-
Team Results Management
103 Followers

281 Conference Track Meet

HS

Official Tue, May 11, 2021 May 11, 2021Miller Track Complex

Field: 10:00 AMTrack: 12:00 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Hamilton 11.60 Hitchcock-Tulare
2.10Joey Hoverson 11.67 Wolsey-Wessington
3.11Marty Gohn 11.77 Wolsey-Wessington
4.11Peyton McDonnell 11.98 Highmore-Harrold
5.8Thackary Hansen 12.10 Iroquois/Doland
6.10Tate Hoffman 12.14 Highmore-Harrold
7.9Erik Salmen 12.25 Hitchcock-Tulare
8.12Colton Nelson 12.40 Iroquois/Doland
9.11Noah Wormstadt 12.99 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
9.8Micah Huntington 12.99 Sunshine Bible Academy
11.10Riley Fliehe 13.06 PRHitchcock-Tulare
12.11Colby Rittel 13.07 Highmore-Harrold
13.10Brady Larson 13.15 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
14.12Cody Wright 13.16 Hitchcock-Tulare
15.8Troy Paul 13.17 Sunshine Bible Academy
16.10Rossen Schwartzrock 13.25 PRWolsey-Wessington
17.10Westin Hagman 13.43 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
18.12Michael Georges 13.45 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
19.9Brendan Nowell 13.59 Hitchcock-Tulare
20.9Keaton Fridley 14.00 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
21.8Will Bruckner 14.66 Wessington Springs
22.7Sawyer Nelson 15.07 PRWolsey-Wessington
23.8Daunte Glanzer 15.17 PRJames Valley Christian
24.8Jerrad Wallman 15.77 James Valley Christian
25.8Jonathan Koel 16.07 PRJames Valley Christian
9Nathan Enninga DQ Iroquois/Doland
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Hamilton 24.07 Hitchcock-Tulare
2.12Rydell Krueger 24.53 Wessington Springs
3.10Tate Hoffman 24.55 Highmore-Harrold
4.12Jordan Archambeau 24.68 PRHighmore-Harrold
5.11Marty Gohn 25.02 PRWolsey-Wessington
6.8Thackary Hansen 25.38 Iroquois/Doland
7.11Tryce Slykhuis 25.55 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
8.10Brady Larson 25.70 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
9.10Camden Jost 25.75 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
10.8Tyson Eddy 25.79 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
11.9Nathan Enninga 26.31 PRIroquois/Doland
12.12Colton Nelson 26.43 Iroquois/Doland
13.8Karter Mebius 26.82 Wessington Springs
14.12Cody Wright 26.90 Hitchcock-Tulare
15.8Micah Huntington 26.93 Sunshine Bible Academy
16.10Rossen Schwartzrock 27.04 PRWolsey-Wessington
17.9River Jones 27.17 PRSunshine Bible Academy
18.11Colby Rittel 27.23 Highmore-Harrold
18.11Zach Gilbert 27.23 Hitchcock-Tulare
20.10Westin Hagman 27.57 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
21.11Raymond Cole 27.79 PRHitchcock-Tulare
22.12Dominic Froke 28.30 Iroquois/Doland
23.9Brendan Nowell 28.31 Hitchcock-Tulare
24.7Carson Walters 28.54 Wolsey-Wessington
25.9Garrett Van Zee 29.33 PRSunshine Bible Academy
26.8Robbie Hine 30.48 PRWessington Springs
27.8Will Bruckner 31.16 Wessington Springs
28.8Brandon Flowers 31.67 PRWessington Springs
29.7Sawyer Nelson 31.68 PRWolsey-Wessington
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Dylan Schimke 52.87 Wessington Springs
2.11Carter Grohs 53.84 Wessington Springs
3.12Chase Cermak 54.03 Highmore-Harrold
4.11Carson Zomer 55.12 PRWolsey-Wessington
5.7Caleb Richmond 55.87 Wolsey-Wessington
6.10Camden Jost 56.01 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
7.12Cullen McNeil 56.08 PRHitchcock-Tulare
8.10Hayden Beigh 56.30 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
9.11Aj Neely 56.42 PRWessington Springs
10.10Keegan Haider 57.61 PRWolsey-Wessington
11.8Thackary Hansen 58.22 Iroquois/Doland
12.9Carson Stephenson 58.48 Highmore-Harrold
13.11Zach Gilbert 1:00.08 PRHitchcock-Tulare
14.7Huntley Steele 1:01.02 PRJames Valley Christian
15.8Payton Chasing Hawk 1:01.45 PRHitchcock-Tulare
16.12Andrew Lindgren 1:02.36 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
17.11Raymond Cole 1:02.74 Hitchcock-Tulare
18.10Daniel Gerbracht 1:04.46 PRSunshine Bible Academy
