-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

3A District 1 Championship

HS

Official Thu, May 9 - Fri, May 10, 2019 May 9 - May 10, 2019Timberlake HS

Field: 4:00 PMTrack: 5:00 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Teagun Holycross 11.34a Priest River Lamanna
2.12Matt Streeter 11.62a Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.10Colten Bernal 11.77a PRTimberlake
4.12Robbie Anselmo 11.92a Priest River Lamanna
5.12Dakota Nielsen 11.97a Bonners Ferry
6.11Josh Yanez 12.27a Timberlake
6.9Zach Yetter 12.27a Timberlake
8.10Jordan Gallegos 12.34a Coeur d'Alene Charter
100 Meters 3A Varsity - Prelims
1.11Teagun Holycross 11.21a PRPriest River Lamanna
2.12Matt Streeter 11.52a Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.12Robbie Anselmo 11.84a PRPriest River Lamanna
6.10Colten Bernal 11.85a Timberlake
4.10Jordan Gallegos 11.87a Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.12Dakota Nielsen 12.03a Bonners Ferry
7.9Zach Yetter 12.05a PRTimberlake
8.11Josh Yanez 12.08a PRTimberlake
9.11Jack Bird 12.23a Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.11Austin Stepro 12.23a PRKellogg
11.9Kale Paslay 12.25a PRTimberlake
12.11Hunter McCarty 12.28a PRTimberlake
13.12Andrew O'Neill 12.42a Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.12Evrett Hammond 12.42a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
15.12Aeden Carpenter 12.43a PRBonners Ferry
16.9Noah Walker 12.65a Bonners Ferry
17.9Ashton Peightal 12.77a SRTimberlake
18.11Elijah Davis 12.80a PRPriest River Lamanna
18.9Eli Richards 12.80a SRBonners Ferry
20.12Brandon Beckle 13.05a PRBonners Ferry
21.10Nathaniel Varelman 13.07a PRBonners Ferry
22.9Piet Kongstatt 13.22a PRTimberlake
23.10Scyler Britton 13.30a Kellogg
24.11Larry Hoehne 13.52a PRBonners Ferry
25.9Taylor Menti 13.55a PRTimberlake
26.9Evan Howell 13.77a Timberlake
27.9Zandyr Ayers 13.97a Priest River Lamanna
28.9Carson Millsap 14.13a Timberlake
28.9Carter Stepro 14.13a Kellogg
30.9Nathan Hammond 14.59a Coeur d'Alene Charter
9Caleb Streeter NT Coeur d'Alene Charter
11Aaron Scott NT Bonners Ferry
10Noah Barnes NT Timberlake
200 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Streeter 23.10a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Teagun Holycross 23.35a Priest River Lamanna
3.11Stephen Crupper 23.36a Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Kameron Vordahl 23.91a Timberlake
5.10Daniel Walker 24.43a Bonners Ferry
6.10Noah Barnes 24.55a PRTimberlake
7.12Dakota Nielsen 24.95a Bonners Ferry
8.10Colten Bernal 25.10a Timberlake
200 Meters 3A Varsity - Prelims
1.11Teagun Holycross 23.25a Priest River Lamanna
2.12Matt Streeter 23.75a Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Kameron Vordahl 23.90a SRTimberlake
4.11Stephen Crupper 24.11a Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.10Daniel Walker 24.33a SRBonners Ferry
6.12Dakota Nielsen 24.75a PRBonners Ferry
7.10Colten Bernal 24.82a PRTimberlake
8.10Noah Barnes 24.87a Timberlake
9.11Josh Yanez 24.90a PRTimberlake
10.11Austin Stepro 25.00a PRKellogg
11.11Jack Bird 25.07a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
