-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Bellarmine Kiwanis K-Bell Track and Field Classic

HS

Official Sat, Mar 9, 2019 Mar 9, 2019Westmont HS


Show All Results

Mens Frosh Soph Boys Discus

Finals - 1.6kg
1.10Bakari Howard 110-06 Santa Teresa
2.10Michael Strop 107-10 Westmont
3.10Romic Sevilla 97-03 Bellarmine College Prep
4.10Allan Yanggen 95-02 San Lorenzo Valley
5.10Brendan Snow 93-08 Henry M. Gunn
6.10Sioeli Helu 90-08 Junipero Serra
7.10Christopher Gutierrez 89-11 Santa Teresa
8.11Ernesto Rojas-Martinez 87-09 Archbishop Riordan
9.9Pierce Baugher 87-04 Valley Christian-SJ
10.9Evan Guise 86-09 Santa Teresa
11.9Gabe Mancuso 85-09 Willow Glen
12.10Miguel Martinez 85-00 Carlmont
13.9Tyler Cook 82-06 Leland
14.10Isaiah Vasquez 81-10 Leland
15.9William Sanchez 81-09 Sacred Heart Cathedral
16.12Matthew Abraham 80-01 Bellarmine College Prep
17.9Santos Mac Murray 78-08 Sacred Heart Cathedral
18.10Aidan Zamora 78-04 Willow Glen
19.10Bryce Nguyen 78-03 Leland
20.9Shawn Johnson 77-10 Carlmont
21.10Jose Miranda 74-08 Bellarmine College Prep
22.9Cristian Ching 68-03 Everett Alvarez
23.10Mason Hoeflich 67-01 Carlmont
24.10Wasil Rasuli 65-01 Leland
25.10Steve DeFanti 64-11 Bellarmine College Prep
26.9Flynn Kelley 62-04 Palo Alto
27.10Antonio Acoraci 62-03 Willow Glen
28.10Hamza Abdelrahman 58-04 Carlmont
29.9Jorge Damian 56-05 Willow Glen
30.9Chris Martinez 55-07 Archbishop Riordan
31.10Arman Rafati 55-03 Leland
32.9Vinny Tamburina 54-02 Carlmont
33.10Chancellor Desai 53-05 Leland
34.10Juan Ballesteros 43-06 Bellarmine College Prep
9Timothy Blake SCR Westmont
10Matthew Velez SCR Woodside
9Brycen Beck SCR San Lorenzo Valley
9Luke Doty SCR Leigh
9Cameron How SCR Henry M. Gunn
10Romic Sivilla SCR Bellarmine College Prep
10Aurya Zomorrodi SCR Leland
10Victor Auyeung SCR Henry M. Gunn
9Oliver Pearce SCR Lynbrook
10Matt Abraham SCR Bellarmine College Prep
10Jisung Kang SCR Leland
10Russell McKeever SCR Bellarmine College Prep
10Sumeet Kulkarni SCR Lynbrook
9Patrick Crowley SCR Palo Alto
10Hayden Cho SCR Lynbrook
9Paurush Pandey SCR Lynbrook
10Aydin Jabbari SCR Leland
10Haitham Assaf SCR Leland
10Andrew Martinez SCR Bellarmine College Prep
10Cameron Hsu SCR Palo Alto
10Thomas Tomkins SCR Leland
10Ryan Niemi SCR Leland
9Anthony Gabriel SCR Leland
10Christopher Lo SCR Leland
10Leo Maranghi SCR Archbishop Riordan
10Andruw Martinez SCR Bellarmine College Prep
10Sebastian Lopez SCR Bellarmine College Prep