Dinh
Jamison Smallwood
Stephen Gauthier
Clinton Nguyen
4:04.41a Phillip & Sala Burton
3.Isaiah Rodriguez
Isaiah Underwood
Nathan Hill Meza
Rohan Mathew
4:05.81a Clayton Valley
4.Stanford O'Neil
Sebastian Garcia
Juan Martinez
Nathan Shaffer
4:21.94a Freedom
Giovany Madrigal
Martin Munigua
Mauricio Arias
Augstine Ramirez
DNS Franklin (S)
Jorge Hernandez
Jeffrey Boatright
Terry Haygood
Salvador Zamora
DNS Antioch
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.11Calel Aramboles 160-03 California School for th...
2.12John Maka 153-06 Pittsburg
3.11Mark Hutchinson 139-00 PRPittsburg
4.11Jacob Hawkins 135-01 Freedom
5.10Jailen Weaver 130-06 Antioch
6.12Colby Hunter 119-09 Freedom
7.12Adam Prestosa 111-04 Heritage (Brentwood)
8.9Matteo Mitchell 108-08 Clayton Valley
9.11Ty Seligman 108-06 Freedom
10.10Julian Lockett 106-10 Pittsburg
11.12Justin Tang 106-07 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
12.12Reese Watkins-Nelson 105-08 Liberty - Brentwood
13.12Brock Hammer 102-06 Liberty - Brentwood
14.11Michael Ortega 96-09 American Canyon
15.12Malik Marks 94-04 Deer Valley
16.12Adeyemi Adeboye 92-00 Deer Valley
17.11Jaime Amador 90-02 Franklin (S)
18.11Jeffery Brown 87-01 American Canyon
19.12Abel Martinez 86-09 SRMaking Waves Academy
20.11Ponce Zavala 86-08 Franklin (S)
21.11Andrew Vessel 85-10 De Anza
22.11Adrian Luis Martinez 84-06 Freedom
23.11Matthew Lopez 82-07 American Canyon
24.12Giovanni Spinelli 81-08 Pittsburg
25.9Wiley Arline 81-00 Antioch
26.12Paul Diaz 77-01 Concord
27.11Gianpiero Monreal 74-00 Freedom
28.10Joseph Hurtado 73-10 Heritage (Brentwood)
29.12Maximus Knecht 72-09 Liberty - Brentwood
30.11Donald Burgess 71-05 Freedom
31.11Austin Peterson 66-09 Rodriguez
32.11Rayshawn Howard 60-05 Clayton Valley
33.12Isaac Banuelos 59-04 Concord
34.12Talalelei Afoa 55-09 PRPhillip & Sala Burton
12Jordan Pringle ND Deer Valley
11Collins Gichohi ND Freedom
11Missael Sanchez ND Concord
12Isayah Burnett ND Clayton Valley
9Anthony Gugliermo ND Heritage (Brentwood)
10Kyle Mullen ND Heritage (Brentwood)
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Daylon Hicks 6-02.00 Clayton Valley
2.12Ololade Ogunyale Jr. 6-02.00 Freedom
3.12Kristian Valencia 5-04.00 American Canyon
12Kyree Hayes DNS Phillip & Sala Burton
10Hayden Small DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
11Preston Taylor DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
10Amarie Coe-Johnson DNS American Canyon
12Daniel Ward NH Clayton Valley
10Isaiah Underwood DNS Clayton Valley
10Anthony Green NH Heritage (Brentwood)
High Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Bryan Eidson 5-06.00 Liberty - Brentwood
2.10Jahleel Lloyd 5-06.00 Freedom
3.10Shawn Tate 5-06.00 De Anza
4.10Samuel Thayer 5-04.00 De Anza
5.9Bradley Richardson 5-02.00 PRClayton Valley
6.9Alfons McCoy 5-00.00 American Canyon
9Justin Chea NH Clayton Valley
9Ashton Walters NH Clayton Valley
9Nolan Sharkey NH Heritage (Brentwood)
10Javonte Sellers DNS Deer Valley
10Adil Scott DNS Liberty - Brentwood
9Khi'Ron Green DNS Liberty - Brentwood
9Mepper Beshears NH California School for th...
10Donovan Holmes NH California School for th...