12.9Kale Paslay 25.23a SRTimberlake
13.12Jordan Phillips 25.40a PRPriest River Lamanna
14.10Weston Hyer 25.77a PRBonners Ferry
15.12Aeden Carpenter 25.83a PRBonners Ferry
16.12Samuel Gorton 26.85a PRBonners Ferry
17.11Elijah Davis 26.92a PRPriest River Lamanna
18.9Eli Richards 26.93a PRBonners Ferry
19.9Noah Walker 27.05a SRBonners Ferry
20.10Nathaniel Varelman 27.42a PRBonners Ferry
21.9Taylor Menti 27.90a PRTimberlake
22.9Piet Kongstatt 28.17a PRTimberlake
23.12Brandon Beckle 28.27a PRBonners Ferry
24.10Wade Rice 28.75a PRBonners Ferry
25.9Zandyr Ayers 28.87a PRPriest River Lamanna
26.9Nathan Hammond 30.89a Coeur d'Alene Charter
9Caleb Streeter NT Coeur d'Alene Charter
11Hunter McCarty NT Timberlake
400 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Crupper 53.42a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Alex Alverez 53.94a PRBonners Ferry
3.11Justin Mendenhall 54.85a Bonners Ferry
4.10Ian Gardom 55.05a Timberlake
5.12Brandon McCracken 55.66a PRPriest River Lamanna
6.10Dylan Hines 56.51a Bonners Ferry
7.10Daniel Osborn 56.62a Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.12Noah Lewis 57.09a Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.12Nick Arvidson 57.31a Kellogg
10.9Zach Yetter 57.86a Timberlake
11.10Duncan McKechnie 58.38a Bonners Ferry
12.12Evrett Hammond 58.44a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
13.9Piet Kongstatt 1:03.85a PRTimberlake
14.9Zandyr Ayers 1:04.10a PRPriest River Lamanna
15.10Jack Cannon 1:09.19a PRBonners Ferry
10Cameron Craigie NT Coeur d'Alene Charter
11Ridge Robinson NT Coeur d'Alene Charter
800 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Pahl 2:05.18a Timberlake
2.12Travis Plunkett 2:05.87a SRTimberlake
3.12Caleb Gleason 2:06.35a PRPriest River Lamanna
4.11Garrett Miller 2:06.37a PRKellogg
5.10Cameron Craigie 2:07.03a SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.12Karson Chrispens 2:16.59a SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.9Travis Matthews 2:17.03a PRPriest River Lamanna
8.9Taylor Hancock 2:17.36a SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
9.10Tyler Lucas 2:17.38a SRBonners Ferry
10.10Uriah Bartle 2:23.60a PRTimberlake
11.9Cooper Hancock 2:27.09a Coeur d'Alene Charter
12.9Tanner Menti 2:27.44a SRTimberlake
13.9Wyatt Hart 2:29.74a PRBonners Ferry
14.9Dawson Ranney 2:32.43a PRTimberlake
15.9Charles Bergem 2:39.92a SRKellogg
11Elijah Davis NT Priest River Lamanna
9Bradley Gleason NT Priest River Lamanna
1600 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Hunt 4:36.60a Timberlake
2.12Travis Plunkett 4:51.25a Timberlake
3.10Dylan Royce 4:54.80a PRTimberlake
4.9Logan Davis 4:55.74a Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.9Connor Alexander 4:58.49a SRBonners Ferry
6.12Cameron Parkes 5:05.41a SRPriest River Lamanna
7.11Dirk Nelson 5:05.48a SRTimberlake
8.11Hunter Smith 5:07.35a SRBonners Ferry
9.10Callin Zerfas 5:13.75a PRTimberlake
10.11Josiah Pinkerton 5:17.27a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
11.9Jayden Haga 5:21.45a PRKellogg
