-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

The William Taylor Track & Field Festival

HS

Official Sat, Mar 7, 2020 Mar 7, 2020Sir Francisc Drake HS

Field: 9:00 PMTrack: 9:30 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11John Kreps 11.49a Marin Catholic
2.12Brody Roberts 11.73a SRTerra Linda
3.10Max Henzl 11.78a SRArchie Williams
4.11Miles Crock 11.87a PRArchie Williams
4.10Josiah Hernandez 11.87a SRTerra Linda
6.10Alexander Maher 11.88a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.12Malcolm Gibson 11.94a SRNovato
8.11Jackson Grehan 11.95a PRArchie Williams
9.11Miller Rassmussen 12.02a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
10.12Myles Gibson 12.04a PRNovato
11.10Kaveh Vafaie 12.04a SRTamalpais
12.11Alex Kersell 12.07a PRArchie Williams
13.12Milo Braun 12.09a Archie Williams
14.11Thomas Johnson 12.12a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
15.9Flavio Turro 12.16a PRTerra Linda
16.10Neal Karlinsky 12.20a SRArchie Williams
17.9Solomon Prather 12.22a PRTamalpais
18.11Zach Ginsburg 12.36a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
19.10Declan Gibbens 12.36a SRTerra Linda
20.11Reis Revai 12.39a SRTerra Linda
21.9Kai Walker 12.40a PRTerra Linda
22.12Aaron Helvig 12.41a PRTerra Linda
23.9Jack Putney 12.42a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.10Ezra Levy 12.47a SRTamalpais
25.10Dylan Burness 12.51a PRNovato
26.9Andrew Rosai 12.52a SRMarin Catholic
27.9William Sohn 12.53a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
28.11Juan Izquierdo Riascos 12.62a SRArchie Williams
29.10James Daly 12.67a SRBranson
30.9Baden Bunch 12.69a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
31.9Oliver Pagan 12.73a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
32.9Drew Ramos 12.74a SRMarin Catholic
33.9Henry Colwell 12.76a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
34.12Reilly Rodriguez 12.79a PRNovato
35.11Cameron Etemad 12.83a SRNovato
36.9Chase Mann 12.83a PRArchie Williams
37.10Sawyer Strain 12.84a SRTamalpais
38.11Ryan Barcy 12.86a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
39.11Dax Bergman 12.86a SRArchie Williams
40.11Eric Burke 12.88a PRSan Rafael
41.9Mateo Berger 12.91a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
42.12John Mihal 12.92a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
43.11Jordan Bernardini 12.94a PRMarin Catholic
44.9Ari Miller 12.97a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
44.9Sean Neal 12.97a PRArchie Williams
46.10Jared Hudson 12.98a PRTamalpais
47.10Siddhartha Shakya 13.00a PRArchie Williams
48.11Nathan Ho 13.01a SRMarin Catholic
49.12Matheus Fero 13.05a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
50.9Will Clemens 13.08a PRMarin Catholic
51.12Julian Stewart 13.11a SRNovato
52.9Marquan Wallace 13.12a PRNovato
53.11Everth Reyes-Ruiz 13.17a PRSan Marin
54.10Henning Chu 13.18a PRTerra Linda
55.9Brian Lively 13.19a PRMarin Catholic
56.9Nathan Morales 13.20a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
57.10Amir Tariverdi 13.21a SRBranson
58.10Nathan Rawlins 13.21a SRNovato
59.10Joseph Livesey 13.22a SRTamalpais
60.11Kevin Nguyen 13.26a SRSan Rafael
61.10Ethan Fredenberg 13.27a PRArchie Williams
62.9Aaron Freeman 13.30a PRArchie Williams
63.9Aidan Wilson 13.31a PRMarin Catholic
64.11Heston Wilson 13.31a PRSan Marin
65.9Gabriel Aal 13.33a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
66.11Alex Santos 13.36a PRSan Marin
67.9David Melby 13.40a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
68.12Chris Tan 13.46a PRTerra Linda
69.11Christian Royal 13.47a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
70.9Elias Grandy 13.48a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
71.9keith mo 13.48a PRSan Marin
72.9Anderson Rodriguez-Menjivar 13.49a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
73.0Kyan Baker 13.54a PRSan Rafael
74.9William Obata 13.57a PRNovato
75.9Nico Dehlinger 13.58a PRArchie Williams
76.9Garret Farber 13.61a SRNovato
77.9Brendan Sheehan 13.67a PRMarin Catholic
78.9Frankie Quinci 13.68a PRSan Marin
79.9Santiago Hitchcock 13.72a PRMarin Catholic
80.9Oliver Mangat 13.74a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
81.11Jared Casey 13.77a PRNovato
82.9Ronin Tanihara 13.78a PRNovato
83.12Marcel Smith 13.78a SRNovato
84.9Bayanni Rivera 13.95a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
85.11Andrew Osborn 13.98a SRNovato
86.10Quinn Hannan 14.03a PRNovato
87.9Aiden Mann 14.05a PRArchie Williams
88.11Kodi Ferrell 14.09a PRBranson
89.11John Henry Murray 14.12a SRArchie Williams
90.9Andre Kfouri 14.16a PRSan Rafael
91.9James Thebaut 14.26a PRSan Marin
92.10Jacob Smith 14.29a PRArchie Williams