9Damir Al-Hakim DNS Freedom
9Jayden Smith DNS Freedom
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.12Hunter Heuer 11-00.00 Freedom
2.10Ethan Grajo 10-00.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
3.10Joseph Grecco 8-06.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
11Yuri Grigsby DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
12Marcus Young DNS Miramonte
11Gabriel Gomez DNS Deer Valley
Pole Vault Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jaden Cortero 9-06.00 Freedom
2.10Maddoxx Chau 8-00.00 Freedom
3.9Adam Truhe 8-00.00 Liberty - Brentwood
4.10Kristian Domingo 7-06.00 De Anza
10Franklin Ng NH American Canyon
9Michael Bailey Jr. NH Liberty - Brentwood
9Jacob Stamper NH De Anza
10Corey Sipes NH Freedom
10Justin Warren DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
9Manasseh Coe-johnson NH American Canyon
9Jericho Maglalang DNS American Canyon
9Julian Scott DNS Liberty - Brentwood
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Giovanni Larrea 21-09.00 Freedom
2.12Ediale Akhidenor 19-02.00 Liberty - Brentwood
3.12Brandon Michael Fontes 18-08.25 Concord
4.10Richard Felder 18-06.50 PRDeer Valley
5.11Judah Lang 18-02.00 PRHeritage (Brentwood)
6.12Scott Yoshida 17-11.50 Liberty - Brentwood
7.12Aaron Timmons 17-10.25 Liberty - Brentwood
8.10Matthew Ambriz 17-00.50 Heritage (Brentwood)
9.10Anthony Green 16-04.50 Heritage (Brentwood)
10.11Walter Robinson 16-00.00 Antioch
11.11Adrian Luis Martinez 15-03.00 Freedom
12.11Joey Anderson 14-08.00 Concord
12Carlos Quiroz DNS Franklin (S)
11Jude Cummings DNS American Canyon
12Kyree Hayes DNS Phillip & Sala Burton
12Patrick Robinson DNS Deer Valley
12Joseph Spooner DNS Antioch
11Cartel Taylor ND Antioch
12Charles Modeste DNS De Anza
12Prince Harris DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
12Gabriel Hernandez DNS Deer Valley
11Dallas Alexander DNS Freedom
Long Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Logan Croteau 19-10.50 Liberty - Brentwood
2.10James Colston 18-09.00 Deer Valley
3.10Samuel Thayer 17-05.00 De Anza
4.10Josh Ambriz 16-05.25 Heritage (Brentwood)
5.10Stephen Gauthier 16-02.00 Phillip & Sala Burton
6.9Christian Figueroa 16-00.50 Franklin (S)
7.9Bryan Eidson 16-00.00 Liberty - Brentwood
8.9Bryce Busby 15-07.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
9.10Donovan Holmes 15-02.00 PRCalifornia School for th...
10.10Franklin Ng 14-07.00 PRAmerican Canyon
11.10Jesus Lares 14-05.50 Franklin (S)
12.9Ian Maghoney 14-01.50 Concord
13.10Diego JImenez 13-00.00 American Canyon
14.10Augstine Ramirez 12-08.00 Franklin (S)
10Hayden Small DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
10Anthony Green DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
10Naias Johnson DNS Emery
10Shawn Tate DNS De Anza
10Khyri Reyes DNS Rodriguez
10Kweku Mensah DNS Freedom
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Giovanni Larrea 43-01.25 Freedom
2.12Aaron Timmons 40-01.50 Liberty - Brentwood
3.12Ediale Akhidenor 39-02.50 Liberty - Brentwood
4.11Judah Lang 36-10.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
5.10Shawn Tate 36-03.00 De Anza
6.10Anthony Green 36-02.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
7.10Franklin Ng 31-01.50 American Canyon

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Sophia Alexander 12.56a St Mary's College
2.12Ashani Thomas 13.41a De Anza
3.11Giselle Phelps 13.43a Clayton Valley
4.12Ingrid Neukirchen 13.63a Heritage (Brentwood)
5.9Leloni Ervin 13.66a Deer Valley
6.12Daysha Ford 13.68a Rodriguez
7.9Teloni Ervin 13.71a Deer Valley
8.11Meagan Hopkins 13.93a Rodriguez
9.12Dillen Birdsong 13.96a Rodriguez
10.12Lashon Doss 14.12a Franklin (S)
11.12Zimara Beafore 14.16a De Anza
12.10Veronica Metodieva 14.42a Heritage (Brentwood)
13.10Talia Brown 14.48a SRFreedom
14.11Jamiah Martin 14.51a American Canyon
15.12Jenna Walton 14.54a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
16.11Kimberly Sepulveda 14.80a Freedom
17.12Jessie Plaster 15.64a Franklin (S)
18.11Faithful Odor 17.21a Freedom
19.12Kiara Morris-Dadzie 17.23a California School for th...
