-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Metro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite

HS, Club, Unattached

Official Wed, May 22, 2019 May 22, 2019Comstock Park HS


Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12John Vanden Heuvel 11.43a PRRockford
2.11Aquari Walker 11.43a Kalamazoo Central
3.12William Reed 11.48a Kalamazoo Central
4.12Clarence Molenje 11.57a Jenison
5.10Kamarion Craig 11.61a GR_Ottawa Hills
6.11Antwon Parham 11.65a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
7.12Braden Turke 11.72a PRCaledonia
8.11Jackson Moseley 11.74a PRRockford
9.12Yussuf Abdullahi 11.75a GR_West Michigan Aviation
10.12Jacob Roach 11.76a Big Rapids
11.10Ben VanderShcuur 11.78a Hudsonville
12.10Rider Griffin 11.78a PRKalamazoo Central
13.10AJ Harrold 11.79a Grandville
14.11Riley Hart 11.81a Belding
15.12Kazi Hardy 11.84a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
16.9Andre Pimpleton 11.87a East Kentwood
17.9Tyler Vroman 11.89a Lowell
18.11Drew Gommesen 11.92a GR_Catholic Central
19.12Larry Phillips 11.92a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
20.10Nick Hollern 11.96a GR_Catholic Central
21.12Evan Zahrt 11.96a GR_Kenowa Hills
22.11Trayvon Johnson 11.99a GR_Ottawa Hills
23.10Andre Irving 12.06a SRGR_Christian
24.9Jeffrey Perry 12.06a East Kentwood
25.10Dominique Griffin 12.06a GR_Ottawa Hills
26.10Darian Quinn 12.08a SREast Kentwood
27.12Tristan Porter 12.11a Holland Black River
28.12Michael Bedford 12.13a Rockford
29.9Hank Purches 12.15a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
30.12Dragon Dang 12.23a GR_West Michigan Aviation
31.9Will Spedoske 12.41a Capital Homeschool
32.12Maxwell Beals 12.43a Capital Homeschool
33.10Barry Hu 12.43a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
34.10Patrick DeVries 12.46a PRHolland Black River
35.10Bobby Koboi 12.52a GR_Catholic Central
36.12Howard Hu 12.62a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
37.9Christian Hoskins 12.82a GR_Ottawa Hills
38.-Daniel Flores 13.06a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
39.9Hudson Beals 13.07a Capital Homeschool
40.11Aaron Harris 13.68a PRGR_West Michigan Aviation
--12Jonathan Banura FS Capital Homeschool
--12Kaelan McBride FS Big Rapids
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Brett Baine 22.67a PRHudsonville
2.11Evan Johnson 22.89a PRCaledonia
3.11Aquari Walker 22.92a Kalamazoo Central
4.12Braden Turke 23.51a PRCaledonia
5.12William Reed 23.52a Kalamazoo Central
6.9Tyler Vroman 23.67a Lowell
7.12John Vanden Heuvel 23.69a PRRockford
8.11Riley Hart 23.75a Belding
9.10Ben VanderShcuur 23.89a PRHudsonville
10.10Kamarion Craig 23.93a SRGR_Ottawa Hills
11.10Rider Griffin 23.94a PRKalamazoo Central
12.11Hudson Oetman 24.00a PRGR_South Christian
13.9Jeffrey Perry 24.02a East Kentwood
14.10Lawrence Young 24.03a SREast Kentwood
15.12Larry Phillips 24.09a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
16.12Evan Zahrt 24.12a SRGR_Kenowa Hills
17.12Yussuf Abdullahi 24.13a GR_West Michigan Aviation
18.10Ian Scheidel 24.15a Caledonia
19.12Tristan Porter 24.19a Holland Black River
20.9Leo Vanderwiel 24.26a Rockford
21.12Logan Youngs 24.39a PRBig Rapids
22.11Jackson Moseley 24.43a Rockford
23.11Trayvon Johnson 24.43a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
24.9Dominick Trytko 24.55a East Kentwood
25.10Darian Quinn 24.55a SREast Kentwood
26.10Andre Irving 24.57a GR_Christian
27.12Sam VanderArk 24.61a Holland Black River
28.12Carter Hammond 24.62a PRCaledonia
29.12Josh DeVries 24.80a GR_South Christian
30.9Cole Toney 24.99a SRSt. Joseph
31.9Will Spedoske 25.17a SRCapital Homeschool
32.12Saif Abdulameer 25.33a Big Rapids
33.10Kaleb Schmottlach 25.36a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
34.10Barry Hu 25.54a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
35.12Howard Hu 25.94a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
36.11Asa Rowntree 25.94a Capital Homeschool
37.12Jaden Butler 25.96a Capital Homeschool
38.-Daniel Flores 26.19a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
39.11Hamilton Gilbert 26.42a GR_West Michigan Aviation
40.9Hudson Beals 26.99a Capital Homeschool
41.12David Ludwig 27.39a PRCapital Homeschool
42.10Kyle Mesler 27.50a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
43.11Aaron Harris 27.69a PRGR_West Michigan Aviation
12Jaden Butler 24.18 PRCapital Homeschool
12Jonathan Banura 24.69 Capital Homeschool
9Will Spedoske 24.95 PRCapital Homeschool
11Asa Rowntree 25.26 Capital Homeschool
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Oliver Alvesteffer 49.77a PRCaledonia
2.11Evan Johnson 50.04a PRCaledonia
3.11Patrick Ho 51.61a PRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
4.11Hudson Oetman 51.75a PRGR_South Christian
5.9Jaylin Holmes 51.90a SREast Kentwood
6.12Zac Brisbin 52.14a PRJenison
7.11Darren Mitchelson 52.27a PRGrand River Preparatory
8.9Sam Yeager 52.47a SRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
9.12Josh DeVries 52.49a GR_South Christian
10.10Alex Edwards 52.52a PRJenison
11.12Caleb Hodgkinson 52.77a PRGR_Kenowa Hills
12.9Cole Toney 52.86a St. Joseph
13.12Aidan Jones 52.99a PRHolland Black River
14.10Logan Douglas 53.18a Cedar Springs
15.11Willis Cheng 53.40a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
16.10Reed Willmore 53.47a Belding
17.11Jack Hillary 53.83a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
18.9Preston Nichols 54.45a SRSt. Joseph
19.9Luke Vanderwiel 54.48a SRRockford
20.9Thomas Dillard 54.66a SRKalamazoo Central
21.10Luke Watkins 54.73a Rockford
22.11Connor Elliott 55.01a PRGrand River Preparatory
23.12Sam VanderArk 55.14a PRHolland Black River
24.10Andre Irving 55.15a GR_Christian
25.11Gabreil Carlson 55.29a PRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
26.10Patrick DeVries 55.37a PRHolland Black River
27.12Derek Egan 55.90a Cedar Springs
28.11Felix Monie 56.12a Holland Black River
29.12Raheem Hudson 56.58a SRKalamazoo Central
30.9Matthew Koeman 56.97a PRHolland Black River
31.9Elijah Kloosterman 58.18a SRGR_West Michigan Aviation
32.9Hunter Norman 58.49a SRGR_West Michigan Aviation
12Noah Minnaar 52.85 Capital Homeschool
12Lewis DeGoffau 53.95 Capital Homeschool
7.9Abraham VandenHoek 55.4 Grandville Calvin Christ...
