-
Team Results Management
102 Followers

Prairie Meet

HS

Official Tue, Apr 20, 2021 Apr 20, 2021Prairie Track & Field

Field: 3:30 PMTrack: 4:00 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrian Sanford 11.77a Logos
2.10Tucker Malloy 11.92a Orofino
3.12Brayden Stapleton 11.94a Deary
4.11Cody Stevens 12.10a Logos
5.10Wyatt Johnson 12.18a Potlatch
6.11Jesse Cronan 12.18a PRPrairie
7.11Aiden Elmore 12.32a Logos
8.9Mason Brown 12.60a Lapwai
9.11Zach Rambo 12.60a Prairie
10.12D.J. Antone 12.71a PRHighland - C
11.11Levi Carnahan 13.43a PRPotlatch
12.12AJ Douglas 13.57a Nezperce
13.12Sidney Sanford 13.78a Logos
14.11Brock Weller 13.99a SRPotlatch
15.9Ambrose Nuxoll 14.02a PRPrairie
16.11Sebastian Nuxoll 14.04a PRPrairie
17.11Jude Grieser 14.07a Logos
18.9Henry Hill 14.12a Orofino
19.9Cordell Bovey 14.52a Salmon River
20.10Logan Amos 15.39a Potlatch
21.12Macoy Boyer 15.45a SROrofino
10Logan Roop DNS Potlatch
12Jared Cronce DNS Nezperce
9Dominic Zehner DNS Orofino
10Alex Powers DNS Orofino
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Solomon Howard 24.63a Logos
2.12Brayden Stapleton 24.69a Deary
3.12Adrian Sanford 25.13a Logos
4.11Zach Rambo 25.69a Prairie
5.11Cody Stevens 26.32a Logos
6.12Josh McCorkle 28.58a Highland - C
7.12Sidney Sanford 29.02a Logos
8.11Jude Grieser 29.50a Logos
9.10Quirt Goeckner 29.95a Prairie
10.11Brock Weller 29.95a Potlatch
11.9Cordell Bovey 30.16a Salmon River
12.11Garret Shepherd 30.66a Salmon River
13.12Macoy Boyer 33.96a Orofino
12D.J. Antone DNS Highland - C
10Seger Pettengill DNS Orofino
10Logan Roop DNS Potlatch
11TJ Hibbard DNS Prairie
10Kalab Rickerd DNS Deary
9Mason Brown DNS Lapwai
9Dominic Zehner DNS Orofino
10Alex Powers DNS Orofino
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Cory Godwin 54.62a Orofino
2.11Theo Sentz 55.12a Logos
3.10Kalab Rickerd 58.28a Deary
4.12Jason Elmore 58.68a PRLogos
5.11Alex Sherman 59.02a Meadows Valley
6.11Garret Shepherd 1:00.15a Salmon River
7.11Cody Stevens 1:02.46a PRLogos
8.11Jude Grieser 1:03.29a PRLogos
9.12Josh McCorkle 1:05.03a Highland - C
10.9Ambrose Nuxoll 1:06.20a Prairie
11Stuart Larson DNS Potlatch
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Solomon Howard 2:09.06a PRLogos
2.12Alex Blum 2:09.22a Logos
3.12Jason Elmore 2:11.16a Logos
4.11Theo Sentz 2:15.81a Logos
5.10Zach Atwood 2:17.29a PRLogos
6.11Dylan Jernigan 2:41.03a Meadows Valley
7.10Tristan Currall 2:51.08a Nezperce
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Elmore 5:00.59a Logos
2.10Zach Atwood 5:07.23a Logos
3.11Jasper Whitling 5:36.93a Logos
4.9Jaxon Vowels 5:48.84a Potlatch
5.12Ronen Wyrick 5:53.01a Logos
6.10Tristan Currall 6:02.19a Nezperce
7.11Caleb Murphy 6:31.68a Orofino
10Harrison Hill DNS Orofino
12Alex Blum DNS Logos
11Theo Sentz DNS Logos
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Jasper Whitling 11:41.40a Logos
2.12Tyler Wemhoff 12:24.50a Prairie
3.12Ronen Wyrick 12:40.77a Logos
4.10Tristan Currall 12:44.69a Nezperce
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.12Preston Johnston 17.48a Deary