11Qwencee Stewart DNS American Canyon
12Madison Hoye DNS Antioch
9Aliyah Bisagno DNS Liberty - Brentwood
100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Guinn Herron 14.19a Heritage (Brentwood)
2.10Gavriela Herring 14.35a Rodriguez
3.10Jania Johnson 14.45a American Canyon
4.10J'Niyah Love 14.47a De Anza
5.9Kylee Davis 14.72a Franklin (S)
6.9Molly Householder 14.80a Concord
7.9Aijalon Sims 14.82a Antioch
7.10Alexandria Leon 14.82a Franklin (S)
9.10Savannah Martin 14.83a Freedom
10.9Rachel Btista 14.97a Antioch
11.10Benetta Cruz 15.03a Liberty - Brentwood
12.10Jasmine Goon 15.08a American Canyon
13.9Jasmine Gatica 15.20a Phillip & Sala Burton
14.9Jara Dioum 15.37a Clayton Valley
15.10Hailee Lam 15.38a Clayton Valley
15.10Nya Hemphill 15.38a American Canyon
17.10KAYLA Christopher 15.41a Freedom
18.9Anaya Jones 15.72a Antioch
19.9Ashley Larsen 15.76a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
20.10Alana Muzzy 15.77a Rodriguez
21.9Kaylene Argonti 15.83a Liberty - Brentwood
22.9Aniya Broussard 15.88a PRFreedom
23.9Giselle Gatica 16.24a SRPhillip & Sala Burton
24.9Princess Rosales 16.38a PRFranklin (S)
25.9Jieun Warner 16.68a De Anza
26.10Ana Ramirez 18.65a SRMaking Waves Academy
10Jordyn Reddic DNS Deer Valley
9India Elahi DNS De Anza
9Stella York DNS Clayton Valley
10Jerrilynn Ruiz Soto DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
9Samantha Hood DNS Rodriguez
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Sophia Alexander 26.19a St Mary's College
2.12Masina Mayo 26.85a Miramonte
3.12Ashani Thomas 27.50a De Anza
4.11Giselle Phelps 27.83a Clayton Valley
5.9Julia Morgan 28.02a Concord
6.12Morgan Wakefield 28.06a Heritage (Brentwood)
7.12Ingrid Neukirchen 28.44a Heritage (Brentwood)
8.12Irionnia Allen 28.61a Miramonte
9.11Yasmine Brown 28.72a De Anza
10.9Teloni Ervin 28.76a Deer Valley
11.10Ariel Tenenbaum 28.86a Rodriguez
12.12Dillen Birdsong 29.16a Rodriguez
13.12Makayla Prince 29.51a Clayton Valley
14.11Alexis Garcia 30.03a Deer Valley
15.12Desjonique Unubun 30.11a Deer Valley
16.12Zimara Beafore 30.18a De Anza
17.11Mariah Lang 31.36a Heritage (Brentwood)
11Tania Norzagaray DNS Making Waves Academy
200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Gavriela Herring 29.74a Rodriguez
2.9Deserey Bryant 30.03a Deer Valley
3.10Savannah Martin 30.05a Freedom
4.10J'Niyah Love 30.40a De Anza
5.9Aijalon Sims 30.67a Antioch
6.9Rachel Btista 30.95a Antioch
7.9Vanessa Fortenberry 30.95a Rodriguez
8.10Ebeidebheki Oiyemhonlan 31.51a PRDeer Valley
9.10Destiney Ogu 31.72a Clayton Valley
10.9Shenran Chen 32.08a Heritage (Brentwood)
11.9Jasmine Gatica 32.12a Phillip & Sala Burton
12.10Valerie Blanco 32.42a De Anza
13.10Hailee Lam 32.52a Clayton Valley
14.9Adriana Doyle 32.56a Heritage (Brentwood)
15.9Paige Lind 33.11a PRLiberty - Brentwood
16.10Alana Muzzy 33.22a Rodriguez
17.10Emily Hefner 33.54a Rodriguez
18.9Sadie Campbell 34.02a Heritage (Brentwood)
