-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Little Elm Lobo Invitational

HS

Official Sat, Mar 20, 2021 Mar 20, 2021Lobo Stadium

Field: 8:00 AMTrack: 6:30 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ferron Cotton 11.67a Frisco Memorial
2.10Weston Burkett 11.94a Wylie
3.9Tonderai Mukahanana 11.96a McKinney North
4.11Bradford Martin 11.98a Frisco
5.11Jaxson Frazier 12.00a Frisco Liberty
6.9Tyler Blackmon 12.10a McKinney North
7.9Gio Romero 12.15a Frisco Liberty
8.9Taylor Offord 12.28a McKinney North
9.11Blake Fuller 12.30a Wylie
10.10Bryan Washington 12.65a SRWylie
11.9Landon Brown 12.65a Denton
12.9Jayden Martin 12.67a Little Elm
13.10George Zeng 12.76a Plano West
14.10Aneas Ogle 12.77a Little Elm
15.10Donnie Ashley 12.95a PRFrisco Memorial
16.11Taylor Jordan 12.96a PRPlano West
17.9Jacob Coffman 13.09a Denton
18.11Cristian Baul 13.52a Plano West
19.9Colin Worbelton 13.88a Denton
20.12Razeen Zaman 14.48a Little Elm
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Popelka 10.61a Wylie
2.11Evan Stewart 10.79a Frisco Liberty
3.12William Perry 11.00a Wylie
4.11Cameron Wooley 11.09a PRFrisco Liberty
5.12Darrell Rougeau 11.16a SRMcKinney North
6.12William Ashmore 11.16a PRFrisco Liberty
7.12Kevin Duku 11.20a Wylie
8.12Connor Shelley 11.26a Denton
9.12Jacobi Balous 11.41a PRMcKinney North
10.9Osahon Adenri 11.49a PRLittle Elm
11.12Toby Oyafunke 11.52a PRLittle Elm
12.11Zion Steptoe 11.61a Frisco Memorial
13.11Lucas Villalobos 11.64a Frisco Memorial
14.11Destin White 11.71a PRDenton
15.12Jackson Stambaugh 11.92a Plano West
16.11Jaedon Pierce 11.97a PRPlano West
17.11Camreon Harris 11.98a McKinney North
18.11VaShawn Thomas 12.19a Little Elm
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jayden Walker 24.02a McKinney North
2.10Jacob Kelley 24.22a Wylie
3.11Aiden Taylor 24.55a McKinney North
4.9Taylor Offord 24.61a PRMcKinney North
5.12Derrek Stringer 24.72a Denton
6.9Davion Ferguson 24.77a Frisco Liberty
7.10Christian J. Resurreccion 24.86a SRWylie
8.10Mason Dierkes 25.03a Frisco
9.9Jordyn Gyekye 25.14a Frisco
10.11Geomiah Lewis 25.22a Frisco Liberty
11.10William Jackson 25.46a Frisco Liberty
12.9Aiden Samuels 25.48a PRFrisco Memorial
13.10George Zeng 25.64a PRPlano West
14.10Brandon Miyazono 25.94a PRFrisco
15.11Taylor Jordan 26.15a PRPlano West
16.9Jacob Coffman 26.21a Denton
17.9Hugo Reyes 26.29a Frisco Memorial
18.10Kareem Adedamola 26.42a PRLittle Elm
19.9Darryl J. King 26.45a Wylie
20.12Zeshan Farooq 26.48a PRLittle Elm
21.11Hayden Richoz Andrade 26.76a PRPlano West
22.9Colin Worbelton 26.86a Denton
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Stewart 22.02a Frisco Liberty
2.12Myles Squalls 22.38a McKinney North
3.12Savion Calloway 22.57a PRWylie
4.11Chris Johnson 22.65a Frisco Liberty
5.12William Ashmore 22.84a PRFrisco Liberty
6.11Jorge Torres 22.88a PRMcKinney North
7.12Jesse Velez 22.95a Plano West
8.12Kevin Bell 23.01a PRDenton
9.10Elijah Burton 23.06a PRFrisco Memorial
10.12Sebastian Pesante 23.18a SRFrisco Memorial
11.11Josh Portugal 23.46a Little Elm
12.12Darrick McClendon 23.49a PRWylie
13.12Ryan Taylor 23.80a PRFrisco
14.11Andrew Johnson 23.87a Frisco
15.12Toney Jamison 24.32a PRMcKinney North
16.12Jackson Stambaugh 24.44a PRPlano West
17.11Cameron Taylor-Butler 24.76a Little Elm
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jossiah Lewis 52.12a Frisco Liberty
2.9David Wilson 53.10a Frisco Memorial
3.11Luke Paley 53.69a PRMcKinney North
4.11Rolando Smith 54.25a PRLittle Elm
5.9Ryan Chapman 54.59a Frisco Liberty
6.9Abrehem Martinez 55.34a Frisco Liberty
7.9Aidan C. Isom 55.38a Wylie
8.9Isaiah Griffin 56.17a PRMcKinney North
9.11Kaden Williamson 56.17a McKinney North
10.11Chaddrick Williams 57.61a PRPlano West
11.11Reese Gunby 58.21a Plano West
12.11Andrew Middleton 58.29a Frisco
13.9Guy D. Draper 58.51a PRWylie
14.9Weiss Mangal 58.55a PRFrisco
15.10Diego Alcala 58.67a PRLittle Elm
16.10Matthew Appau 58.87a PRLittle Elm
17.12Marcus Crain 59.63a Denton
18.11Hayden Richoz Andrade 59.78a Plano West
19.11Charles Carson 1:00.24a Frisco
20.10Deandre Stanley 1:00.35a PRFrisco Memorial
21.9Mauricio Taiwo 1:00.97a PRWylie
22.10Adrian Solaris 1:01.14a Frisco Memorial
23.9Roberto Puga 1:04.28a PRDenton
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Kody Blackwood 50.78a PRMcKinney North
2.12Jesse Velez 51.58a SRPlano West
3.11Camden Fields 52.18a McKinney North
4.12Rico Paul 52.84a McKinney North
5.11Brian Richey 53.09a PRFrisco
6.12Shawn Pepp 53.18a Frisco Liberty
7.11Seth Kramer 53.19a Wylie
8.11Lucas Villalobos 53.39a PRFrisco Memorial
9.12Kendal Wooley 53.44a PRFrisco Liberty