2.11Alex Ahmann 19.64a Logos
3.12Josh McCorkle 20.90a Highland - C
9Anson Hanes-Miller DNS Orofino
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12Preston Johnston 44.52a Deary
2.11Alex Ahmann 47.50a Logos
3.11Corbin Rivas 48.12a Meadows Valley
4.11Sebastian Nuxoll 57.86a Prairie
11Zach Rambo DNS Prairie
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Cory Godwin
Will Beardin
Dan Fowler
Tucker Malloy
47.07a Orofino
2.Aiden Elmore
Alex Ahmann
Liev Comis
Cody Stevens
48.28a Logos
3.Jesse Cronan
Cole Martin
Zach Rambo
TJ Hibbard
48.83a Prairie
4.Thor Kessinger
Joel Sneddon
Nick Graham
Reid Thomas
50.54a Orofino
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Aiden Elmore
Liev Comis
Sidney Sanford
Alex Ahmann
1:45.05a Logos
2.Bennie Elven
Lee Forsmann
Quirt Goeckner
Tyler Wemhoff
1:52.73a Prairie
Cory Godwin
Alex Powers
Seger Pettengill
Tucker Malloy
DNS Orofino
Logan Roop
Brock Weller
Stuart Larson
Wyatt Johnson
DNS Potlatch
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Preston Johnston
Brayden Stapleton
Kalab Rickerd
London Kirk
3:45.61a Deary
2.Aiden Elmore
Alex Blum
Liev Comis
Solomon Howard
3:46.61a Logos
3.Matt Coppernoll
Shane Hanson
Bennie Elven
Lee Forsmann
4:25.49a Prairie
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] Varsity - Finals
1.Solomon Howard
Liev Comis
Theo Sentz
Alex Blum
4:06.79a Logos
2.Bennie Elven
Shane Hanson
Ambrose Nuxoll
Tyler Wemhoff
4:49.01a Prairie
Wyatt Johnson
Logan Roop
Stuart Larson
Jaxon Vowels
DNS Potlatch
Alex Powers
Tucker Malloy
Seger Pettengill
Harrison Hill
DNS Orofino
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.11Reid Thomas 47' 1.5 Orofino
2.10Joel Sneddon 40' 5 Orofino
3.12Matt Coppernoll 40' 0 Prairie
4.11TJ Hibbard 39' 6 PRPrairie
5.12Thor Kessinger 38' 0 Orofino
6.11Nick Graham 37' 10.5 Orofino
7.12AJ Douglas 36' 1 Nezperce
8.11Levi Carnahan 35' 0 Potlatch
9.10Logan Amos 33' 9.5 Potlatch
10.9Sage Lonebear 32' 8.5 Lapwai
11.11Cole Mulder 32' 4.5 Deary
12.11Brock Weller 29' 2 Potlatch
13.9Pablo Gonzalez 25' 8 Potlatch
11Henry Piper DNS Potlatch
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Coppernoll 154' 2 PRPrairie
2.12Thor Kessinger 130' 7 Orofino
3.11TJ Hibbard 128' 1 Prairie
4.9Sage Lonebear 127' 9 Lapwai
5.11Reid Thomas 122' 2 Orofino
6.10Shane Hanson 108' 6 Prairie
7.10Logan Amos 105' 8 Potlatch
8.11Levi Carnahan 99' 10 Potlatch
9.12D.J. Antone 99' 2 Highland - C
10.11Cole Mulder 92' 2 Deary
11.9Bennie Elven 91' 6 Prairie
12.9Lee Forsmann 88' 11 Prairie
13.10Joel Sneddon 87' 3 Orofino
14.12AJ Douglas 85' 11 Nezperce
15.9Cordell Bovey 78' 7 PRSalmon River
16.11Nick Graham 77' 4 Orofino
17.10Quirt Goeckner 73' 11 Prairie
18.9Pablo Gonzalez 68' 3 Potlatch
19.11Stuart Larson 64' 11 Potlatch
20.11Sebastian Nuxoll 64' 9 Prairie
11Jesse Cronan SCR Prairie
11Henry Piper ND Potlatch
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Beardin 5' 8 Orofino
2.12Jared Cronce 5' 6 Nezperce
3.10Harrison Hill 5' 4 Orofino
4.9Jaxon Vowels 5' 2 Potlatch
4.10Kalab Rickerd 5' 2 PRDeary
4.11Jasper Whitling 5' 2 Logos
7.10Shane Hanson 5' 0 PRPrairie
