-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

DAL Dual Meet: Campolindo v. Northgate

HS

Official Wed, Mar 11, 2020 Mar 11, 2020Campolindo HS

Field: 3:30 PMTrack: 3:30 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SOGage Watts 11.64a (1.8)PRNorthgate
2.JRMatthew Wade 11.70a (1.8)SRNorthgate
3.JRRobert Keyser 11.74a (1.8)SRNorthgate
4.SRDylan LaPierre 11.83a (1.8)Northgate
100 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOMason Fara 11.76a (0.4)SRCampolindo
2.SORoderick Livelo 12.26a (0.4)PRNorthgate
3.SOBrandon MacCarter 12.27a (0.4)PRNorthgate
4.SOneil Suvarna 12.32a (1.5)SRNorthgate
5.SODavid Riveros 12.47a (1.5)SRNorthgate
6.SOMicah Jauregui 12.78a (0.4)PRNorthgate
7.SOJacob VonAustin 13.17a (0.4)Northgate
8.FRSamuel Jauregui 13.27a (1.5)PRNorthgate
9.FRHunter Koth 13.60a (0.4)PRNorthgate
10.FRInjun Choi 13.68a (0.4)PRNorthgate
11.FRBrent Miguel Bonifacio 14.05a (1.5)Northgate
12.FRTyler Bullock 16.16a (0.4)SRCampolindo
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JRMatthew Wade 23.60a PRNorthgate
2.SOGage Watts 23.97a PRNorthgate
3.SOJohn Hagedorn 24.04a Northgate
4.JRNathan Ledesma 24.15a PRNorthgate
5.SRDylan LaPierre 24.61a PRNorthgate
6.JRNoa Pamplona 24.80a PRNorthgate
7.JRLeon Bamberger 25.10a SRNorthgate
200 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOMason Fara 23.83a SRCampolindo
2.SOneil Suvarna 25.05a SRNorthgate
3.SOJacob VonAustin 25.93a Northgate
4.SOBrandon MacCarter 26.34a PRNorthgate
5.SOAlexander Ward 26.49a PRNorthgate
6.SRDiyyala Sriram 26.68a PRNorthgate
7.SOMicah Jauregui 26.92a PRNorthgate
8.FRSamuel Jauregui 27.46a PRNorthgate
9.FRInjun Choi 28.46a PRNorthgate
10.FRBrent Miguel Bonifacio 28.82a PRNorthgate
11.FRTyler Bullock 34.22a PRCampolindo
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JRNathan Ledesma 53.88a Northgate
2.SOJohn Hagedorn 54.08a Northgate
3.SRColin Badorf 54.20a PRNorthgate
4.JRLeon Bamberger 55.88a PRNorthgate
5.SOJoseph Tugwell 56.91a Northgate
6.JRNoa Pamplona 57.55a PRNorthgate
7.JROliver Flynn 1:03.69a SRCampolindo
8.JRVincent Le 1:07.80a PRCampolindo
9.JRJames Tang 1:16.75a SRCampolindo
400 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SODavid Riveros 56.19a PRNorthgate
2.FRGarrett Nelson 56.99a SRCampolindo
3.SOneil Suvarna 57.02a PRNorthgate
4.FRLeo Hagerstrand 59.97a PRNorthgate
5.FRQuinn Ahearn 1:00.64a PRCampolindo
6.FRJoshua Wong 1:02.58a PRNorthgate
7.FRJerry Xu 1:02.85a PRCampolindo
8.SOKurtis Chan 1:02.86a PRNorthgate
9.FRAndrew Kline 1:02.94a Northgate
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SRCayden Hein 2:02.88a Campolindo
2.JRBradford Martin 2:03.54a PRCampolindo
3.SRDylan Mitchley 2:03.87a PRCampolindo
4.SREaston Means 2:10.09a PRCampolindo
5.SRIsaiah Reyes 2:13.77a Northgate
6.JRArik Nashan 2:14.66a PRCampolindo
7.SRKyle Walsh 2:17.00a PRNorthgate
8.SRKarl Lindeman 2:20.38a SRNorthgate
9.JRBrett Watson 2:21.08a Northgate
10.JRJonathan Zakharov 2:40.68a Northgate
800 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOTrey Guillory 2:27.47a PRNorthgate
2.FRCarson Boone 2:29.82a PRCampolindo