10.11Jaedon Pierce 53.76a Plano West
11.10Dejaun Woodson 54.04a PRDenton
12.12Jaylon Giles 54.19a Little Elm
13.12Cristian Montes 54.24a PRLittle Elm
14.11Brock Caskey 54.35a PRLittle Elm
15.12Diego De Leon 58.68a PRFrisco
16.11Oisebe Nunda 1:01.46a Wylie
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Fernando Leyva-Montiel 2:07.40a PRFrisco Liberty
2.10Takumi Harima 2:07.87a Frisco Liberty
3.11Kenneth Trousselle 2:15.71a McKinney North
4.11Lord Odonkor 2:17.16a PRFrisco Liberty
5.11Scott Young 2:17.57a Plano West
6.10Bryson Yochum 2:19.40a Little Elm
7.9Devin Ugochukwu 2:20.86a Wylie
8.10Edwin Portillo 2:21.86a Plano West
--9Nathan Moore NT Wylie
--10Aidan Semancik NT Little Elm
--9Andrew Garner NT Frisco Memorial
--9Zach Torres NT Frisco Memorial
--11Maxwell Hoener NT Frisco
--10Ameen Khan NT Plano West
--11Roberto Carter NT Frisco Memorial
--12Thomas Rueck NT Little Elm
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryson Wyatt 2:00.81a Frisco Liberty
2.11Jason Alcala 2:01.47a Little Elm
3.12Jotham Asmerom 2:02.66a PRFrisco Memorial
4.12Allen Vasquez 2:02.87a PRFrisco Liberty
5.11Josiah Armstead 2:04.15a PRLittle Elm
6.12Jaden Glass 2:05.55a McKinney North
7.11Preston Urbine 2:05.66a PRFrisco Liberty
8.12Akhil Doolabh 2:06.40a McKinney North
--11Oisebe Nunda NT Wylie
--11John Colbert NT Wylie
--12Anthony Yochum NT Little Elm
--11Sawyer Butler NT Frisco Memorial
--11Ben Whitson NT Plano West
--12Will Hawk NT Plano West
--12Diego De Leon NT Frisco
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Fernando Leyva-Montiel 4:54.84a PRFrisco Liberty
2.10Takumi Harima 4:56.36a PRFrisco Liberty
3.11Scott Young 5:06.29a Plano West
4.11Roberto Carter 5:08.38a Frisco Memorial
5.10Anthony Larin 5:09.17a Little Elm
6.9Devin Ugochukwu 5:11.70a Wylie
7.9Euaiel Aklile 5:19.52a PRWylie
8.12Thomas Rueck 5:20.21a PRLittle Elm
9.10Bryson Yochum 5:22.37a PRLittle Elm
10.9Elliot Hernandez 5:22.63a PRMcKinney North
--10Dylan Baird NT McKinney North
--11Maxwell Hoener NT Frisco
--10Cole Redington NT Frisco
--9Zach Torres NT Frisco Memorial
--12Daniel Fragoso NT McKinney North
--9Vedant Shah NT Frisco Liberty
--10Ameen Khan NT Plano West
--10Tyler Nihem NT Frisco
--10Nicholas VanSaders NT Wylie
--11Trevor Donohue NT Plano West
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Jason Alcala 4:32.11a Little Elm
2.12Jotham Asmerom 4:39.18a PRFrisco Memorial
3.10Andrew Jauregui 4:40.70a PRFrisco Liberty
4.11Devansh Saxena 4:42.13a Frisco Liberty
5.11Josiah Armstead 4:49.90a PRLittle Elm
6.11Ben Whitson 4:50.17a PRPlano West
7.12Nicholas Deutsch 4:50.70a Frisco
8.9Nathan Moore 4:50.93a Wylie
--9Ryder Culbreath NT McKinney North
--11Sawyer Butler NT Frisco Memorial
--11Kevin Curry IV NT Frisco
--12Anthony Yochum NT Little Elm
--12Allen Vasquez NT Frisco Liberty
--10Kiaan Doolabh NT McKinney North
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Anthony Larin 10:59.24a PRLittle Elm
2.9Jack Voehringer 11:05.52a Frisco Liberty
3.12Joshua Suaris 11:20.76a PRLittle Elm
4.11Trevor Donohue 11:21.17a Plano West
5.9Ben Terry 11:32.77a PRLittle Elm
6.11Hugh Lokar 11:35.03a Frisco Memorial
7.11Juan Arce 11:42.52a Frisco Liberty
8.9Zachary Ayres 12:17.10a PRMcKinney North
--9Euaiel Aklile NT Wylie
--9Nathan Miller NT McKinney North
--9Cade Krug NT Frisco Liberty
--11Evan Wu NT Plano West
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicholas Deutsch 10:33.00a Frisco
2.10Chance Moore 10:44.12a SRFrisco Liberty
3.10Martin Adel 10:53.74a PRPlano West
--10Andrew Jauregui NT Frisco Liberty
--11Jason Alcala NT Little Elm
--11Kevin Curry IV NT Frisco
--11Devansh Saxena NT Frisco Liberty
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Vu 16.96a McKinney North
2.9Taylor Briggs 17.21a McKinney North
3.10Tavion Smith-Colbert 17.29a McKinney North
4.10Brandon Hicks 18.08a Frisco Liberty
5.10Cooper Troy 19.72a Wylie
6.9Jordyn Gyekye 20.39a Frisco
7.12Simon Abadi 20.59a Plano West
8.10Jacob A. Craft 20.93a Wylie
9.11William William 20.94a Plano West
10.10Pope Prosperity C. Akanna 20.96a Wylie
11.9Zechariah Stanley 21.25a Frisco Liberty
12.9Julian Bargas 21.43a Frisco Memorial
13.9Trent Engel 22.18a Frisco Memorial
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.11Kody Blackwood 14.60a McKinney North
2.10Kennedy McDowell 15.56a Frisco Memorial
3.11Canyon Hall 15.71a Wylie
4.11Alexander Mathes 15.99a McKinney North
5.10David Walker 16.20a McKinney North
6.11Marco Figueroa 16.56a Frisco Liberty
7.12Tristan Sattayatham 16.76a Plano West
8.10Andrew Lazenby 17.33a Plano West
9.11Elijah Johnson 18.02a Frisco Memorial
10.9Luke Esposito 19.33a Wylie
