-
Team Results Management
0 Followers

Bingham Invitational

HS

Official Sat, May 1, 2021 May 1, 2021Bingham HS

Field: 8:00 AMTrack: 8:00 AM

Show All Results

Mens Varsity 800 Meters

Finals
1.SrSpencer Adams 1:57.01a Ridgeline
2.JrJackson Monz 1:59.97a Green Canyon
3.JrEvan Coon 2:00.17a Olympus
4.SoWilliam Horne 2:00.78a PRHerriman
5.SrLuke Beckstrom 2:01.96a Herriman
6.JrKaemon Dix 2:04.71a Stansbury
7.SrJacob Simper 2:07.32a Stansbury
8.SrSantiago Ibarra 2:07.83a West
9.SoKadan Allen 2:07.84a Herriman
10.SrAustin Reich 2:08.02a Alta
11.SrStratford Needham 2:08.62a PRLogan
12.JrBenny West 2:08.66a Maple Mountain
13.SrReis Tveit 2:09.03a West
14.SoSam Sorensen 2:09.73a Bingham
15.SrNoah Hales 2:09.82a Stansbury
16.SrCory Bunker 2:10.56a Monticello
17.SrPeter Young 2:10.68a Bingham
18.FrTanner Orton 2:11.49a PRBingham
19.SoCael Dutson 2:11.52a Maple Mountain
20.SrTimothy Bradford 2:11.70a PRLogan
21.SrCarson Reading 2:11.79a Herriman
22.SoBrent Beazer 2:12.99a Stansbury
23.JrEthan Nebeker 2:13.04a PRCopper Hills
24.JrIsaac Rogers 2:13.29a West
25.SoSam Lorimer 2:13.33a Logan
26.FrDillon Elliott 2:13.84a Olympus
27.FrStewart Call 2:13.87a Green Canyon
28.FrJoseph Brough 2:13.98a Green Canyon
29.JrMatthew Freeman 2:14.38a Cedar Valley
30.SrCaleb Conlon 2:14.83a Hillcrest
31.SrKendan Gale 2:15.28a Murray
32.JrCole Utley 2:15.98a Brighton
33.FrAustin Cureton 2:16.62a Ridgeline
34.JrAndrew Dunstan 2:16.71a West
35.SrJoseph Chadburn 2:16.81a Bonneville (Ogden)
36.FrBrennan Elliott 2:17.01a Olympus
37.FrTrey Davidson 2:17.06a Logan
38.SrTyler Mautz 2:17.43a Copper Hills
39.FrTyler Phelps 2:17.70a PRMaple Mountain
40.JrMason Stott 2:17.73a PRMountain Crest
41.JrDamon Pitts 2:18.57a Murray
42.SoDerek Ripplinger 2:18.78a Ridgeline
43.SrBenjamin Rushforth 2:19.10a Viewmont
44.SrEvan Thomas 2:19.25a Grantsville
45.JrGary Merrill 2:19.79a Green Canyon
46.SoJack Anglesey 2:20.40a PRMaple Mountain
47.FrA Howe 2:20.75a Brighton
48.FrIsacc Allen 2:21.07a Bingham
49.SrEthen Bartlett 2:21.13a Mountain Crest
50.FrStewart Woodward 2:22.25a Summit Academy
51.SrBenjamin Stoudt 2:24.27a Summit Academy
52.JrEthan Krohn 2:24.38a Ridgeline
53.SrChristian Turner 2:25.26a Murray
54.JrOrrin Borden 2:25.82a West
55.SoTate Robertson 2:26.14a Maple Mountain
56.FrDavid Spallino 2:26.58a Bingham
57.SoJaden Balboa 2:26.72a Real Salt Lake Academy
58.SoRyan Mautz 2:28.31a Copper Hills
59.SoTaylor Hadfield 2:31.52a PRAlta
60.SoCarter Thomson 2:31.89a Alta
61.JrBridger Porter 2:32.43a Murray
62.FrSamuel Zimmerman 2:34.60a Murray
SoMax Archibald DNS Olympus
JrLuke Bjerregaard DNS Alta
SrGabrriel Haymore DNS Alta
SoBrock Norseth DNS Brighton
SrGrant Stock DNS Real Salt Lake Academy
FrTekehu Munanui DNS Copper Hills
SrLogan Dana DNS Herriman
SoRichie Call DNS Logan
JrWilliam Spence DNS Olympus
SrMacy Carwin DNS Cedar Valley
SrAnthony Davies DNS Hillcrest