3.SOEthan Cho 2:34.18a Campolindo
4.FRTai Lee 2:39.21a Campolindo
5.SOAricin Kane 2:43.78a Northgate
6.FRNicholas Matvienko 2:45.39a Northgate
7.SOToby Barton 2:46.18a SRCampolindo
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SRCayden Hein 4:26.07a SRCampolindo
2.JROwen Lekki 4:26.65a Campolindo
3.SRDylan Cronin 4:28.28a PRCampolindo
4.FRAlexander Lodewick 4:32.16a SRCampolindo
5.SRLogan Harlow 4:51.17a SRNorthgate
6.SRIsaiah Reyes 4:51.70a SRNorthgate
7.SRKyle Walsh 4:56.40a Northgate
8.JRBrett Watson 4:57.14a SRNorthgate
9.JRAlec Driver 4:57.34a Campolindo
10.SRKarl Lindeman 5:00.43a Northgate
11.SRTanay Pathare 5:56.56a Northgate
12.JRJonathan Zakharov 5:57.00a SRNorthgate
13.JRJack Williams 6:14.11a PRCampolindo
14.SRTim Qiu 6:21.23a SRNorthgate
15.JRNathanael Barrera 6:41.07a PRNorthgate
1600 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SORhys Pullen 4:42.91a SRCampolindo
2.FRBlake Webster 5:03.89a SRCampolindo
3.SOGabe Pierce 5:06.03a SRNorthgate
4.SOSam Smith 5:11.94a SRCampolindo
5.SOTrey Guillory 5:19.86a Northgate
6.SOKeanu Wang 5:34.80a SRCampolindo
7.FRAndrew Kline 5:41.39a PRNorthgate
8.SOInjay Hwang 5:47.34a Northgate
9.SOMax Kopper 5:50.26a Northgate
10.SOHunter Pinkstaff 5:51.21a Northgate
11.SOAricin Kane 5:59.34a Northgate
12.FRNicholas Matvienko 6:00.41a PRNorthgate
13.FRLex (Alexander) Lambros 6:05.21a Northgate
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JRJack Pieper 10:07.83a PRCampolindo
2.JRVishal Lashkari 10:14.08a PRCampolindo
3.SRLogan Harlow 10:39.05a SRNorthgate
4.JRAlan Pierrat 10:42.30a SRCampolindo
5.JREvan Yabu 10:49.80a PRCampolindo
6.SOEvan Leach 10:54.53a PRNorthgate
7.JRAlex Clare 11:41.88a SRCampolindo
8.SRTanay Pathare 12:49.92a PRNorthgate
9.SRTim Qiu 13:42.29a SRNorthgate
10.JRNathanael Barrera 14:22.13a PRNorthgate
3200 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOMarco Chao 9:59.46a SRCampolindo
2.SOAidan Sunbury 10:32.75a SRNorthgate
3.SOFinn Jordan 10:54.17a SRCampolindo
4.SOGabe Pierce 11:15.88a SRNorthgate
5.SOThomas Singh 11:37.18a Campolindo
6.SOMax Kopper 11:47.08a SRNorthgate
7.FRIsaac Jamgotchian 12:05.34a PRCampolindo
8.JRRowan Speckman 12:20.25a PRCampolindo
9.SOInjay Hwang 12:33.28a SRNorthgate
10.SOHunter Pinkstaff 13:01.36a SRNorthgate
11.FRLex (Alexander) Lambros 13:45.02a SRNorthgate
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.SRChristo Malinov 15.62a (1.9)SRNorthgate
2.SRShane Kaiper 15.67a (1.9)PRNorthgate
3.JRMiguel Bigott 17.56a (1.9)PRNorthgate
4.SRMatthew Wong 18.23a (1.9)PRCampolindo
5.JRGeorge Zeigler 18.41a (1.9)SRNorthgate
6.SRDeclan Bhagwat 19.07a (1.9)SRCampolindo
7.SRAidan Roberts 19.94a (0.2)SRNorthgate
8.JRJuan-Pablo Garcia 20.09a (1.9)SRCampolindo
9.JRHarry Chung 20.31a (1.9)PRCampolindo
10.JRKellen Doggett 21.84a (0.2)PRNorthgate
11.JRVincent Le 22.32a (0.2)SRCampolindo
12.JRChristian McCullock 22.52a (0.2)PRNorthgate
110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SORennick Coates 23.40a (0.2)PRCampolindo
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.SRShane Kaiper 43.02a Northgate
2.SRChristo Malinov 43.35a Northgate