12.9Kellen Souza 5:23.01a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
13.9Brady Hinthorn 5:26.73a PRBonners Ferry
14.10Uriah Bartle 5:28.82a PRTimberlake
15.10Spencer Hegstad 5:31.09a SRTimberlake
16.11Austin Donn 5:42.48a Bonners Ferry
17.9Tanner Menti 5:43.38a SRTimberlake
18.9Dawson Ranney 5:52.58a PRTimberlake
19.9Charles Bergem 5:55.26a PRKellogg
20.9Bradley Gleason 6:00.38a SRPriest River Lamanna
21.9Wyatt Hart 6:01.02a PRBonners Ferry
22.10Jack Cannon 6:10.48a PRBonners Ferry
9Travis Matthews NT Priest River Lamanna
12Ben Zepeda NT Coeur d'Alene Charter
3200 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Hunt 10:13.97a Timberlake
2.9Connor Alexander 10:46.26a SRBonners Ferry
3.9Logan Davis 10:48.09a Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Dirk Nelson 10:51.19a PRTimberlake
5.11Hunter Smith 10:52.08a SRBonners Ferry
6.10Dylan Royce 10:59.54a PRTimberlake
7.12Cameron Parkes 11:09.00a Priest River Lamanna
8.10Callin Zerfas 11:12.15a Timberlake
9.9Kellen Souza 11:20.17a Coeur d'Alene Charter
10.11Josiah Pinkerton 11:52.72a Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.9Jayden Haga 12:13.24a PRKellogg
12.10Spencer Hegstad 12:20.10a SRTimberlake
13.9Charles Bergem 13:41.10a PRKellogg
110m Hurdles - 39" 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Dylan Kluss 16.71a Timberlake
2.11Joey Follini 16.73a Timberlake
3.12Noah Martinez 17.13a Priest River Lamanna
4.10Matthew Womelduff 17.51a Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.11Bryan Durette 18.58a PRBonners Ferry
6.10Aiden Crabtree 20.13a Timberlake
110m Hurdles - 39" 3A Varsity - Prelims
1.11Joey Follini 15.97a Timberlake
2.12Noah Martinez 16.88a Priest River Lamanna
3.12Dylan Kluss 16.90a Timberlake
4.10Matthew Womelduff 17.58a Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.11Bryan Durette 18.99a Bonners Ferry
6.10Aiden Crabtree 20.12a Timberlake
300m Hurdles - 36" 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Teagun Holycross 41.90a Priest River Lamanna
2.11Joey Follini 42.31a Timberlake
3.12Noah Martinez 45.33a Priest River Lamanna
4.11Garrett Miller 45.68a Kellogg
5.12Samuel Gorton 46.48a Bonners Ferry
6.10Aiden Crabtree 47.99a PRTimberlake
7.11Bryan Durette 50.62a Bonners Ferry
8.9Jayden Haga 53.59a Kellogg
4x100 Relay 3A Varsity - Finals
1.Jordan Gallegos
Stephen Crupper
Dennis Klein
Matt Streeter
45.69a Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.Kameron Vordahl
Dylan Kluss
Christian Riley
Joey Follini
45.94a Timberlake
3.Alex Alverez
Dakota Nielsen
Aaron Scott
Daniel Walker
46.31a Bonners Ferry
4.Robbie Anselmo
Keegan Hegel
Jordan Phillips
Colby Poe
47.63a Priest River Lamanna
4x200 Relay 3A Varsity - Finals
1.Jordan Gallegos
Dennis Klein
Stephen Crupper
Matt Streeter
1:32.10a Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.Kameron Vordahl
Dylan Kluss
Christian Riley
Joey Follini
1:34.92a Timberlake
3.Alex Alverez
Dakota Nielsen
Aaron Scott
Daniel Walker
1:35.17a Bonners Ferry
4.Travis Matthews
Keegan Hegel
Noah Martinez
Jordan Phillips
1:40.13a Priest River Lamanna
5.Scyler Britton
Jayden Haga
Justin Lehto
Austin Stepro
1:45.03a Kellogg
