-
Team Results Management
1 Follower

Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays

HS

Official Fri, May 3, 2019 May 3, 2019Cronin Stadium

Field: 2:00 PMTrack: 2:15 PM

Field Event Series, Race Splits & Photo Finish Pics on Live.TF

Show All Results

Mens Varsity 4x100 Relay

Finals
1.West Salem 42.03a
  Stanley Green, Simon Thompson, Jacob Tinseth, Jamal McMurrin
2.Tualatin 42.19a
  Dominique Loggins, Andrew McDade, Luke Marion, Kwabena Lynn
3.Jesuit 42.28a
  Gary Hollands, Jack Kelley, Michael Brittingham, Sam Baricevic
4.Oregon City 42.81a
  Josh Sanders, Ricky Ascencio, Jake Follett, Wyatt Lovell
5.Central Catholic 43.11a
  Andrew Elmore, Marcus Dillard, Elijah Elliott, Xavier Simpson
6.Tigard 43.13a
  Josh Burns, Jaaron Kletzel, Hunter Gilbert, Max Lenzy
7.Westview 43.23a
  Jason Chan, Wayne Jamison, Aaron Jones, Kojo Manu
8.Eastside Catholic 43.31a
  Sam Adams, Matthew Mackleit, Anthony Smith, Gaylane Scott
9.Sandy 43.39a
  Dallin Thomas, Cole Hoecker, Luke Aufmuth, Glynne McGaughey
10.Union 43.45a
  Weslie Tran, Vinh Luong, Tobias Merriweather, Lincoln Victor
11.Gladstone 43.50a
  Alfred Dorsey, Josiah Bitter, Nicholas Wollemann, Abran Leal
12.Summit 43.72a
  Jayden Maydew, Jack Normand, Simon Kidder, Dylan Lambert
13.Ida B. Wells 44.05a
  Reese Gold, Jack Walker, Tal Cohen, Nolan Malcomson
14.Sunset 44.06a
  Tyler Kime, Lucas Chapman, Jalen Owens, Marve Nyembo
15.Newberg 44.14a
  Matthew Larson, Kyle Hatch, Mason Darling, Riley Beecroft
16.Silverton 44.20a
  Anthony Fleshman, Cory Garlinghouse, Andrew Ilisoi, Casey Brooks
17.Prairie 44.33a
  Darius Dancel, Abraham Dixson, Hezekiah Dixson, Nolan Mickenham
18.Camas 44.37a
  Joshua Fearrington, Mason Gross, Rayzon Davis, Blake Deringer
19.Rogers (Puyallup) 44.40a
  Alex Hill, Cameron Beck, Nicholas Hansen, Imari Hurte
20.Mountainside 44.52a
  Anthony Ly, Grant Reschke, Christopher Man, Carlos Montero
21.Glencoe 44.53a
  Beau Westergaard, Gavin Amstad, Robert Hendrix, Justin Lazenby
22.West Linn 44.68a
  Tony Comard, Joseph McElroy, Adam Maxwell, Matthew Dyer
23.Scappoose 44.80a
  Tyler Holcomb, Josh Lull, Connor McNabb, Henry Goldammer
24.McMinnville 44.93a
  Kerby Hartzell, Ben Bushey, Evan Smith, Billy Sheppard
25.Aloha 45.00a
  Rahul Krisha Burma, Gustavo Calderon, Caleb Turner, Adrian Mashia Jr.
26.Lake Oswego 45.15a
  Collin Bracken, Aidan LeBaron, George Danzelaud, Max McNown
27.Lincoln 45.22a
  Antony Ganz, James Litton, Andre Gonzales, Kai Wilson
28.Sheldon (OR) 45.90a
  Kyle Riordon, Benjamin Mehlhaff, Hector Rosales, Jenner Sherman
29.South Eugene 46.25a
  Jacob Trone, Cody Thompson, Reilly Frazier, Gabe Wallace
30.Mountain View (OR) 52.28a
  Forrest Love, Nathan Myers, Parker Hopfer, Jonas Larson
Beaverton DNS
  Ethan Wilborn, Terrell Lawson, Nathan Reed, Cristian Aguilar
Grant DNS
  Beau Shearer, Luke Borchardt, Kai Fulbright, Timon Davis