3.SRMatthew Wong 43.91a PRCampolindo
4.JRMiguel Bigott 45.97a Northgate
5.JRGeorge Zeigler 46.73a SRNorthgate
6.SRDeclan Bhagwat 48.32a SRCampolindo
7.JRJuan-Pablo Garcia 49.14a SRCampolindo
8.JRHarry Chung 50.37a PRCampolindo
9.JRVincent Le 54.77a SRCampolindo
10.JRKellen Doggett 55.08a Northgate
11.JRChristian McCullock 56.03a PRNorthgate
FRQuinn Ahearn DNS Campolindo
300m Hurdles - 36" Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOTaj Smith Vuong 51.30a PRCampolindo
2.SODavid Haidari 52.56a PRNorthgate
3.SORennick Coates 52.79a PRCampolindo
4.FRQuinn Ahearn 53.20a PRCampolindo
5.SOHugo Kjellberg 54.32a PRNorthgate
6.SOJustin Wang 54.38a PRCampolindo
7.FRLiam Baumgartner 57.89a PRNorthgate
8.FRJerry Xu 59.37a PRCampolindo
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team44.87a Northgate
2.Relay Team46.41a Campolindo
4x100 Relay Frosh Soph - Finals
1.Relay Team47.25a Northgate
2.Relay Team47.94a Campolindo
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team3:44.47a Northgate
2.Relay Team3:45.95a Campolindo
3.Relay Team3:48.08a Northgate
4.Relay Team4:12.49a Campolindo
5.Relay Team4:20.78a Campolindo
4x400 Relay Frosh Soph - Finals
1.Relay Team4:26.16a Campolindo
Relay TeamDQ Campolindo
Relay TeamDQ Campolindo
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.SRNathan Wu 42-08.00 Northgate
2.SRHanson Yu 42-02.00 Northgate
3.SRWahid Shafi 36-06.00 Northgate
4.SRHudson Blaney Cuevas 35-08.00 Northgate
5.SRMason Januszewski 32-06.00 Campolindo
6.JRPaul Valencia 28-04.00 Northgate
7.JRJacob Cherayil 26-07.00 SRCampolindo
8.SOGage Watts 25-11.00 PRNorthgate
9.JRSayed Mousumi 24-09.00 Northgate
10.JRKyle Moe 17-08.00 Campolindo
Shot Put - 10lb Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOSoren Keck 30-02.00 PRNorthgate
2.SOAidan Scruggs 28-11.00 PRNorthgate
3.SOMax Kangeter 28-01.00 PRCampolindo
4.SRJet Howell Young 27-02.00 PRCampolindo
5.SODavid Ona 26-02.00 PRCampolindo
6.SOLuke Silva 25-05.00 Northgate
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.SRHanson Yu 111-03.00 SRNorthgate
2.SRWahid Shafi 107-06.00 PRNorthgate
3.SRHudson Blaney Cuevas 91-03.00 Northgate
4.JRPaul Valencia 87-04.00 Northgate
5.SRMason Januszewski 83-03.00 Campolindo
6.JRJacob Cherayil 67-05.00 PRCampolindo
7.SOGage Watts 67-04.00 PRNorthgate
8.JRKyle Moe 59-07.00 SRCampolindo
9.JRSayed Mousumi 56-00.00 SRNorthgate
Discus - 1.6kg Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOSoren Keck 82-01.00 SRNorthgate
2.SOAidan Scruggs 75-08.00 PRNorthgate
3.SODavid Ona 75-06.00 SRCampolindo
4.SOMax Kangeter 67-11.00 PRCampolindo
5.SRJet Howell Young 61-02.00 Campolindo
6.SOLuke Silva 60-08.00 PRNorthgate
7.SOAlexander Ward 47-02.00 Northgate
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.SRShane Kaiper 5-10.00 Northgate
2.JRRobert Keyser 5-06.00 Northgate
3.SRDiyyala Sriram 4-04.00 PRNorthgate
SRnathaniel Wu NH Northgate
High Jump Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOTimothy Shaver 6-00.00 PRNorthgate
2.SOSeth Bonnin 5-00.00 SRCampolindo
3.FRLeo Hagerstrand 4-08.00 Northgate