7.11Lance Jourdan 56.6 Grandville Calvin Christ...
11Asa Rowntree 56.75 PRCapital Homeschool
10Dylan Thomas 57.96 Capital Homeschool
7.12Caleb Riddering 59.58a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
7.10Luke Witvliet 63.4 SRGrandville Calvin Christ...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Micah VanderKooi 1:56.79a GR_South Christian
2.12Tommee Smith 1:57.92a Sparta
3.12Geoffrey Batterbee 1:58.24a FHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
4.11Dilan Sargent 1:58.97a PRCedar Springs
5.11Steven St. John 1:59.00a Hudsonville
6.10Quinton Bauer 1:59.97a GR_West Catholic
7.12Logan Williams 2:00.25a Big Rapids
8.12Josh Meza 2:00.77a Hudsonville
9.12Jalen Banfill 2:02.61a SRCaledonia
10.11Aidan Makled 2:03.50a PRHastings
11.10Zander Masten 2:03.64a East Kentwood
12.12Sam Sharnas 2:03.75a PRHolland Black River
13.11Kaden Torres 2:05.01a PRBig Rapids
14.11Luke LaPrad 2:05.84a PRMonroe Milers
15.10Ethan Rockburn 2:06.24a SRBelding
16.10Ethan Morrow 2:06.31a PRComstock Park
17.12Anthony Nykamp 2:06.41a GR_South Christian
18.9Sam Yeager 2:06.59a PRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
19.10Jonah Cumings 2:06.68a PRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
20.9Austin Brinks 2:07.61a SRHolland Christian
21.11Elisha Huggins 2:08.06a Byron
22.12Samuel Morse 2:08.38a PRCaledonia
23.11DK Yonas 2:08.60a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
24.11Lance Jourdan 2:08.71a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
25.11Israel Nobel 2:08.90a GRTC Peregrines
26.12Aaron Torr 2:09.26a PREast Kentwood
27.9Abraham VandenHoek 2:09.66a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
28.11Brayden Lane 2:10.71a PRGR_West Michigan Aviation
29.12Caleb Riddering 2:12.17a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
30.12John Sidwell 2:12.44a Kalamazoo Central
31.11Tyler Eisenhauer 2:12.74a Kalamazoo Central
32.10Andrew Bunker 2:14.43a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
33.9Hunter Norman 2:18.33a PRGR_West Michigan Aviation
34.10Dylan Thomas 2:18.43a SRCapital Homeschool
11Ethan Wooten 2:05.6 PRSparta
11Brendan Volkers 2:06.6 Sparta
12Noah Minnaar 2:07.27 Capital Homeschool
10Hayden Cook 2:07.9 Sparta
12Noah Nunez 2:08.49 Capital Homeschool
11Chase Wilson 2:08.6 Sparta
12Lewis DeGoffau 2:18.76 Capital Homeschool
10Dylan Thomas 2:21.12 Capital Homeschool
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Martens 4:15.44a PRHolland
2.11Evan Bishop 4:17.20a PREast Grand Rapids
3.12Nate Vruggink 4:18.81a PRHudsonville
4.11Jozef Meyers 4:20.32a PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
5.12Sam Sharnas 4:23.38a Holland Black River
6.11Nate Conkel 4:24.51a PRHudsonville
7.12John Sidwell 4:25.95a PRKalamazoo Central
8.10Connor Vachon 4:26.34a Jenison
9.10Corey Bowers 4:27.78a SRCedar Springs
10.11Jacob DeBoer 4:28.25a PRHolland Christian
11.12Aidan Jones 4:28.64a PRHolland Black River
12.9Zac Zemba 4:31.20a SRGrandville
13.10Ethan Rockburn 4:31.54a Belding
14.12Andrew Periard 4:33.61a East Grand Rapids
15.11Elijah Becker 4:35.28a PREast Grand Rapids
16.11Luke LaPrad 4:35.97a PRMonroe Milers
17.11Santiago Saldivar 4:39.90a Grandville
18.11Alex Mitchell 4:40.54a PRHolland Christian
19.10Enzo Metz 4:40.62a PREast Grand Rapids
20.11Israel Nobel 4:40.83a PRGRTC Peregrines
21.11Todd Henley 4:41.00a Hopkins
22.9Juan David Hernandez 4:41.13a GR_Ottawa Hills
23.10Bernardo Saldivar 4:41.91a Grandville
24.12Aaron Torr 4:42.24a PREast Kentwood
25.12Ethan Oudbier 4:44.26a Sparta
26.10Kolbe Mills 4:44.57a GR_West Catholic
27.11Thomas McClelland 4:45.71a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
28.10Zak Grabill 4:48.17a PRGRTC Peregrines
29.11Jaydon Moleski 4:48.39a Cedar Springs
30.9Parker Lambers 4:49.05a Holland Christian
31.10Carter VanderMeer 4:49.75a SRComstock Park
32.11Myles Baker 4:50.22a PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
33.10Luke Witvliet 4:51.41a SRGrandville Calvin Christ...
34.11Edward Frey 4:53.84a PRGR_West Catholic
35.12Noah Nunez 4:54.45a Capital Homeschool
36.10Elijah Thompson 4:54.94a Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
37.12Chris Jenkins 4:55.21a SRGrandville Calvin Christ...
