-
Team Results Management
1 Follower

Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays

HS

Official Fri, May 3, 2019 May 3, 2019Cronin Stadium

Field: 2:00 PMTrack: 2:15 PM

Field Event Series, Race Splits & Photo Finish Pics on Live.TF

Show All Results

Mens DMR (Afternoon Heat 1) DMR 1200-400-800-1600m

Finals - [12-4-8-16]
1.Rogers (Puyallup) 10:52.67a
  Isaias Scearcy, Nicholas Hansen, Ryan Stracke, Logan Miller
2.Prairie 10:58.84a
  Ty Kneeshaw, Ian Davis, Sheldon Galipeau, Isaac Moulton
3.Tigard 11:00.43a
  Oscar Nieves Lira, Jesus Rodriguez sandoval, Matthew Moller, Lincoln Woodhouse
4.South Kitsap 11:06.08a
  Quincy Parsons, Mark Van Doornik, Joseph Hess, Shawn Clough
5.Glencoe 11:12.41a
  Jackson McArthur, Benjamin Richards, Brian True, Miguel Escalera
6.Canby 11:13.71a
  Trevor Taylor, Kyle Sandner, Matthew Powell, Cole Thomas
7.West Salem 11:17.23a
  Spencer Haley, Evan Henkel, Ryan Griffin, Marcus Ramirez
8.Union 11:17.98a
  Cameron Lantagne, Trent Richards, Seitaro Ohhora, Stewart Johnson
9.Lake Oswego 11:18.16a
  Jacob Peterson, Aidan LeBaron, Brogan Deem-Ranzetta, Ben Altman
10.Parkrose 11:22.73a
  Noe Barahona, Abdi Ibrahim, Abdi Sido, Haben Weldermarium
11.Grant 11:23.32a
  Kyle Jones, Logan Going, Lucas Kuhnau, Niko Mizani
12.Oregon City 11:26.30a
  Christopher Lane, Joshua Beck, Max Reed, Samuel Brito
13.Valley Catholic 11:28.31a
  Lewis Tawney, Ethan Bly, Jackson Miller, Nate Hicken
14.La Salle Prep 11:32.13a
  Logan Warner, Isaiah Melbinger, Brenner Henry, Alexander Willard-Herr
15.Aloha 11:32.51a
  Hiruy Alemseged, Joshua Vielmette, Timothy Bounmy, Leo Torres
16.Gladstone 11:33.64a
  Konnor Hathaway, Jack Combs, Jack Brown, Derek Johnson
17.West Linn 11:34.94a
  Tyler Davis, Ethan Sovde, Dash Lipsey, Cole Rogers
18.Newberg 11:35.46a
  Asher Tatsumi, Carter Stone, William Stewart, Jonathan Rolfe
19.Forest Grove 11:39.85a
  Kaleb Bustamante, Jose Diaz, Brian Tinoco, Benjamin Schnorr
20.Beaverton 11:47.69a
  Ryder Harris, Ainsley Sterrett, Keaton Klym, Hunter Drangstveit