4.FRJoshua Wong 4-06.00 Northgate
5.FRLeighton Jay 4-04.00 PRCampolindo
6.SOJustin Wang 4-02.00 Campolindo
SOKurtis Chan NH Northgate
FRHunter Koth NH Northgate
SOTaj Smith Vuong NH Campolindo
FRJack Bowen NH Northgate
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.SRJoel Kofman 13-00.00 PRCampolindo
2.SRAnish Visht 11-06.00 Campolindo
3.SOJoseph Tugwell 10-06.00 Northgate
4.SOEvan Leach 10-00.00 Northgate
5.JROliver Flynn 8-00.00 SRCampolindo
6.JRJuan-Pablo Garcia 8-00.00 Campolindo
Pole Vault Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SORennick Coates 9-06.00 PRCampolindo
FRJosh Fordelon NH Campolindo
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.JRRobert Keyser 19-01.00 Northgate
2.SRDylan LaPierre 18-06.50 Northgate
3.JRMiguel Bigott 17-00.50 PRNorthgate
4.SRDiyyala Sriram 15-08.50 PRNorthgate
5.SRnathaniel Wu 12-00.50 PRNorthgate
SRShane Kaiper NM Northgate
Long Jump Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOTimothy Shaver 18-02.50 Northgate
2.SORoderick Livelo 16-06.50 Northgate
3.FRHunter Koth 15-10.50 PRNorthgate
4.SOTaj Smith Vuong 15-07.50 PRCampolindo
5.SOSeth Bonnin 15-06.50 SRCampolindo
6.FRLeighton Jay 15-00.50 SRCampolindo
7.FRSamuel Jauregui 14-10.50 Northgate
8.SOAricin Kane 14-05.50 PRNorthgate
9.FRInjun Choi 14-02.00 PRNorthgate
10.FRQuinn Ahearn 13-01.00 Campolindo
11.FRTyler Bullock 10-07.00 SRCampolindo
FRJoshua Wong NM Northgate
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.SRDeclan Bhagwat 36-06.00 SRCampolindo
2.SRColin Badorf 34-04.50 PRNorthgate
3.SRnathaniel Wu 28-08.00 PRNorthgate
Triple Jump Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOSeth Bonnin 37-04.00 PRCampolindo
2.SOTimothy Shaver 37-03.00 PRNorthgate
3.SOMason Fara 36-04.50 Campolindo
4.FRInjun Choi 33-09.50 PRNorthgate
5.SORoderick Livelo 33-03.50 PRNorthgate
6.FRHunter Koth 32-05.00 PRNorthgate
7.FRLeighton Jay 32-01.50 SRCampolindo
8.SOJustin Wang 28-06.50 SRCampolindo

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JRTerryal Bell 13.41a (1.3)SRCampolindo
2.SOSonja Testa 13.51a (1.3)PRCampolindo
3.SOKristin Saunders 13.76a (1.3)Northgate
4.SOKiron Davis 14.49a (1.3)PRNorthgate
5.SRAlexandra Miloradovitch 14.53a (1.3)PRNorthgate
6.SRRebekah Hwang 14.87a (1.3)SRNorthgate
7.JRAlyssa Vicario 14.99a (1.3)PRNorthgate
8.SRNatalie Sin 15.09a (1.3)PRNorthgate
100 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOCathy Kenderski 14.11a (1.0)SRCampolindo
2.SOLeah Hannaoui 16.01a (1.0)PRNorthgate
FRJulianna Serrano DNS (1.0)Northgate
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SOSonja Testa 28.21a (1.5)PRCampolindo
2.SOMary Swanson 28.45a (1.5)Northgate
3.SOKristin Saunders 28.68a (1.5)SRNorthgate
4.SOKiron Davis 30.17a (1.5)Northgate
5.JRAlyssa Vicario 31.40a (1.5)PRNorthgate
200 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOCathy Kenderski 29.43a SRCampolindo
2.FRJulianna Serrano 29.73a Northgate
3.SOTyler Kaplan 30.08a PRCampolindo
4.FRParker Stephens 30.18a PRNorthgate
5.SOJeanette Lavoie 35.44a PRCampolindo
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SOMary Swanson 1:01.69a SRNorthgate