93.10Tristan Regenold 14.35a SRTamalpais
94.10Aidyn Gendel 14.37a PRSan Marin
95.10Kyle Wong 14.51a SRTamalpais
96.9Jack Albert 14.52a PRSan Marin
97.10Dorian Grillet 14.55a SRTamalpais
98.9Ben Postrel 14.71a PRSan Rafael
99.9Christian Chambers 15.27a SRArchie Williams
100.10Jason Alexander 15.29a PRSan Marin
101.10Alexisis Hernandez 15.45a PRNovato
102.12JT Attri 15.65a PRTerra Linda
103.10Wambua Musyoki 15.79a PRTamalpais
104.10Francisco Mena 16.97a PRArchie Williams
11Darren Bradbury DNS Archie Williams
300 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Miles Crock 37.03a PRArchie Williams
2.12Brody Roberts 37.08a PRTerra Linda
3.11Alex Kersell 38.59a PRArchie Williams
4.11Thomas Johnson 38.63a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
5.9Rory Smith 38.83a PRSan Marin
6.10Gage Rizzo 38.94a PRSan Marin
7.10Hector Lyko 39.29a PRTamalpais
8.9Jack Putney 39.38a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.12Amir Barkan 39.64a PRArchie Williams
10.11John O?Neal 40.16a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
11.10Jacob Manville 40.18a PRSan Marin
12.10Anthony Vo 40.25a PRSan Marin
13.11Miles Crook 40.44a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
14.12Max Hamblin 40.68a PRArchie Williams
15.11Nicholas Parr 40.87a PRArchie Williams
16.10Chase Enlowsmith 41.13a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
17.10Rowan Campbell 41.19a PRArchie Williams
18.10Amir Tariverdi 41.26a PRBranson
19.11Oliver Arnesson 41.27a PRArchie Williams
20.11Eric Burke 41.32a PRSan Rafael
21.11Enzo Neri 41.35a PRArchie Williams
22.11Ryan Barcy 41.36a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
23.9Oliver Pagan 41.44a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.10Alex Helvig 41.63a PRTerra Linda
25.10Declan Gibbens 42.02a PRTerra Linda
26.9Nathan Karpay-Brody 42.15a PRArchie Williams
27.11Aeneas Nicholas 42.16a PRTamalpais
28.11Calvin McCarthy 42.22a PRArchie Williams
29.10Joseph Livesey 42.45a PRTamalpais
30.9Eli Rocco-Zilber 42.54a PRArchie Williams
31.9Nathan Morales 42.69a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
32.9Baden Bunch 42.76a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
33.10Ethan Fredenberg 43.02a PRArchie Williams
34.9keith mo 43.08a PRSan Marin
35.9Gerald 'JJ' Pacatte 43.11a PRSan Marin
36.9Demetri Spielman 43.13a PRArchie Williams
37.9Max Samet 43.24a PRArchie Williams
38.12Aaron Helvig 43.53a PRTerra Linda
39.10Sonam Tamang 43.57a PRTamalpais
40.9Mateo Berger 43.72a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
41.9Gabriel Aal 43.86a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
42.11Christian Royal 44.05a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
43.10Yee Chor 44.47a PRSan Marin
44.10James Metz 44.50a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
45.10Aksel Pedersen 44.88a PRTerra Linda
46.9Anderson Rodriguez-Menjivar 45.11a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
47.11Heston Wilson 45.11a PRSan Marin
48.9Ty Maddox 45.20a PRTerra Linda
49.9Griffith Ballard 45.38a PRTerra Linda
50.9Oliver Mangat 45.66a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
51.12Chris Tan 46.27a PRTerra Linda
52.10Richard Cherry LaBourene 46.39a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
53.10Wambua Musyoki 55.04a PRTamalpais
12JT Attri DNF Terra Linda
10Diego Alfaro DNS San Marin
600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Amir Barkan 1:26.88a PRArchie Williams
2.12Owen Wolford 1:27.57a PRArchie Williams
3.10Caden Carney 1:27.58a PRTamalpais
4.11Jackson Moseley 1:28.76a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
5.12Max Hamblin 1:29.90a PRArchie Williams
6.11Nicholas Parr 1:30.91a PRArchie Williams
7.10Ethan Lin 1:31.15a PRTamalpais
8.12Kai Roberts 1:31.54a PRTerra Linda
9.11Acer Cristea 1:31.62a PRSan Rafael
10.12Ben Malek 1:31.92a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
11.10Gregory Soloviev 1:32.94a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
12.10Ryan Wilcox 1:34.02a PRArchie Williams
13.11Levi Huizenga 1:34.23a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
14.10Peter Biss 1:35.49a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
15.10Connor Williams 1:35.76a PRBranson
16.10Anthony Vo 1:35.93a PRSan Marin
17.12Oscar Labovich 1:36.36a PRSan Rafael
18.9Calum Wilson 1:36.66a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
19.10Troy Volpentest 1:37.51a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
20.10Cole Gerlach 1:37.99a PRTerra Linda
21.11John O?Neal 1:38.85a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
22.10Chase Enlowsmith 1:39.58a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