19.10Rossen Schwartzrock 1:04.84 Wolsey-Wessington
20.9River Jones 1:05.08 PRSunshine Bible Academy
21.12Dominic Froke 1:05.14 Iroquois/Doland
22.11Landon Wallman 1:05.50 James Valley Christian
23.9Garrett Van Zee 1:07.48 Sunshine Bible Academy
24.9Evan VonEye 1:08.46 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
25.11Jed Waldner 1:08.65 Hitchcock-Tulare
26.8Robbie Hine 1:09.39 Wessington Springs
27.9Maverick Jones 1:11.02 Wessington Springs
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.12Dylan Schimke 2:12.99 Wessington Springs
2.9Jeff Boschee 2:14.13 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
3.9Carter Hitchcock 2:16.67 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
4.11Carter Grohs 2:17.24 PRWessington Springs
5.11Clay Olinger 2:18.58 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.9Carson Stephenson 2:20.14 Highmore-Harrold
7.9Brock Krueger 2:24.65 Wessington Springs
8.8Ben Kleinsasser 2:25.38 PRJames Valley Christian
9.12Justin Bice 2:29.37 Iroquois/Doland
10.12Andrew Lindgren 2:30.31 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
11.8Payton Chasing Hawk 2:33.24 PRHitchcock-Tulare
12.-Elliot Harford 2:35.39 PRHitchcock-Tulare
13.11Landon Wallman 2:36.66 James Valley Christian
14.10Logan Pekron 2:40.73 Iroquois/Doland
15.11Raymond Cole 2:45.26 Hitchcock-Tulare
16.9Mason Tschetter 2:51.36 Iroquois/Doland
17.8Owan Watson 2:57.72 Sunshine Bible Academy
18.9Maverick Jones 3:03.95 Wessington Springs
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.8Sam Poncelow 5:00.98 Wessington Springs
2.11Aj Neely 5:02.26 Wessington Springs
3.10Tobias Arbeiter 5:05.14 Iroquois/Doland
4.10Dawson Hale 5:16.50 Highmore-Harrold
5.10Kaleb Cleveland 5:16.68 PRWolsey-Wessington
6.8Ben Kleinsasser 5:29.08 James Valley Christian
7.11Joshua Tucker 5:32.70 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
8.11Elliott Harford 5:43.36 PRHitchcock-Tulare
9.10Logan Pekron 5:45.48 Iroquois/Doland
10.9Evan VonEye 5:49.16 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
11.8Harley Roberts 5:54.48 Wolsey-Wessington
12.7Ethan Rearick 5:54.77 Wolsey-Wessington
13.9Mason Tschetter 5:55.09 Iroquois/Doland
14.9Chase Linn 6:22.77 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
15.10Parker Jones 6:23.77 PRSunshine Bible Academy
16.8Owan Watson 6:32.34 Sunshine Bible Academy
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.10Tobias Arbeiter 11:31.60 Iroquois/Doland
2.11Aj Neely 11:38.38 SRWessington Springs
3.10Dawson Hale 11:43.38 Highmore-Harrold
4.11Daniel Aroyoa 11:45.39 James Valley Christian
5.8Sam Poncelow 11:58.60 Wessington Springs
6.12Noah Terklidsen 12:42.52 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
7.10Kaleb Cleveland 12:44.41 PRWolsey-Wessington
8.9Keaton Fridley 12:48.33 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
9.9Josia Wiebe 13:29.34 Hitchcock-Tulare
10.7Ethan Rearick 13:53.32 PRWolsey-Wessington
11.8Harley Roberts 13:53.56 PRWolsey-Wessington
12.8Jimmy Burma 14:20.46 Sunshine Bible Academy
13.10Parker Jones 14:37.19 PRSunshine Bible Academy
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.10TJ Salmen 18.13 Hitchcock-Tulare
2.9Cody Slykhuis 18.13 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
3.11Colby Rittel 19.05 Highmore-Harrold
4.10Michael Hoffman 21.15 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
5.10Jack Neely 21.55 Wessington Springs
6.12Noah Terklidsen 21.68 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
7.8Tayne Herrmann 22.16 James Valley Christian
X10Westin Hagman 22.51 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
8.9Josia Wiebe 23.09 Hitchcock-Tulare
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.12Ethan Nelson 43.46 Wolsey-Wessington
2.10TJ Salmen 43.72 Hitchcock-Tulare
3.11Tryce Slykhuis 45.48 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
4.11Colby Rittel 47.48 Highmore-Harrold