11.10Jonah M. Heard 19.57a Wylie
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Hicks 42.48a Frisco Liberty
2.10Kevin Vu 42.60a McKinney North
3.10Tavion Smith-Colbert 43.87a McKinney North
4.9Taylor Briggs 45.93a McKinney North
5.12Simon Abadi 46.57a Plano West
6.10Erick Castro Arellano 46.92a Denton
7.10Kieron Fassitt 46.94a PRFrisco Liberty
8.9Trent Engel 47.51a Frisco Memorial
9.10Jacob Golladay 47.57a Wylie
10.10Cooper Troy 49.45a Wylie
11.11William William 49.77a Plano West
12.10Jacob A. Craft 50.42a Wylie
13.10Dane Checkon 52.18a PRPlano West
14.9Julian Bargas 54.20a Frisco Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12Jayvyn Hopkins 40.48a McKinney North
2.12Amir Fera 40.51a PRDenton
3.10David Walker 41.20a McKinney North
4.11Marco Figueroa 41.56a PRFrisco Liberty
5.10Kennedy McDowell 42.46a Frisco Memorial
6.11Alexander Mathes 42.58a McKinney North
7.11Elijah Johnson 42.70a Frisco Memorial
8.11Canyon Hall 43.11a Wylie
9.9Luke Esposito 43.53a PRWylie
10.12Tristan Sattayatham 44.11a Plano West
11.10Andrew Lazenby 45.51a Plano West
12.12Arwin Sino 46.15a Plano West
13.10Jonah M. Heard 47.17a SRWylie
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team44.62a Frisco
2.Relay Team44.92a McKinney North
3.Relay Team45.17a Wylie
4.Relay Team45.29a Frisco Liberty
5.Relay Team45.45a Frisco Memorial
6.Relay Team47.12a Plano West
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team41.33a Frisco Liberty
3.Relay Team42.17a Wylie
2.Relay Team42.34a McKinney North
4.Relay Team43.13a Frisco Memorial
5.Relay Team43.54a Denton
6.Relay Team43.69a Little Elm
7.Relay Team44.15a Frisco
8.Relay Team44.70a Plano West
4x200 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team1:34.66a McKinney North
2.Relay Team1:35.87a Wylie
3.Relay Team1:36.83a Frisco Liberty
4.Relay Team1:37.40a Frisco Memorial
5.Relay Team1:37.87a Frisco
6.Relay Team1:38.69a Plano West
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team1:26.92a Wylie
2.Relay Team1:29.46a McKinney North
3.Relay Team1:29.74a Frisco Liberty
4.Relay Team1:32.56a Frisco
5.Relay Team1:32.91a Plano West
6.Relay Team1:33.03a Denton
7.Relay Team1:34.78a Little Elm
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team3:37.31a McKinney North
2.Relay Team3:39.67a Frisco Memorial
3.Relay Team3:41.45a Frisco Liberty
4.Relay Team3:49.48a Plano West
5.Relay Team3:53.50a Little Elm
6.Relay Team3:56.05a Wylie
7.Relay Team3:57.43a Denton
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team3:20.59a Wylie
2.Relay Team3:24.56a McKinney North
3.Relay Team3:30.03a Frisco Liberty
4.Relay Team3:40.38a Little Elm
5.Relay Team3:42.07a Plano West
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jaxon Osborn 41-04.50 McKinney North
2.11Hendrix Jones 38-07.50 PRMcKinney North
3.10Michael Jurado 37-08.25 Frisco Liberty
4.11Daniel Ajayi 36-05.00 Frisco Liberty
5.9Jose Sanchez 35-08.00 PRPlano West
6.9Brandon Covington 35-01.25 Wylie
7.9Tyson Jones 35-01.25 Plano West
8.12Shaun Wolfe 34-11.25 Denton
9.10Jeffrey Dennis 34-04.50 McKinney North
10.9Braden Atha 34-03.50 Frisco Memorial
11.11Michael Garcia 33-06.25 Little Elm
12.11Chase King 32-00.25 PRFrisco
13.10Malaki Turner 31-03.00 Frisco
14.9Logan Ford 31-01.75 Little Elm
15.9Trenton Roden 31-01.00 Frisco
16.10Dillion Davis 30-11.00 Frisco Liberty
17.11Kameron Sands 30-07.25 PRFrisco Memorial
18.10Israel Montante 30-06.25 Little Elm
--11Ethan Nguyen-Tran ND Wylie
--9Johnathan Reyes Davila ND Wylie
--10Ethan Ang ND Frisco Memorial
--10Darren Dighton ND Denton
--9Fransisco Vento ND Plano West
--11Jeremiah Williams ND Denton
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Hunter Slocum 46-04.75 Plano West
2.11Chika Ugoh 45-07.50 Frisco Liberty
3.9Josh Johnson 44-09.50 Frisco
4.12Logan Butler 44-09.25 Frisco Memorial
5.12Luke Marlin 43-05.50 McKinney North
6.12Jay'Den Walker 42-00.00 McKinney North
7.12Caden Vensel-Phillips 41-11.50 McKinney North
8.12Marcus McElroy 41-10.50 Wylie
9.12Connor Hulstein 41-01.00 Frisco Liberty
10.11Canyon Hall 41-00.00 Wylie
11.12Andre Williams 40-07.50 Little Elm
12.12Prince Ugoh 40-05.50 Frisco Liberty
13.12Masai Martinez 40-00.00 Plano West
14.11Josiah Shelley 39-04.50 Plano West
15.10Isiah Williams 39-01.25 Denton
16.12Robert Keller 37-10.75 Frisco Memorial
17.11Kole Harris 37-01.25 PRLittle Elm
18.12Jayden Toombs 35-10.25 Denton
19.11Andrew Yasilli 35-03.25 Frisco
--12Nathan Bershell ND Denton
--11Joshua Hernandez ND Wylie
--11Cameron Bork ND Little Elm
--12Jalen Alexander ND Frisco Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Miyazono 119-04 PRFrisco
2.10Jeffrey Dennis 111-11 PRMcKinney North
