-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic

HS

Official Sat, Mar 9, 2019 Mar 9, 2019Westmont HS


Show All Results

Mens Frosh Soph Boys 800 Meters

Finals
1.10Aleksei Seletskiy 2:03.37a Palo Alto
2.10Taylor Iden 2:04.17a Archbishop Mitty
3.10Casey Crouch 2:06.42a San Lorenzo Valley
4.10Andrew Han 2:07.20a Homestead
5.10Oscar Arzola 2:07.89a Silver Creek
6.10John Stebbins 2:07.94a Bellarmine College Prep
7.10Connor Chancey 2:08.06a Archbishop Mitty
8.9Caiden Hogg 2:08.24a PRLeigh
9.10Drew Fenton 2:08.32a Homestead
10.9Austin George 2:08.61a Scotts Valley
11.10Trevor Hancock 2:08.84a SRWashington
12.10Eric Pedley 2:09.03a Homestead
13.9Jack Peacock 2:09.49a PRCarlmont
14.10Aryan Shukla 2:09.97a American
15.10Derek Han 2:10.00a Lynbrook
16.10Bevan Harvey 2:10.08a Henry M. Gunn
17.10Alex Selwyn 2:10.42a SRPalo Alto
18.9Jason Habash 2:10.47a Mills
19.10Dylan Quach 2:10.53a Silver Creek
20.10David Evans 2:11.18a SRPalo Alto
21.9Owen Kato 2:11.61a St Francis (Mountain View)
22.9Tyler Nguyen 2:11.62a Bellarmine College Prep
23.10Nihaal Harika 2:11.71a St Francis (Mountain View)
24.10Daniel Vaca 2:12.02a Bellarmine College Prep
25.9Bryan Jerish 2:12.03a Irvington
26.10Bilal Adam Malik 2:12.15a PRSanta Clara
27.9Steven Head 2:12.68a St Francis (Mountain View)
28.10Robert Chang 2:12.70a SRIrvington
29.9Andrew Ghazouli 2:12.70a PRCarlmont
30.9Ben Pinkel 2:12.95a SRBellarmine College Prep
31.9Aryan Shah 2:12.99a SRLynbrook
32.10Logan Unger 2:13.36a PRWillow Glen
33.10Diego Brown 2:13.42a Washington
34.9Brody Herrick 2:13.70a Crystal Springs Uplands
35.10Iain Jung 2:14.08a Lynbrook
36.10Ari Lappalainen 2:14.59a St Francis (Mountain View)
37.9Dylan Wright 2:14.76a Westmont
38.10Christopher McGuffin 2:14.84a SRCarlmont
39.10Austin Jamias 2:14.87a Sacred Heart Prep
40.9Rahul Jones 2:14.96a Los Gatos
41.10Angelo Reis 2:15.14a San Lorenzo Valley
42.10Luke Sandberg 2:15.64a Live Oak
43.10Oliver Wang 2:15.78a Los Gatos
44.9Aaron Park 2:16.07a Leland
45.10Myles Jacobs 2:16.52a Santa Teresa
46.9Bruno Inzunza 2:16.89a PRSt Francis (Mountain View)
47.9Vibhu Krishnan 2:16.94a Bellarmine College Prep
48.9Adrian de Vernou 2:17.27a Sacred Heart Prep
49.9Aidan Cain 2:18.23a Leland
50.9Tyler T Matsumoto 2:18.49a SRBellarmine College Prep
51.10Connor Spangrud 2:18.83a Pacific Collegiate
52.10Marco Escorsia 2:19.42a Everett Alvarez
53.10Aden Nagree 2:19.82a PRSacred Heart Cathedral
54.9Tommy Callahan 2:19.91a Willow Glen
55.9Hrishikesh Ingle 2:20.22a Lynbrook
56.9Taylor Roe 2:20.71a SRWoodside
57.9Matthew Cordova 2:21.28a SRArchbishop Mitty
58.10Kaishuu Shinozaki-Conefrey 2:21.43a PRBellarmine College Prep
59.10Zach Hobbs 2:21.49a Washington
60.10Brady Munnerlyn 2:21.93a Bellarmine College Prep
61.9Daniel Tang 2:22.00a Archbishop Mitty
62.9Liam Maggs 2:22.38a Sacred Heart Cathedral
63.10Jett Felder 2:22.65a Westmont
64.10Nicolas Lyons 2:22.66a Bellarmine College Prep
65.10Mark Kontur 2:23.91a Leland
66.10Jeremiah Tam 2:24.62a SRMills
67.10Ananeya Damene 2:24.88a Willow Glen
68.9Seth Ondo 2:24.91a PRWillow Glen
69.10Peter Wen 2:25.19a Oakwood
70.10Bryan Almonte 2:25.51a Everett Alvarez
71.10Brian Dang 2:25.84a Westmont
72.9Otoniel Carreon 2:25.86a Woodside
73.9Justin Gosling 2:25.90a Woodside
74.10Neel Patel 2:26.68a Willow Glen
75.9Uriel Ramirez 2:27.17a Bellarmine College Prep
76.9Reza Ashrafi 2:27.96a PRCrystal Springs Uplands
77.9Carlos Bolanos 2:28.15a PRWillow Glen
78.10Cole Young 2:29.76a Westmont
79.10Adrian Prado 2:30.07a Oak Grove
80.9Ellis Richardson 2:30.23a Oakwood
81.10Faruk Gustavo Nome 2:30.31a Archbishop Mitty
82.9Javier GomezTagle 2:31.92a Leland
83.10Emanuel Vega 2:32.30a SRWestmont
84.9Max Amend 2:32.40a SRBellarmine College Prep
85.9Seamus Macaluso 2:34.52a Sacred Heart Prep
86.9Owen Chun 2:35.14a Archbishop Mitty
87.10Justin Ma 2:38.87a PRWillow Glen
88.10Christopher Ngan 2:39.34a SRArchbishop Mitty
89.9Evan Itow 2:41.30a Willow Glen
90.10Michael Ma 2:44.66a Crystal Springs Uplands
10Theodore Chen SCR Crystal Springs Uplands
9Vidur Mushran SCR Crystal Springs Uplands
10Zach Kamali SCR Leland
10David Romero Zavala SCR Westmont
9John Hsu SCR Leland
9Bryan Cromartie SCR Willow Glen
10Michael Moffatt SCR Westmont
10Revanth Medineni SCR Leland
9Ethan Minvielle SCR Leland
9Ryan Kropp SCR Bellarmine College Prep
9Jake Groll SCR Willow Glen
9Dean Dalziel SCR Westmont
9Jack Villagrand DNF Carlmont
10Adrian Chaidez SCR Latino College Prep
9Steven Bray DNF Leigh