38.10Gavin Burd 4:56.29a SRComstock Park
39.9Avery Zimmerman 4:56.67a PRJenison
40.12Matthew Semon 4:56.83a SREast Kentwood
41.12Jacek Dlugosz 4:58.06a Holland Black River
42.12Nate Bollman 4:59.62a PRGR_Christian
43.12Jin-Hwan Ro 4:59.95a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
44.12Owen Pruim 5:00.43a GR_South Christian
45.10Archie Rush 5:02.01a Big Rapids
46.11Daniel Vermulm 5:02.18a Cedar Springs
47.12Lewis DeGoffau 5:02.49a SRCapital Homeschool
48.9Eric Giles 5:02.80a East Kentwood
49.11Sam Siminski 5:05.90a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
50.12Kullan Morgan 5:06.78a East Kentwood
51.12Noah Stout 5:06.95a PRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
52.12Max Zuber 5:07.87a Jenison
53.12Ben Alter 5:23.88a PREast Grand Rapids
54.11Alex Verheek 5:40.05a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Josh Oom 9:51.15a Caledonia
2.12Dan Hardesty 10:00.25a Big Rapids
3.10Jamin Thompson 10:04.95a SRCaledonia
4.12Gabriel Goosen 10:11.52a Howard City-Tri-County
5.12Isaac Steers 10:17.82a GR_Kenowa Hills
6.10Maxim Reuchlein 10:21.38a GR_West Michigan Aviation
7.11Nick Doane 10:23.42a Kalamazoo Central
8.11Robert Kloosterman 10:24.03a PRKalamazoo Central
9.10Chase Hubert 10:24.81a Sparta
10.9Donavan Mattson 10:25.06a SRCaledonia
11.9Antonio Hall 10:26.60a PREast Kentwood
12.11Todd Henley 10:34.29a Hopkins
13.12Geoffrey Batterbee 10:38.95a SRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
14.9Charles Blair 10:40.03a SRKalamazoo Central
15.12Jack Kehoe 10:42.26a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
16.10Austin Mann 10:55.27a Cedar Springs
17.10Lucas Schneider 10:59.74a SREast Kentwood
18.11Caleb Billings 11:01.85a Kalamazoo Central
19.9Carter Moleski 11:03.08a Cedar Springs
20.11Sam Siminski 11:07.17a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
21.10Kaden Morgan 11:17.17a PREast Kentwood
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Rademacher 15.87a Rockford
2.9Jaylin Holmes 15.90a PREast Kentwood
--12Noah Minnaar 16.21a Capital Homeschool
3.11Carter Sabin 16.21a Hudsonville
4.10Tait Cuthbertson 16.61a Hudsonville
5.10Nico Albarracin 16.62a Big Rapids
6.10Alex Nylaan 16.82a Cedar Springs
7.9Logan Klinge 17.04a Hopkins
8.11Chase Lovell 17.69a Cedar Springs
9.10Joshua Aylward 17.75a Capital Homeschool
10.11Tamaj Brown 18.43a East Kentwood
11.9Martell Underwood 19.22a Kalamazoo Central
12.9Joe Schellenberg 19.40a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
--9Lance Riddle DQ Sparta
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Dickason II 40.05a SRKalamazoo Central
2.11Carter Sabin 41.36a Hudsonville
3.12Noah Minnaar 42.03a Capital Homeschool
4.10Alex Nylaan 43.05a Cedar Springs
5.12Noah Stout 43.14a FHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
6.10Tait Cuthbertson 43.20a Hudsonville
7.12Nathan Padilla 43.90a Sparta
8.10Joshua Aylward 45.17a PRCapital Homeschool
9.11Tamaj Brown 45.23a East Kentwood
10.9Martell Underwood 45.46a PRKalamazoo Central
11.9Joe Schellenberg 46.75a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
12.12David Ludwig 47.52a Capital Homeschool
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Jackson Moseley
Jacob Rademacher
Eli Haddad
Noah Stallworth
42.50a Rockford
2.Brandon Moerland
Clarence Molenje
Zac Brisbin
Jarel Jackson
42.88a Jenison
3.Aaron Dickason II
William Reed
Jaden Blanchard
Aquari Walker
44.11a Kalamazoo Central
4.Dominique Griffin
Larry Phillips
Trayvon Johnson
Kamarion Craig
45.00a GR_Ottawa Hills
5.Kamani Belcher
Jeffrey Perry
Darian Quinn
Andre Pimpleton
45.28a East Kentwood
6.Mason Powers
Ian Scheidel
Dylan McAllister
Braden Turke
45.32a Caledonia
7.Nico Albarracin
Logan Youngs
Kadin Jackson
Jacob Roach
45.83a Big Rapids
8.Howard Hu
Barry Hu
Drew Snyder
Ryan Snyder
46.11a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
9.Seth Almas
Derek Egan
Ben Shaw
Ethan West
46.58a Cedar Springs
10.Njung'e Gathungu
Dragon Dang
Mursal Dahir
Yussuf Abdullahi
46.92a GR_West Michigan Aviation
11.Maxwell Beals
Will Spedoske
Jaden Butler
Jonathan Banura
47.28a Capital Homeschool
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Dominique Griffin
Trayvon Johnson
Kamarion Craig
Larry Phillips
1:33.76a GR_Ottawa Hills
2.Ian Scheidel
Dylan McAllister
Walter Bujak
Braden Turke
1:35.44a Caledonia
3.Rider Griffin
Thomas Dillard
Jayden Call
Martell Underwood
1:37.64a Kalamazoo Central
4.Kadin Jackson
Jacob Roach
Saif Abdulameer
Logan Youngs
1:37.66a Big Rapids
5.Will Spedoske
Asa Rowntree
Jaden Butler
Jonathan Banura
1:39.31a Capital Homeschool
6.Njung'e Gathungu
Dragon Dang
Mursal Dahir
Yussuf Abdullahi
1:39.32a GR_West Michigan Aviation
--Dominick Trytko
Andre Pimpleton
Lawrence Young
Jeffrey Perry
DQ East Kentwood
--Hank Purches
Joe Schellenberg
Ryan Snyder
Drew Snyder
DQ FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Samuel Alley
Tanner Hartline
Kaden Torres
Logan Williams
3:30.77a Big Rapids
2.Josh Meza
Nate Vruggink
Steven St. John
Nate Conkel
3:32.75a Hudsonville
3.Lewis DeGoffau
Dylan Thomas
Asa Rowntree
Noah Minnaar
3:41.89a Capital Homeschool
4.Austin Brinks
Jacob DeBoer
Parker Lambers
Alex Mitchell
3:41.99a Holland Christian
5.Tristan Porter
Felix Monie
Jacek Dlugosz
Matthew Koeman
3:44.62a Holland Black River
6.Santiago Saldivar
Zac Zemba
Isaiah Salguero
Bernardo Saldivar
3:44.98a Grandville
7.Lance Jourdan
Abraham VandenHoek
Derek Sall
Caleb Riddering
3:54.98a Grandville Calvin Christ...