4x400 Relay 3A Varsity - Finals
1.Ian Gardom
Daniel Pahl
Christian Riley
Chase Gardom
3:33.29a Timberlake
2.Caleb Gleason
Teagun Holycross
Brandon McCracken
Jordan Phillips
3:38.48a Priest River Lamanna
3.Alex Alverez
Daniel Walker
Justin Mendenhall
Dylan Hines
3:39.86a Bonners Ferry
4.Jack Bird
Noah Lewis
Daniel Osborn
Ridge Robinson
3:46.79a Coeur d'Alene Charter
SMR 200-200-400-800m 3A Varsity - Finals
1.Zach Yetter
Dylan Kluss
Daniel Pahl
Logan Hunt
3:44.81a Timberlake
2.Robbie Anselmo
Keegan Hegel
Brandon McCracken
Caleb Gleason
3:49.34a Priest River Lamanna
3.Jack Bird
Dennis Klein
Daniel Osborn
Cameron Craigie
3:52.14a Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.Noah Walker
Weston Hyer
Brady Hinthorn
Duncan McKechnie
4:09.71a Bonners Ferry
Shot Put - 12lb 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Colby Poe 51-05.00 Priest River Lamanna
2.9Quinn Tucker 46-02.50 PRBonners Ferry
3.11Jeremy McLemore 43-11.00 Timberlake
4.12Arron Reyes 42-04.00 PRPriest River Lamanna
5.11Josh Yanez 40-06.00 PRTimberlake
6.11Gavin Luna 39-09.50 PRKellogg
7.11Truxton Wilson 38-07.00 PRPriest River Lamanna
8.12Ben Zepeda 38-05.50 Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.11Fisher Wingert 38-03.00 Priest River Lamanna
10.11Jackson Gilliland 35-05.50 Priest River Lamanna
11.10Ryder Paslay 35-04.50 SRTimberlake
12.11Justin Lehto 35-02.00 Kellogg
13.10Josh Beazer 34-00.00 Bonners Ferry
14.11Larry Hoehne 33-10.00 Bonners Ferry
15.11Dustin Carlson 33-08.50 Timberlake
16.11Austin Marsan 33-05.00 Kellogg
17.11Joe Emert 33-02.50 Timberlake
18.11Scott Gibson 33-01.50 PRTimberlake
19.10Sterling Crupper 32-03.50 Coeur d'Alene Charter
20.9Trevor Cady 30-03.50 PRTimberlake
21.11Patrick Beasley 29-09.50 PRTimberlake
22.12Adam Rude 29-05.00 PRTimberlake
23.12Evrett Hammond 27-02.00 PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
24.11Austin Sharp 22-11.00 Kellogg
11Ridge Robinson ND Coeur d'Alene Charter
11Tanner Cochrane ND Priest River Lamanna
Discus - 1.6kg 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Colby Poe 153-09 PRPriest River Lamanna
2.11Jeremy McLemore 138-08 Timberlake
3.10Ryder Paslay 123-03 SRTimberlake
4.9Quinn Tucker 119-07 Bonners Ferry
5.11Dustin Carlson 113-08 SRTimberlake
6.11Austin Marsan 109-02 Kellogg
7.12John Taylor 104-04 PRPriest River Lamanna
8.11Justin Lehto 101-04 PRKellogg
9.11Gavin Luna 99-06 Kellogg
10.11Fisher Wingert 99-05 SRPriest River Lamanna
11.10Sterling Crupper 99-02 Coeur d'Alene Charter
12.11Joe Emert 97-10 PRTimberlake
13.12Arron Reyes 97-01 Priest River Lamanna
14.11Jackson Gilliland 95-11 Priest River Lamanna
15.11Scott Gibson 91-01 PRTimberlake
16.11Josh Yanez 90-10 PRTimberlake
16.10Josh Beazer 90-10 Bonners Ferry
18.11Tanner Cochrane 86-08 Priest River Lamanna
19.10Wade Rice 83-11 PRBonners Ferry
20.12Adam Rude 78-00 Timberlake
21.11Patrick Beasley 71-09 Timberlake
22.9Trevor Cady 71-05 PRTimberlake
23.11Austin Sharp 49-11 Kellogg
11Truxton Wilson ND Priest River Lamanna
12Ben Zepeda ND Coeur d'Alene Charter
High Jump 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Gardom 6-00.00 Timberlake
