-
Team Results Management
1 Follower

Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays

HS

Official Fri, May 3, 2019 May 3, 2019Cronin Stadium

Field: 2:00 PMTrack: 2:15 PM

Field Event Series, Race Splits & Photo Finish Pics on Live.TF

Show All Results

Mens Varsity 1500 Meters

Finals
1.10Vincent Mestler 4:03.11a Sheldon (OR)
2.10Reed Pryor 4:03.28a Ashland
3.12Jackson Lyne 4:03.35a Camas
4.11Arlo Davis 4:03.42a Ashland
5.12Ian Twyman 4:04.09a South Eugene
6.11Abdinasir Hussein 4:04.60a Roosevelt (OR)
7.12Haile Stutzman 4:04.72a Silverton
8.12Truman Cowan 4:04.80a Grant
9.11Ryland McCullough 4:05.76a PRCrater
10.12Ben Sherman 4:05.99a SRBellarmine Prep
11.11Thomas Osborne 4:06.23a PRSherwood
12.11Sam Curran 4:07.46a PRJesuit
13.9Ethan Sturdivant 4:08.13a PRSherwood
14.12Abdi Ibrahim 4:08.55a Parkrose
15.11Benjamin Kerr 4:09.51a PRGrant
16.12David Rojas 4:09.75a PRNorth Salem
17.10Cooper Kingsbury 4:10.02a PRSunset
18.11Cole O'Donnell 4:10.08a PRCentral Catholic
19.12Connor Campbell 4:10.40a PRLincoln
20.10Giuliano Scasso 4:10.75a Ida B. Wells
21.9Prabhaas Nakkala 4:11.09a Westview
22.12Trevor Wilber 4:11.74a PRBend
23.10Aaron Pinney 4:11.81a Ida B. Wells
24.10Lincoln Woodhouse 4:11.95a Tigard
25.10Luke Horne 4:12.30a PRCentral Catholic
26.12Chandler Nill 4:12.40a PRTahoma
27.10Abdiaziz Hussein 4:12.75a SRRoosevelt (OR)
28.10Jack Strang 4:13.06a PRSummit
29.11Marcus David 4:13.25a PRCentral Catholic
30.12Jonathan Brown 4:13.62a Central
31.9Matthew Hillyer 4:14.51a PRBellarmine Prep
32.10Kyle Jones 4:14.65a PRGrant
33.11Ben Altman 4:15.04a PRLake Oswego
34.10Trejan Flennaugh 4:15.05a SRWestview
35.11Austin Weese 4:15.45a PRCamas
36.11Colin Szuch 4:15.56a PREvergreen
37.12Collin Shum 4:15.58a SRSunset
38.12Wyatt Goff 4:15.80a PRMountain View (OR)
39.11Mason Gerwig 4:15.85a Sunset
40.11Miles Lehman-Winters 4:15.93a PRSouth Eugene
41.12Aiden Smith 4:16.00a SRLincoln
42.10Alex King 4:16.08a PRSunset
43.11Max Lin 4:16.26a Westview
44.9Benjamin Collins 4:16.57a Sheldon (OR)
45.11Christopher Rosebrook 4:16.77a Sheldon (OR)
46.11Brogan Deem-Ranzetta 4:18.21a Lake Oswego
47.10Kai DeCarli 4:18.99a Beaverton
48.11John Helmlinger 4:19.01a PRLincoln
49.12David Chupp 4:19.77a PRMcMinnville
50.9Caleb Lakeman 4:19.81a SRTualatin
51.10Ryan Griffin 4:20.45a PRWest Salem
52.10Leo Torres 4:21.55a PRAloha
53.11Jackson Meier 4:21.78a PRLincoln
54.10Nathaniel Bone 4:25.81a Cleveland (OR)
55.11Grant Pauli 4:29.23a Oregon City
56.10Stewart Johnson 4:35.22a PRUnion
12Henry Giles DNS Sherwood
11Erik Maack DNS Ida B. Wells
10Ismael Alvares DNS Sherwood
10Asher Tatsumi DQ Newberg