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Gabreil Carlson
Kyle James-Heer
Jacob Ball
Geoffrey Batterbee
8:15.38a FHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
2.Casey Bouman
Dan Hardesty
Kaden Torres
Logan Williams
8:26.86a Big Rapids
3.Ethan Wooten
Brendan Volkers
Chase Wilson
Hayden Cook
8:28.07a Sparta
4.Noah Minnaar
Noah Nunez
Lewis DeGoffau
Dylan Thomas
8:57.71a Capital Homeschool
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Myles Kerner 60-02.50 GR_Kenowa Hills
2.11James Mackey 55-09.50 PREast Kentwood
3.9Aidan Taylor 53-01.00 SRZeeland East
4.12Devyn Ramirez 48-10.00 Zeeland East
5.12Connor Krauss 48-08.50 Grandville
6.12Boone Bonnema 46-06.00 Zeeland East
7.12TJ Marvin 45-02.00 Byron
8.10Logan Cunningham 44-06.00 GR_Kenowa Hills
9.12Tom Lobert 43-06.00 Big Rapids
10.11Jose Pepin 43-03.00 Grandville
11.11Mario Anderson 42-08.00 Grandville
11.11Anthony Brown 42-08.00 East Kentwood
13.10DJ Greenbay 42-03.50 Big Rapids
14.9Tag Bonnema 42-00.00 Zeeland East
15.11Justin Meyer 41-11.00 Zeeland East
16.12Nathan Rubingh 41-09.50 Capital Homeschool
17.12Jorden Howe 41-01.00 PRGR_Christian
18.10Duane White 40-04.00 Hudsonville
19.12Christian Fee 39-07.00 PRCapital Homeschool
20.12Jordan Heyboer 39-03.50 Grandville
--12Tyreece Banks ND GR_Christian
--10Lorenzo Bernal ND East Kentwood
--10Branden Decker ND GR_Kenowa Hills
--10Adam Sarjo ND GR_Christian
--10Jakob Reynolds ND Lowell
--11Camaron Cheney ND Lowell
--11Gabriel Aviles ND Holland Black River
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.11James Mackey 172-02 PREast Kentwood
2.9Aidan Taylor 162-08 Zeeland East
3.12Myles Kerner 158-10 GR_Kenowa Hills
4.11Jalen Williams 139-09 GR_Northview
5.11Anthony Brown 135-06.50 East Kentwood
6.12Boone Bonnema 132-10.50 Zeeland East
7.9Tag Bonnema 130-07 Zeeland East
8.11Jeremiah Mansfield 130-03.50 PRCaledonia
9.12Blake Pekel 128-09.50 Byron Center
10.10Duane White 128-09 Hudsonville
11.12Jorden Howe 128-05.50 PRGR_Christian
12.10Adam Sarjo 126-10.50 GR_Christian
13.11Sam Wolters 126-08 Hudsonville
14.12Devyn Ramirez 123-09 Zeeland East
15.10Caiden Krueger 122-08 Rockford
16.10Logan Cunningham 121-02 SRGR_Kenowa Hills
17.11Justin Meyer 120-11 Zeeland East
18.12TJ Marvin 119-07 Byron
19.10Lorenzo Bernal 119-04 East Kentwood
20.11Owen Boonie 119-03 Hudsonville
21.10Jakob Reynolds 118-04 SRLowell
22.12Nathan Rubingh 116-10.50 Capital Homeschool
23.12Jared Seng 116-08.50 GR_South Christian
24.10Branden Decker 115-06 GR_Kenowa Hills
--11Jose Pepin ND Grandville
--11Justus Larsen ND Cedar Springs
--11Kade Sanders ND Caledonia
--11Camaron Cheney ND Lowell
--12Tom Lobert ND Big Rapids
--12Tyreece Banks ND GR_Christian
--12Marcus Jones ND Grandville
--11Gabriel Aviles ND Holland Black River
--12Christian Fee ND Capital Homeschool
--10Reed Willmore ND Belding
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Urim Sahitolli 6-03.00 East Kentwood
2.11Jeremiah Stewart 5-10.00 East Kentwood
2.10Jeremy Ruys 5-10.00 Grandville Calvin Christ...
4.12Nick Poprawski 5-10.00 Howard City-Tri-County
5.10Jaden Blanchard 5-10.00 Kalamazoo Central
6.11Trey Collins 5-08.00 Hopkins
6.12Josh Knierim 5-08.00 Hudsonville
8.10Josh Mayhue 5-08.00 SREast Kentwood
10.12Kaelan McBride 5-06.00 Big Rapids
9.11Justus Larsen 5-06.00 Cedar Springs
--11Brody Gravelyn NH GR_West Michigan Aviation
--10Kyle Mesler NH FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
--10Dominique Griffin NH GR_Ottawa Hills
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Colton Emeott 15-04.00 East Kentwood
2.12Josh DeVries 15-00.00 GR_South Christian
3.10Jacob Peck 14-00.00 SRRockford
4.12Jacob Mirandette 13-06.00 East Kentwood
4.12Logan Zakoor 13-06.00 Byron
6.12Logan Murphy 13-06.00 Rockford
10.12Tanner Glanville 13-00.00 Hudsonville
7.11Trey Collins 13-00.00 Hopkins
7.12Seth Morse 13-00.00 Caledonia
9.12Luke Beauchamp 13-00.00 GR_South Christian
11.11Zach Miller 12-06.00 PRRockford
11.12Anthony Brew 12-06.00 Cedar Springs
11.11Aidan McNamara 12-06.00 Rockford
11.12Tony Vazquez 12-06.00 Sparta
11.10Abraham Konjoh 12-06.00 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
16.12Jadon Zufall 12-00.00 Portage Northern
16.12Denver Orlando 12-00.00 Byron
16.11Jack Bouwhuis 12-00.00 PRGR_West Catholic
16.11Ryan Armstrong 12-00.00 PRByron Center
16.12Chad Longstreet 12-00.00 Jenison
21.10Micah Huisman 11-06.00 Hudsonville Unity Christ...