2.12Cameron Parkes 5-10.00 Priest River Lamanna
3.11Jake Jelinek 5-08.00 Bonners Ferry
4.10Ian Gardom 5-08.00 Timberlake
5.9Ke'ahi Robles 5-02.00 Bonners Ferry
6.9Zach Yetter 5-00.00 PRTimberlake
6.11Ridge Robinson 5-00.00 Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Rylie Shook 5-00.00 Bonners Ferry
10Scyler Britton NH Kellogg
10Noah Barnes NH Timberlake
9Bradley Gleason NH Priest River Lamanna
9Evan Howell NH Timberlake
Pole Vault 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Aeden Carpenter 11-06.00 PRBonners Ferry
2.11Garrett Miller 11-06.00 PRKellogg
3.11Austin Stepro 10-06.00 PRKellogg
4.12Christian Riley 10-00.00 Timberlake
5.12Christian Cleveland 10-00.00 PRTimberlake
6.9Eli Richards 9-06.00 SRBonners Ferry
6.10Weston Hyer 9-06.00 PRBonners Ferry
8.9Evan Howell 9-00.00 Timberlake
8.12Nick Arvidson 9-00.00 Kellogg
10Duncan McKechnie NH Bonners Ferry
9Carson Millsap NH Timberlake
9Ashton Peightal NH Timberlake
11Elijah Davis NH Priest River Lamanna
11Bryan Durette NH Bonners Ferry
Long Jump 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Gardom 21-06.00 Timberlake
2.11Garrett Miller 19-03.50 PRKellogg
3.12Andrew O'Neill 18-10.50 Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.10Jordan Gallegos 18-10.00 Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.11Jake Jelinek 18-01.00 PRBonners Ferry
6.9Kale Paslay 17-09.50 SRTimberlake
7.11Hunter McCarty 16-11.50 PRTimberlake
8.9Ke'ahi Robles 15-11.00 Bonners Ferry
9.12Brandon Beckle 15-07.25 SRBonners Ferry
10.9Rylie Shook 15-06.50 PRBonners Ferry
11.10Scyler Britton 15-04.00 Kellogg
12.9Evan Howell 14-11.50 PRTimberlake
13.9Ashton Peightal 14-06.00 SRTimberlake
14.9Carson Millsap 13-11.50 SRTimberlake
15.9Carter Stepro 12-07.50 SRKellogg
9Caleb Streeter ND Coeur d'Alene Charter
9Raymond Healy ND Kellogg
11Aaron Scott ND Bonners Ferry
Triple Jump 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Gardom 44-11.00 Timberlake
2.12Cameron Parkes 39-00.75 Priest River Lamanna
3.10Ian Gardom 38-03.75 Timberlake
4.11Jake Jelinek 37-10.00 PRBonners Ferry
5.9Ke'ahi Robles 34-07.75 PRBonners Ferry
6.10Noah Barnes 33-09.75 PRTimberlake
10Sterling Crupper ND Coeur d'Alene Charter
12John Taylor ND Priest River Lamanna

Womens Results

100 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.10Jeana Craven 12.94a SRTimberlake
2.9Sydney Garn 13.53a SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Lora Allred 13.64a Kellogg
4.9Samantha Lauer 13.84a PRTimberlake
5.9Kenzie Bence 13.93a PRBonners Ferry
6.11Cassidy Prudek 13.99a Priest River Lamanna
7.10Sarah Hines 14.06a Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.11Julia Haag 14.14a Coeur d'Alene Charter
100 Meters 3A Varsity - Prelims
1.10Jeana Craven 13.10a Timberlake
2.11Lora Allred 13.56a Kellogg
4.9Sydney Garn 13.66a Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.9Samantha Lauer 13.87a Timberlake
6.11Cassidy Prudek 13.96a PRPriest River Lamanna
3.9Kenzie Bence 14.11a Bonners Ferry
7.11Julia Haag 14.11a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