5.8Tyson Eddy 47.72 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.9Cody Slykhuis 48.38 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
7.12Colton Nelson 49.05 Iroquois/Doland
8.9Erik Salmen 49.11 PRHitchcock-Tulare
9.10Jack Neely 49.36 Wessington Springs
10.10Michael Hoffman 49.47 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
11.12Noah Terklidsen 53.40 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
12.8Tayne Herrmann 55.52 James Valley Christian
13.7Carson Walters 55.81 PRWolsey-Wessington
14.9Josia Wiebe 56.79 PRHitchcock-Tulare
15.7Sawyer Nelson 59.64 Wolsey-Wessington
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Marty Gohn
Ethan Nelson
Keegan Haider
Joey Hoverson
46.19 Wolsey-Wessington
2.Chase Cermak
Peyton McDonnell
Jordan Archambeau
Tate Hoffman
47.35 Highmore-Harrold
3.Brady Larson
Clay Olinger
Camden Jost
Tryce Slykhuis
48.42 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
4.Kyle Hamilton
Jack Boomsma
Cullen McNeil
TJ Salmen
49.09 Hitchcock-Tulare
5.Jack Neely
Brock Krueger
Karter Mebius
Mason Schelske
50.89 Wessington Springs
6.River Jones
Seth Schoon
Troy Paul
Micah Huntington
52.60 Sunshine Bible Academy
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Joey Hoverson
Carson Zomer
Moshe Richmond
Ethan Nelson
1:36.75 Wolsey-Wessington
2.Landon Puffer
Jack Boomsma
Cullen McNeil
Kyle Hamilton
1:37.49 Hitchcock-Tulare
3.Chase Cermak
Peyton McDonnell
Jordan Archambeau
Tate Hoffman
1:37.72 Highmore-Harrold
4.Rydell Krueger
Karter Mebius
Jack Neely
Mason Schelske
1:42.36 Wessington Springs
5.Brady Larson
Clay Olinger
Tyson Eddy
Tryce Slykhuis
1:43.49 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.Nathan Enninga
Justin Bice
Colton Nelson
Thackary Hansen
1:47.07 Iroquois/Doland
Josh VanHeuvelen
Seth Schoon
Daniel Gerbracht
Gage Davis
DQ Sunshine Bible Academy
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Blake Larson
Mason Schelske
Carter Grohs
Dylan Schimke
3:41.30 Wessington Springs
2.Caleb Richmond
Carson Zomer
Keegan Haider
Moshe Richmond
3:44.01 Wolsey-Wessington
3.Cullen McNeil
TJ Salmen
Landon Puffer
Cole Schroeder
3:44.91 Hitchcock-Tulare
4.Chase Cermak
Peyton McDonnell
Carson Stephenson
Jordan Archambeau
3:50.45 Highmore-Harrold
5.Everett Paul
Josh VanHeuvelen
Nolan Triebwasser
Gage Davis
3:53.07 Sunshine Bible Academy
6.Carter Hitchcock
Hayden Beigh
Camden Jost
Jeff Boschee
3:55.12 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
7.Huntley Steele
Seth Mendel
Ben Kleinsasser
Landon Wager
4:09.08 James Valley Christian
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Aj Neely
Blake Larson
Carter Grohs
Dylan Schimke
9:05.99 Wessington Springs
2.Carter Hitchcock
Hayden Beigh
Clay Olinger
Jeff Boschee
9:09.83 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
3.Daniel Aroyoa
Seth Mendel
Landon Wager
Huntley Steele
9:25.78 James Valley Christian
4.Cole Schroeder
Zach Gilbert
Payton Chasing Hawk
Jed Waldner
9:50.06 Hitchcock-Tulare
5.Garrett Van Zee
River Jones
Owan Watson
Jimmy Burma
11:07.92 Sunshine Bible Academy
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] Varsity - Finals
1.Josh VanHeuvelen
Nolan Triebwasser
Gage Davis
Everett Paul
3:57.57 Sunshine Bible Academy
2.Rydell Krueger
Karter Mebius
Mason Schelske
Blake Larson
3:58.35 Wessington Springs
3.Landon Wager
Brennan Hood
Seth Mendel
Daniel Aroyoa
4:10.64 James Valley Christian
4.Noah Wormstadt
Westin Hagman
Joshua Tucker
Carter Christian
4:29.23 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
5.Cody Wright
Riley Fliehe
Zach Gilbert
Cole Schroeder
4:34.79 Hitchcock-Tulare
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.12Landon Schied 41-08.00 Highmore-Harrold
2.10Jacob Michlitsch 39-01.50 Hitchcock-Tulare
3.10Brennan Hood 37-06.50 PRJames Valley Christian
4.12Hunter Van Nieuwenhuyse 36-02.00 Highmore-Harrold
5.9Erik Salmen 36-01.00 Hitchcock-Tulare
6.10Nolan Triebwasser 35-11.00 Sunshine Bible Academy