21.9Gabe White 11-06.00 Cedar Springs
21.11Kameron Schnick 11-06.00 PRJenison
24.12Kyle Sokolowski 10-06.00 Sparta
24.11Bruce Langenburg 10-06.00 Caledonia
24.10Braden Hassenzahl 10-06.00 Hudsonville
--12Lucas Quakkelaar NH GR_South Christian
--9Logan Klinge NH Hopkins
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Aquari Walker 20-10.50 SRKalamazoo Central
2.9Tyler Vroman 19-01.50 Lowell
3.10Ben VanderShcuur 19-00.50 Hudsonville
4.9Devin Mervau 18-11.50 Hudsonville
5.12Tanner Glanville 18-08.25 Hudsonville
6.12Luke Beauchamp 18-08.00 GR_South Christian
7.10Jaden Blanchard 18-03.50 Kalamazoo Central
8.11Caleb Huitema 18-01.50 GR_South Christian
9.10Samuel Alley 18-00.00 Big Rapids
10.11Carter Sabin 17-08.50 Hudsonville
11.12Jaden Butler 17-02.25 Capital Homeschool
12.11Aaron Harris 16-07.25 PRGR_West Michigan Aviation
13.-Daniel Flores 15-07.00 PRGR_Ottawa Hills
14.12Carter Hammond 15-06.75 PRCaledonia
15.9Christian Hoskins 11-08.50 PRGR_Ottawa Hills

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Shaniah Jones 12.97a Grand River Preparatory
2.9Ana Beach 13.09a Holland West Ottawa
3.12Alexa Hartman 13.10a Hudsonville
4.10Tia Reid 13.27a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
5.11Victoria Lowry 13.30a Hudsonville
6.12Allison Nimtz 13.30a Capital Homeschool
7.10Jordyn Jackson 13.49a PREast Kentwood
8.11Elizabeth Kortz 13.53a GRTC Peregrines
9.11Lillian Lockhart 13.61a Kalamazoo Central
10.11Lucy Groothuis 13.68a PRHolland West Ottawa
11.10Rahnyi Kelley 13.74a PRKalamazoo Central
12.11Avery Rugg 13.76a Cedar Springs
13.11Ebony Battle 13.80a Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
14.10Ella Mealey 13.84a Caledonia
15.9Emma Waller 14.00a Cedar Springs
16.9Camani Johnson 14.07a Kalamazoo Central
17.9Ivory Gray 14.07a Kalamazoo Central
18.11Nyesha Sallie 14.13a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
19.10Lily Johnston 14.16a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
20.12Sophie Coppersmith 14.17a SRHolland West Ottawa
21.12Brittany Jewell 14.22a Sparta
22.10India Whiteside 14.25a GR_Ottawa Hills
23.11Riley Buikema 14.42a SRHolland Black River
24.9Emily Neiderheide 14.43a Cedar Springs
25.10Teonicka Williams 14.45a GR_Ottawa Hills
26.12Elayna Male 14.58a Cedar Springs
27.11Katie Woodruff 14.65a GR_West Michigan Aviation
28.9Ava Freimark 14.86a Holland Black River
29.12Jada Thomas 16.57a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
9Mallory Wright 12.5 Belding
10Ashtyn Cegelis 12.7 Belding
11Bryanna Rhodes 13.0 PRBelding
9Kyra Umlor 13.3 Belding
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Alaina Diaz 25.73a SRHudsonville
2.11Corrina Courser 26.36a PRWayland Union
3.9Ana Beach 26.64a PRHolland West Ottawa
4.11Aniah Barner 26.96a PREast Kentwood
5.12Amiyah VanderGeld 27.15a Caledonia
6.11Alyssa Walker 27.32a SRHudsonville
7.12Alexa Hartman 27.44a Hudsonville
8.12Mauriya Barnes 27.58a SREast Kentwood
9.11Lucy Groothuis 27.83a PRHolland West Ottawa
10.11Layla Hunt 28.04a PREast Kentwood
11.11Ebony Battle 28.08a PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
12.10Ella Mealey 28.16a SRCaledonia
13.9Camani Johnson 28.52a Kalamazoo Central
14.9Ivory Gray 28.96a Kalamazoo Central
15.9Addison Levanduski 28.97a GR_Kenowa Hills
16.12Brittany Jewell 28.98a PRSparta
17.11Riley Buikema 29.78a Holland Black River
18.10Teonicka Williams 29.93a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
19.11Katie Woodruff 30.12a PRGR_West Michigan Aviation
20.11Nyesha Sallie 31.01a GR_Ottawa Hills
21.9Ava Freimark 31.27a PRHolland Black River
22.9Ana Sofia Fernandez 31.51a PRHolland Black River
10Natalie Minnaar 29.19 Capital Homeschool
10Rebecca Hundt 30.58 PRCapital Homeschool
10Anika Schubert 30.87 Capital Homeschool
12Sophia Squillace 31.95 Capital Homeschool
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Ronnie McMillan 59.63a Grand River Preparatory
2.12Claire Baguley 1:00.24a FHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
3.11Elizabeth Kortz 1:00.70a PRGRTC Peregrines
4.9Jadyn Jarosch 1:00.90a SRHudsonville
5.11Grace Fletter 1:00.92a PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
6.12Allison Nimtz 1:01.03a Capital Homeschool
7.11Alyssa Walker 1:02.02a PRHudsonville
8.12Madison Bunke 1:02.09a PRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
9.11Lucy Groothuis 1:02.35a PRHolland West Ottawa
10.9Jada Moylan 1:02.69a Hudsonville
11.12Sophie Coppersmith 1:02.86a PRHolland West Ottawa
12.12Jenna Brewer 1:03.00a PRGrandville
13.11Sasha Davis 1:03.97a East Kentwood
14.10Ashley Zimmerman 1:04.75a PRGRTC Peregrines
15.12Madison Hammer 1:04.89a Big Rapids
16.12Sierra Stechebar 1:05.59a Sparta
17.11Sierra Barna 1:06.50a PRGR_West Michigan Aviation
18.10Joy Hart 1:07.08a Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
19.12Alora Gleason 1:07.68a PRGR_NorthPointe Christian
20.9Larissa DeBoer 1:08.80a Grandville
21.10Genevieve Manderfield 1:10.04a PRHolland Black River
22.10Chrisselle Comer 1:11.07a SRKalamazoo Central
23.9Ana Sofia Fernandez 1:11.67a PRHolland Black River
24.12Hannah Damveld 1:11.81a SRWayland Union
25.12Maddy Mayer 1:12.33a PREast Grand Rapids
3.12Alicia Estrella 62.3 PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
12Allison Nimtz 62.63 Capital Homeschool
3.10Catherine Kortman 62.92a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
10Therese Luea 63.63 Capital Homeschool
9Karen Nimtz 65.23 PRCapital Homeschool
12Veronica Luea 65.87 Capital Homeschool
3.11Olivia Quillan 65.9 SRGrandville Calvin Christ...