8.10Sarah Hines 14.18a Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.10Jenny Donaldson 14.45a PRKellogg
10.11Cheyanne Reese 14.51a PRKellogg
11.9Clara Puller 14.81a PRTimberlake
12.9Hailey Grant 14.86a PRTimberlake
13.10Jocelene Litterell 15.16a Bonners Ferry
14.10Halie Moore 15.63a Priest River Lamanna
15.11Chloe Wilbur 16.10a SRKellogg
16.10Gillian Kennedy 16.37a PRTimberlake
17.9Elizabeth Bourassa 18.32a PRBonners Ferry
200 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.9Reese Yerian 27.46a Timberlake
2.9Ava Shivers 27.69a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.10Jeana Craven 27.79a Timberlake
4.9Sydney Garn 27.81a SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
5.11Lora Allred 28.24a SRKellogg
6.9Samantha Lauer 29.25a PRTimberlake
7.10Jenny Donaldson 29.55a PRKellogg
10Jenna Brooks NT Bonners Ferry
200 Meters 3A Varsity - Prelims
1.9Reese Yerian 27.43a Timberlake
2.9Ava Shivers 27.95a Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.10Jeana Craven 27.97a Timberlake
4.9Sydney Garn 28.26a Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.11Lora Allred 28.28a Kellogg
6.10Jenna Brooks 29.28a PRBonners Ferry
7.9Samantha Lauer 29.32a Timberlake
8.10Jenny Donaldson 29.89a Kellogg
9.9Kenzie Bence 30.25a PRBonners Ferry
10.11Cheyanne Reese 30.49a PRKellogg
11.10Marianne Pinkerton 30.70a PRBonners Ferry
12.9Hailey Grant 31.18a PRTimberlake
13.11Naomi Collett 32.71a PRBonners Ferry
14.10Gillian Kennedy 33.79a PRTimberlake
15.9Madison Costa 34.31a PRBonners Ferry
16.10Jocelene Litterell 34.42a PRBonners Ferry
17.10Lauren Onstott 35.18a PRBonners Ferry
400 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.10Emmaline Pinkerton 1:01.90a PRBonners Ferry
2.11Josie Yovichin 1:02.27a Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.9Camille Ussher 1:03.08a PRBonners Ferry
4.9Sage Gervais 1:03.63a PRTimberlake
5.10Madi McIntyre 1:04.02a PRBonners Ferry
6.9Erika Swoboda 1:06.39a PRPriest River Lamanna
7.9Shaye Sullivan 1:08.07a Kellogg
8.10Jenna Brooks 1:09.16a PRBonners Ferry
9.11Angel Beier 1:10.07a Kellogg
10.10Janae Osborn 1:10.87a Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.9Hailey Grant 1:13.82a PRTimberlake
800 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Josie Yovichin 2:24.52a Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.10Kiley Cutler 2:26.97a Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.9Chloe Kupper 2:28.49a PRBonners Ferry
4.9Shaye Sullivan 2:30.84a Kellogg
5.12Emily Gorino 2:37.73a PRBonners Ferry
6.11Angel Beier 2:37.77a SRKellogg
7.9Sophia Roemer 2:43.96a PRBonners Ferry
8.10Janae Osborn 2:45.98a Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.9Mackenzie Bernal 3:02.86a PRTimberlake
1600 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Abigail Gorton 5:31.53a Bonners Ferry
2.12Abigail Peightal 5:43.52a SRTimberlake
3.12Cali Shipman 5:48.30a PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Sharnai Hogan 5:48.83a Priest River Lamanna
5.10Annika Rantala 5:49.08a SRPriest River Lamanna
6.9Hailey Johnson 6:00.72a PRTimberlake
7.9Chloe Kupper 6:07.45a Bonners Ferry
8.11Isis Rodriguez 6:43.47a SRTimberlake