23.10Yurmajesty Starbird 1:39.86a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.10Dylan Moore 1:40.59a PRSan Rafael
25.10Luke Oliver 1:41.01a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
26.12Jude Hick 1:41.12a PRSan Rafael
27.9William Swain 1:41.32a PRSan Rafael
28.9James Edmondson 1:42.07a PRTamalpais
29.11Harrison Espinoza 1:42.55a PRSan Marin
30.11Michael Danne 1:42.88a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
31.10Jesse Meislich 1:43.60a PRTamalpais
32.10James Metz 1:43.92a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
33.9Calvin Tobin 1:44.54a PRMarin Catholic
34.12Joseph Branch 1:44.84a PRNovato
35.10Colby Kaplan 1:46.45a PRMarin Catholic
36.10Simon Gooden 1:47.12a PRTamalpais
37.9Finn Dossey 1:47.45a PRBranson
38.10Max Hoffman 1:47.96a PRSan Rafael
39.10Richard Cherry LaBourene 1:48.06a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
40.11Luke Lori 1:48.07a PRMarin Catholic
41.12Joseph Fernandez 1:48.30a PRSan Rafael
42.9Jack Gough-Willetts 1:48.57a PRMarin Catholic
43.9David Courteau 1:49.45a PRSan Marin
44.9Jaspre Suen 1:51.48a PRTerra Linda
45.9Andres Psychoyos 1:52.40a PRSan Rafael
46.10Aksel Pedersen 1:53.75a PRTerra Linda
47.9Maren Garcia 1:55.39a PRTerra Linda
48.10Jack Hagan 1:56.99a PRMarin Catholic
49.10Will Vasser 1:57.92a PRTerra Linda
50.10Diego Alfaro 1:58.04a PRSan Marin
51.11Calvin Walker 2:05.27a PRNovato
52.10Lucas Angelone 2:12.75a PRMarin Catholic
1500 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Law 4:12.62a PRTamalpais
2.11Hudson Grace 4:17.66a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
3.10Caden Carney 4:18.38a PRTamalpais
4.11Calvin McCarthy 4:18.49a PRArchie Williams
5.11Oliver Arnesson 4:19.98a PRArchie Williams
6.11Tomoki Sharber 4:20.70a PRTamalpais
7.11Diego Fino 4:23.18a PRArchie Williams
8.11Jeremy Bloomberg 4:30.06a PRTerra Linda
9.10Nate Wolford 4:36.57a PRArchie Williams
10.10Eric Overaa 4:37.27a PRArchie Williams
11.12Kai Roberts 4:37.56a PRTerra Linda
12.10Sergio Ajquiy-Flores 4:38.54a PRMarin Catholic
13.10Ethan Lin 4:40.25a PRTamalpais
14.10Rowan Campbell 4:44.65a PRArchie Williams
15.10Liam O'Donnell 4:45.91a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
16.12Oscar Labovich 4:46.25a PRSan Rafael
17.11Teddy Shellenberger 4:46.29a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
18.9Luke Calegari 4:47.17a PRArchie Williams
19.9Barrett Acker 4:48.43a PRArchie Williams
20.9James Lyons 4:49.31a PRTamalpais
21.10Peter Biss 4:49.48a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
22.11Ari Kosorukov 4:49.72a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
23.11Levi Huizenga 4:50.26a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.11Luke Venezia 4:51.51a PRSan Marin
25.9Kai Peters 4:53.15a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
26.11Bobby Shellenberger 4:53.34a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
27.11Joseph Ducker 4:54.29a PRNovato
28.10Gavin Hosler 4:55.55a PRTerra Linda
29.10Dylan Moore 4:56.89a PRSan Rafael
30.9William Swain 4:57.41a PRSan Rafael
31.11Josh Chertok 4:57.60a PRTamalpais
32.12Suliban Gramajo 4:59.12a PRSan Rafael
33.11Nate Mancuso 4:59.63a PRSan Marin
34.12Ricky Viera 4:59.65a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
35.10Yurmajesty Starbird 4:59.73a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
36.10Luke Oliver 5:00.29a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
37.9James Edmondson 5:01.77a PRTamalpais
38.9Max Gutierrez 5:03.06a PRBranson
39.9Calum Wilson 5:06.22a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
40.9Max Wiley 5:06.64a PRTamalpais
41.10Luke Marini 5:07.21a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
42.10Clayton Hinnant 5:07.27a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
43.9Luca Garvey Miller 5:07.36a PRTerra Linda
44.11Kye McKeown 5:07.86a PRTerra Linda
45.10Lucas Luu 5:07.87a PRNovato
46.10Jeffrey Neumann 5:09.36a PRNovato
47.10Max Hoffman 5:09.99a PRSan Rafael
48.10Sven (Linus) Toernqvist 5:10.88a PRTamalpais
49.9Calvin Tobin 5:11.04a PRMarin Catholic
50.12Joseph Branch 5:12.24a PRNovato
51.12Luis Jasper 5:15.11a PRTamalpais
52.11Luke Lori 5:15.19a PRMarin Catholic
53.10Colby Kaplan 5:16.92a PRMarin Catholic
54.9Finn Dossey 5:17.15a PRBranson
55.9Henry Powell 5:17.50a PRSan Rafael
56.9Jonas Moreno 5:21.02a PRTamalpais
57.9Jaspre Suen 5:24.98a PRTerra Linda
58.10Alex Coleman 5:28.73a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
59.10Josh Richter 5:30.11a PRTerra Linda
60.10Jack Hagan 5:41.50a PRMarin Catholic
61.9Jude Shepatin 5:42.27a PRTamalpais
62.10Aidan Tribolet 5:46.08a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
63.10Kai Auran 5:46.10a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
