-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Bullseye Summer Track Series #2

HS, College, Club, Unattached

Official Tue, Aug 25, Thu, Aug 27, 2020 Aug 25, Aug 27, 2020River Hill HS

Field: 4:30 PMTrack: 4:30 PMHistory

Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/25/2020 08:28 PM
          Bullseye's Summer Track Series #2 - 8/25/2020 to 8/27/2020           
                            River Hill High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/27/2020 - 4:30 PM
      SS Rec:  2:21.90  7/30/2020   Ariana Wright, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ngugi, Michelle                  Unattached          2:45.00        
  2  Simmons, Madeleine               Unattached          2:36.00        
  3  Wyatt, Jahmei                    10-Unattache        2:18.00        
  4  Moxley, Mikayla                  Lightning Ru        2:27.40        
  5  Engen, Lusya                     Unattached          2:36.09        
  6  Hartley, Kara                    Unattached          2:45.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Maren                       Unattached          3:21.00        
  2  Rivera -castro, Noelle           Unattached          3:03.00        
  3  McNamara, Kylie                  Unattached          2:57.00        
  4  Lebrun, Sydney                   Bullseye Run        3:02.00        
  5  Houck, Reagan                    Unattached          3:15.00        
  6  Honeywell, Sallie                Unattached          3:36.00        
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/27/2020 - 4:40 PM
      SS Rec:  1:56.10  7/30/2020   Dawson Grogan, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sommer, Kevin                    Unattached          2:04.00        
  2  Hudson, James                    Unattached          2:02.00        
  3  Quainoo, Justice                 Unattached          2:00.95        
  4  Grogan, Dawson                   Unattached          1:56.00        
  5  Raudabaugh, Joseph               Unattached          1:58.00        
  6  Phillips, Kendall                Unattached          2:01.95        
  7  Alex, Ozbolt                     Unattached          2:04.00        
  8  Gamble, Jeremiah                 Unattached          2:05.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cameron, Zachary                 Unattached          2:11.00        
  2  Sirak, Caleb                     Unattached          2:10.00        
  3  Grogan, Daden                    10-Unattache        2:06.50        
  4  Gamble III, Julius               Unattached          2:06.00        
  5  Lau, Brian                       Unattached          2:06.00        
  6  Crisp, Michael                   Unattached          2:08.00        
  7  Wang, Daniel                     Unattached          2:10.00        
  8  Frisby, Keenan                   Unattached          2:14.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hower, Rick                      Unattached          2:45.23        
  2  Zivkovic, Bojan                  Unattached          2:30.00        
  3  Gamble, Jonathan                 Unattached          2:20.00        
  4  Quinn, Evan                      Bullseye Run        2:15.23        
  5  Shakur, Sayid                    Unattached          2:19.00        
  6  Foran, Gavin                     Unattached          2:21.29        
  7  Orlofsky, Fritz                  Bullseye Run        2:37.22        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Sprout, Carson                   Unattached          3:13.00        
  3  Sprout, Lucas                    Unattached          3:05.00        
  4  Brown, Jayden                    Bullseye Run        3:00.00        
  5  Hong, Preston                    Bullseye Run        3:05.80        
  6  Hornick, Aidan                   Unattached          3:30.00        
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/27/2020 - 5:00 PM
      SS Rec:  25.32  7/30/2020   Noelle Foss, Unattached                      
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pierre, Garcelle                 Unattached            25.60        
  3  Thomas, Ashley                   Unattached            25.00        
  5  Mathew, Sameena                  Unattached            25.50        
  7  Sadler, Ashley                   Unattached            26.40        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Solomon, Naaema                  10-Unattache          26.60        
  3  Porter, Meghan                   Unattached            26.50        
  5  Nelson, Nevaeh                   Unattached            26.50        
  7  Williams, Chloe                  Unattached            27.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hamlin-Tramack, Crystal          Unattached            27.30        
  3  Nasir, Farah                     Unattached            27.00        
  5  Asante, Deborah                  10-Unattache          27.10        
  7  Ndu, Omannaya (Oma)              Bullseye Run          27.41        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rice, Ava                        Unattached            27.96        
  3  Murray, Aliya                    Bullseye Run          27.46        
  5  Adams, Jamie                     Unattached            27.85        
  7  Harrell, Dallyce                 Unattached            28.00        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Oppermann, Alana                 Bullseye Run          28.05        
  3  Madden, Lauren                   Unattached            28.00        
  5  Adejana, Teniola                 Unattached            28.00        
  7  Magana, Maya                     Unattached            28.07        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Lionel, Carleen                  Unattached            28.50        
  3  Hughes, Jadyn                    Unattached            28.10        
  5  Marshall, Arianna                Bullseye Run          28.48        
  7  Howard, Cambel                   Bullseye Run          28.55        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Gallman, Casey                   Unattached            29.00        