8.12Josh McCorkle 4' 10 Highland - C
9.10Zach Atwood 4' 8 PRLogos
9.10Quirt Goeckner 4' 8 PRPrairie
11.12Tyler Wemhoff 4' 6 Prairie
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan Fowler 12' 0 Orofino
9Mason Brown NH Lapwai
11Garret Shepherd NH Salmon River
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrian Sanford 18' 2 Logos
2.10Cory Godwin 17' 8 Orofino
3.9Mason Brown 17' 5.5 Lapwai
4.11Corbin Rivas 16' 8.5 Meadows Valley
5.12Jared Cronce 16' 6.5 Nezperce
6.11Jesse Cronan 16' 2 Prairie
7.10Wyatt Johnson 15' 7 Potlatch
8.9Lee Forsmann 13' 4 Prairie
9.9Ambrose Nuxoll 12' 8 Prairie
10.9Cordell Bovey 11' 7.5 Salmon River
11Zach Rambo SCR Prairie
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Beardin 38' 11 Orofino
2.12Adrian Sanford 36' 11.75 Logos
3.12Brayden Stapleton 36' 8.5 Deary
4.12Jared Cronce 32' 11 SRNezperce
5.9Jaxon Vowels 31' 7.5 Potlatch
5.9Henry Hill 31' 7.5 Orofino
12Sidney Sanford SCR Logos

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Kadence Beck 13.10a Highland - C
2.10Kristin Wemhoff 13.29a PRPrairie
3.11Ruby Kessinger 13.32a Orofino
4.11Payton Crow 13.54a Highland - C
5.12Naomi Michaels 13.90a SRLogos
6.10Kassandra Bonds 14.55a Orofino
7.9Epti Desouky 15.02a Meadows Valley
8.10Sarah Schug 15.06a PRPotlatch
9.9Qubilah Mitchell 15.28a PRLapwai
10.10Gracie Beck 15.28a Deary
11.9Libby Bradberry 15.45a Orofino
12.11Charlee Hollon 15.66a Salmon River
13.9Gretchen Stokes 15.72a Deary
14.11Sierra Jarrett 15.79a Potlatch
15.11Olivia Klaprich 16.25a Prairie
16.10Ayla Gotthardt 16.25a Potlatch
17.10Greta Sentz 17.59a Logos
18.10Allison Kinzer 18.83a Highland - C
11Keira White DNS Highland - C
10Eleanor Evans DNS Logos
9Bailyn Anderson DNS Potlatch
12Lauren Travis DNS Salmon River
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Kristin Wemhoff 27.98a Prairie
2.11Payton Crow 28.75a Highland - C
3.12Naomi Michaels 29.32a Logos
4.11Lina Jankovic 29.55a Logos
5.11Breyer Boyer 30.32a Orofino
6.11Katie Goeckner 30.66a Highland - C
7.10Bridgid Monjure 30.75a PRLogos
8.9Alli Geis 31.13a Prairie
9.10Julia Rehder 31.18a Prairie
10.10Kassandra Bonds 31.39a PROrofino
11.10Sarah Schug 32.26a PRPotlatch
12.11Charlee Hollon 32.64a Salmon River
13.10Gracie Beck 33.13a Deary
14.11Emma Rodgers 33.22a Orofino
15.11Olivia Klaprich 33.79a Prairie
16.9Gretchen Stokes 34.59a PRDeary
17.10Ayla Gotthardt 34.93a Potlatch
18.11Sierra Jarrett 35.30a Potlatch
19.12Maggie Anderson 36.20a Logos
20.10Greta Sentz 39.29a Logos
21.10Allison Kinzer 42.21a Highland - C
10Kadence Beck DNS Highland - C
10Eleanor Evans DNS Logos
12Savannah Fredrickson DNS Deary
9Bailyn Anderson DNS Potlatch
9Qubilah Mitchell DNS Lapwai
9Libby Bradberry DNS Orofino
12Lauren Travis DNS Salmon River
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Kadence Beck 1:02.12a Highland - C
2.12Lucia Wilson 1:03.14a Logos
3.10Kristin Wemhoff 1:03.37a Prairie
4.9Araya Wood 1:05.19a Deary
5.9Alyssa Blum 1:05.63a Logos
6.11Lina Jankovic 1:07.24a Logos
7.11Ameera Wilson 1:07.66a Logos
8.11Kayden Sanders 1:08.58a PRNezperce