3.11Hendrix Jones 110-06 PRMcKinney North
4.11Richard Linn 100-10 Wylie
5.9Jaxon Osborn 100-09 McKinney North
6.9Jose Sanchez 100-03 Plano West
7.10Bradley Huey 99-09 Frisco Memorial
8.9Anthony Bargas 99-05 PRFrisco Memorial
9.10Joseph Sides 98-07 Little Elm
10.11Chase King 98-03 PRFrisco
11.10Dean Celino 93-06 Plano West
12.10Jaxson Philipenko 93-01 Frisco
13.11Samuel Wenaas 91-07 Frisco Liberty
14.10Harrison Teter 91-05 Denton
--9David Aguilera ND Plano West
--9Johnathan Reyes Davila ND Wylie
--10Jackson Davis ND Frisco Memorial
--11Dickson Addo ND Frisco Liberty
--9Brandon Covington ND Wylie
--10Dillion Davis ND Frisco Liberty
--10jase Turner ND Denton
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Prince Ugoh 158-10 PRFrisco Liberty
2.12Jay'Den Walker 149-01 PRMcKinney North
3.12Cameron Banks 147-05 McKinney North
4.12Hunter Slocum 144-03 Plano West
5.9Josh Johnson 144-01 Frisco
6.11Canyon Hall 139-02 PRWylie
7.10Ryan Stulting 137-09 PRFrisco Liberty
8.12Luke Marlin 137-01 PRMcKinney North
9.11Kole Harris 132-02 Little Elm
10.12Marcus McElroy 123-07 Wylie
11.12Jaylen Edwards 110-04 PRPlano West
--10Isiah Williams ND Denton
--11Cole Hutson ND Frisco
--12Masai Martinez ND Plano West
--11Keston Mullen ND Denton
--11Braden Uhlmann ND Frisco Memorial
--12Connor Hulstein ND Frisco Liberty
--12Nathan Bershell ND Denton
--12Joseph Adams ND Wylie
--11Jaiden Ariche ND Frisco Memorial
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Taylor Offord 5-07.00 McKinney North
2.10Gavin Z. Medina 5-04.00 Wylie
3.11Aidan Partee 5-04.00 McKinney North
4.9Taylor Briggs 5-04.00 McKinney North
5.10Chad Smith 5-02.00 Frisco Liberty
6.11Jamarion Ihedioha 5-02.00 PRPlano West
6.10Isaiah Mitchell 5-02.00 Plano West
--9Shane Wolfe NH Denton
--12Jaidon Barnes NH Wylie
--10Jacob Cantu NH Wylie
--9Kellen Tasby NH Little Elm
--9Dalen Miller NH Little Elm
--9Prince Ijioma NH Little Elm
--10Letravius Keeton NH Plano West
--10Courtney Blackston NH Denton
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.10Bryce Ashbaugh 6-02.00 PRDenton
2.10Jonathan Depree 6-00.00 PRFrisco Liberty
3.11Alexander Mathes 6-00.00 McKinney North
4.12Cameron Stevenson 6-00.00 Denton
5.12Jamian Hopkins 6-00.00 PRMcKinney North
6.10Jordon Hamilton 5-10.00 Frisco
6.12Connor Hulstein 5-10.00 Frisco Liberty
6.12Martin Acquaye 5-10.00 Wylie
--10Christopher Lewis NH Wylie
--10Donaven Davis NH Wylie
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob M. Smith 10-03.00 Wylie
2.11Graham Phipps 10-00.00 Wylie
3.10Patrick Macauley 9-06.00 McKinney North
4.9Roberto Puga 9-06.00 Denton
5.10Aaron Reynolds 9-06.00 PRDenton
6.9Tucker Cecil 9-00.00 PRFrisco
6.9Rowen Duennes 9-00.00 McKinney North
--9Ethan Swindle NH Denton
--10Dane Checkon NH Plano West
--10Elidorio Garza NH McKinney North
--11Bradford Martin NH Frisco
--10Sloan Borgarello NH Frisco
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.11Canyon Hall 13-06.00 Wylie
2.11Christopher Knauss 13-00.00 Wylie
3.12Bryce Cummings 12-00.00 Wylie
4.12Sam Bargrizan 12-00.00 Plano West
--10Julian Pluscht NH Denton
--11Samuel Wenaas NH Frisco Liberty
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Davion Ferguson 18-00.00 PRFrisco Liberty
2.9Calvin Ramsburg 17-07.00 PRFrisco Liberty
3.12Merrick Moncure 17-06.75 Plano West
4.9David Wilson 17-05.75 Frisco Memorial
5.9Jordyn Gyekye 16-11.25 Frisco
6.9Jackson B. Draper 16-07.75 Wylie
7.10Bryan Washington 16-07.25 Wylie
8.9Tonderai Mukahanana 16-06.50 McKinney North
9.10Drake Thompson 16-05.25 Little Elm
10.9Tyler Blackmon 15-11.00 McKinney North
11.12Simon Abadi 15-09.00 Plano West
11.9Ezekiel Fasanya 15-09.00 McKinney North
13.10Sam Shaff 15-08.00 Plano West
14.10True Booker 15-05.00 Frisco Memorial
15.9Hayden Gunter 15-03.00 PRDenton
--9Shane Wolfe ND Denton
--10Ryan Mihm ND Frisco
--9Jayden Perine ND Little Elm
--9Kellen Tasby ND Little Elm
--9Aiden Samuels ND Frisco Memorial
--9Caleb Govan ND Little Elm
--10Courtney Blackston ND Denton
--9Roman Bueche ND Wylie
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Stewart 23-01.00 Frisco Liberty
2.11Ronald De Madet 21-08.75 Frisco Memorial
3.12Martin Acquaye 21-06.25 PRWylie
4.12Camden Smith 21-00.50 PRLittle Elm
5.12Christipher Trufant 19-09.00 Wylie
6.12John Sleet 19-06.50 Frisco
7.11Seth Kramer 19-00.50 Wylie
8.11Preston Urbine 19-00.25 Frisco Liberty
9.11Kamryn Smith 18-11.75 Frisco Liberty
10.11John Guillory 18-11.25 PRMcKinney North
11.10Vance Feuerbacher 18-09.50 Plano West
11.12Alex Njoroge 18-09.50 McKinney North
13.10Andrew Lazenby 18-07.50 Plano West
--12Myles Squalls ND McKinney North
--11Dylan Evans ND Little Elm