9.9Mackenzie Bernal 7:00.55a PRTimberlake
10.9Elizabeth Bourassa 8:34.41a PRBonners Ferry
3200 Meters 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Abigail Gorton 12:17.17a Bonners Ferry
2.12Cali Shipman 12:34.88a Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.12Abigail Peightal 12:39.36a Timberlake
4.10Annika Rantala 12:41.87a Priest River Lamanna
5.9Hailey Johnson 13:11.38a Timberlake
6.11Sharnai Hogan 13:27.26a Priest River Lamanna
7.9Sophia Roemer 13:56.49a PRBonners Ferry
8.12Emily Gorino 15:08.21a Bonners Ferry
100m Hurdles - 33" 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Savanah Caudle 16.85a Timberlake
2.11Trysta Mitchell 17.77a PRTimberlake
3.11Jaron Figueroa 18.19a Kellogg
4.11Cassidy Prudek 18.32a PRPriest River Lamanna
5.9Sierra Petesch 18.49a SRBonners Ferry
6.9Leah Webster 21.52a PRBonners Ferry
7.9Clara Puller 21.57a Timberlake
9Madison Costa NT Bonners Ferry
100m Hurdles - 33" 3A Varsity - Prelims
1.12Savanah Caudle 17.34a Timberlake
2.11Trysta Mitchell 17.99a Timberlake
3.11Jaron Figueroa 18.13a Kellogg
4.11Cassidy Prudek 18.58a Priest River Lamanna
5.9Sierra Petesch 18.93a Bonners Ferry
6.9Madison Costa 20.56a PRBonners Ferry
7.9Clara Puller 21.47a PRTimberlake
8.9Leah Webster 21.97a Bonners Ferry
9Lexie Maas NT Bonners Ferry
300m Hurdles - 30" 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Savanah Caudle 48.94a Timberlake
2.10Kiley Cutler 50.72a Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Trysta Mitchell 52.94a PRTimberlake
4.9Hailey Cheney 53.69a Kellogg
5.9Sierra Petesch 54.81a Bonners Ferry
6.9Layla Koehn 57.09a PRBonners Ferry
7.9Sophia Roemer 58.33a Bonners Ferry
8.9Clara Puller 59.66a PRTimberlake
9.9Sarah Michalski 1:15.44a PRBonners Ferry
4x100 Relay 3A Varsity - Finals
1.Reese Yerian
Savanah Caudle
Parker Wall
Jeana Craven
51.04a Timberlake
2.Sarah Hines
Julia Haag
Sydney Garn
Ava Shivers
52.21a Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.Lora Allred
Caitlin Wendt
Jaron Figueroa
Karmyn DeHart
52.43a Kellogg
4.Holly Ansley
Jenna Brooks
Jennifer Schmitz
Kenzie Bence
53.33a Bonners Ferry
5.Alaina Guevarra
Shayla Martinez
Cassidy Prudek
Erika Swoboda
55.48a Priest River Lamanna
4x200 Relay 3A Varsity - Finals
1.Reese Yerian
Sage Gervais
Parker Wall
Jeana Craven
1:49.21a Timberlake
2.Camille Ussher
Morgan Burt
Jennifer Schmitz
Emmaline Pinkerton
1:50.81a Bonners Ferry
3.Karmyn DeHart
Jaron Figueroa
Shaye Sullivan
Cheyanne Reese
1:54.49a Kellogg
4x400 Relay 3A Varsity - Finals
1.Sarah Hines
Ava Shivers
Kiley Cutler
Josie Yovichin
4:12.32a Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.Jennifer Schmitz
Madi McIntyre
Camille Ussher
Emmaline Pinkerton
4:15.71a Bonners Ferry
3.Parker Wall
Abigail Peightal
Sage Gervais
Savanah Caudle
4:17.19a Timberlake
4.Angel Beier
Karmyn DeHart
Hailey Cheney
Shaye Sullivan
4:24.50a Kellogg
SMR 100-100-200-400m 3A Varsity - Finals
1.Sarah Hines
Ava Shivers
Kiley Cutler
Josie Yovichin
1:52.79a Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.Samantha Lauer
Parker Wall
Reese Yerian
Sage Gervais
1:55.23a Timberlake