64.11Calvin Walker 6:06.41a PRNovato
65.10Lucas Angelone 6:11.72a PRMarin Catholic
66.11Kyle Vasser 6:47.89a PRTerra Linda
3000 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Hudson Grace 9:24.58a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
2.12Paul Law 9:24.88a PRTamalpais
3.11Tomoki Sharber 9:42.09a PRTamalpais
4.12Sahil Kapila 9:43.20a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
5.11Julian Durante 9:55.02a PRArchie Williams
6.10Jonah Grubbs 10:09.47a PRArchie Williams
7.10Sergio Ajquiy-Flores 10:16.72a PRMarin Catholic
8.9Kai Peters 10:17.23a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.11Teddy Shellenberger 10:17.97a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
10.11Ari Kosorukov 10:20.06a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
11.11Luke Venezia 10:22.82a PRSan Marin
12.9Ziggy Nacco 10:23.59a PRMarin Catholic
13.11Bobby Shellenberger 10:29.09a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
14.10Adnan Ashraf 10:31.90a PRTamalpais
15.11Nate Mancuso 10:40.36a PRSan Marin
16.11Joseph Ducker 10:45.25a PRNovato
17.12Suliban Gramajo 10:47.88a PRSan Rafael
18.10Lucas Luu 10:48.94a PRNovato
19.10Liam O'Donnell 10:50.87a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
20.9Solomon Prather 10:51.15a PRTamalpais
21.12Nicholas Brandis 10:58.23a PRSan Marin
22.10Luke Marini 10:59.28a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
23.10Clayton Hinnant 11:02.41a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.10Jeffrey Neumann 11:15.98a PRNovato
25.11Manuel Rodriguez 11:16.74a PRMarin Catholic
26.10Ener Vasquez 11:21.61a PRMarin Catholic
27.9Michael Geloso 11:22.66a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
28.10Alex Coleman 11:23.54a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
29.9Ben Postrel 11:27.76a PRSan Rafael
30.9Henry Powell 11:32.91a PRSan Rafael
31.10Aidan Tribolet 12:18.75a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
32.11Kyle Vasser 15:01.98a PRTerra Linda
65m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.12Ross Lechner 10.16a PRNovato
2.10Ryan Chiang 10.52a PRTamalpais
3.10Hector Lyko 10.65a PRTamalpais
4.11Trevor Beggs 10.70a PRArchie Williams
5.12Lucas Inouye 10.80a PRTerra Linda
6.10Jamie Nel 10.93a PRTamalpais
7.11Josh Berman 10.97a PRTamalpais
8.10Jonas Barnes 11.29a PRTamalpais
9.12Alexander Sreba 11.34a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
10.10Lucas Lammers 11.42a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
11.12John Mihal 11.62a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
12.10Sonam Tamang 12.21a PRTamalpais
13.9Elias Grandy 12.38a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
14.10Julian Lardizabel 13.14a PRTerra Linda
15.9Ty Maddox 13.16a PRTerra Linda
16.11John (Jay) Mcconnell 13.32a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
17.9Nathan Markrack 13.39a PRSan Marin
18.9Aidan Toll 14.18a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team44.84a Marin Catholic
2.Relay Team45.75a Redwood (Larkspur)
3.Relay Team45.93a Archie Williams
4.Relay Team46.44a Novato
5.Relay Team46.48a Terra Linda
6.Relay Team46.74a Tamalpais
7.Relay Team48.00a San Marin
8.Relay Team49.58a Archie Williams
9.Relay Team50.00a Archie Williams
10.Relay Team50.76a Redwood (Larkspur)
11.Relay Team51.61a Redwood (Larkspur)
Relay TeamDQ Redwood (Larkspur)
Relay TeamDQ San Marin
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Khelif 39-04.00 SRTerra Linda
2.12Milo Braun 38-02.00 SRArchie Williams
3.12Albert Supradit Na Ayutthay 35-08.00 PRNovato
4.12Liam Lubamersky 35-07.00 SRSan Rafael
5.10Zachary Wexler 34-01.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
6.11Declan Fassig 33-07.00 PRMarin Catholic
7.12Chris Tan 33-04.00 PRTerra Linda
8.11Jackson Moseley 32-09.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.11Diego Thorsen 31-09.00 SRArchie Williams
10.12Raven Fouts-Reppun 31-00.00 PRNovato
11.12Lyle Rumon 30-11.00 PRMarin Catholic
12.11Mark Janscheski 30-08.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
13.11Ryan Rigney 30-05.00 PRMarin Catholic
14.9Benjamin Kula 30-01.00 PRArchie Williams
15.12Chris Conte 29-08.00 PRTerra Linda
16.10Seamus Lubamersky 27-08.00 SRSan Rafael
17.11Samuel Tu 27-06.00 SRSan Rafael
18.11John Murphy 27-01.00 PRMarin Catholic
19.12Cooper Nolan 27-00.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
20.10Anderson Reyes 26-11.00 PRSan Rafael
21.10David Jimenez 26-08.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
22.12Nick Story 26-07.00 PRTerra Linda
23.11Erik Chao 25-09.00 SRSan Rafael
24.11Adam Beltran 25-04.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
25.9Thayer Jacobs 24-10.00 SRBranson