3.12Jodi Jenkins 66.5 Grandville Calvin Christ...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Kuipers 2:13.95a SRHolland Christian
2.11Gillian Fiene 2:14.56a PRHolland Christian
3.9Adit Dau 2:15.91a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
4.12Samantha Tran 2:18.50a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
5.12Courtney McAlindon 2:19.10a FHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
6.9Madelyn Frens 2:19.28a SRGR_Christian
7.12Mady VanWieren 2:19.75a Holland West Ottawa
8.11Martha Shomsky 2:21.66a PR Unattached1
9.11Taylor Visscher 2:22.12a PRCaledonia
10.10Catherine Kortman 2:22.98a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
11.11Abby Olson 2:26.56a PRHolland West Ottawa
12.11Olivia Quillan 2:26.80a SRGrandville Calvin Christ...
13.9Kate Heidema 2:28.40a PRHudsonville
14.9Zenaida Sackett 2:28.74a PRKalamazoo Central
15.11Hanna Brock 2:30.19a Big Rapids
16.11Grace Fletter 2:31.35a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
17.12Jillian Dokter 2:31.58a PRHolland Christian
18.10Therese Luea 2:34.97a Capital Homeschool
19.10Jasmine Zimmerman 2:37.32a PRGRTC Peregrines
20.12Jodi Jenkins 2:37.67a Grandville Calvin Christ...
21.9Gabriella Miller 2:37.69a PRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
22.12Jenna Brewer 2:38.04a Grandville
23.9Emily Spencer 2:38.87a PRCapital Homeschool
24.10Paige WIlson 2:39.22a Sparta
25.10Halle Oczepek 2:41.31a PRGrandville
26.9Kate Langworthy 2:42.31a Big Rapids
27.10Rylie Bjorkman 2:44.83a Sparta
28.10Kaylee Scott 2:46.72a Grandville
29.12Kyrstyn Cieply 2:47.69a Holland Black River
30.10Mia Phillips 2:49.93a Holland Black River
10Therese Luea 2:26.10 Capital Homeschool
10Paige WIlson 2:37.5 PRSparta
9Karen Nimtz 2:38.30 SRCapital Homeschool
9Emily Spencer 2:38.47 Capital Homeschool
10Rylie Bjorkman 2:39 Sparta
12Katie Perry 2:45 PRSparta
10Joy Kogut 2:46.49 Capital Homeschool
10Samantha Huizen 2:47.2 Sparta
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Tran 4:57.40a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
2.11Gillian Fiene 4:58.01a Holland Christian
3.11Michelle Kuipers 5:02.11a Holland Christian
4.9Adit Dau 5:02.56a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
5.11Nicole Marco 5:08.53a PRFHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
6.11Abby Olson 5:10.70a PRHolland West Ottawa
7.10Lindsey Peters 5:13.41a SRCaledonia
8.12Peyton Witt 5:20.40a PR 19-Unattache
9.12Alicia Estrella 5:26.02a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
10.12Shayna Altvater 5:27.19a Holland
11.11Jenna Kral 5:33.17a Hudsonville
12.10Kate Witvliet 5:33.56a PRGrandville Calvin Christ...
13.11Isabelle Hawkes 5:38.30a PRKalamazoo Central
14.11Martha Shomsky 5:39.16a Unattached1
15.10Anna Kortz 5:39.53a PRGRTC Peregrines
16.9Julia Finley 5:43.83a Belding
17.11Rylee Cronkright 5:45.00a Wayland Union
18.9Savanna Coulter 5:45.06a SRCaledonia
19.9Kate Langworthy 5:47.00a Big Rapids
20.9Jana Stiffler 5:47.38a SRGRTC Peregrines
21.12Lauren Vanden Bosch 5:47.58a East Grand Rapids
22.10Mia Phillips 5:48.65a SRHolland Black River
23.9Zenaida Sackett 5:49.73a PRKalamazoo Central
24.9Alicia Sabin 5:50.61a Hudsonville
25.12Carly Postma 5:52.04a SRCaledonia
26.12Carolanne Merlington 5:52.52a PRCedar Springs
27.12Jenna Smith 5:53.75a Caledonia
28.10Joy Hart 5:58.86a Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
29.10Samantha Huizen 6:07.92a Sparta
30.12Katie Perry 6:12.37a Sparta
31.10Madison Wolf 6:12.99a Grandville
32.11Sophia Shoemaker 6:17.39a SRCapital Homeschool
33.12Kyrstyn Cieply 6:18.66a Holland Black River
34.11Mallory Bowker 6:20.34a PRKalamazoo Central
35.12Ellie Korienek 6:35.85a Grandville
36.9Lauren Hillyer 6:54.18a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Peyton Witt 11:24.90a PR 19-Unattache
2.12Meghan Langworthy 11:34.67a Big Rapids
3.10Ellie Voetberg 11:34.80a PR Unattached1
4.11Olivia Krejci 12:01.97a PRByron
5.11Kathleen Hummer 12:09.54a Byron Center
6.12Madison Malon 12:17.34a Grandville
7.9Savanna Coulter 12:30.03a Caledonia
8.9Julia Finley 12:30.07a Belding
9.12Carly Postma 12:44.69a Caledonia
10.11Emilee Holzwarth 12:49.26a Hudsonville
11.10Joy Kogut 13:22.72a PRCapital Homeschool
12.9Izzy VanDusen 13:28.70a Cedar Springs
13.11Sophia Shoemaker 14:08.23a Capital Homeschool
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Antkoviak 15.53a Allegan
2.11Corrina Courser 15.53a Wayland Union
3.12Mauriya Barnes 15.74a East Kentwood
4.12Madi Hop 16.07a Holland
5.10Ava Gilbert 16.42a FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
6.11Emily Mack 16.51a Hudsonville
7.11Breonia Robinson 16.67a Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
