-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Bingham Invitational

HS

Official Sat, May 1, 2021 May 1, 2021Bingham HS

Field: 8:00 AMTrack: 8:00 AM

Show All Results

Mens Varsity 400 Meters

Finals
1.SrJohnny Cruz 50.36a Park City
2.SrMcKade Hellstern 52.26a Green Canyon
3.SrCarson Gerber 52.27a Green Canyon
4.SoBrock Parson 52.35a Ridgeline
5.SoCarson Baynes 52.42a PRPark City
6.SrJacob Fuhriman 52.47a Bingham
7.FrBlake Tabaracci 53.27a PRPark City
8.FrAaron French 53.41a Herriman
9.FrLogan Sircable 53.60a Maple Mountain
10.SoDylan Hamilton 53.66a Stansbury
11.SrMckay Hunter 53.67a Bingham
12.SrHeston Nigh 53.68a Bingham
13.SrNatnaele Kidane 54.05a Olympus
14.JrJosiah Lee 54.37a Salem Hills
15.SoMiles Preston 54.46a Park City
16.SrKendan Gale 54.49a Murray
17.JrJohn Hunzeker 54.74a Grantsville
18.JrDallin Teeples 54.96a Bingham
19.FrCarver Ballard 55.06a Sky View
20.JrChase Baird 55.26a Maple Mountain
21.FrTyler Oldroyd 55.31a PRCopper Hills
22.JrJordan Auger 55.54a Logan
23.JrDreyton Rowley 55.64a Stansbury
24.SoEaston Brotherson 55.90a PRPark City
25.SrBrandon Hilera Montejo 55.92a Logan
26.JrBrandon Pettit 56.13a PRBingham
27.JrLogan Duersch 56.20a Stansbury
28.FrCollin Garza 56.43a Olympus
29.JrAustin Isom 56.61a Stansbury
30.JrOrrin Borden 57.05a PRWest
31.FrLenny Nguyen 57.27a Logan
32.SoMalakai Batimana 57.53a Hillcrest
33.JrScotti Jackson 57.97a Olympus
34.JrChristian Kindler 58.18a Summit Academy
35.SrAvery Freimuth 58.84a Copper Hills
36.JrCollin Hiller 58.89a Copper Hills
37.SoRyan Mautz 58.92a PRCopper Hills
38.FrNathan Wolfgramm 59.20a PRMaple Mountain
39.JrWilliam Steinbach 59.21a Murray
40.SoTj Stewart 59.21a PRMurray
41.JrWhitland Young 59.45a Olympus
42.FrCaleb Steele 1:00.18a Copper Hills
43.SoNicholas Stauffer 1:00.21a Murray
44.SoEric Pesci 1:02.38a PRSummit Academy
45.SrMatthew Prestwich 1:02.53a PRMurray
FrOwen Moss DNS Ridgeline
SoJacob Cornejo DNS Real Salt Lake Academy
FrAustin Cureton DNS Ridgeline
SrIsaiah Gerald DNS Westlake
SoDerek Ripplinger DNS Ridgeline
JrLuke Jones DNS West
FrChristian Smith DNS Logan
SoJonathan Pugmire DNS Maple Mountain
SrCarter Compton DNS Green Canyon
JrCody Hagen DNS Corner Canyon
JrScott Ray DNS Herriman
SrGabrriel Haymore DNS Alta
JrHarrison Taggart DNS Corner Canyon
SrReis Tveit DNS West