25.11Demitris Nguyen 24-10.00 SRSan Rafael
27.11Nicholas Hadiaris 24-08.00 PRSan Marin
28.11Roman Munoz 23-00.00 SRSan Rafael
29.10Ethan Dias 22-10.00 PRNovato
30.11Azan Yousaf 22-08.00 PRSan Marin
30.9Matthew Piotrowski 22-08.00 PRSan Marin
30.8Owen Lozano 22-08.00 PRSan Marin
33.10Aiden Tumbokon 21-03.00 PRSan Marin
34.10Dylan Finnegan 20-08.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
34.9Simon Scheuer 20-08.00 PRNovato
36.11John Henry Murray 20-02.00 PRArchie Williams
37.9Weston Starbird 18-05.00 PRBranson
38.11Evan Colenbrander 17-04.00 PRSan Marin
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Liam Lubamersky 137-07 SRSan Rafael
2.11Sean Khelif 118-04 SRTerra Linda
3.12Albert Supradit Na Ayutthay 109-03 PRNovato
4.12Chris Tan 91-04 SRTerra Linda
5.11Diego Thorsen 87-08 SRArchie Williams
6.12Nick Story 83-11 PRTerra Linda
7.10Anderson Reyes 83-10 PRSan Rafael
8.12Raven Fouts-Reppun 82-05 PRNovato
9.10Aydin Ulubay 80-11 SRBranson
10.11Nicholas Hadiaris 79-05 PRSan Marin
11.11Demitris Nguyen 78-05 SRSan Rafael
12.12Nathan Yoder 77-10 PRNovato
13.11Ryan Rigney 76-00 PRMarin Catholic
14.9Benjamin Kula 75-00 PRArchie Williams
15.11Rowan Olds 74-10 SRTamalpais
16.10Seamus Lubamersky 73-03 PRSan Rafael
17.11Erik Chao 70-08 SRSan Rafael
18.12Chris Conte 66-02 PRTerra Linda
19.12Frankarlo Gonzalez-Osorno 65-05 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
20.10David Jimenez 63-07 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
21.12Cooper Nolan 62-10 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
22.11Adam Beltran 61-05 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
23.10Zachary Wexler 60-11 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.10Aiden Tumbokon 60-01 PRSan Marin
25.10Jamie Nel 59-03 PRTamalpais
26.10Ethan Dias 58-06 PRNovato
27.11Aeneas Nicholas 57-05 PRTamalpais
28.10Kai Creedman-Ho 56-07 PRTamalpais
29.11Samuel Tu 54-09 PRSan Rafael
30.8Owen Lozano 47-11 PRSan Marin
31.11Roman Munoz 47-06 SRSan Rafael
32.9Matthew Piotrowski 46-10 PRSan Marin
33.9Thayer Jacobs 42-04 SRBranson
34.11Evan Colenbrander 32-11 PRSan Marin
9Jack Putney ND Redwood (Larkspur)
10Dylan Finnegan ND Redwood (Larkspur)
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Milo Braun 5-08.00 SRArchie Williams
1.10Yurmajesty Starbird 5-08.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
3.9Drake Miller 5-04.00 SRTamalpais
4.12Frederik Katz 5-02.00 PRTamalpais
4.9Oliver Pagan 5-02.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
4.11Miles Crook 5-02.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.10Ian MacIntosh 5-00.00 SRTamalpais
8.9Santiago Hitchcock 4-10.00 PRMarin Catholic
9Drew Ramos NH Marin Catholic
10Kai Creedman-Ho NH Tamalpais
11Mark Janscheski NH Redwood (Larkspur)
11Jackson Grehan DNS Archie Williams
9Christian Chambers DNS Archie Williams
9Rory Smith NH San Marin

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Sydney Bryan 13.08a SRTerra Linda
2.12Anouk Guilhaume 13.49a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
3.11Maya Rembrandt 13.52a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
4.9Jakayla Mckee 13.53a SRSan Marin
5.10Joelle Jones 13.82a PRTerra Linda
6.11Brooke Strodder 13.88a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.9Adele Cortis 14.02a PRTamalpais
8.12Lily Carbullido 14.05a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.9Stella Espinasse 14.07a PRTamalpais
10.10Briannah Toy Grace 14.27a PRTamalpais
11.9Olivia Novia 14.30a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
12.11Naomi Baraban 14.31a SRNovato
13.12Petra Boyd 14.34a PRArchie Williams
14.10Madella Tai 14.37a PRSan Marin
15.9Abigail Yates 14.38a PRNovato
16.10Emi Takaoka 14.47a PRTerra Linda
17.9Jade Fretnaci 14.50a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
18.9Elizabeth Brisson 14.55a PRArchie Williams
19.11Sophia Rocha 14.66a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
20.10Cassandra Ruark 14.69a SRTamalpais
21.11Sophia Goertz 14.75a SRTerra Linda
22.11Amanda Oppegard 14.77a SRSan Marin
23.10Emily Mercy 14.79a PRTamalpais
24.12Madison Mock 14.79a SRNovato
25.9Hailey Colwell 14.80a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
26.9Lillie Roller 14.87a PRTamalpais
27.10Julie Katz 14.89a PRTamalpais
28.9Lea Morina 14.94a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
29.11Rachel Mueller 14.94a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
30.10Marie Jones 14.96a SRTerra Linda
31.10Elena Wang 14.97a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
32.11Israa Mussa 14.98a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
33.9Kira Keane 15.00a SRTamalpais
34.10Charlotte Collins 15.08a SRMarin Catholic