--11Zion Steptoe ND Frisco Memorial
--12Nicholas Roberts ND Frisco
--11Arron Jamison Johnson ND Frisco
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Aidan Partee 39-02.00 McKinney North
2.11Samuel Wenaas 38-04.00 Frisco Liberty
3.11Blake Fuller 38-01.00 Wylie
4.10Ryan Mihm 37-03.00 Frisco
5.10William Jackson 37-02.00 Frisco Liberty
6.10Weston Burkett 36-09.75 Wylie
7.9Kellen Tasby 36-09.00 Little Elm
7.9Tonderai Mukahanana 36-09.00 McKinney North
9.9Jordyn Gyekye 36-08.00 Frisco
10.9Mason McGee 35-05.00 PRWylie
--9Jayden Perine ND Little Elm
--12Simon Abadi ND Plano West
--9Hayden Gunter ND Denton
--9Shane Wolfe ND Denton
--9Ronnie Mukwada ND Plano West
--10Deandre Stanley ND Frisco Memorial
--10True Booker ND Frisco Memorial
--11William William ND Plano West
--9Caleb Govan ND Little Elm
--10Courtney Blackston ND Denton
--10Ian Bellson ND Frisco Memorial
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Kassi Kassi 42-09.50 Plano West
2.12Cameron Stevenson 42-06.00 Denton
3.12John Sleet 42-05.00 Frisco
4.11Preston Urbine 42-02.00 Frisco Liberty
5.11John Guillory 41-01.25 McKinney North
6.12Ryan Taylor 40-01.25 Frisco
7.10Dejaun Woodson 39-10.75 Denton
8.10Andrew Lazenby 39-06.00 Plano West
9.12Alex Njoroge 38-06.00 McKinney North
--12Camden Smith ND Little Elm
--11Jorge Torres ND McKinney North
--12Kendal Wooley ND Frisco Liberty
--11Dylan Evans ND Little Elm
--10Christopher Lewis ND Wylie
--11Arron Jamison Johnson ND Frisco
--11Jaedon Pierce ND Plano West
--10Kennedy McDowell ND Frisco Memorial
--10Donaven Davis ND Wylie

Womens Results

100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Faith Lacey 13.25a PRWylie
2.11Michelle Ofoegbu 13.59a SRWylie
3.10Lindsey Young 13.67a Frisco Memorial
4.10Vaveala Tuamoheloa 13.75a McKinney North
5.9Presly Christopoulus 13.79a McKinney North
6.10Sophia McDermott 14.00a Plano West
7.10Francesca Bernal 14.05a McKinney North
8.11Briana Rochez 14.20a SRFrisco Memorial
9.9Ogechukwu Ozuah 14.36a Frisco Memorial
10.12Vanessa Robinson 14.56a Wylie
11.9Saviah Shabazz 14.79a Plano West
12.10Cassie Dume 14.95a Plano West
13.9Costella Foy 15.03a Frisco Liberty
14.10Zion Smith 15.09a Little Elm
15.9Imena Mills 15.11a PRFrisco Liberty
16.10Chaymia Jenkins 15.50a Frisco
17.10Jasmine Joyner 15.83a Frisco
18.9Emily Welch 16.02a Little Elm
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Trinity Washington 12.31a Wylie
2.11Lauren Thompson 12.59a Frisco
3.11Sydney McCallum 12.61a Frisco Memorial
4.10Sydney Smoak 12.62a Frisco Liberty
5.10Gabrielle McPherson 12.76a McKinney North
6.9Hannah Epperly 12.78a PRFrisco Memorial
7.11Sydney Bishop 12.87a Frisco Liberty
8.10Whitney Hickman 12.98a McKinney North
9.12Payton Joost 13.16a Wylie
10.12Diamond Gladney 13.19a PRDenton
11.12Victoria Robinson 13.28a Wylie
12.11Faith Nze 13.34a Frisco
13.10Maria Vadan 13.38a Frisco Liberty
14.10Morgan Lilly 13.38a Frisco
15.12Keyla Pitts 13.39a Plano West
16.11Kayla Johnson 13.41a PRFrisco Memorial
17.9Kiyonna Oliver 13.41a PRDenton
18.12Gwen Shugart 14.11a Denton
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Faith Lacey 27.60a Wylie
2.9Hailey James 28.15a McKinney North
3.12Casey Klosky 28.47a SRMcKinney North
4.9Presly Christopoulus 28.73a PRMcKinney North
5.10Lindsey Young 28.95a SRFrisco Memorial
6.10Sophia McDermott 29.14a PRPlano West
7.9Gabriella Hall 29.62a Frisco Memorial
8.9Mikela Boyd 29.78a PRWylie
9.11Briana Rochez 29.83a Frisco Memorial
10.9Samantha Towery 29.93a Little Elm
11.9Vanessa Morales 30.13a Wylie
12.9Addison Clay 30.60a PRFrisco Liberty
13.9Logan Leonard 30.77a PRFrisco
14.9Costella Foy 30.96a PRFrisco Liberty
15.10Zion Smith 31.16a Little Elm
16.9A'Niya Woods 31.38a Plano West
17.9Mercedes Todd 32.01a Denton
18.11Muskah Mangal 32.10a Frisco
19.10Lillian Connoway 37.19a Frisco
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydney McCallum 25.59a Frisco Memorial
2.10Caitlin Coffie 25.75a McKinney North
3.11Lauren Thompson 25.88a Frisco
4.12Cambori Watson 26.29a McKinney North
5.11Camryn McPhaul 26.56a Plano West
6.12Trinity Washington 26.65a Wylie
7.9Hannah Epperly 26.84a Frisco Memorial
8.12Shamiso Zihumo 27.04a PRLittle Elm
9.11Yarnia Evans 27.31a McKinney North
10.11Linda Otah 27.62a SRWylie
11.10Beverly Okyere 27.75a Frisco
12.12Keyla Pitts 27.86a Plano West
13.10Maria Vadan 28.12a PRFrisco Liberty
14.10Louise Melander 29.15a PRFrisco
15.11Peyton McGarrh 29.36a Frisco Liberty
16.11Talisha Steptoe 29.67a Denton
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Luna Davis 1:04.95a PRLittle Elm
2.9Isabella Wiemann 1:06.52a Wylie
3.9Ananya Swaaminathan 1:07.77a PRFrisco Liberty
