-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic

HS

Official Sat, Mar 9, 2019 Mar 9, 2019Westmont HS


Show All Results

Mens Frosh Soph Boys 400 Meters

Finals
1.10Aidan Mendoza 52.14a Junipero Serra
2.10Angel Corzo 53.98a St Francis (Mountain View)
3.10Remington Moyer 55.46a Bellarmine College Prep
4.10Ethan Short 55.68a PRWillow Glen
5.10Augie Dunford 55.71a Washington
6.9Nathan Beverly 55.80a San Lorenzo Valley
7.9Cameron Quintero 55.89a Junipero Serra
8.10Liam Fournier 56.18a Junipero Serra
9.10Aryan Shukla 56.21a American
10.10Vikyath Naradasi 56.27a American
11.10John Stebbins 56.87a Bellarmine College Prep
12.10Marquez Barba 57.21a Willow Glen
13.10Kyle Booker 57.31a PRWillow Glen
14.10Kenzie Chang 57.38a Henry M. Gunn
15.9Dominic Boccabella 57.58a Archbishop Mitty
16.10Shane Healy 57.80a Junipero Serra
17.9Dylan Murphy 57.98a Carlmont
18.10Griffin Hardisty 57.99a San Lorenzo Valley
19.10Joe Rosenquist 58.05a San Lorenzo Valley
20.10Ricky Thompson 58.55a Westmont
21.9Tyler T Matsumoto 58.58a Bellarmine College Prep
22.10Austin Jamias 58.63a Sacred Heart Prep
23.10Harshil Gupta 58.68a American
24.9Raul Hernandez 59.25a Everett Alvarez
25.10Adam Liu 59.32a PRBellarmine College Prep
26.10Conrad Lomeli 59.33a Silver Creek
27.10Jordan Cheng 59.36a Henry M. Gunn
28.9Nico Dreier 59.43a Sacred Heart Cathedral
29.9Lokesh Kumar 59.75a PRMills
30.10Alexander Bishop 59.83a Henry M. Gunn
31.10Jesus Mendoza 1:00.51a Everett Alvarez
32.9Bronsen Lasala 1:00.57a Carlmont
33.9Ian Webb 1:00.90a Sacred Heart Cathedral
34.10Rob Byrne 1:01.24a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
35.9Kian Khatami 1:01.37a Leland
36.9Jacob Meza 1:01.68a St Francis (Mountain View)
37.9Cody Chen 1:01.84a Westmont
38.9Jack Villagrand 1:02.51a PRCarlmont
39.9Matthew Cordova 1:02.97a Archbishop Mitty
40.9Michael Artmore 1:02.98a St Francis (Mountain View)
41.9Cameron Divivier 1:03.07a Leland
42.9Alexander Tai 1:03.27a Lynbrook
43.10Tim Sananikone 1:03.32a Leland
44.10Cole Young 1:03.62a PRWestmont
45.9Ian Gower 1:06.14a Carlmont
46.9Trevor Koto 1:06.61a Carlmont
47.9Seamus Macaluso 1:07.41a PRSacred Heart Prep
48.9Joshua Sun 1:07.73a Carlmont
49.9Aryan Jaitly 1:08.45a Irvington
50.9Wyatt Binnard 1:09.58a PRCarlmont
51.9Lucas Kang 1:09.89a Crystal Springs Uplands
52.9Austin Willis 1:10.07a Crystal Springs Uplands
53.9Benjamin Lee 1:10.39a Carlmont
54.9Ethan Ye 1:10.96a Irvington
55.9Nicholas Hoffman 1:14.33a Carlmont
56.9Alexander Sandoval 1:15.06a Latino College Prep
57.9Gavin McMichael 1:19.54a Carlmont
10Ryan Kang DNS Leland
9Samuel Lawrence DNS Lowell
10Revanth Medineni DNS Leland
9Charles Louie DNS Mills
10Alexandros Polychronopoulos DNS Archbishop Mitty