2.SOSara Tabibian 1:01.80a SRCampolindo
3.SRLark Chang-Yeh 1:08.01a SRNorthgate
4.SOKyrstin Wilson 1:08.31a SRCampolindo
5.JRMichelle Alas 1:10.27a PRNorthgate
6.SRChloe Chapman 1:10.59a PRNorthgate
400 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.10Tyler Kaplan 1:09.58a SRCampolindo
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.FREllie Buckley 2:26.89a Campolindo
2.JRAnoushka Samuel 2:32.85a SRNorthgate
3.JRGracie Woidat 2:37.80a Campolindo
4.SRKara Chung 2:58.15a SRNorthgate
5.SRSydney Kupsh 3:04.83a Northgate
6.JRJessica Darfler 3:10.77a SRCampolindo
7.JRKatie Strohmeyer 3:11.91a SRCampolindo
800 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.FRZoe Theulier 2:33.21a PRCampolindo
2.FRBryn Hober 2:42.89a PRCampolindo
3.SOAlly Loyet 2:46.11a PRCampolindo
4.FRCamille Yabu 2:49.81a PRCampolindo
5.SONoelani Baliwag 3:00.84a SRCampolindo
6.FRChloe Chung 3:21.62a PRNorthgate
7.FRDoan Nguyen 3:24.83a Northgate
8.FRTheresa Huancas 4:12.29a PRNorthgate
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SRPaloma Hancock 5:17.21a SRCampolindo
2.FREllie Buckley 5:17.50a SRCampolindo
3.SREmma Smith 5:19.49a PRCampolindo
4.SREllie Guthrie 5:41.59a Campolindo
5.JRAnoushka Samuel 5:48.37a Northgate
6.SRBianca Pierrat 5:53.35a SRCampolindo
7.SRKara Chung 6:06.51a Northgate
8.SRSydney Kupsh 6:37.34a SRNorthgate
9.SRKristina Fout 6:48.27a Northgate
1600 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
1.FRQuinn Guthrie 5:44.88a SRCampolindo
2.SOAngeni Lieben 5:56.17a Campolindo
3.FRCaroline McCool 5:56.34a SRCampolindo
4.SOAlissa Flett 6:03.28a SRCampolindo
5.SOHaelee Chung 6:08.98a SRCampolindo
6.FRDoan Nguyen 7:47.82a PRNorthgate
7.FRTheresa Huancas 9:00.40a Northgate
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SRMia Travis 12:16.40a SRCampolindo
2.SRLark Chang-Yeh 12:37.75a SRNorthgate
3.SRSarah Naughten 12:56.68a PRCampolindo
4.SRChloe Chapman 13:10.72a PRNorthgate
5.JRJessica Rosiak 13:25.24a Campolindo
6.JRSydney Roberts 13:46.44a SRCampolindo
7.SRKara Chung 13:53.49a Northgate
8.JRMichelle Alas 14:23.49a SRNorthgate
9.SRKristina Fout 15:02.88a SRNorthgate
3200 Meters Frosh Soph - Finals
SOHaelee Chung 13:19.97a SRCampolindo
SOSophia Harju 13:28.61a SRCampolindo
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.JRMia Murphy 16.84a (2.0)SRNorthgate
2.SRMaya Drewicke 17.35a (2.0)PRNorthgate
3.JRMichelle Alas 18.99a (2.0)SRNorthgate
SREmily Dinh DNS (2.0)Northgate
100m Hurdles - 33" Frosh Soph - Finals
1.FRCharlotte Arnswald 19.83a (1.6)SRCampolindo
2.FRMari Testa 21.20a (1.6)SRCampolindo
3.FRJennifer Huang 21.55a (1.6)Northgate
4.SOLillian Aguilera 21.63a (1.6)PRNorthgate
5.SONamratha Kasalanati 22.30a (1.6)SRCampolindo
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.SOSara Tabibian 49.19a SRCampolindo
2.SRMaya Drewicke 50.44a PRNorthgate
3.SOKyrstin Wilson 55.27a SRCampolindo
4.JRMichelle Alas 55.27a Northgate
300m Hurdles - 30" Frosh Soph - Finals
1.FRCharlotte Arnswald 52.92a PRCampolindo
2.SOMaya Latz 57.00a SRNorthgate
3.FRMari Testa 58.75a Campolindo
4.FRJennifer Huang 59.42a Northgate