19.9Kaylene Argonti 34.34a Liberty - Brentwood
20.10Kelly Lam 34.72a Clayton Valley
21.9Giselle Gatica 35.00a Phillip & Sala Burton
22.10Jordyn Reddic 39.64a Deer Valley
9Aniya Broussard DNS Freedom
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Ogu 1:01.79a Clayton Valley
2.12Daysha Ford 1:02.16a Rodriguez
3.12Ashani Thomas 1:04.24a De Anza
4.12Jessica Arana Deza 1:05.19a SRConcord
5.10Ariel Tenenbaum 1:06.06a Rodriguez
6.12Jenna Walton 1:06.28a Heritage (Brentwood)
7.12Libby Herbert 1:09.71a American Canyon
8.11Yasmine Brown 1:10.12a De Anza
9.11Mariah Lang 1:11.40a Heritage (Brentwood)
10.12Gian Sanghera 1:11.50a Heritage (Brentwood)
11.12Jared Beltran 1:14.22a Phillip & Sala Burton
12.12Melissa Gee 1:16.70a Deer Valley
13.11Amanda Vega 1:23.63a California School for th...
14.12Stephanie Leon-Corrales 1:34.05a Franklin (S)
11Christian Britton DNS Emery
9Madysen Young DNS Rodriguez
400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Vanessa Fortenberry 1:05.40a Rodriguez
2.9Lilian Emelife 1:06.70a Phillip & Sala Burton
3.9Kyla Martin 1:07.83a American Canyon
4.10Jania Johnson 1:08.27a American Canyon
5.9Emani Araya 1:10.71a PRDeer Valley
6.10Ebeidebheki Oiyemhonlan 1:11.23a Deer Valley
7.10Jasmine Jimenez 1:13.82a California School for th...
8.9Adriana Doyle 1:14.52a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
9.10Emma Crandell 1:16.20a Deer Valley
10.10Emily Hefner 1:17.85a Rodriguez
11.9Sadie Campbell 1:18.18a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
12.9Selamawit Asfaw 1:18.78a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
13.9Jordan Wintermute 1:19.48a Clayton Valley
14.11Montserrat Tovar 1:20.23a Franklin (S)
15.10Kelly Lam 1:21.27a PRClayton Valley
16.9Princess Rosales 1:22.87a Franklin (S)
17.10Ronique Ward 1:24.50a SRFranklin (S)
9Breanna Catlett DNS Emery
9Stella York DNS Clayton Valley
9Annalysia Gomez DNS Antioch
9Giselle Gatica DNS Phillip & Sala Burton
9Samantha Hood DNS Rodriguez
9Manda Zhu DNS Phillip & Sala Burton
12Lylanie Jove DNS American Canyon
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Rayna Stanziano 2:18.25a Concord
2.9Kylee Denver 2:29.12a Freedom
3.11Beatrice Whitaker 2:34.71a Miramonte
4.10Renny Buchanan 2:34.83a Heritage (Brentwood)
5.12Brigette Finger 2:39.66a Miramonte
6.12Dara Kazmierowski 2:41.63a Miramonte
7.9Lauren Lane 2:43.78a Heritage (Brentwood)
8.12Emma Marquez 2:46.47a Heritage (Brentwood)
9.12Lucy Vazquez 2:47.19a Antioch
10.10Samantha Rogers 2:47.91a Freedom
11.11Brooke Killips 2:52.03a Antioch
12.11Zoe McEntee 2:58.25a Liberty - Brentwood
13.11Isabella Sandoval 3:02.31a Antioch
14.11Amanda Vega 3:07.73a California School for th...
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Lilian Emelife 2:38.43a Phillip & Sala Burton
2.10Ruby Saterfield 2:55.91a De Anza
3.9Annalysia Gomez 2:56.40a Antioch
4.10Jasmine Jimenez 3:03.17a California School for th...