4.9Samantha Towery 1:08.14a Little Elm
5.11Uduak Ekpenyong 1:08.23a Wylie
6.9Meg Lannan 1:08.85a McKinney North
7.11Madison Kimbell 1:08.93a SRFrisco Memorial
8.9Kayla Winter 1:10.44a PRFrisco Liberty
9.10McKenzie McCray 1:11.54a SRWylie
10.11Alexis Atwood 1:11.81a SRFrisco
11.11Abigail Terry 1:11.92a Frisco
12.9Jilian Donovan 1:12.01a PRMcKinney North
13.10Imani Kabole 1:12.11a Frisco Liberty
14.9Makayla Thrash 1:12.34a PRMcKinney North
15.9Mercedes Todd 1:13.38a PRDenton
16.9Megan Long 1:14.45a PRFrisco Memorial
17.9Lorrine Forson 1:14.49a PRLittle Elm
18.10Shreshta Saggam 1:17.22a Plano West
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Camryn McPhaul 59.47a Plano West
2.12Mallory Cessac 1:01.18a PRMcKinney North
3.11Yarnia Evans 1:01.22a PRMcKinney North
4.10Ivana Odonkor 1:01.76a Frisco Liberty
5.10Myla Canty 1:02.53a Frisco
6.10Grace Kindred 1:03.79a Frisco Memorial
7.10Kaseleigh McCarley 1:04.70a Frisco
8.10Lenna Tran 1:04.82a Denton
9.10Isabella Dellinger 1:05.21a Frisco
10.12Esther Afangideh 1:08.59a Wylie
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Ana Mendizabal 2:32.52a McKinney North
2.9Ava Camp 2:36.16a PRWylie
3.10Zuri Williams 2:38.75a McKinney North
4.9Georgia Farrell 2:42.85a Frisco Memorial
5.12Kennedi Lubale 2:45.91a SRMcKinney North
6.11Madison Kimbell 2:49.41a Frisco Memorial
7.9Kayla Winter 2:51.03a Frisco Liberty
8.9Madison Caffey 2:57.45a Wylie
--9Hannah Kennington NT Little Elm
--9Tristen Perez NT Frisco Liberty
--9Luna Davis NT Little Elm
--11Alexis Atwood NT Frisco
--11Allison Serna NT Little Elm
--12Giulia D'Amico NT Plano West
--10Capri Edgar NT Frisco Memorial
--10Elizabeth Knoll NT Plano West
--10Aya Laaziz NT Wylie
--11Doris Naderi NT Frisco Liberty
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin O'Brien 2:21.45a Frisco Memorial
2.10Isabella Dellinger 2:27.30a Frisco
3.10Kaseleigh McCarley 2:28.97a Frisco
4.11Kennedy Russell 2:32.33a PRMcKinney North
5.9Paige Rogers 2:35.23a Plano West
6.12Esther Afangideh 2:42.12a Wylie
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Georgia Farrell 6:09.87a Frisco Memorial
2.9Caroline McQuaid 6:11.27a Plano West
3.9Sheyn Walker 6:17.35a Frisco Liberty
4.9Maddie Tschantz 6:20.20a Plano West
5.9Madison Branch 6:26.47a PRMcKinney North
6.9Niyana Green 6:27.19a PRMcKinney North
7.9Evie Harpold 6:28.26a Little Elm
8.9Molly Burgraff 6:29.12a Frisco Memorial
--9Taylor Pardon NT Wylie
--9Emma McLain NT Little Elm
--9Grace Garza NT Wylie
--9Brigitte Fernandez NT Little Elm
--12Giulia D'Amico NT Plano West
--10Sofia Rosales-Castillo NT Frisco
--10Sophia Remus NT McKinney North
--10Shiori Harima NT Frisco Liberty
--10Capri Edgar NT Frisco Memorial
--10Aya Laaziz NT Wylie
--10Alyssa Murphy NT Frisco Liberty
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin O'Brien 5:15.07a Frisco Memorial
2.9Peyton Benson 5:40.55a Frisco Memorial
3.11Jordan Sewell 5:54.92a PRWylie
4.9Leah Heil 5:57.92a Plano West
5.11Emery Wilkerson 6:00.73a Frisco
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nevaeh Prall 13:42.83a PRPlano West
2.9Evie Harpold 13:43.99a PRLittle Elm
3.9Molly Burgraff 13:55.54a PRFrisco Memorial
4.12Abigail Serna 13:57.55a PRLittle Elm
5.9Emma McLain 14:06.89a PRLittle Elm
6.9Shaina Barajas 14:10.48a PRPlano West
7.10Shiori Harima 14:12.24a PRFrisco Liberty
8.11Ava Williams 14:15.18a PRPlano West
--9Avery McCoy NT Wylie
--9Grace Garza NT Wylie
--9Sheyn Walker NT Frisco Liberty
--9Taylor Pardon NT Wylie
--10Sofia Rosales-Castillo NT Frisco
--10Alyssa Murphy NT Frisco Liberty
--12Joann George NT Frisco Memorial
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Peyton Benson 12:04.14a Frisco Memorial
2.9Leah Heil 12:39.87a Plano West
3.11Emery Wilkerson 12:53.26a Frisco
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nana Addo 17.78a PRFrisco Liberty
2.10Cortney Thomas 18.58a McKinney North
3.10Ava Arsenault 18.86a McKinney North
4.11Sadie Manley 19.23a Denton
5.11Layla McElroy 19.55a Wylie
6.9Indyee' Birckbichler 19.74a Wylie
7.10Ariel Jones Hodges 19.99a PRLittle Elm
8.9Christale Wilson 20.86a PRMcKinney North
9.9Simone Taylor 21.19a Plano West
10.10Cayla Difiglia 21.34a Plano West
11.10Camryn Thomas 21.72a Frisco Liberty
12.10Jazira Watson 21.80a Wylie
13.10Brooklyn Isaacs 22.11a Denton
14.9McKenna Mayfield 22.68a Denton
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Washington 15.32a Wylie
2.11Lauren Thompson 15.34a Frisco
3.10Alexandra Harber 15.65a McKinney North
4.10Kathryn Kelly 15.71a Frisco
5.11Arissa Grace McGowan 16.22a Wylie
6.9Falyn Lott 16.22a Frisco Memorial
7.12Lauren Ostrowski 17.00a Plano West
8.11Kayla Johnson 17.25a Frisco Memorial