9.10Triniti Wood 1:09.88a Deary
10.12Claire Fletcher 1:10.83a PRDeary
11.9Evie Grauke 1:11.43a Logos
12.10Katharine Duuck 1:12.87a PRNezperce
13.10Emily Scott 1:13.34a Deary
14.12Hannah Duuck 1:13.39a PRNezperce
15.10Emily Mottern 1:17.34a PRDeary
16.12Maggie Anderson 1:24.26a Logos
17.9Keasha Henry 1:34.27a Lapwai
12Savannah Fredrickson DNS Deary
12Sydnie Zywina DNS Orofino
12Maizy Wilcox DNS Nezperce
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Clara Anderson 2:31.21a Logos
2.10Kadence Beck 2:31.84a PRHighland - C
3.9Alyssa Blum 2:32.33a Logos
4.11Ameera Wilson 2:33.74a Logos
5.9Sara Casebolt 2:38.01a Logos
6.11Grace Tiegs 2:44.20a Nezperce
7.12Kayte Casebolt 2:48.74a PRLogos
8.10Cora Johnson 2:54.73a Logos
9.10Josephine Wyrick 2:56.82a Logos
10.11Emma Handel 3:12.82a Logos
11.10Grace Ann VanderPloeg 3:12.95a Logos
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Clara Anderson 5:43.48a Logos
2.9Sara Casebolt 5:44.93a Logos
3.12Kayte Casebolt 6:17.85a Logos
4.10Cora Johnson 6:44.76a Logos
5.9Britton Tunnell 7:04.96a Potlatch
6.9Weber Victoria 7:08.14a Potlatch
10Grace Ann VanderPloeg DNS Logos
10Emily Mottern DNS Deary
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Josephine Wyrick 13:50.71a Logos
2.11Emma Handel 15:15.72a Logos
3.10Grace Ann VanderPloeg 15:33.66a PRLogos
4.9Weber Victoria 16:16.09a Potlatch
10Jasmine Leonard DNS Deary
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.9Lindi Kessinger 17.31a Orofino
2.12Ellea Uhlenkott 17.76a Prairie
3.12Abby Rasmussen 18.97a Orofino
4.10Bridgid Monjure 20.03a Logos
5.11Katie Goeckner 20.50a PRHighland - C
11Keira White DNS Highland - C
10Kaia Romero DNS Orofino
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.9Lindi Kessinger 50.45a Orofino
2.12Ellea Uhlenkott 51.53a Prairie
3.9Alli Geis 1:01.26a Prairie
12Abby Rasmussen DNS Orofino
12Lauren Travis DNS Salmon River
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Breyer Boyer
Lindi Kessinger
Sydnie Zywina
Ruby Kessinger
54.07a Orofino
2.Alli Geis
Ellea Uhlenkott
Julia Rehder
Kristin Wemhoff
55.52a Prairie
3.Eleanor Evans
Maggie Anderson
Bridgid Monjure
Naomi Michaels
1:01.91a Logos
4.Sarah Schug
Ayla Gotthardt
Sierra Jarrett
Bailyn Anderson
1:03.26a Potlatch
5.Kaia Romero
Libby Bradberry
Kaylynn Johnson
Emma Rodgers
1:03.59a Orofino
6.Dantae Workman
Gracie Beck
Gretchen Stokes
Emiley Proctor
1:04.00a Deary
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Hannah Duuck
Katharine Duuck
Kayden Sanders
Grace Tiegs
1:59.39a Nezperce
2.Dantae Workman
Claire Fletcher
Emily Scott
Triniti Wood
2:02.45a Deary
3.Kassandra Bonds
Kaia Romero
Breyer Boyer
Emma Rodgers
2:04.16a Orofino
4.Sarah Schug
Ayla Gotthardt
Sierra Jarrett
Bailyn Anderson
2:13.62a Potlatch
5.Greta Sentz
Emma Handel
Grace Ann VanderPloeg
Evie Grauke
2:14.18a Logos
6.Alli Geis
Meghan Fowler
Sarah Lustig
Olivia Klaprich
2:15.96a Prairie
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Lina Jankovic
Alyssa Blum
Ameera Wilson
Lucia Wilson
4:26.76a Logos
2.Grace Tiegs
Katharine Duuck
Maizy Wilcox
Kayden Sanders