7.11Kaden Wolter 35-09.25 PRWessington Springs
8.11Philip Hines 35-04.50 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
9.10Toby Kneen 33-11.50 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
10.10Daniel Gerbracht 33-01.50 Sunshine Bible Academy
11.12Michael Georges 31-10.25 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
12.10Seth Schoon 30-11.00 Sunshine Bible Academy
13.11Noah Wormstadt 30-00.50 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
14.7Tate Michaelis 28-03.50 PRSunshine Bible Academy
15.8Jerrad Wallman 26-10.00 James Valley Christian
16.8Robbie Hine 24-01.00 Wessington Springs
17.10Alex Wipf 23-04.00 Hitchcock-Tulare
18.8Brandon Flowers 21-10.50 Wessington Springs
19.8Daunte Glanzer 19-06.50 James Valley Christian
20.8Jonathan Koel 18-11.50 PRJames Valley Christian
21.7Preston Wipf 18-04.00 Hitchcock-Tulare
22.7Rexton Blue 17-08.00 Iroquois/Doland
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.10Toby Kneen 126-08 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
2.12Dominic Froke 119-00 PRIroquois/Doland
3.10Jacob Michlitsch 109-08 PRHitchcock-Tulare
4.12Landon Schied 105-07 Highmore-Harrold
5.10Brennan Hood 103-09 James Valley Christian
6.12Justin Bice 95-04 PRIroquois/Doland
7.11Noah Wormstadt 94-06 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
8.10Nolan Triebwasser 92-04 Sunshine Bible Academy
9.10Keegan Haider 89-09 Wolsey-Wessington
10.10Daniel Gerbracht 86-02 Sunshine Bible Academy
11.11Philip Hines 85-09 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
12.11Kaden Wolter 84-05 Wessington Springs
13.12Michael Georges 84-00 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
14.8Jerrad Wallman 71-10 James Valley Christian
15.10Alex Wipf 69-09 PRHitchcock-Tulare
16.7Tate Michaelis 65-02 Sunshine Bible Academy
17.8Brandon Flowers 63-01 Wessington Springs
18.8Daunte Glanzer 59-02 James Valley Christian
19.7Rexton Blue 58-07 Iroquois/Doland
20.8Robbie Hine 52-11 Wessington Springs
21.8Jimmy Burma 50-11 Sunshine Bible Academy
22.8Jonathan Koel 50-00 PRJames Valley Christian
23.7Preston Wipf 44-08 Hitchcock-Tulare
24.7Tristan Nowell 29-07 PRHitchcock-Tulare
9Erik Salmen ND Hitchcock-Tulare
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.9Jeff Boschee 5-06.00 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
2.8Moshe Richmond 5-04.00 Wolsey-Wessington
3.10Josh VanHeuvelen 5-04.00 Sunshine Bible Academy
4.11Jack Boomsma 5-04.00 Hitchcock-Tulare
5.10Landon Puffer 5-02.00 Hitchcock-Tulare
6.11Carson Zomer 5-02.00 Wolsey-Wessington
7.8Tyson Eddy 5-00.00 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
8.9Brock Krueger 4-10.00 Wessington Springs
12Andrew Lindgren NH Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
8Tayne Herrmann NH James Valley Christian
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.12Ethan Nelson 19-05.50 Wolsey-Wessington
2.11Marty Gohn 18-09.25 Wolsey-Wessington
3.11Jack Boomsma 18-08.50 Hitchcock-Tulare
4.8Moshe Richmond 17-10.00 Wolsey-Wessington
5.10Brennan Hood 17-04.50 James Valley Christian
6.10Landon Wager 17-01.00 James Valley Christian
7.10Cole Schroeder 16-06.00 Hitchcock-Tulare
8.9Cody Slykhuis 16-04.00 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
9.12Cody Wright 15-07.50 SRHitchcock-Tulare
10.10Riley Fliehe 15-02.25 Hitchcock-Tulare
11.9Brendan Nowell 15-00.50 Hitchcock-Tulare
12.9Nathan Enninga 14-09.50 Iroquois/Doland
13.8Tayne Herrmann 14-04.50 James Valley Christian
14.10Seth Schoon 14-02.25 Sunshine Bible Academy
15.8Sam Poncelow 13-08.00 PRWessington Springs
16.9Evan VonEye 12-07.25 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.9Cody Slykhuis 36-05.50 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
2.10Riley Fliehe 34-05.50 PRHitchcock-Tulare
3.10Joey Hoverson 33-03.75 Wolsey-Wessington
4.11Elliott Harford 32-01.75 PRHitchcock-Tulare
5.9Brendan Nowell 31-08.75 PRHitchcock-Tulare
