-
Team Results Management
1 Follower

Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays

HS

Official Fri, May 3, 2019 May 3, 2019Cronin Stadium

Field: 2:00 PMTrack: 2:15 PM

Field Event Series, Race Splits & Photo Finish Pics on Live.TF

Show All Results

Womens Varsity 4x100 Relay

Finals
1.Tahoma 46.93a
  Alaina Brady, Alisha Wilson, Adaji Osaro-Igwe, Aliya Wilson
2.West Salem 49.06a
  Elliana Herring, Lucy Jolivette, Elisabeth Goodrich, Sarah Rice
3.Lake Oswego 49.35a
  Gemma Pleas, Erica Chiang, Sophie Smith, Madeline DeBorde
4.South Eugene 49.41a
  Devyn Simmons, Sasha Eustis, Taylor Chocek, Elise Unruh-Thomas
5.Oregon City 49.62a
  Bailey Gray, Lily Bartel, Anya Remsburg, Harley Daniel
6.Union 49.74a
  Arianna Suarez, Annaliese Ward, Brinley Jackson, Logan Nelson
7.Jesuit 49.76a
  Ana Mueller, Eva van Hameren, Alisha Lowe, Madison Hawkins
8.Summit 49.78a
  Caroline Schutz, Morgan Hanson, Camille Buzzas, Birdie Wieche
9.Benson 49.82a
  Jordan Wolmut, Brianna Turner, Deasia Kennedy, Keziah Hollands
10.Cleveland (OR) 50.01a
  Amee (Laurel) Cameron, Riana Lancaster, Avery Kyle, Tessa Robinson
11.Silverton 50.05a
  Elizabeth Schmitz, Justice McBride-Steiger, Savannah Reilly, Katie Sinn
12.Glencoe 50.16a
  Madison McGlasson, Morgan DeBord, Avery Jensen, Devon Evenson
13.Newberg 50.18a
  Rilee Carstensen, Grace Umfleet, Kalani Aquipel, Anna Secrist
14.Rogers (Puyallup) 50.28a
  Jenna Boyd, Sidney Shears, Erica Allyna Cabanos, Skye Johnson
15.Central Catholic 50.32a
  Ilena Elmore, Anna Murphy, Aundrea Cooney, Myzell Lambert
16.Sheldon (OR) 50.37a
  Ella Thomas, Kathryn Clark, Sophia Schmidt, Camille Lawrence
17.Tigard 50.38a
  Steffani Rodriguez, Ashley Patera, Riley Patera, Zoe Floyd
18.Roosevelt (OR) 50.43a
  Lily Jones, Dai'Auzhane Morris, Latisha Jackson, Luvenia Jackson
19.Sunset 50.44a
  Grace Findlay, Lydia Barnett, Salma Alsheba, Audrey Lewis
20.Tualatin 50.45a
  Amerrah Horne-Vaden, Corona Parker, Jessica Olson, Gennavieve Marion
21.West Linn 50.54a
  Kate Byrd, Estella Darrow, Sophie Conrad, Gabriella McVicker
22.Lincoln 50.74a
  Tania Osbey, Nya Wilson, Tessa Hayward, Madison Fassiotto
23.Mountainside 50.75a
  Isabelle Carrington, Anna Miller, Shaylee Gonzalez, Cierra Thompson
24.St Mary's Academy 50.80a
  Shelyn Pendergrass Anderson, Julia Ferrante, Mira Eagan, Ava Taylor
25.Sandy 51.09a
  Camille Walker, Jordan McLeod, Makayla Kendoll, Marley Salveter
26.Bellarmine Prep 52.05a
  Analesa Mason, Julia Bordeaux, Maliyah Sek, Ashley Price
27.McMinnville 52.99a
  Gillian Martino, Jadie Elkins, Megan Glawe, Hannah Galan
28.Beaverton 53.07a
  Lily Reynolds, Olivia DeYoung, Ella Baker, Kiri Vogelsang
29.Camas 53.47a
  Alexandra Stott, Rylie Gibbs, Ella Norton, Valentina Maggi
30.Grant 53.68a
  Etta Coleman, Sydney Penney, Ingrid Hayden, Lauren Edwards
31.Aloha 53.75a
  Victoria Jefferson, Grace Gonce, CeCelia Cosby, Andrea Robles
North Salem DNS
  Nerissa Thompson, Aaliyah Fitzke, Maliyah Thompson, Rebekah Miller