4:42.76a Nezperce
3.Claire Fletcher
Triniti Wood
Emily Scott
Araya Wood
4:58.54a Deary
SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity - Finals
1.Naomi Michaels
Maggie Anderson
Lina Jankovic
Clara Anderson
2:03.27a Logos
2.Hannah Duuck
Katharine Duuck
Kayden Sanders
Grace Tiegs
2:12.19a Nezperce
3.Cassidy Henderson
Dantae Workman
Triniti Wood
Araya Wood
2:15.15a Deary
Kassandra Bonds
Abby Rasmussen
Breyer Boyer
Sydnie Zywina
DNS Orofino
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaylynn Johnson 33' 1 Orofino
2.12Cassidy Henderson 29' 9.5 Deary
3.12Hannah Duuck 28' 6.5 Nezperce
4.10Soa Moliga 28' 1.5 Lapwai
5.11Alexis Herrera 27' 10.5 Lapwai
6.12Linnea Herrera 27' 4.5 Lapwai
7.12Emiley Proctor 27' 1.5 Deary
8.12Lydia Urquidez 26' 9 Logos
9.11Josephine Johnson 25' 5.5 Potlatch
10.11Jessica Hogaboam 25' 0 Potlatch
11.10Gracie Beck 23' 2.5 Deary
12.9Faith Tiegs 22' 2 Nezperce
13.9Sarah Lustig 20' 9.5 Prairie
14.9Meghan Fowler 18' 10.5 Prairie
15.10Allison Kinzer 14' 9 Highland - C
12Julia Urquidez ND Logos
10Karly Krasselt ND Potlatch
12Abby Rasmussen ND Orofino
10Amaris Mitchell ND Lapwai
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.9Lindi Kessinger 115' 5.5 Orofino
2.12Cassidy Henderson 93' 3 Deary
3.12Emiley Proctor 91' 7 Deary
4.11Alexis Herrera 84' 3 Lapwai
5.12Lydia Urquidez 83' 9 Logos
6.12Julia Urquidez 83' 6 Logos
7.12Kaylynn Johnson 80' 5 Orofino
8.10Soa Moliga 77' 10 Lapwai
9.9Sarah Lustig 74' 0 PRPrairie
10.11Charlee Hollon 73' 5 Salmon River
11.12Linnea Herrera 72' 8 Lapwai
12.11Josephine Johnson 72' 6 PRPotlatch
13.11Katie Goeckner 69' 8 PRHighland - C
14.10Emily Scott 62' 10 Deary
15.9Faith Tiegs 62' 2 Nezperce
16.12Olivia Igielski 62' 0 Logos
17.11Jessica Hogaboam 57' 11 Potlatch
18.9Trinity Johnston 52' 1 PRDeary
19.9Meghan Fowler 43' 1 Prairie
20.10Allison Kinzer 36' 11 PRHighland - C
10Karly Krasselt DNS Potlatch
10Amaris Mitchell DNS Lapwai
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Goeckner 4' 9 Highland - C
2.9Epti Desouky 4' 6 PRMeadows Valley
3.9Evie Grauke 4' 2 Logos
4.12Lucia Wilson 4' 0 PRLogos
5.11Olivia Klaprich 3' 8 PRPrairie
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.12Lucia Wilson 8' 0 Logos
2.11Charlee Hollon 7' 0 Salmon River
3.10Dantae Workman 6' 0 Deary
11Keira White DNS Highland - C
10Eleanor Evans DNS Logos
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Ruby Kessinger 15' 11.75 Orofino
2.12Ellea Uhlenkott 15' 0.5 Prairie
3.10Julia Rehder 13' 11.25 Prairie
4.12Emiley Proctor 13' 0 PRDeary
5.12Maizy Wilcox 12' 10 Nezperce
6.10Emily Mottern 12' 6.75 Deary
7.10Cora Johnson 12' 4.25 Logos
8.9Jayden Leighton 12' 1.75 Lapwai
9.9Qubilah Mitchell 11' 8.25 PRLapwai
10.10Greta Sentz 10' 5.25 Logos
12Lauren Travis DNS Salmon River
11Keira White SCR Highland - C
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Sydnie Zywina 35' 6 Orofino
2.11Ruby Kessinger 34' 1.25 Orofino
3.10Bridgid Monjure 29' 5.5 Logos
4.10Julia Rehder 28' 10.5 Prairie
5.12Maizy Wilcox 28' 8.5 Nezperce
6.10Cora Johnson 27' 10 PRLogos
7.11Payton Crow 27' 4 Highland - C