35.9Quinn Eddington 15.08a PRBranson
36.10Lily Dahlgren 15.10a PRTerra Linda
37.11Camille Ray 15.11a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
38.9Whitney Violette 15.25a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
39.12Ella Blazei 15.28a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
40.11Hannah Fish 15.28a PRTerra Linda
41.9Noelia Gramajo 15.37a PRSan Rafael
42.10Taylor Smith 15.38a SRTamalpais
43.9Erin Bregenzer 15.50a PRMarin Catholic
44.10Yaelle Etienne 15.55a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
45.11Alexa Glinski 15.57a SRNovato
46.9Zoe Littleton 15.58a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
47.9Patricia Jansheski 15.65a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
48.10Nicole Shroyer 15.67a PRSan Marin
49.9Taylor Wein 15.68a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
50.9Sidney Labovich 15.71a PRSan Rafael
51.11Nicky Stevens 15.72a SRSan Marin
52.11Mara Farese 15.79a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
53.9Avery Felger 15.79a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
54.11Emily VanGuilder 15.85a PRTerra Linda
55.10Kate Donnelly 15.85a PRTamalpais
56.10Lucy Carruthers 15.93a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
57.10Lauren Carbullido 15.96a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
58.10Maya Meckley 15.96a SRTamalpais
59.10Sara Bazikian 16.03a PRSan Marin
60.9Aubrey Kunz 16.12a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
61.10AnnaLea Sreba 16.13a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
62.9Isabella Lipari Maxson 16.14a PRArchie Williams
63.9Shaina Mandala 16.19a PRTamalpais
64.10Jessie Kamman 16.20a PRTerra Linda
65.9Athena Jones 16.23a PRTamalpais
66.0Betsy Cifuentas 16.24a PRSan Rafael
67.9Larissa Santiago 16.53a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
68.9Scarlett Frazier 16.57a PRMarin Catholic
69.9Grace Fonkalsrud 16.67a PRMarin Catholic
70.9Makena Johnson 16.91a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
71.9Gemma Favaloro 16.98a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
72.9Tanya Khandheria 17.04a SRRedwood (Larkspur)
73.9Olivia Maciejewski 17.05a SRTamalpais
74.11Isabella Spina 17.10a SRNovato
75.10Avery Stanco 17.10a SRTerra Linda
76.11Alondra Ramirez 17.41a PRSan Rafael
77.9Kaia Harte 17.56a PRTamalpais
12Maya Holland DNS Redwood (Larkspur)
300 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Anouk Guilhaume 42.77a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
2.10Sydney Bryan 43.98a PRTerra Linda
3.11Turner Wallenstrom 44.73a PRMarin Catholic
4.11Brooke Strodder 45.19a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
5.11Sophia Goertz 45.70a PRTerra Linda
6.9Olivia Novia 46.63a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.11Rosie Griffin 46.77a PRMarin Catholic
8.12Maya Holland 46.82a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.11Emily Pitkin 47.06a PRTamalpais
10.9Jakayla Mckee 47.41a PRSan Marin
11.10Joelle Jones 47.58a PRTerra Linda
12.9Jade Fretnaci 47.98a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
13.10Emi Takaoka 48.28a PRTerra Linda
14.9Stella Espinasse 48.37a PRTamalpais
15.11Rachel Mueller 48.38a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
16.10Julie Katz 48.42a PRTamalpais
17.10Charlotte Collins 48.90a PRMarin Catholic
18.10Elena Wang 49.00a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
19.9Lillie Roller 49.03a PRTamalpais
20.9Lea Morina 49.27a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
21.11Sofia Mincy 49.62a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
22.9Elizabeth Brisson 49.93a PRArchie Williams
23.10Phebe Klinge 50.58a PRSan Marin
24.11Amanda Oppegard 50.66a PRSan Marin
25.9Kira Keane 50.83a PRTamalpais
26.11Mara Farese 50.86a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
27.11Hannah Fish 51.78a PRTerra Linda
28.9Sidney Labovich 51.88a PRSan Rafael
29.9Taylor Wein 52.33a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
30.9Ava Nevolo 52.50a PRTamalpais
31.9Patricia Jansheski 52.52a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
32.9Aubrey Kunz 52.69a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
33.10Yaelle Etienne 53.32a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
34.9Shaina Mandala 53.94a PRTamalpais
35.9Zoe Littleton 54.33a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
36.10Jessie Kamman 54.52a PRTerra Linda
37.10AnnaLea Sreba 54.73a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
38.9Avery Felger 57.32a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
39.10Avery Stanco 62.32a PRTerra Linda
9Hailey Colwell DNS Redwood (Larkspur)