6.10Michael Hoffman 31-07.00 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
7.7Carson Walters 30-05.25 Wolsey-Wessington

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Kailynn Dorris 12.69 Wolsey-Wessington
2.8Riyli Peterson 13.37 Wolsey-Wessington
3.8Emma Schneider 13.72 Iroquois/Doland
4.12Abby Haun 13.96 PRSunshine Bible Academy
5.12Kassie Hale 14.08 Highmore-Harrold
6.7Aubrey Moody 14.11 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
7.7Briea Torguson 14.11 Iroquois/Doland
8.8Kaylie Robinson 14.14 James Valley Christian
9.8Brooke Palmer 14.76 Highmore-Harrold
10.8DeNyla Eason 14.78 Sunshine Bible Academy
11.10Bella Fry 14.92 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
12.7Addy Orth 15.15 Wessington Springs
13.11Alyssa Hiles 15.18 PRWolsey-Wessington
14.11Makenna Lonas 15.28 Wolsey-Wessington
15.9Kiera Schaefers 15.45 James Valley Christian
16.11Daniell Nowell 15.54 Hitchcock-Tulare
17.9Avery Orth 15.70 Wessington Springs
17.8Kenzie Schley 15.70 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
19.8Hope Mendel 15.76 PRJames Valley Christian
20.7Masynn Mebius 15.81 Wessington Springs
21.9Reghan Westcott 15.85 Highmore-Harrold
22.11Shania Cornelius 15.86 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
23.7Sienna Stoner 16.09 PRHitchcock-Tulare
24.7Gracyn Bixler 16.18 Hitchcock-Tulare
24.10Emree White 16.18 Wolsey-Wessington
26.9Rebecca Bich 16.23 Iroquois/Doland
27.9Addison Pearl 16.24 Sunshine Bible Academy
28.10Kaycee Stoner 16.25 Hitchcock-Tulare
29.7Cora Hofer 16.33 PRJames Valley Christian
30.9Caroline Witte 16.35 Wessington Springs
31.12Caycee Schneider 16.56 Iroquois/Doland
32.10Acaiya Schulz 16.88 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.9Kailynn Dorris 27.17 Wolsey-Wessington
2.8Riyli Peterson 28.94 Wolsey-Wessington
3.9Kamryn Ochsner 29.44 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
4.7Briea Torguson 29.44 PRIroquois/Doland
5.7Aubrey Moody 29.82 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.11Maddie Knox 30.22 Highmore-Harrold
7.8Kaylie Robinson 30.25 James Valley Christian
8.8Abby Hinman 30.43 Sunshine Bible Academy
9.7Addy Orth 30.84 Wessington Springs
10.12Kassie Hale 31.13 Highmore-Harrold
11.8Mariah Messmer 31.49 Wessington Springs
12.8DeNyla Eason 31.72 Sunshine Bible Academy
13.9Haeleigh Mulder 32.20 Wessington Springs
14.10Bella Fry 32.30 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
15.8Rachel Boomsma 32.35 PRWolsey-Wessington
16.8Ashlyn Weber 32.40 Wessington Springs
17.8Kenzie Schley 32.50 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
18.9Kendall Cermak 32.58 Highmore-Harrold
19.7Timber Haeder 32.83 PRWolsey-Wessington
20.9Mya Thielbar 33.16 James Valley Christian
21.9Avery Orth 33.25 Wessington Springs
22.11Daniell Nowell 33.69 PRHitchcock-Tulare
23.11Alyssa Hiles 33.82 Wolsey-Wessington
24.9Reghan Westcott 34.25 Highmore-Harrold
25.11Katie Dubro 34.27 Iroquois/Doland
26.10Kaycee Stoner 34.84 SRHitchcock-Tulare
27.7Cora Hofer 35.11 PRJames Valley Christian
28.12Caycee Schneider 35.62 Iroquois/Doland
29.8Hope Mendel 35.77 James Valley Christian
30.9Sadie Konechne 36.16 Sunshine Bible Academy
31.9Addison Pearl 36.45 PRSunshine Bible Academy
32.10Jessica Godfrey 36.60 Hitchcock-Tulare
7Sienna Stoner DQ Hitchcock-Tulare
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.7Elizabeth Boschee 1:03.95 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
2.11Maddie Knox 1:04.92 Highmore-Harrold
3.9Kamryn Ochsner 1:06.41 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
4.9Kelsie Roberts 1:08.36 Wolsey-Wessington
5.9Kennadie Ochsner 1:09.87 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.10Anna Decker 1:10.31 SRIroquois/Doland
7.8Kaylie Robinson 1:11.44 James Valley Christian
8.8Ashlyn Weber 1:11.56 Wessington Springs
9.7Kerstynn Heim 1:15.40 PRWessington Springs
10.8Samara Clemente 1:16.00 Wolsey-Wessington
11.8Mariah Messmer 1:16.09 Wessington Springs
12.7Addy Orth 1:16.22 PRWessington Springs