5.SOKipling Schnurr 1:00.67a Campolindo
6.SOMisha Faruki 1:09.87a PRNorthgate
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team53.36a Northgate
Relay TeamDQ Campolindo
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team4:22.43a Campolindo
2.Relay Team4:30.10a Northgate
4x400 Relay Frosh Soph - Finals
1.Relay Team4:40.90a Campolindo
2.Relay Team4:57.64a Campolindo
3.Relay Team5:02.49a Campolindo
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.SREden Broussard 34-00.00 Northgate
2.SRLily Matranga 28-05.00 SRCampolindo
3.JRJessica Rosiak 22-10.00 SRCampolindo
4.SRSydney Kupsh 20-10.00 Northgate
5.JRAliyah Shojaee 20-00.00 PRNorthgate
6.SRSofia Kohl 15-03.00 Campolindo
Shot Put - 4kg Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOAlexis Broussard 22-00.00 Northgate
2.FRAnna Stubbington 21-11.00 SRCampolindo
3.SOAmelia Asuncion 20-06.00 SRCampolindo
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.SREden Broussard 84-11.00 Northgate
2.SRLily Matranga 79-06.00 SRCampolindo
3.JRJessica Rosiak 67-09.00 SRCampolindo
3.JRAliyah Shojaee 67-09.00 PRNorthgate
5.SRSydney Kupsh 67-07.00 Northgate
6.SRSofia Kohl 51-07.00 SRCampolindo
Discus - 1kg Frosh Soph - Finals
1.FRAnna Stubbington 80-00.00 SRCampolindo
2.SOAmelia Asuncion 68-05.00 PRCampolindo
3.SOAlexis Broussard 57-11.00 SRNorthgate
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.JRMia Murphy 4'8 Northgate
2.SREmma Smith 4'02.00 Campolindo
3.SRAlexandra Miloradovitch 4'02.00 PRNorthgate
SOKiron Davis NH Northgate
High Jump Frosh Soph - Finals
1.FRCharlotte Arnswald 4-04.00 Campolindo
2.SONamratha Kasalanati 4-04.00 Campolindo
3.SOMaya Latz 4-02.00 Northgate
4.SOKipling Schnurr 4-00.00 Campolindo
FRParker Stephens NH Northgate
FREmma Cairns NH Northgate
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.SREmily Dinh 8-00.00 SRNorthgate
2.SOSonja Testa 7-00.00 PRCampolindo
3.SRRebekah Hwang 6-00.00 Northgate
Pole Vault Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SOJeanette Lavoie 8-00.00 SRCampolindo
2.SOLillian Aguilera 7-00.00 SRNorthgate
3.SOTyler Kaplan 5-00.00 SRCampolindo
-Carol Huang NH Northgate
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.JRTerryal Bell 14-06.00 SRCampolindo
2.JRMia Murphy 14-01.50 Northgate
3.SRLark Chang-Yeh 12-06.50 Northgate
4.SRNatalie Sin 11-09.00 PRNorthgate
Long Jump Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SONamratha Kasalanati 14-06.00 SRCampolindo
2.FRMari Testa 14-01.50 PRCampolindo
3.FRJulianna Serrano 13-06.00 Northgate
4.FRParker Stephens 13-00.25 Northgate
5.SOKipling Schnurr 11-09.50 Campolindo
6.SOAnahita Javidi Parsijani 11-06.50 Northgate
7.SOLeah Hannaoui 11-03.50 Northgate
8.-Carol Huang 10-01.50 PRNorthgate
9.SOMisha Faruki 9-01.25 PRNorthgate
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.SOKyrstin Wilson 30-10.50 SRCampolindo
2.SRMaya Drewicke 27-06.50 PRNorthgate
Triple Jump Frosh Soph - Finals
1.SONamratha Kasalanati 31-03.00 SRCampolindo
2.FRMari Testa 29-10.00 PRCampolindo
3.SOKipling Schnurr 27-01.50 PRCampolindo
4.SOAnahita Javidi Parsijani 19-07.00 Northgate