600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Yuna McCormack 1:40.55a PRTamalpais
2.11Turner Wallenstrom 1:46.08a PRMarin Catholic
3.11Gigi Clifford 1:47.91a PRMarin Catholic
4.10Emma Dunmire 1:48.82a PRTamalpais
5.9Maddie Buck 1:49.95a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
6.11Rosie Griffin 1:50.22a PRMarin Catholic
7.10Alana Concannon 1:52.97a PRTamalpais
8.9Ruby Churton 1:53.77a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.12Ava Mahoney 1:54.02a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
10.12Kelly Abey 1:54.90a PRSan Rafael
11.9Maya Breckenridge 1:55.18a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
12.10Yasha Zink 1:57.10a PRTamalpais
13.9Megan Kennedy 1:58.59a PRMarin Catholic
14.12Lauren Steele 1:58.66a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
15.11Sofia Mincy 2:00.95a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
16.10Phebe Klinge 2:02.03a PRSan Marin
17.9Simone Reynolds 2:02.04a PRSan Marin
18.10Samantha Aban 2:02.48a PRTerra Linda
19.10Charlotte Burch 2:02.71a PRArchie Williams
20.9Natalie Davila 2:02.82a PRSan Marin
21.9Emily Melbardis 2:03.17a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
22.9Hailey McCune 2:03.40a PRSan Marin
23.9Aria Post 2:03.89a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.9Lailah Carey 2:04.07a PRSan Marin
25.10Riley Sheehan 2:04.59a PRSan Marin
26.10Morgan Hickey 2:05.77a PRTerra Linda
27.9Katya Crawford 2:06.15a PRBranson
28.10Arianna Ayaz 2:07.98a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
29.12Fiona Ben-Ora 2:08.24a PRTerra Linda
30.11Stella Seiler 2:09.04a PRTerra Linda
31.9Alexandra Zak 2:10.10a PRBranson
32.12Sophia Stewart 2:10.72a PRSan Rafael
33.9Lauren Huizenga 2:11.34a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
34.11Luna Barajas 2:11.94a PRTerra Linda
35.12Payton Hagstrom 2:12.18a PRMarin Catholic
36.10Moira Reagon-Hinck 2:12.93a PRArchie Williams
37.10Yetzi Garcia-Martinez 2:14.05a PRTerra Linda
38.12Grace Stewart 2:14.90a PRSan Rafael
39.11Bella Genolio 2:16.35a PRSan Rafael
40.10Keely Ganong 2:17.34a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
1500 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Yuna McCormack 5:02.13a PRTamalpais
2.11Gigi Clifford 5:06.47a PRMarin Catholic
3.10Emma Dunmire 5:17.27a PRTamalpais
4.10Alana Concannon 5:19.32a PRTamalpais
5.10Helena Janku 5:20.53a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
6.9Shyla Lensing 5:21.16a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.10Sage Sanderson 5:28.85a PRBranson
8.10Emily Carmona 5:31.42a PRTerra Linda
9.9Megan Kennedy 5:33.99a PRMarin Catholic
10.9Maya Breckenridge 5:34.05a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
11.9Audrey MacLean 5:36.76a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
12.9Ruby Churton 5:40.55a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
13.9Tawny Strotz 5:45.12a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
14.10Deliliah Dehan 5:46.29a PRTamalpais
15.11Lou Sherwood 5:46.84a PRTamalpais
16.12Ava Mahoney 5:50.72a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
17.12Kelly Abey 5:52.42a PRSan Rafael
18.10Julia Lippman 5:53.00a PRBranson
19.10Yasmine Puac 5:57.31a PRTerra Linda
20.9Hailey McCune 5:59.43a PRSan Marin
21.11Tesha Ferrell 6:12.75a PRTamalpais
22.9Emily Melbardis 6:18.41a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
23.9Aria Post 6:18.42a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.10Ava Converse 6:21.15a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
25.12Sophia Stewart 6:25.57a PRSan Rafael
26.10Keely Ganong 6:31.71a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
27.12Grace Stewart 6:36.60a PRSan Rafael
28.10Naomi Lenchner 6:39.30a PRTamalpais
29.11Bella Genolio 6:40.60a PRSan Rafael
30.11Carly Ramacher 6:45.54a PRTamalpais
3000 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Helena Janku 11:29.26a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
2.9Shyla Lensing 11:29.98a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
3.11Kyla Seeley 11:32.14a PRArchie Williams
4.12Summer Solomon 11:38.94a PRTamalpais
5.12Isabel Ferris 11:49.76a PRArchie Williams
6.9Audrey MacLean 11:56.32a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.12Tyler Woods 12:09.35a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
8.10Jessica Tempero 12:16.15a PRTamalpais
9.9Tawny Strotz 12:21.52a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
10.12Kate Harges 12:41.41a PRArchie Williams
11.10Ava Converse 13:09.79a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
12.11Angelica Valerio 14:58.45a PRMarin Catholic
10Elena Pletcher DNS San Rafael
65m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.12Petra Boyd 10.03a PRArchie Williams