3.Holly Ansley
Jennifer Schmitz
Camille Ussher
Emmaline Pinkerton
1:56.59a Bonners Ferry
4.Jaron Figueroa
Caitlin Wendt
Karmyn DeHart
Lora Allred
1:59.76a Kellogg
5.Alaina Guevarra
Shayla Martinez
Cassidy Prudek
Erika Swoboda
2:05.07a Priest River Lamanna
Shot Put - 4kg 3A Varsity - Finals
1.10Blayre Jeffs 39-10.50 SRTimberlake
2.11Victoria Rae 39-08.50 Bonners Ferry
3.12Shea Curran 35-09.25 Kellogg
4.11Annie Kofoet-Austin 32-02.50 PRTimberlake
5.9Kay Reed 30-11.00 SRKellogg
6.12Katlin Senteney 28-02.50 Kellogg
7.9Abby Alameda 25-05.25 PRTimberlake
8.11Emily Sanchez 24-01.50 PRBonners Ferry
9.9Marisa Shottanana-Ponce 22-11.00 Bonners Ferry
10.9Jenny Owens 21-08.00 Bonners Ferry
11.9Emily Vergobbi 21-01.50 PRKellogg
12.10Gillian Kennedy 17-07.00 PRTimberlake
10Mia Tapp ND Timberlake
Discus - 1kg 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Rae 126-03 Bonners Ferry
2.12Shea Curran 122-00 Kellogg
3.10Blayre Jeffs 118-03 Timberlake
4.12Katlin Senteney 107-11 Kellogg
5.9Kay Reed 86-04 Kellogg
6.10Lauren Onstott 79-03 Bonners Ferry
7.11Annie Kofoet-Austin 78-00 Timberlake
8.11Emily Sanchez 71-00 PRBonners Ferry
9.9Abby Alameda 67-01 Timberlake
10.9Jenny Owens 58-01 SRBonners Ferry
11.9Emily Vergobbi 53-05 Kellogg
12.9Marisa Shottanana-Ponce 52-07 Bonners Ferry
10Mia Tapp ND Timberlake
High Jump 3A Varsity - Finals
1.12Jerzie Pluid 4-08.00 Bonners Ferry
2.12Kaylin Zagelow 4-06.00 Timberlake
2.9McKennah Kronenberg 4-06.00 Timberlake
2.9Hailey Cheney 4-06.00 Kellogg
5.9Sierra Petesch 4-06.00 PRBonners Ferry
6.9Erika Swoboda 4-06.00 PRPriest River Lamanna
7.10Morgan Swanson 4-00.00 Bonners Ferry
12Lexy Howard NH Timberlake
12Clair Neelon NH Timberlake
9Kenzie Bence NH Bonners Ferry
11Kaytee Ferreira NH Kellogg
Pole Vault 3A Varsity - Finals
1.11Angel Beier 8-00.00 Kellogg
2.9Rylie Milholland 8-00.00 SRKellogg
3.11Alaina Guevarra 7-06.00 Priest River Lamanna
4.10Marianne Pinkerton 7-06.00 SRBonners Ferry
5.11Chloe Wilbur 7-06.00 PRKellogg
6.10Halie Moore 7-00.00 PRPriest River Lamanna
7.11Naomi Collett 7-00.00 PRBonners Ferry
7.10Lily Blackmore 7-00.00 PRBonners Ferry
11.9Morgan Burt 6-00.00 Bonners Ferry
9.12Clair Neelon 6-00.00 Timberlake
9.9Angela Stoneham 6-00.00 PRBonners Ferry
10Lauren Onstott NH Bonners Ferry
9Lexie Maas NH Bonners Ferry
12Lexy Howard NH Timberlake
9McKennah Kronenberg NH Timberlake
Long Jump 3A Varsity - Finals
1.10Holly Ansley 16-01.00 Bonners Ferry
2.11Caitlin Wendt 14-03.50 Kellogg
3.12Clair Neelon 14-02.50 SRTimberlake
4.9Sydney Garn 14-00.50 Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.12Jerzie Pluid 13-04.00 PRBonners Ferry
6.12Aubrie Milholland 12-07.50 Kellogg
7.10Morgan Swanson 12-01.00 Bonners Ferry
8.9Clara Puller 10-05.50 Timberlake
9.11Chloe Wilbur 10-00.25 Kellogg
11Kaytee Ferreira ND Kellogg
Triple Jump 3A Varsity - Finals
1.10Holly Ansley 33-11.00 Bonners Ferry
2.11Caitlin Wendt 31-09.50 PRKellogg
3.12Kaylin Zagelow 31-06.50 PRTimberlake
4.12Clair Neelon 30-07.00 PRTimberlake
5.12Jerzie Pluid 29-00.75 Bonners Ferry
6.11Shayla Martinez 28-09.50 SRPriest River Lamanna
7.12Aubrie Milholland 27-02.00 Kellogg