9.12Janelle Reyes-Fuentes 17.38a McKinney North
10.9Kaili Schmidt 17.45a Little Elm
11.12Kalandria Rogers 17.60a PRFrisco Liberty
12.11Maddie Wiltgen 18.41a Denton
13.11Samara Haggerty 18.57a Denton
14.9Logan Newberry 18.67a Frisco Memorial
15.12Ashley Still 19.15a McKinney North
16.12Valeryia Halamuzdava 19.92a Frisco Liberty
17.12Amil-lion Derrick 20.27a Little Elm
18.11Teran Rogers 21.16a Wylie
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Cortney Thomas 52.67a PRMcKinney North
2.9Nana Addo 52.69a PRFrisco Liberty
3.10Jazira Watson 53.30a Wylie
4.9Simone Taylor 53.91a Plano West
5.10Ava Arsenault 55.02a PRMcKinney North
6.9Indyee' Birckbichler 55.62a PRWylie
7.10Cayla Difiglia 56.48a Plano West
8.10Ariel Jones Hodges 56.57a PRLittle Elm
9.11Layla McElroy 57.10a SRWylie
10.9Christale Wilson 58.67a McKinney North
11.9McKenna Mayfield 1:00.63a PRDenton
12.11Doris Naderi 1:01.98a Frisco Liberty
13.10Brooklyn Isaacs 1:02.42a Denton
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Beeler 45.84a Plano West
2.9Falyn Lott 46.05a Frisco Memorial
3.11Taylor Washington 46.53a PRWylie
4.10Sydney Smoak 48.43a Frisco Liberty
5.10Kathryn Kelly 48.82a Frisco
6.11Kayla Johnson 49.80a Frisco Memorial
8.11Arissa Grace McGowan 51.17a PRWylie
9.12Janelle Reyes-Fuentes 51.56a McKinney North
10.9Keira Wilson 51.59a McKinney North
11.12Ashley Still 51.66a McKinney North
12.11Teran Rogers 52.09a Wylie
13.9Kaili Schmidt 52.19a PRLittle Elm
14.9Logan Newberry 52.88a PRFrisco Memorial
15.12Amil-lion Derrick 53.45a SRLittle Elm
16.11Samara Haggerty 55.96a Denton
17.12Valeryia Halamuzdava 59.13a PRFrisco Liberty
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team51.91a McKinney North
2.Relay Team52.76a Wylie
3.Relay Team53.55a Frisco Liberty
4.Relay Team54.69a Plano West
5.Relay Team56.06a Frisco
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team48.58a McKinney North
2.Relay Team49.24a Plano West
3.Relay Team49.99a Wylie
4.Relay Team50.05a Frisco Liberty
5.Relay Team50.85a Little Elm
6.Relay Team51.52a Frisco
4x200 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team1:50.80a McKinney North
2.Relay Team1:53.89a Wylie
3.Relay Team1:54.75a Frisco Liberty
4.Relay Team1:54.92a Plano West
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team1:41.75a McKinney North
2.Relay Team1:48.09a Plano West
3.Relay Team1:49.59a Little Elm
4.Relay Team1:50.41a Frisco Liberty
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team4:25.48a McKinney North
2.Relay Team4:30.80a Plano West
3.Relay Team4:33.74a Wylie
4.Relay Team4:35.45a Frisco Liberty
5.Relay Team4:51.04a Frisco
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team4:01.30a McKinney North
2.Relay Team4:09.47a Plano West
3.Relay Team4:10.67a Frisco Liberty
4.Relay Team4:12.39a Frisco Memorial
5.Relay Team4:25.38a Denton
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Keva Mines 30-08.75 Plano West
2.9Brynn Lusby 29-01.75 Frisco Memorial
3.10Aniya Tubbs 29-01.50 PRMcKinney North
4.10Sinelay Figueira 28-11.50 McKinney North
5.10Sophia Manley 28-00.00 Denton
6.9Nevaeh McCoy 27-06.75 PRFrisco Liberty
7.10Tala Alshebli 26-08.00 McKinney North
8.10Natalie Gheisar 26-00.75 Frisco Memorial
9.11Gloria Alorwoyie 25-04.75 Denton
10.10Cyemone Whitemon 25-01.25 Denton
11.10Victoria Okafor 24-09.00 Wylie
12.9Kensley Pierce 24-06.25 Plano West
13.10Ava Winnier 23-09.50 Frisco Liberty
14.10Kaitlyn Murphy 21-11.50 Wylie
15.11Nikki Karimi 21-05.25 SRFrisco
16.9Yalda Zarei 20-09.25 Plano West
17.10Melinda Juarez 17-06.50 Frisco
--9Favyn Spee ND Wylie
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Ogbemudia 41-05.00 Plano West
2.12Spencer Van Dyke 36-01.50 PRMcKinney North
3.11Tatiyana Guice 33-11.50 Frisco Memorial
4.10Carley Hall 33-05.75 Wylie
5.12Mya Medina 32-05.50 Little Elm
6.9Cherish Okpara 31-06.50 Wylie
7.10Kendall Green 30-07.50 Plano West
8.10Avery Brown 30-03.75 Little Elm
9.12Alexa Williams 29-11.00 Little Elm
10.12Sedriuna Jones 28-07.25 PRMcKinney North
11.12Erica Augustine 27-11.75 SRPlano West
12.9Lameka York 26-04.50 Frisco
13.10Emma Leraas 25-04.00 Frisco
--12Ijeoma Chukwuma ND McKinney North
--9Ellie Wolfe ND Frisco
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Isabella Drane 103-10 McKinney North
2.10Aniya Tubbs 88-00 McKinney North
3.10Tala Alshebli 76-05 McKinney North
4.10Stephanie Swartz 73-07 Frisco Liberty
5.9Kensley Pierce 67-09 Plano West
5.10Natalie Gheisar 67-09 Frisco Memorial
7.9Brynn Lusby 65-05 Frisco Memorial
8.9Yalda Zarei 61-08 Plano West
9.10Kaitlyn Murphy 59-02 Wylie
10.9Gabriella Fasciano 58-08 Frisco Liberty
