-
Team Results Management
54 Followers

CFA Home Meet #5

HS, MS, Club, Unattached

Official Sat, Apr 17, 2021 Apr 17, 2021UNCW Track

Field: 12:45 PMTrack: 1:00 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SOJoshua Ashurst 11.16a PRFayetteville Christian
2.SOKalil Dennison 11.21a PRFayetteville Academy
3.SRTomas Stevens 11.45a PRFayetteville Christian
4.JRWill Johnson 12.47a PRCape Fear Academy
5.15Ja'Marius McNealy 12.53a PRHoke County Blazers
6.SOJack Shepherd 12.60a PRCoastal Christian
7.FRJohnathan Kruger 13.43a Coastal Christian
8.15Dylan Zuege 13.63a PRCape Fear Flyers
SRErik Head DNS Cape Fear Academy
SRZachary Smits DNS Coastal Christian
8Alex Cai DNS Cape Fear Academy
FRYeon Hong DNS Fayetteville Academy
15John Rollins-Fado DNS Cape Fear Flyers
100 Meters Middle School - Finals
1.8Garrett Snyder 13.02a NC United
2.13Mari Polk 13.53a PRHoke County Blazers
3.8Jax Cheney 14.31a Cape Fear Flyers
4.13Noah Bennett 14.84a Hoke County Blazers
5.6Maddox Ragon 15.31a Cape Fear Academy
6.11Jalen Ennett 17.38a PRCape Fear Flyers
100 Meters Youth - Finals
1.11Ethan George 14.49a PRNC United
2.4Everett Wilkinson 15.26a NC United
3.5Kaleb Terry- Howard 15.43a PRNC United
4.6Andrew Wall 15.78a PRNC United
5.11Dylan Schmick 16.14a PRCape Fear Flyers
6.9-Caleb Aiken 18.67a PRHoke County Blazers
7.9-Declan Middleswarth 21.39a Cape Fear Flyers
8.6UZion Aiken 23.84a PRHoke County Blazers
9-Zyon Allison DNS NC United
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SOJoshua Ashurst 23.45a Fayetteville Christian
2.17Evan Acome 23.78a PRCape Fear Flyers
3.SOKalil Dennison 23.80a Fayetteville Academy
4.15John Rollins-Fado 24.07a PRCape Fear Flyers
5.JRShane Bigoness 25.51a PRCoastal Christian
6.JRAustin Durst 25.63a Coastal Christian
7.JRWill Johnson 26.16a Cape Fear Academy
8.15Ja'Marius McNealy 26.39a Hoke County Blazers
9.FRJohnathan Kruger 27.13a Coastal Christian
10.SOJack Shepherd 27.57a Coastal Christian
11.SRZachary Smits 29.40a Coastal Christian
SOShahron James DNS Fayetteville Christian
JRKieran Barclay DNS Cape Fear Academy
JRMason Hodges DNS Coastal Christian
FRYeon Hong DNS Fayetteville Academy
200 Meters Middle School - Finals
1.11Jamar Brumm 28.82a Cape Fear Flyers
2.13Noah Bennett 31.55a Hoke County Blazers
3.13Mari Polk 32.64a SRHoke County Blazers
4.15Orza Salone 34.74a Hoke County Blazers
5.11Jalen Ennett 38.54a Cape Fear Flyers
6.9-Caleb Aiken 43.68a PRHoke County Blazers
7.6UZion Aiken 1:00.07a PRHoke County Blazers
6Jordan Kenney DNS Cape Fear Academy
200 Meters Youth - Finals
1.11Ethan George 31.60a NC United
4.4Everett Wilkinson 34.97a NC United
6.5Kaleb Terry- Howard 36.94a PRNC United
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JRMcKoy Graham 50.94a Coastal Christian
2.17Evan Acome 52.74a Cape Fear Flyers
3.SRMax Bos 54.04a Coastal Christian
4.SOKalil Dennison 54.35a PRFayetteville Academy
5.SOAlex Kardouni 54.64a PRFayetteville Christian
6.JRNoah Carter 57.84a Coastal Christian
7.SOChristian Carne 58.27a PRCoastal Christian
8.JRJason Huang 58.99a PRCape Fear Academy
9.SOJacob Russell 59.60a PRCoastal Christian
8Alex Cai DNS Cape Fear Academy
FRYeon Hong DNS Fayetteville Academy
JRWade Johnson DNS Cape Fear Academy
400 Meters Middle School - Finals
1.15Orza Salone 1:05.80a Hoke County Blazers
2.11Jamar Brumm 1:09.60a Cape Fear Flyers
3.11Ashton Povanda 1:35.00a PRHoke County Blazers
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SRCaleb Fargo 2:08.78 PRCoastal Christian
2.SOCameron Sumners 2:10.66 Coastal Christian