13.9Mya Thielbar 1:16.85 James Valley Christian
14.10Rylee Nelson 1:18.35 PRSunshine Bible Academy
15.10Jessica Godfrey 1:18.97 Hitchcock-Tulare
16.9Caroline Witte 1:19.07 PRWessington Springs
17.11Liah Greuter 1:19.52 Wolsey-Wessington
18.11Daniell Nowell 1:21.88 Hitchcock-Tulare
19.7Skyla Harris 1:23.12 PRIroquois/Doland
19.9Rebecca Bich 1:23.12 Iroquois/Doland
21.7Natalie Cundy 1:24.46 Iroquois/Doland
22.12Taylor Nelson 1:24.62 PRSunshine Bible Academy
23.8Hope Mendel 1:32.18 James Valley Christian
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.7Elizabeth Boschee 2:33.98 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
2.11Abby Hasart 2:35.20 PRJames Valley Christian
3.7Kendal Uttecht 2:35.63 PRWolsey-Wessington
4.9Payton Kemnitz 2:36.09 PRWolsey-Wessington
5.12Dannyn Peterson 2:40.53 PRHitchcock-Tulare
6.9Rhayonna Hood 2:46.84 James Valley Christian
7.12Madison Privett 2:49.91 PRWessington Springs
8.9April Fallis 2:54.88 Highmore-Harrold
9.9Abby Kolousek 2:57.16 Wessington Springs
10.8Annaliese Van Zee 2:57.60 PRSunshine Bible Academy
11.7Kerstynn Heim 2:58.28 Wessington Springs
12.10Acaiya Schulz 3:02.69 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
12.11Liah Greuter 3:02.69 PRWolsey-Wessington
14.11Liza Konechne 3:04.15 PRSunshine Bible Academy
15.7Jada Kolousek 3:11.69 PRWessington Springs
16.7Sienna Stoner 3:13.57 PRHitchcock-Tulare
17.11Jakki Burma 3:21.08 Sunshine Bible Academy
18.10Rylee Nelson 3:22.36 Sunshine Bible Academy
19.7Skyla Harris 3:25.84 PRIroquois/Doland
20.7Natalie Cundy 3:28.40 PRIroquois/Doland
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.7Autumn Fallis 5:44.66 Highmore-Harrold
2.11Abby Hasart 5:44.87 James Valley Christian
3.9Payton Kemnitz 5:46.03 Wolsey-Wessington
4.9Rhayonna Hood 6:00.90 James Valley Christian
5.10Hannah Terkildsen 6:16.48 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.9April Fallis 6:34.51 Highmore-Harrold
7.9Breana Ludemann 6:43.15 PRWolsey-Wessington
8.9Abby Kolousek 6:52.04 Wessington Springs
9.10Summer Stahl 7:06.78 SRWolsey-Wessington
10.7Jada Kolousek 7:22.71 Wessington Springs
11.8Brylee Fuhrman 7:35.61 Wolsey-Wessington
12.7Nikole Burrows 7:36.18 PRSunshine Bible Academy
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.7Autumn Fallis 12:47.38 Highmore-Harrold
2.11Abby Kate Hamilton 13:17.48 James Valley Christian
3.7Andie Aughenbaugh 14:46.85 PRJames Valley Christian
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.10Kenedee Rowen 17.66 Wolsey-Wessington
2.11Letha Jessen 17.83 Highmore-Harrold
3.8Alexa Goertz 18.58 James Valley Christian
4.7Aubrey Moody 18.74 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
5.9Kendall Cermak 19.02 Highmore-Harrold
6.8Rachel Boomsma 19.06 Wolsey-Wessington
7.11Regan Labrie 19.56 Iroquois/Doland
8.7Cambree Hoekman 19.74 Hitchcock-Tulare
9.11Shania Cornelius 20.88 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
10.9Jacey Wipf 21.02 James Valley Christian
11.7Braylynn Hood 21.66 PRJames Valley Christian
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.8Alexa Goertz 51.80 James Valley Christian
2.11Trinity Boschee 54.05 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
3.11Giyahna Richmond 54.99 Wolsey-Wessington
4.10Hannah Terkildsen 56.02 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
5.9Kendall Cermak 56.70 Highmore-Harrold
6.7Cambree Hoekman 56.75 Hitchcock-Tulare
7.9Jacey Wipf 56.87 James Valley Christian
8.11Letha Jessen 57.00 Highmore-Harrold
9.7Timber Haeder 57.28 Wolsey-Wessington
10.8Rachel Boomsma 58.04 Wolsey-Wessington
11.11Shania Cornelius 58.09 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
12.9Jodyn Bawek 59.88 Iroquois/Doland
13.7Braylynn Hood 1:02.23 PRJames Valley Christian
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Kenedee Rowen
Makenna Lonas
Riyli Peterson
Kailynn Dorris
54.77 Wolsey-Wessington
2.Kenzie Schley
Kennadie Ochsner
Aubrey Senska