  3  Francis, Kendall                 Unattached            28.70        
  5  Kambon, Yuanchu                  Bullseye Run          28.72        
  7  Miles, Sevyn                     Unattached            29.00        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Wooden, Maya                     Unattached            29.74        
  3  Alomar, Nadeen                   Unattached            29.00        
  5  Saravanan, Gitika                Unattached            29.00        
  7  Pierre, Ava                      Unattached            29.90        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Early, Na'shae                   Unattached            30.19        
  3  McLean, Jillian                  Bullseye Run          30.00        
  5  Carr, Ava                        Bullseye Run          30.02        
  7  Goitom, Noelle                   Unattached            32.00        
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips, Hannah                 10-Unattache          36.85        
  3  Beall, Dani                      Lightning Ru          33.40        
  5  Sirak, Rebecca                   Unattached            36.00        
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Wiggins, Kiyara                  Unattached               NT        
  3  Hudson, Jenis                    Unattached               NT        
  5  Brown, Graceyn                   Bullseye Run             NT        
  7  Pittman, Isabella                Unattached               NT        
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/27/2020 - 5:25 PM
      SS Rec:  22.48  7/30/2020   Judson Lincoln IV, Bullseye Run              
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Evans, Justin                    Unattached            22.78        
  3  Harbor, Nyckoles                 Full Speed A          21.00        
  5  Rice, Austin                     Unattached            22.67        
  7  Campbell, Chris                  Spring Grove          22.90        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Schlotterbeck, Eugene            Unattached            23.21        
  3  Mims, Joshua                     Unattached            22.98        
  5  Ray, Andrew                      Unattached            23.00        
  7  Rucker, Isiah                    Bullseye Run          23.35        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hawkson, Edward                  Unattached            23.50        
  3  McHargh, Trevin                  Bullseye Run          23.45        
  5  Blango, Kyle                     Unattached            23.49        
  7  Young, Donovan                   10-Unattache          23.50        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Tatum, John                      Bullseye Run          23.85        
  3  Holland, Kanye                   Bullseye Run          23.71        
  5  Harrington, Myles                Unattached            23.80        
  7  Sen, Arun                        Unattached            23.90        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Sommer, Kevin                    Unattached            24.00        
  3  Perry, Kylik                     Bullseye Run          23.95        
  5  Mason, Devin                     Unattached            24.00        
  7  Alex, Ozbolt                     Unattached            24.00        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hallums, Coleman                 Unattached            24.50        
  3  Henry, Preston                   Unattached            24.00        
  5  Magino, Hazael                   Unattached            24.25        
  7  Uduhiri, Ben                     Unattached            25.60        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Bennett, Jaylen                  Unattached            25.97        
  3  Colbert III, Jerome              Bullseye Run          25.66        
  5  Henderson, Will                  Bullseye Run          25.67        
  7  Agyeman, Michael                 Unattached            26.00        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Ferguson Jr, Damon               Unattached            27.90        
  3  Randolph, Christian              Unattached            26.54        
  5  Ashwood, Acque                   Unattached            27.00        
  7  Murray, Gabriel                  Unattached            28.00        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Hornick, Evan                    Unattached            45.00        
  3  Fagiolo, Anthony                 Unattached            30.41        
  5  Whylie, Osei-sekou               Unattached            31.00        
  7  Wooden, Lincoln                  Unattached            50.00        
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Perry, Zachary                   Unattached               NT        
  3  Dixon, Corey                     Unattached               NT        
  5  Dixon, Carter                    Unattached               NT        
  7  Goitom, Samuel                   Unattached               NT        
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Hendon, Jackson                  Unattached               NT        
  3  Morozov, Micha                   Unattached               NT        
  5  Frey, Cameron                    Unattached               NT        
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/27/2020 - 5:50 PM
      SS Rec:  11:35.17  7/30/2020   Nimrit Ahuja, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vandemeulebroecke, Cara          Unattached         11:54.00        
  2  Gage, Caroline                   Unattached         11:52.35        
  3  Till, Madeline                   Unattached               NT        
  4  Kucler, Wren                     Bullseye Run       11:15.00        
  5  Kucler, Robin                    Bullseye Run       11:35.00        
  6  Fowler, Blair                    Unattached         11:52.00        
  7  McKenna, Lauryn                  Unattached         11:53.25        