2.12Kelsey Matsik 10.73a PRMarin Catholic
3.10Claire Choi 11.34a PRSan Marin
4.11Aniela Kramlich 11.46a PRTamalpais
5.10Lily Dahlgren 11.81a PRTerra Linda
6.11Annabel Morrison 12.11a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
7.10Jordan Antunes-Anderson 12.19a PRSan Marin
8.9Ella West 12.23a PRTamalpais
9.10Faith Gomez 12.40a PRSan Marin
10.10Taylor Smith 12.43a PRTamalpais
11.11Isabella Spina 12.53a PRNovato
12.9Ava Nevolo 12.63a PRTamalpais
13.9Hannah MacIntosh 12.93a PRTamalpais
14.11Sina Fleischhauer 12.96a PRSan Marin
15.10Mia Petrucela 12.98a PRMarin Catholic
16.11Lucy Holden-Wingate 13.15a PRTamalpais
17.11Maria Villar Alkasar 13.44a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
18.10Madison Aivaliotis 13.67a PRSan Marin
19.9Molly Lyons 14.92a PRTamalpais
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team51.66a Marin Catholic
2.Relay Team52.47a Terra Linda
3.Relay Team53.20a Redwood (Larkspur)
4.Relay Team54.43a Tamalpais
5.Relay Team54.86a San Marin
6.Relay Team55.43a Redwood (Larkspur)
7.Relay Team58.45a Redwood (Larkspur)
8.Relay Team58.54a San Rafael
9.Relay Team63.58a Redwood (Larkspur)
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Kava Taufa 28-00.00 SRSan Rafael
2.12Jeannette West 26-03.00 SRArchie Williams
3.10Jena Clark 24-03.00 SRSan Marin
4.10Jordan Antunes-Anderson 24-00.00 SRSan Marin
4.11Cecilia Berardi 24-00.00 SRArchie Williams
6.12Cynthia Garcia 22-08.00 PRNovato
7.10Kayla Solano 22-00.00 SRSan Rafael
8.10Emma Lauchenauer 21-11.00 SRTerra Linda
8.12Ella Blazei 21-11.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
10.9Emma Louise Bach 21-10.00 PRSan Marin
11.10Ava Farbod 20-05.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
12.9Lily Maloney 19-08.00 SRBranson
13.9Jordan Slater 19-05.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
14.9Isabel Levy 19-02.00 PRArchie Williams
15.12Briana Lauchenauer 18-10.00 PRTerra Linda
16.10Victoria Noleto 18-09.00 PRTerra Linda
17.9Ava Nevolo 17-11.00 PRTamalpais
18.10Olivia Lindsay 17-02.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
19.10Lauren Carbullido 16-06.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
20.10Kylie Bogert 15-08.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
21.9Evelyn Negrete 14-03.00 PRSan Marin
22.10AnnaLea Sreba 13-07.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
23.12Celine Bou Shakra 13-04.00 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
10Avery Stanco DNS Terra Linda
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Kava Taufa 96-08 SRSan Rafael
2.12Jeannette West 94-04 SRArchie Williams
3.10Jordan Antunes-Anderson 79-10 SRSan Marin
4.10Jena Clark 77-00 SRSan Marin
5.11Cecilia Berardi 76-00 SRArchie Williams
6.12Cynthia Garcia 70-09.50 PRNovato
7.9Emma Louise Bach 61-02 PRSan Marin
8.10Avery Stanco 59-07 PRTerra Linda
9.10Nisa Kielman-Ovetz 58-11 SRArchie Williams
10.9Isabel Levy 56-03 PRArchie Williams
11.10Victoria Noleto 54-03 PRTerra Linda
12.10AnnaLea Sreba 54-01 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
13.12Briana Lauchenauer 52-02 SRTerra Linda
14.9Kailyn Story 51-07 PRTerra Linda
15.9Jordan Slater 50-11 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
16.10Kayla Solano 50-08 SRSan Rafael
17.10Emma Lauchenauer 48-00 SRTerra Linda
18.9Lily Maloney 44-02 SRBranson
19.10Emma Dunmire 43-05 PRTamalpais
20.9Abigail Cochran 41-03 PRArchie Williams
21.10Denia Mittelman 40-10 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
22.9Evelyn Negrete 39-10 PRSan Marin
23.10Olivia Lindsay 39-04 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
24.12Celine Bou Shakra 30-06 PRRedwood (Larkspur)
25.10Lucy Carruthers 24-04 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
10Kylie Bogert ND Redwood (Larkspur)
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Zoe Null 4-10.00 SRSan Marin
1.11Isabel Sonnet 4-10.00 SRSan Rafael
3.10Leila Foss 4-06.00 SRTamalpais
3.12Elaina Sherman 4-06.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
3.11Tula Cox 4-06.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
6.11Lucy Holden-Wingate 4-04.00 SRTamalpais
7.11Turner Wallenstrom 4-02.00 PRMarin Catholic
7.11Mara Farese 4-02.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.10Denia Mittelman 4-00.00 SRRedwood (Larkspur)
9.12Dahlia Zigmund-Siegel 4-00.00 PRArchie Williams
9.9Scarlett Frazier 4-00.00 PRMarin Catholic
12.10Anna Kay Bohannon 3-10.00 PRSan Marin
12.9Elizabeth Brisson 3-10.00 PRArchie Williams
12.12Fiona Nudd 3-10.00 SRArchie Williams
15.10Jubilee Adams 3-08.00 PRArchie Williams
15.12Amanda Lipari Maxson 3-08.00 PRArchie Williams
9Aubrey Kunz NH Redwood (Larkspur)
10Sally Cesko NH San Marin