Trista White
57.66 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
3.Kassie Hale
Reghan Westcott
Brooke Palmer
Grace Knox
58.61 Highmore-Harrold
4.DeNyla Eason
Annaliese Van Zee
Liza Konechne
Jakki Burma
1:00.31 Sunshine Bible Academy
5.Kaitlyn Stahl
Annie Hanson
Kiera Schaefers
Braylynn Hood
1:00.34 James Valley Christian
6.Raylee Fagerhaug
Masynn Mebius
Haeleigh Mulder
Logan Mohling
1:00.96 Wessington Springs
7.Katie Dubro
Caycee Schneider
Greeley LaBrie
Reganne Miles
1:01.85 Iroquois/Doland
8.Madison Hofer
Cambree Hoekman
Gracyn Bixler
Ella Johnson
1:02.56 Hitchcock-Tulare
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Tatum Luce
Lainey Uttecht
Riyli Peterson
Kailynn Dorris
1:54.46 Wolsey-Wessington
2.Aubrey Moody
Kamryn Ochsner
Kennadie Ochsner
Elizabeth Boschee
1:55.57 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
3.Kassie Hale
Grace Knox
Brooke Palmer
Letha Jessen
2:00.60 Highmore-Harrold
4.Regan Labrie
Anna Decker
Briea Torguson
Emma Schneider
2:01.43 Iroquois/Doland
5.DeNyla Eason
Abby Hinman
Betra Amare
Payton Fox
2:01.46 Sunshine Bible Academy
6.Raylee Fagerhaug
Ashlyn Weber
Mariah Messmer
Logan Mohling
2:04.34 Wessington Springs
7.Kaitlyn Stahl
Annie Hanson
Mya Thielbar
Braylynn Hood
2:08.39 James Valley Christian
8.Madison Hofer
Gracyn Bixler
Isabel Gilbert
Ella Johnson
2:12.65 Hitchcock-Tulare
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Kamryn Ochsner
Kennadie Ochsner
Trinity Boschee
Elizabeth Boschee
4:29.87 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
2.Abby Hasart
Jacey Wipf
Rhayonna Hood
Alexa Goertz
4:39.03 James Valley Christian
3.Raylee Fagerhaug
Madison Privett
Angie Paulson
Alyssa Grohs
4:39.51 Wessington Springs
4.Maddie Knox
Brooke Palmer
Grace Knox
April Fallis
4:39.83 Highmore-Harrold
5.Abby Hinman
Betra Amare
Abby Haun
Payton Fox
4:42.89 Sunshine Bible Academy
6.Anna Decker
Greeley LaBrie
Briea Torguson
Emma Schneider
4:43.17 Iroquois/Doland
7.Kelsie Roberts
Lainey Uttecht
Taylor Horn
Breana Ludemann
4:47.28 Wolsey-Wessington
8.Regan Lutter
Daniell Nowell
Jessica Godfrey
Sienna Stoner
5:23.21 Hitchcock-Tulare
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Kendal Uttecht
Lainey Uttecht
Kelsie Roberts
Payton Kemnitz
10:48.12 Wolsey-Wessington
2.Katelyn Schroeder
Dannyn Peterson
Cambree Hoekman
Ella Johnson
10:55.64 Hitchcock-Tulare
3.Madison Privett
Abby Kolousek
Angie Paulson
Alyssa Grohs
11:00.50 Wessington Springs
4.Abby Kate Hamilton
Micaiah Brantner
Jacey Wipf
Alexa Goertz
11:20.43 James Valley Christian
5.Hannah Terkildsen
Kailynn Eggleston
Aubrey Senska
Acaiya Schulz
12:01.63 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.Rylee Nelson
Taylor Nelson
Nikole Burrows
Jakki Burma
13:38.62 Sunshine Bible Academy
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] Varsity - Finals
1.Abby Haun
Betra Amare
Abby Hinman
Payton Fox
4:44.32 Sunshine Bible Academy
2.Raylee Fagerhaug
Logan Mohling
Alyssa Grohs
Angie Paulson
4:50.50 Wessington Springs
3.Regan Labrie
Reganne Miles
Greeley LaBrie
Emma Schneider
5:03.64 Iroquois/Doland
4.Tatum Luce
Alyssa Hiles
Taylor Horn
Breana Ludemann
5:08.05 Wolsey-Wessington
5.Kenzie Schley
Trista White
Aubrey Senska
Kailynn Eggleston
5:08.24 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.Kaitlyn Stahl
Kiera Schaefers
Annie Hanson
Micaiah Brantner
5:25.96 James Valley Christian
7.Madison Hofer
Gracyn Bixler
Regan Lutter
Jessica Godfrey
5:33.39 Hitchcock-Tulare
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.11Brenna Held 36-11.00 PRJames Valley Christian
2.9Maggie Decker 32-08.00 James Valley Christian
3.11Emilee Schied 31-11.00 PRHighmore-Harrold
4.11Faith Nelson 30-09.50 Wolsey-Wessington
5.11Trista White 29-01.50 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.9Avery Orth 28-05.50 Wessington Springs
7.10Leah Williams 27-09.00 Wolsey-Wessington
8.7Rebecca Huizenga 25-11.50 Hitchcock-Tulare
9.10Arianna Rodriguez 24-11.50 Wolsey-Wessington