3.SRThomas Macagg 2:12.03 Fayetteville Christian
4.SRSam Miller 2:12.49 Fayetteville Christian
5.SRErik Head 2:12.71 Cape Fear Academy
6.17Van Lawless 2:15.09 PRCape Fear Flyers
7.SOTyler Niloff 2:17.61 Coastal Christian
8.8Michael Rice 2:18.20 Fayetteville Academy
9.8Myles Burger 2:20.15 PRFayetteville Christian
10.FRJack Sterrett 2:22.60 PRCoastal Christian
11.8Noah Mabus 2:37.33 PRFayetteville Christian
12.SOMax Cabrera 2:47.17 Fayetteville Academy
13.FRConnor McBrayer 2:52.91 Fayetteville Academy
14.8Matthew Macagg 2:56.25 Fayetteville Christian
15.FRNathanael Kelleher 3:14.81 Fayetteville Academy
16.FRWyatt Duchon 3:31.94 Fayetteville Academy
FRJake Garrett DNS Coastal Christian
FRThad O'Neill NT Coastal Christian
JRWade Johnson DNS Cape Fear Academy
17William Marhold NT Cape Fear Flyers
JRDalton Mitchell DNS Cape Fear Academy
800 Meters Middle School - Finals
13Trevor Greenier NT Hoke County Blazers
13Colten Wescoe NT Cape Fear Flyers
11Ethan George NT NC United
9-Zyon Allison NT NC United
6Andrew Wall NT NC United
11Ashton Povanda NT Hoke County Blazers
7-Desmond McKee NT Cape Fear Flyers
6Maddox Ragon NT Cape Fear Academy
6Jordan Kenney NT Cape Fear Academy
4Everett Wilkinson NT NC United
800 Meters Youth - Finals
1.13Colten Wescoe 2:52.91 Cape Fear Flyers
6.11Ashton Povanda 3:39.38 Hoke County Blazers
9.7-Desmond McKee 4:05.98 PRCape Fear Flyers
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SRThomas Macagg 4:51.90 Fayetteville Christian
2.15Isaiah Perry 4:56.40 PRCape Fear Flyers
3.FRJack Sterrett 4:56.70 Coastal Christian
4.JRMichael Cooke 4:57.10 PRCoastal Christian
5.FRThad O'Neill 4:57.90 Coastal Christian
6.SOCaleb Cottle 5:03.80 Coastal Christian
7.SOSam Morgan 5:07.30 Coastal Christian
8.SOTyler Niloff 5:16.00 Coastal Christian
9.17Bradley Krieger 5:19.70 PRCape Fear Flyers
10.15Bates Lancaster 5:20.50 PRCape Fear Flyers
11.8Myles Burger 5:25.30 PRFayetteville Christian
12.SOMax Cabrera 5:55.60 PRFayetteville Academy
13.FRConnor McBrayer 6:03.00 Fayetteville Academy
14.8Matthew Macagg 6:12.70 Fayetteville Christian
15.FRWyatt Duchon 6:14.30 PRFayetteville Academy
16.JRDalton Mitchell 7:07.00 PRCape Fear Academy
17.FRNathanael Kelleher 7:12.20 Fayetteville Academy
JRCollin Hinson DNS Cape Fear Academy
13Aedon Schroeder DNS Cape Fear Flyers
1600 Meters Middle School - Finals
1.13Aedon Schroeder 5:23.00a PRCape Fear Flyers
3.6Maddox Ragon 6:00.00a Cape Fear Academy
4.13Colten Wescoe 6:08.00a PRCape Fear Flyers
7.11Theodore Clifford 6:39.00a PRCape Fear Flyers
14.7-Charlie Clifford 8:25.00a PRCape Fear Flyers
6Jordan Kenney DNS Cape Fear Academy
13Ethan Zuege DNS Cape Fear Flyers
13Trevor Greenier DNS Hoke County Blazers
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.17Joey Langhorst 10:56.25 PRCape Fear Flyers
9.JRCollin Hinson 10:56.56 Cape Fear Academy
2.13Aedon Schroeder 12:09.47 PRCape Fear Flyers
7.11Theodore Clifford 14:54.90 PRCape Fear Flyers
15Bates Lancaster DNS Cape Fear Flyers
SOMax Cabrera DNS Fayetteville Academy
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.SOCarter Grace 17.33a Coastal Christian
2.JRKieran Barclay 21.89a Cape Fear Academy
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.SOCarter Grace 43.82a Coastal Christian
2.SOEli Bright 46.51a PRCoastal Christian
3.SOEthan Shumate 47.94a Coastal Christian
4.JRKieran Barclay 51.66a Cape Fear Academy
SOJackson McNulty NT Coastal Christian
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Joshua Ashurst
Shahron James
Evan Bailey
Tomas Stevens
45.91 Fayetteville Christian