8.11Layla Hunt 16.75a East Kentwood
9.9Allison Teed 17.36a Hastings
10.12Veronica Luea 17.59a Capital Homeschool
11.10Ashley Crinion 17.60a GR_Kenowa Hills
12.12Hailey Brower 17.74a Grandville
13.10Ashtyn Cegelis 17.84a Belding
14.9Brooklyn German 18.18a Belding
15.10Aanya Usmani 18.54a Holland Black River
16.10Kensey Armock 18.65a Sparta
17.9Tatiana Marsh 18.94a GR_West Michigan Aviation
18.9Lauren Sherburn 19.59a SRCedar Springs
19.10Jayla Metcalfe 20.11a PRKalamazoo Central
20.10Imani Ethridge 21.31a Kalamazoo Central
--11Mikayla Floyd DQ East Kentwood
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.10Johanna Zackenfels 49.33a PRBelding
2.10Ava Gilbert 49.69a SRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
3.12Veronica Luea 50.53a Capital Homeschool
4.9Mahri Brown 51.20a PREast Kentwood
5.9Makenna Rautio 51.95a Big Rapids
6.10Lily Johnston 52.11a PRGR_Ottawa Hills
7.9Brooklyn German 52.20a Belding
8.10Kensey Armock 52.32a Sparta
9.9Tatiana Marsh 53.17a SRGR_West Michigan Aviation
10.11Mikayla Floyd 53.39a PREast Kentwood
11.10Aanya Usmani 53.88a PRHolland Black River
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Trinity Bracey
Kate Hudkins
Taylor Kyle
Qe'Neisha Young
49.71a East Kentwood
2.Mallory Wright
Ashtyn Cegelis
Kyra Umlor
Bryanna Rhodes
51.87a Belding
3.Ivory Gray
Lillian Lockhart
Camani Johnson
Rahnyi Kelley
52.61a Kalamazoo Central
4.Avery Rugg
Emily Neiderheide
Ella Waller
Julia Danielson
52.93a Cedar Springs
5.Ashley Lam
Charlie Sanchez
Elyse Friberg
Brooklyn Gromko
53.34a Grandville
6.Ashley Crinion
Santana Love
Ava Deschaine
Addison Levanduski
54.23a GR_Kenowa Hills
7.Natalie Minnaar
Rebecca Hundt
Sophia Squillace
Anika Schubert
57.70a Capital Homeschool
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Qe'Neisha Young
Aniah Barner
Taylor Kyle
Trinity Bracey
1:43.65a East Kentwood
2.Christina Cervantes
Hannah Antkoviak
Quentaisja Edwards
Alesandra Garcia
1:50.30a Allegan
3.Kendal Sloan
Breonia Robinson
Lucyma Konjoh
Ebony Battle
1:52.56a Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.Charlie Sanchez
Brooklyn Gromko
Hailey Brower
Ashley Lam
1:53.12a Grandville
5.Rahnyi Kelley
Chrisselle Comer
Ivory Gray
Yanari Raines
1:53.81a Kalamazoo Central
6.Ashley Crinion
Santana Love
Ava Deschaine
Addison Levanduski
1:55.08a GR_Kenowa Hills
7.Lily Johnston
Nyesha Sallie
Aynesha Easley
Teonicka Williams
1:57.87a GR_Ottawa Hills
8.Lyndsey Carlson
Kristen Perry
Elayna Male
Aubri French
2:00.50a Cedar Springs
9.Natalie Minnaar
Rebecca Hundt
Sophia Squillace
Anika Schubert
2:02.60a Capital Homeschool
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Michelle Kuipers
Dolly Slenk
Elizabeth Bruxvoort
Gillian Fiene
4:09.12a Holland Christian
2.Anna Kortz
Ashley Zimmerman
Jasmine Zimmerman
Elizabeth Kortz
4:16.45a GRTC Peregrines
3.Catherine Kortman
Olivia Quillan
Alicia Estrella
Jodi Jenkins
4:17.62a Grandville Calvin Christ...
4.Therese Luea
Karen Nimtz
Veronica Luea
Allison Nimtz
4:17.92a Capital Homeschool
5.Joy Hart
Annaliese Bol
Kendal Sloan
Lucyma Konjoh
4:29.76a Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
6.Larissa DeBoer
Brooklyn Gromko
Ashley Lam
Hailey Brower
4:34.98a Grandville
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Kate Heidema
Emilee Holzwarth
Jenna Kral
Alicia Sabin
10:20.74a Hudsonville
2.Therese Luea
Emily Spencer
Karen Nimtz
Joy Kogut
10:31.51a Capital Homeschool
3.Maddy Wolf
Halle Oczepek
Alexzandria Webster
Kaylee Scott
10:48.26a Grandville
4.Rylie Bjorkman
Katie Perry
Samantha Huizen
Paige WIlson
10:50.37a Sparta
5.Meredith Bol
Rupa Charles
Brooke Bosma
Anna Winkle
10:59.08a GR_South Christian
6.Izzy VanDusen
Tonya Tepin
Lily Howland
Carolanne Merlington
11:07.68a Cedar Springs
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Marvin 44-03.50 Byron
2.11Amri Smith 39-05.50 PREast Kentwood
3.11Jade Peters 38-09.00 Hudsonville
4.10Jasmine Correa 38-08.50 Holland West Ottawa
5.10Rebecca Marvin 37-07.00 Byron
6.10Greta Robrahn 37-05.50 Zeeland East
7.9Karly Klaer 37-02.50 SRSt. Joseph
8.10Katie Klein 36-04.00 PRZeeland East
9.10Merideth DeVries 36-02.00 Zeeland East
10.10Madisyn Tillman 34-10.00 East Kentwood
11.10Shelby Ulven 33-06.00 Zeeland East
12.12Tayari Lipscomb 33-03.00 Holland
13.10Tia TenHaaf 32-06.00 GR_South Christian
14.11Ireland Barber 32-02.50 PRHastings
15.12Kelly Peasley 31-07.00 Hudsonville
16.11Megan Keegstra 31-05.00 Zeeland East
17.12Amber Ulven 31-02.50 Zeeland East
18.10Ariana Meyers 30-11.00 Cedar Springs
19.9Taleigha Woodson 30-07.00 East Kentwood
20.11Jessica Hortman 29-04.00 Wayland Union
21.10Erin Ball 29-03.50 Sparta
22.12Chloe Park 29-00.00 PRHastings