10.9Sadie Konechne 24-06.00 Sunshine Bible Academy
11.9Satoya Myers 24-03.00 Iroquois/Doland
12.9Natalie Hamilton 23-10.75 James Valley Christian
13.10Johnessa Mitchell 23-08.00 PRHighmore-Harrold
14.10Kaylee Morehead 23-07.50 Iroquois/Doland
15.11Wendy Sherwood 22-05.00 Highmore-Harrold
16.12Evelyn Jones 22-04.00 PRSunshine Bible Academy
17.12Taylor Michaelis 22-03.75 Sunshine Bible Academy
18.11Madison Hofer 22-03.50 PRHitchcock-Tulare
19.10Brooklyn Johnson 21-08.75 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
20.9Kate Hamilton 21-07.75 Wolsey-Wessington
21.12Taylor Nelson 21-03.50 Sunshine Bible Academy
22.9Rachel Huizenga 20-07.25 Hitchcock-Tulare
23.11Faith Easter 20-05.75 Wessington Springs
24.9Celeste Borgan 20-02.00 Iroquois/Doland
25.11Madli Matvejev 19-07.50 Wolsey-Wessington
26.9Haeleigh Mulder 19-04.75 Wessington Springs
27.7Sydnee Stoner 16-11.00 Hitchcock-Tulare
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.11Faith Nelson 98-02 PRWolsey-Wessington
2.10Leah Williams 94-08 Wolsey-Wessington
3.9Natalie Hamilton 88-01 PRJames Valley Christian
4.11Brenna Held 86-06 James Valley Christian
5.11Trista White 85-09 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.9Lainey Uttecht 84-03 PRWolsey-Wessington
7.11Emilee Schied 80-02 Highmore-Harrold
8.9Maggie Decker 79-03 James Valley Christian
9.9Satoya Myers 78-02 Iroquois/Doland
10.9Haeleigh Mulder 68-06 PRWessington Springs
11.12Evelyn Jones 67-11 Sunshine Bible Academy
12.12Brynn Haider 67-09 Wolsey-Wessington
13.9Kate Hamilton 66-03 Wolsey-Wessington
14.7Rebecca Huizenga 65-07 Hitchcock-Tulare
15.10Kailynn Eggleston 65-00 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
16.9Sadie Konechne 63-11 Sunshine Bible Academy
17.10Brooklyn Johnson 61-06 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
18.9Avery Orth 60-11 Wessington Springs
19.12Taylor Nelson 60-03 Sunshine Bible Academy
20.10Kaylee Morehead 60-01 Iroquois/Doland
21.11Wendy Sherwood 59-10 Highmore-Harrold
22.9Celeste Borgan 56-00 Iroquois/Doland
23.12Taylor Michaelis 52-07 PRSunshine Bible Academy
24.9Rachel Huizenga 50-07 Hitchcock-Tulare
25.10Johnessa Mitchell 50-03 Highmore-Harrold
26.7Sydnee Stoner 35-02 Hitchcock-Tulare
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.8Samara Clemente 4-11.00 PRWolsey-Wessington
2.9Aubrey Senska 4-10.00 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
3.8Tatum Luce 4-08.00 Wolsey-Wessington
4.11Giyahna Richmond 4-06.00 Wolsey-Wessington
5.10Hannah Terkildsen 4-06.00 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
6.8Katelyn Schroeder 4-04.00 Hitchcock-Tulare
X10Kenedee Rowen 4-04.00 Wolsey-Wessington
7.9Mya Thielbar 4-02.00 PRJames Valley Christian
X10Emree White 4-00.00 Wolsey-Wessington
9Kiera Schaefers NH James Valley Christian
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Trinity Boschee 14-05.00 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
2.11Giyahna Richmond 13-06.50 Wolsey-Wessington
3.11Regan Labrie 12-10.00 Iroquois/Doland
4.8Rachel Boomsma 12-09.00 Wolsey-Wessington
5.11Makenna Lonas 12-07.50 Wolsey-Wessington
X8Tatum Luce 12-05.00 Wolsey-Wessington
6.10Bella Fry 11-07.00 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
7.9Jodyn Bawek 11-05.50 Iroquois/Doland
8.10Kailynn Eggleston 10-09.50 PRSanborn Central/Woonsock...
9.10Rylee Nelson 10-07.00 Sunshine Bible Academy
10.9Addison Pearl 9-06.75 Sunshine Bible Academy
9Rebecca Bich ND Iroquois/Doland
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.11Giyahna Richmond 30-00.75 Wolsey-Wessington
2.11Trinity Boschee 30-00.25 Sanborn Central/Woonsock...
3.11Alyssa Hiles 29-10.75 PRWolsey-Wessington
4.11Makenna Lonas 27-09.75 Wolsey-Wessington
5.8Ella Johnson 27-04.00 Hitchcock-Tulare
X8Samara Clemente 27-02.00 Wolsey-Wessington
6.9Jodyn Bawek 24-08.00 Iroquois/Doland
7.11Jakki Burma 22-00.25 Sunshine Bible Academy
8Katelyn Schroeder ND Hitchcock-Tulare