5.9Marcela Becerra 3:04.36a Freedom
6.9Genesis Hernandez 3:10.36a Freedom
7.9Jordan Wintermute 3:10.83a Clayton Valley
8.9Natalia Ochoa-Aragon 3:12.61a Heritage (Brentwood)
9.9Selamawit Asfaw 3:15.25a Heritage (Brentwood)
10.10Isabella Martinez 3:22.19a SRConcord
11.10Alejandra Paz 3:32.87a Making Waves Academy
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Rayna Stanziano 5:15.54a Concord
2.12Jiana Cortero 5:27.33a Freedom
3.9Sabrina Rogers 5:34.27a Heritage (Brentwood)
4.9Kylee Denver 5:37.04a Freedom
5.10Tigist Tesfaye 5:52.57a Deer Valley
6.11Brooke Killips 6:17.38a Antioch
7.10Samantha Rogers 6:20.67a Freedom
8.11Amanda Vega 6:57.30a California School for th...
10Renny Buchanan DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
11Jessica De La Rosa DNS Freedom
12Melissa Gee DNS Deer Valley
10Saskia Straub DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Lauren Lane 6:02.75a Heritage (Brentwood)
2.10Megan Ratcliffe 6:18.74a Liberty - Brentwood
3.9Madison Boberg 6:18.82a Liberty - Brentwood
4.9Juliette Legault 6:23.41a PRHeritage (Brentwood)
5.9Gina Ocampo 6:37.89a PRDeer Valley
6.9Marcela Becerra 6:40.99a Freedom
7.10Jasmine Jimenez 6:41.06a California School for th...
8.10Mariska Kessler 6:56.47a Deer Valley
9.9Genesis Hernandez 7:04.15a Freedom
10.9Natalia Ochoa-Aragon 7:05.12a Heritage (Brentwood)
11.9Rebecca Keel 7:09.65a Freedom
12.10Isabella Martinez 7:24.97a Concord
13.10Alejandra Paz 8:03.82a Making Waves Academy
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Cassidy Haskell 11:20.00 Miramonte
2.12Jiana Cortero 11:27.00 Freedom
3.10Audrey Allen 11:35.00 Miramonte
4.12Rayna Stanziano 11:39.00 Concord
5.10Tigist Tesfaye 12:12.31 PRDeer Valley
6.9Claire Nolet 12:35.00 Miramonte
7.10Renny Buchanan 12:39.71 SRHeritage (Brentwood)
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.12Makayla Prince 19.00a Clayton Valley
2.10Talia Brown 19.66a Freedom
3.9Kyla Martin 20.25a American Canyon
4.11Kimberly Sepulveda 20.39a Freedom
5.9Julia Morgan 20.64a Concord
6.10Alani Bradley-Johnson 20.74a Heritage (Brentwood)
7.11Rosemarie Kiyemba 20.81a Clayton Valley
8.9Kasey Montgomery 22.24a Clayton Valley
11Lianee Francisco DNS Freedom
10Madeleine Courchesne DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
11Ariel Anderson DNS Deer Valley
11Meagan Hopkins DNS Rodriguez
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.10Talia Brown 53.21a Freedom
2.11Meagan Hopkins 54.80a Rodriguez
3.12Makena Bohannon 54.84a Liberty - Brentwood
4.9Kasey Montgomery 56.63a Clayton Valley
5.11Rosemarie Kiyemba 58.03a Clayton Valley
6.9Kyla Martin 59.21a American Canyon
7.9Ileanna Garcia 1:01.31a Clayton Valley
