-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Private Schools Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Feb 1, 2020 Feb 1, 2020Georgetown Prep

Field: 8:30 AMTrack: 8:30 AM

Show All Results

Womens Varsity 4x200 Relay

Finals
1.Bullis 1:43.74a
  Noa Smith, Mirai Bernard, Jada Pierre, Ashley Thomas
2.Mt de Sales 1:48.17a
  Emma Kistner, Grace Flynn, Claire Nilan, Isabella Whittaker
3.St John's College 1:48.66a
  Aminah Martin, Ni-Ann Cross, Sierrah Remalia, Kylie Ritz
4.Holton-Arms 1:49.79a
  Marley Kurey, Billi Hall, Arielle Troadec, Avery Simpson
5.Georgetown Day 1:50.78a
  Nevada Lomax, Emery Jackson, Nadia Fairfax, Ziyah Holman
6.Bryn Mawr 1:51.28a
  J'nai Knox, Kylie Taylor, Marina Miller, Sophie Hood
7.Episcopal 1:51.68a
  Nina Moore, Akata Wise, Regan Simmons, Ruby Gregg
8.Paul VI 1:51.75a
  Isabella Henson-Vendrell, Bailey Gurley, Erin Irlan, Kristine Tran
9.Our Lady Of Good Counsel 1:52.96a
  Sophia Priester-Veasley, Zhane Lettsome, Delaney Leonard, Savannah Hill
10.Maryvale Prep 1:53.13a
  Clare O' Malley, Colleen Ferrarese, Asa Fulton, Grace English
11.St Stephens and St Agnes 1:54.05a
  Kelsey Gourdin, Nyia Cummings, Tahirah Turnage, Kiera McLean
12.Bishop McNamara 1:54.94a
  Mya Bradley, Sanai' Haythe, Princess Awoseye, Ava Garland
13.Elizabeth Seton 1:55.55a
  Brianne Gunn, Zakiya Andrews, Miracle Fuller, Zania Taylor
14.St Vincent Pallotti 1:56.51a
  Delaina Callaway, Skylia Day, Alicia Debra, Kelsey Eggleston
15.Sidwell Friends 1:59.77a
  Molina Dew-Brunis, Paige Phillips, Kya Pierre-Dawkins, Lauren Hurley
16.Milton Hershey 2:01.34a
  Victoria Dunn, Shaniyah Fully, Kiara Charles, Alizaya McClellan
17.Georgetown Visitation Prep 2:02.08a
  Maeve Murray, Cecilia DeBritz, Alexandra Alsobrooks-Laney, Nicole Walutes
18.Flint Hill 2:03.01a
  Laila Simmons, Keya Sheth, Alexis Chickillo, Holly Fan
19.Stone Ridge Sacred Heart 2:03.94a
  Caitlin Baltazar, Caroline Robey, Carolyn Ramirez Rubio, Natalie Peoples
20.Bishop O'Connell 2:10.22a
  Chayse Raymond, Meredith Peterson, Sarah Grogan, Erika Van Dyke
21.Academy Of The Holy Cross 2:13.49a
  Sofia Stewart, Brianna Byrd, Dakota Dannett, Margaret Young
22.Paul 2:26.68a
  Jonai Davis, Marie Ange Diogo, Brianna Spicer, Kayla Fortune
Riverdale Baptist DNS
  Tai Mitchell, Gabrielle Kinard, Chandler Brown, Erynn Sims
Maryland School For The Deaf DNS
  Yireh Sanchez, Sierra Herzig-Wilcox, Chelsea Iyere, Milana Bielucke
McLean DNS
  Grace Sharp, Eliana Durell, Emily Umanzor, Jocelyn Lopes-Flores
Archbishop Spalding DNS
  Connie Angerome, Isabella Vitale, Kaylee Ostrye, Jaclyn Villareal