  8  Denius, Grace                    Unattached         11:58.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Virmani, Marella                 Bullseye Run       12:51.24        
  2  Baker, Neela                     Unattached         12:19.00        
  3  Beraich, Lyna                    Unattached         12:11.00        
  4  Coldren, Ivy                     Unattached         11:59.00        
  5  Spence, Kaila                    Bullseye Run       12:00.00        
  6  Callaway, Hope                   Unattached         12:14.84        
  7  Virmani, Lauren                  Bullseye Run       12:36.81        
  8  Glebocki, Cameron                Unattached         12:55.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Baker, Nicole                    Unattached         15:49.00        
  2  Mayhugh, Mary                    Unattached         14:45.00        
  3  Roberts, Rachel                  Unattached         14:13.00        
  4  Magyarosi, Sophie                Unattached         13:25.00        
  5  Trutenko, Mallory                Unattached         13:32.00        
  6  Miller, Katherine                Unattached         14:34.00        
  7  Finnerin, Delaney                Unattached         15:45.00        
  8  Winters, Kaylee                  Unattached         15:59.00        
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/27/2020 - 6:35 PM
      SS Rec:  9:46.63  7/30/2020   Patrick Hanley, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sloat, Carson                    Unattached          9:58.00        
  2  Gallaher, Garrett                Unattached          9:50.00        
  3  Coffin, Luke                     Unattached          9:39.00        
  4  Gelfand, Jake                    10-Unattache        9:24.00        
  5  Donnelly, Patrick                Unattached          9:24.50        
  6  Dunleavy, Noah                   Unattached          9:47.00        
  7  Engleman, Tyler                  Unattached          9:56.00        
  8  Bansemer, Phillip                Unattached          9:58.00        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Siebenhaar, Mason                Unattached         10:09.00        
  2  Sakowicz, William                Unattached         10:00.00        
  3  Canaday, Tyler                   Unattached         10:00.00        
  4  Sullivan, Eddie                  Unattached         10:00.00        
  5  Kirchner, Christopher            Unattached         10:00.00        
  6  Miller, Sean                     Unattached         10:00.00        
  7  Zaleski, Kevin                   Unattached         10:00.00        
  8  Byrne, Ronan                     Unattached         10:15.00        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ballou, Quinlan                  Bullseye Run       11:21.00        
  2  Saboy, Garrett                   Unattached         10:49.00        
  3  Lebrun, Gavin                    Unattached         10:42.00        
  4  Rathbun, Harry                   Unattached         10:30.00        
  5  Gallaher, Jacob                  Unattached         10:40.00        
  6  Shord, Zachary                   Bullseye Run       10:44.20        
  7  Schuler, Eric                    Unattached         11:00.00        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Pereda, Sergio                   Unattached         13:45.00        
  3  Martuccci Bond, Vincent          Unattached         12:31.00        
  4  Parsons, Ian                     Unattached         11:40.00        
  5  Heilman, Owen                    Unattached         11:40.00        
  6  Tian, Evan                       Bullseye Run       11:50.82        
  7  Poulos, Ted                      10-Unattache       13:30.00        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Craig, Gavin                     Unattached               NT        
  4  Ross, Andrew                     Unattached               NT        
  5  Parrish, Jaden                   Unattached               NT        
  6  Boscolo, Tony                    Unattached               NT        
  7  Campbell, Caden                  Unattached               NT        
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/27/2020 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elliott, Tatiana                 Unattached               ND        
  2  Alomar, Nadeen                   Unattached               ND        
  3  Edinbugh, Arianna                Unattached          9-06.00        
  4  Hall, Jannah                     Bullseye Run             ND        
  5  Gallman, Casey                   Unattached         16-04.00        
  6  Wooden, Lyla                     Unattached         10-10.50        
  7  Dumas, Jordan                    Bullseye Run       15-00.00        
  8  Miles, Sevyn                     Unattached               ND        
  9  Beall, Dani                      Lightning Ru       11-06.00        
 10  Epebinuade, Ifeoluwa             Unattached               ND        
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Thursday 8/27/2020 - 5:15 PM
     Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Higgins, Ian                     Bullseye Run             ND        
  2  Folorunso, Tobi                  Unattached         20-09.00        
  3  Holland, Kanye                   Bullseye Run       18-00.00        
  4  Young, Donovan                   10-Unattache       21-04.00        
  5  Owens, Bisi                      Bullseye Run             ND        
  6  Ray, Aaron                       Unattached         22-06.25        
  7  Edinbugh, Apollos                Unattached               ND        
  8  Stevens, Vincent                 Unattached         22-05.75        
  9  Greene, Cameron                  Bullseye Run       19-08.25        
 10  Hatcher, Erik                    Unattached         19-00.75        
 11  Epebinuade, Temiloluwa           Unattached         12-04.75        
 12  Rice, Austin                     Unattached         20-09.00        
 13  Perry, Kylik                     Bullseye Run             ND