23.9Kristin Winkle 27-05.00 PRGR_Christian
24.11TaNyla Billips 27-04.00 GR_Christian
25.12Maddie Sinnaeve 25-02.00 Capital Homeschool
26.12Molly Jackson 25-00.50 PRGR_Christian
27.12Katie Geller 24-10.00 PREast Grand Rapids
--11Ariel Covington ND GR_Ottawa Hills
--10Grace Morris ND GR_West Michigan Aviation
--9Emma Hazelton ND GR_West Michigan Aviation
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Marvin 131-10.50 Byron
2.12Natalie Kutzli 127-02 Hudsonville
3.10Shelby Ulven 124-02 Zeeland East
4.10Jasmine Correa 123-03 Holland West Ottawa
5.12Tayari Lipscomb 109-00 Holland
6.10Rebecca Marvin 107-02.50 Byron
7.10Katie Klein 103-01 Zeeland East
8.11Jade Peters 102-07.50 Hudsonville
8.11Ireland Barber 102-07.50 PRHastings
10.10Greta Robrahn 102-00.50 SRZeeland East
11.12Kelsey Oberer 101-05.50 St. Joseph
12.10Audrey Harnish 99-10 East Kentwood
13.9Karly Klaer 99-01.50 St. Joseph
14.11Brooke Slater 97-09 PRCaledonia
15.12Casey Restau 97-04.50 Caledonia
16.10Tia TenHaaf 95-07.50 GR_South Christian
17.12Amber Ulven 95-04 Zeeland East
18.12Emily Petrosky 95-01 Caledonia
19.11Megan Keegstra 93-11.50 Zeeland East
20.10Hailey Siwek 93-02 GR_West Catholic
21.11Kyleigh Rau 92-04 Lowell
22.12Jessica Thompson 90-04 Howard City-Tri-County
23.10Ariana Meyers 87-03 Cedar Springs
24.10Maddie McMasters 80-03 Hastings
25.11TaNyla Billips 78-03 PRGR_Christian
26.10Grace Lodes 76-03 Comstock Park
27.12Molly Jackson 75-03 PRGR_Christian
28.10Grace Morris 73-00 PRGR_West Michigan Aviation
29.12Kelly Peasley 72-04 Hudsonville
30.11Julia Machiela 66-06 GR_South Christian
--12Katie Geller ND East Grand Rapids
--12Maddie Sinnaeve ND Capital Homeschool
--9Emma Hazelton ND GR_West Michigan Aviation
--9Kristin Winkle ND GR_Christian
--9Taleigha Woodson ND East Kentwood
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Bridget Kohane 5-04.00 GR_West Catholic
2.9Elyse Friberg 5-04.00 Grandville
3.11Braely Herrema 5-02.00 Hudsonville
4.10Tia Reid 5-00.00 FHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
5.11Raven Jemison 4-10.00 East Kentwood
6.10Maya Mileski 4-10.00 GR_West Catholic
7.12Sierra Stechebar 4-10.00 Sparta
7.9Alyssa Detweiler 4-10.00 Cedar Springs
9.12Anna Gelfius 4-10.00 Grandville
10.9Emily Bussert 4-08.00 Comstock Park
11.10Lucyma Konjoh 4-08.00 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
12.12Jessica Thompson 4-08.00 Howard City-Tri-County
12.11Triniti Nery 4-08.00 East Kentwood
14.12Jenna Skislak 4-06.00 GR_Kenowa Hills
14.9Sydney Coulter 4-06.00 Caledonia
16.9Aubri French 4-06.00 Cedar Springs
16.10Ellie Brinks 4-06.00 Zeeland East
--10India Whiteside NH GR_Ottawa Hills
--10Lily Johnston NH GR_Ottawa Hills
--11Genna Schmidt NH Caledonia
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Brianna Bredeweg 11-06.00 Allendale
2.10Sidney Heugel 11-00.00 Allendale
3.11Shelby Korytkowski 11-00.00 Rockford
4.11Taylor DeHommel 11-00.00 PRHudsonville
5.10Katie Clifford 11-00.00 GR_West Catholic
6.10Morgan Vargo 10-06.00 Rockford
7.12Savannah Emaus 10-00.00 Hopkins
8.9Mallory Wright 10-00.00 Belding
9.11Breanna Haverkamp 9-06.00 Rockford
9.11Avery Bolhuis 9-06.00 Hudsonville
11.9Kayla Hintz 8-06.00 Holland West Ottawa
11.11Shayna Nelson 8-06.00 East Kentwood
11.11Madison DeYoung 8-06.00 GR_West Catholic
11.11Kate Hudkins 8-06.00 East Kentwood
11.10Grace Sova 8-06.00 Cedar Springs
11.12Hailey Brower 8-06.00 Grandville
11.12Kelsey Becker 8-06.00 FHC GR_Forest Hills Cent...
11.9Macey Emeott 8-06.00 East Kentwood
19.9Chloe Fornetti 7-06.00 East Kentwood
19.10Madison Thun 7-06.00 Howard City-Tri-County
19.9Alexis O'Dowd 7-06.00 Cedar Springs
--9Ella Hawthorne NH Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Antkoviak 16-10.50 Allegan
2.9Alaina Diaz 16-08.00 Hudsonville
3.11Braely Herrema 16-06.50 Hudsonville
4.12Anna Gelfius 16-03.50 Grandville
5.12Mauriya Barnes 15-11.00 East Kentwood
6.12Madi Hop 15-10.50 Holland
7.10Therese Luea 15-09.00 SRCapital Homeschool
8.9Ana Beach 15-07.00 Holland West Ottawa
9.11Julia Danielson 15-02.00 Cedar Springs
10.10Jordyn Jackson 15-01.50 East Kentwood
11.10Emily Heintzelman 14-11.50 Comstock Park
12.12Tayari Lipscomb 14-06.50 Holland
13.9Jocelyn Garza 14-05.00 Sparta
14.12Veronica Luea 14-01.50 Capital Homeschool
14.9Samantha German 14-01.50 Belding
16.12Grace Nickels 13-09.50 Hastings
17.12Breasia Robinson 13-07.50 East Kentwood
18.11Paige Pierson 13-07.00 Cedar Springs
19.10Maddison Hubbert 13-05.50 Belding
20.11Katie Woodruff 13-01.00 GR_West Michigan Aviation
21.12Maddy Mayer 12-10.00 East Grand Rapids
22.12Jada Thomas 12-07.50 PRFHN GR_Forest Hills Nort...
23.9Laney Jorgensen 12-06.00 Big Rapids
24.12Elayna Male 11-10.50 Cedar Springs