8.10Alani Bradley-Johnson 1:02.00a Heritage (Brentwood)
9.11Lianee Francisco 1:06.59a Freedom
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Veronica Metodieva
Morgan Wakefield
Jenna Walton
Ingrid Neukirchen
51.62a Heritage (Brentwood)
2.Leloni Ervin
Teloni Ervin
Toriawn Adger
Desjonique Unubun
52.35a Deer Valley
3.Kimberly Sepulveda
Lianee Francisco
Kemisola Kaka
Bianca Sanchez
56.35a Freedom
Dillen Birdsong
Meagan Hopkins
Ariel Tenenbaum
Madysen Young
DNS Rodriguez
Zimara Beafore
Ashani Thomas
Paige Porter
Yasmine Brown
DNS De Anza
4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.Rachel Btista
Aijalon Sims
Anaya Jones
Emely Ambrosio
57.98a Antioch
2.J'Niyah Love
Malaysha Williams
Valerie Blanco
Ruby Saterfield
58.03a De Anza
3.Jara Dioum
Ileanna Garcia
Hailee Lam
Destiney Ogu
58.43a Clayton Valley
4.Adriana Doyle
Guinn Herron
Alaina Ahrens
Sadie Campbell
59.33a Heritage (Brentwood)
5.Jordyn Reddic
Ebeidebheki Oiyemhonlan
Deserey Bryant
Jahzailah Colston
59.75a Deer Valley
6.Montserrat Tovar
Alexandria Leon
Princess Rosales
Kylee Davis
1:02.32a Franklin (S)
Tiffany Liu
Manda Zhu
Jurnee Sigua
Giselle Gatica
DNS Phillip & Sala Burton
Talia Brown
Madison Knight
Savannah Martin
Aniya Broussard
DNS Freedom
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Desjonique Unubun
Leloni Ervin
Teloni Ervin
Ariel Anderson
4:58.93a Deer Valley
1.Lauren Lane
Mariah Lang
Gian Sanghera
Morgan Wakefield
4:58.93a Heritage (Brentwood)
Libby Herbert
Kamaya Smith
Jamiah Martin
Kyla Martin
DNS American Canyon
Jessica Ogu
Alexandra Martinez
Giselle Phelps
Glorianna Escobar
DNS Clayton Valley
4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.Destiney Ogu
Kasey Montgomery
Jara Dioum
Stella York
5:00.61a Clayton Valley
2.Sophia Hooker
Natalie Ochoa
Saskia Straub
Selamawit Asfew
5:05.46a Heritage (Brentwood)
3.Valerie Blanco
J'Niyah Love
Ruby Saterfield
Malaysha Williams
5:08.41a De Anza
Melissa Gee
Emma Crandell
Ebeidebheki Oiyemhonlan
Deserey Bryant
DNS Deer Valley
Alexandria Leon
Hayden Withers
Montserrat Tovar
Ronique Ward
DNS Franklin (S)
Michaela Santos
Samantha Luna
Savannah Martin
Aniya Broussard
DNS Freedom
Lilian Emelife
Manda Zhu
Tiffany Liu
Sara Carranza
DNS Phillip & Sala Burton
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabriella Serrianni 34-03.00 Pittsburg
2.12Aaliyah Moore 32-08.00 Rodriguez
3.12Jaida Finch 32-05.50 Rodriguez
4.11Magdalena Soltero 29-09.25 Concord
5.11Emma Lopez 28-00.50 American Canyon
6.10Sydney Speer 27-09.50 Clayton Valley
7.10Kelli Pamphlet 26-07.00 SRLiberty - Brentwood
8.12Fianna Logoleo Tasi 26-05.00 Pittsburg
9.10Akeeya Stuart 26-02.00 PRFranklin (S)
10.12Kiara Morris-Dadzie 26-00.00 California School for th...