11.9Nevaeh McCoy 57-03 Frisco Liberty
12.10Melinda Juarez 55-00 PRFrisco
13.11Keva Mines 53-08 Plano West
--11Nikki Karimi ND Frisco
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Van Dyke 128-02 McKinney North
2.12Michelle Ogbemudia 126-00 Plano West
3.12Ijeoma Chukwuma 124-03 McKinney North
4.12Mya Medina 119-11 PRLittle Elm
5.11Tatiyana Guice 108-06 Frisco Memorial
6.12Erica Augustine 106-06 Plano West
7.10Carley Hall 105-03 PRWylie
8.12Kathryn Newsom 105-02 McKinney North
9.10Avery Brown 99-01 Little Elm
10.10Kendall Green 93-09 Plano West
11.12Hannah Black 91-07 SRDenton
12.9Cherish Okpara 91-01 PRWylie
13.10Emma Leraas 83-05 Frisco
14.9Isabella Chavez 82-01 PRDenton
15.10Maria Castro 80-10 PRFrisco
16.9Lauren Perry 79-03 Denton
--9Kiersten Buckley ND Little Elm
--11Cassidy Watson ND Wylie
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Frazier 4-08.00 Frisco Memorial
2.9Samantha Towery 4-06.00 Little Elm
3.9Kaelyn Hamilton 4-06.00 McKinney North
4.9Cierra Harris 4-04.00 McKinney North
5.9Madison Caffey 4-02.00 PRWylie
6.9Madeline Wrigley 4-02.00 Frisco
7.9Gabriella Hall 4-00.00 Frisco Memorial
--9Allison Schmidt NH Frisco Liberty
--11Cynthia Alvarado NH Frisco
--10Jasmine Joyner NH Frisco
--9Trinity Blain NH Wylie
--10Jazira Watson NH Wylie
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.9Falyn Lott 5-04.00 PRFrisco Memorial
2.11Cori Ross 5-02.00 Frisco Liberty
3.11Madyson Esquevil 5-02.00 Frisco
4.11Haleigh Petrasic 5-00.00 PRLittle Elm
5.11Linda Otah 5-00.00 Wylie
6.12Kalandria Rogers 4-08.00 SRFrisco Liberty
7.10Chioma Obi 4-06.00 Wylie
7.10Neely Teroy 4-06.00 McKinney North
--11Reeve Ulrich NH Denton
--9Addison Clay NH Frisco Liberty
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Eliana Range 7-00.00 McKinney North
2.9Isabella Wiemann 7-00.00 PRWylie
3.10Cayla Difiglia 6-06.00 Plano West
4.10Sophia Remus 6-06.00 McKinney North
5.11Kendall Gatchell 6-00.00 Plano West
--12Shayla Nguyen NH Wylie
--9Dannely De La Fuente NH McKinney North
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexandra Harber 11-06.00 McKinney North
2.10Lucy Schroeder 9-06.00 McKinney North
3.12Olivia Payne 9-00.00 McKinney North
4.12Gwen Shugart 8-06.00 Denton
5.12Mya Souhala 8-06.00 Wylie
6.10Ainsley Craft 8-00.00 SRDenton
7.11Helena Coleman 8-00.00 Denton
--11Jordan Sewell NH Wylie
--11Skylar Bussing NH Wylie
--11Caden Barnes NH Frisco Liberty
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Schwarz 15-02.00 Wylie
2.9Aluja Judith 14-06.00 Frisco Liberty
3.9Logan Leonard 14-03.00 Frisco
4.9Faith Lacey 14-02.50 Wylie
5.9Meg Lannan 14-01.00 McKinney North
6.9Jaz (Jazlyn) Williams 14-00.50 McKinney North
7.9Presly Christopoulus 13-09.50 McKinney North
8.9Ogechukwu Ozuah 13-09.00 Frisco Memorial
9.9Indyee' Birckbichler 11-11.75 Wylie
10.9Tiana Haywood 11-08.25 Frisco
--11Aldana Caamano ND Plano West
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.9Falyn Lott 17-07.50 Frisco Memorial
2.12Katie Beeler 17-06.00 Plano West
3.10Sydney Smoak 16-07.00 Frisco Liberty
4.12Payton Joost 16-02.25 Wylie
5.11Camryn McPhaul 16-02.00 Plano West
6.11Steveanna Hearn 15-10.25 Little Elm
7.10Myla Canty 15-08.25 Frisco
8.10Gabrielle McPherson 15-06.25 McKinney North
9.10Jayda Williams 15-06.00 McKinney North
10.12Shamiso Zihumo 15-05.50 PRLittle Elm
11.12Naphaphone Singharaj 15-05.00 Little Elm
12.11Yvette Woode 15-02.25 Frisco Liberty
13.9Kiyonna Oliver 15-01.50 Denton
14.9Hannah Epperly 15-01.00 Frisco Memorial
--11Peyton McGarrh ND Frisco Liberty
--11Faith Nze ND Frisco
--11Kayla Johnson ND Frisco Memorial
--12Ufuoma Asagba ND Wylie
--12Hallie Collett ND McKinney North
--12London Cunningham ND Denton
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Samantha Towery 32-00.25 PRLittle Elm
2.9Paige Rogers 31-04.00 Plano West
3.10Samantha Schwarz 31-04.00 Wylie
4.9Gabriella Hall 31-02.00 Frisco Memorial
5.9Aluja Judith 30-09.00 Frisco Liberty
6.9Logan Leonard 29-02.25 Frisco
7.11Mahkenzie Gore 28-11.00 SRMcKinney North
8.11Miclaine Woodall 28-09.00 McKinney North
9.9Meg Lannan 28-08.50 PRMcKinney North
10.9Simone Taylor 27-04.00 Plano West
--11Kate Akins ND Wylie
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Viktorine Ngwube 37-11.50 SRPlano West
2.10Myla Canty 36-00.50 Frisco
3.12Shamiso Zihumo 35-10.50 Little Elm
4.10Isabella Copeland 35-02.25 Frisco Liberty
5.11Faith Nze 34-00.50 SRFrisco
6.10Jayda Williams 32-06.25 McKinney North
7.10Taylor Day 32-01.25 McKinney North
8.12Naphaphone Singharaj 31-07.50 Little Elm
9.12Ufuoma Asagba 31-04.00 SRWylie
--12Hallie Collett ND McKinney North
--12Emani Johnson ND Denton
--12Gwen Shugart ND Denton