11.11Reyna Kutch 25-05.50 American Canyon
12.9Stephani Clark 24-09.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
13.12Cearra Upton 24-02.50 Freedom
14.12Mary Bettencourt 23-08.00 Concord
15.11Danielle Hassler 23-05.25 Rodriguez
16.11Caitlin Baio 23-02.00 Pittsburg
17.12Trinity Brumfield 23-01.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
18.12Angelina Karnsouvang 21-11.00 PRDe Anza
19.10Breeanna Brown 21-03.00 Franklin (S)
20.11Louella Barnes 20-04.00 Antioch
21.11Kendall Beede 20-00.00 Freedom
22.11Kyla Mascardo 19-11.00 Freedom
23.11Ar'Tesh Bryant 19-00.25 Making Waves Academy
24.9Chloe Zimmerman 18-08.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
25.12Chavely Cornejo 18-03.50 Concord
26.11Alondra Romero 17-05.00 Making Waves Academy
27.11Elyhia Trevino 15-01.00 Freedom
10Majesty Paul ND Liberty - Brentwood
12Sarah Tatmon ND Pittsburg
11Ryanda Guerrero ND Franklin (S)
12Camell Hawkins DNS Rodriguez
12Hayley Davies ND Clayton Valley
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Kidest Befikadu 5-00.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
2.11Ariel Anderson 3-10.00 Deer Valley
12Zaria Ricard NH Rodriguez
High Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Benetta Cruz 3-08.00 Liberty - Brentwood
1.9Paige Lind 3-08.00 Liberty - Brentwood
10Erin Katusich DNS Antioch
10Kayla Butler DNS Liberty - Brentwood
9Evelyn Ornelas DNS Franklin (S)
10Ronique Ward DNS Franklin (S)
9Ashleigh Christy DNS Clayton Valley
9Jara Dioum DNS Clayton Valley
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyla Meyer 10-00.00 Miramonte
2.10Adelaine Lambert 7-00.00 Clayton Valley
3.10Michaela Santos 7-00.00 Freedom
4.12Sydney Carolan 6-06.00 Liberty - Brentwood
11Ellie Angold DNS American Canyon
11Juliana Wiley DNS Freedom
12Kristen Wallace DNS Clayton Valley
11Zoe McEntee NH Liberty - Brentwood
11Mackenzie Cummings DNS Clayton Valley
11Kayla Walters DNS Freedom
Pole Vault Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jasmine Goon 6-06.00 American Canyon
2.10Amaya Maulino 6-00.00 American Canyon
3.9Emma Milne 6-00.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
9Ashley Larsen NH Heritage (Brentwood)
10Annika Tuohey DNS Clayton Valley
10Madelynn LaVenture DNS Clayton Valley
10Sarah Emery DNS Clayton Valley
10Kayla Carroll NH Liberty - Brentwood
10Jerrilynn Ruiz Soto NH Heritage (Brentwood)
10Andrea Bell DNS Freedom
10Elizabeth Kneer NH Freedom
9Faith Cribbs DNS Liberty - Brentwood
9Kaylene Argonti NH Liberty - Brentwood
10Reilly Clarke NH Freedom
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Veronica Metodieva 15-08.50 Heritage (Brentwood)
2.9Guinn Herron 14-01.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
3.11Kristin Alich 13-08.00 Clayton Valley
4.11Mariah Lang 12-06.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
4.12Zaria Ricard 12-06.00 Rodriguez
6.11Ryanda Guerrero 10-07.00 Franklin (S)
7.12Melissa Gee 10-06.00 Deer Valley
10Majesty Paul ND Liberty - Brentwood
12Lashon Doss ND Franklin (S)
11Jessica Ogu DNS Clayton Valley
10Eboni Hudson DNS De Anza
12ImaJansen Tapaoan DNS American Canyon
11Andrea Prado DNS Franklin (S)
Long Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Malaysha Williams 14-06.00 De Anza
2.10Katherine Reid 13-05.50 Heritage (Brentwood)
3.10Summer Farage 13-03.00 Liberty - Brentwood
4.9Kylee Davis 12-10.50 Franklin (S)
5.10Alexandria Leon 12-04.25 Franklin (S)
6.9Kate Stahli 12-03.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
7.9Emani Araya 11-11.00 Deer Valley
8.10Zoe Williams 10-10.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
10Angelique Moore ND Franklin (S)
-Cristal Martinez DNS Antioch
9Guinn Herron DNS Heritage (Brentwood)
9Gina Ocampo DNS Deer Valley
10Jania Johnson DNS American Canyon
10Nya Hemphill DNS American Canyon
10Erin Katusich DNS Antioch
9Genesis Kam DNS Phillip & Sala Burton
9Jurnee Sigua DNS Phillip & Sala Burton
9Lillie Tinaza DNS Phillip & Sala Burton
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Katherine Reid 30-03.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
2.11Kristin Alich 30-01.00 Clayton Valley
3.10Destiney Ogu 27-01.25 Clayton Valley
4.9Kate Stahli 26-07.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
5.10Zoe Williams 25-01.00 Heritage (Brentwood)
12Zaria Ricard DNS Rodriguez
12Lashon Doss DNS Franklin (S)
12ImaJansen Tapaoan DNS American Canyon