2.Aiden Garrett
Ethan Shumate
Shane Bigoness
Jack Shepherd
48.78 Coastal Christian
3.Jason Huang
Kieran Barclay
Walker Morrow
Will Johnson
52.21 Cape Fear Academy
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Austin Durst
McKoy Graham
Aiden Garrett
Max Bos
1:36.82 Coastal Christian
2.Mason Hodges
Christian Carne
Jacob Russell
Jack Shepherd
1:44.74 Coastal Christian
3.Kieran Barclay
Will Johnson
Walker Morrow
Erik Head
1:47.53 Cape Fear Academy
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.McKoy Graham
Aiden Garrett
Jake Garrett
Eli Bright
3:47.00 Coastal Christian
2.Jacob Russell
Christian Carne
Cameron Sumners
Noah Carter
3:57.00 Coastal Christian
3.Thomas Macagg
Alex Kardouni
Sam Miller
Noah Mabus
4:07.00 Fayetteville Christian
4.Wade Johnson
Will Johnson
Erik Head
Jason Huang
4:09.00 Cape Fear Academy
5.Relay Team5:09.00 Cape Fear Flyers
6.Relay Team5:14.00 NC United
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.JRCollin Kitts 39-03.00 Coastal Christian
2.SORoderick Roberts 37-03.00 PRFayetteville Christian
3.SRIsaac Williams 36-03.00 Coastal Christian
4.SOCharles Graham 32-07.00 Coastal Christian
5.SRConnor Perry 31-07.00 Coastal Christian
6.JRWalker Morrow 29-03.00 PRCape Fear Academy
7.FRConnor McBrayer 29-01.00 PRFayetteville Academy
8.8Garrett Snyder 29-00.00 NC United
9.15Ja'Marius McNealy 28-05.00 PRHoke County Blazers
10.15Jordan Moore 21-09.00 Hoke County Blazers
11.15John "Jack" Albert 18-08.00 Cape Fear Flyers
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.JRCollin Kitts 104-09.00 Coastal Christian
2.SORoderick Roberts 92-00.50 PRFayetteville Christian
3.SRIsaac Williams 76-04.50 Coastal Christian
4.15Ja'Marius McNealy 75-03.50 Hoke County Blazers
5.JRJason Huang 69-05.25 Cape Fear Academy
6.SRConnor Perry 69-01.50 Coastal Christian
7.JRWalker Morrow 68-00.00 PRCape Fear Academy
8.8Garrett Snyder 62-02.00 NC United
9.15John "Jack" Albert 45-07.00 Cape Fear Flyers
10.SOCharles Graham 11-00.00 Coastal Christian
Discus - 1.6kg Middle School - Finals
1.15Jordan Moore 42-05.00 Hoke County Blazers
13Tye Coury DNS Cape Fear Flyers
Javelin - 450g AeroJav Middle School - Finals
1.11Theodore Clifford 65-00.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
15Jordan Moore NM Hoke County Blazers
7-Charlie Clifford NM Cape Fear Flyers
Javelin - 800g Youth - Finals
1.7-Charlie Clifford 43-01.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
2.7-Desmond McKee 19-09.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
High Jump Varsity - Finals
SOAaron Grassi NH Coastal Christian
High Jump Middle School - Finals
1.8Jax Cheney 4-02.00 Cape Fear Flyers
13Tye Coury NH Cape Fear Flyers
High Jump Youth - Finals
1.11Dylan Schmick 3-04.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.SRSpenser Lewis 11-06.00 Coastal Christian
2.SOJosh Cowell 10-06.00 Coastal Christian
3.SRIsaac Williams 9-00.00 Coastal Christian
4.JRTanner Macpherson 8-06.00 Cape Fear Academy
4.SOEli Conner 8-06.00 PRCoastal Christian
5.JRVince Bottiglier 8-06.00 Coastal Christian
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.SRTomas Stevens 19-11.00 Fayetteville Christian
2.SOShahron James 19-01.25 Fayetteville Christian
3.SOAlex Kardouni 17-01.50 Fayetteville Christian
4.SOEvan Bailey 17-01.25 Fayetteville Christian
5.JRVince Bottiglier 17-00.50 Coastal Christian
6.JRWalker Morrow 16-06.00 Cape Fear Academy
7.JRShane Bigoness 15-11.25 Coastal Christian
8.SOEthan Shumate 15-10.00 Coastal Christian
9.15Ja'Marius McNealy 14-11.75 Hoke County Blazers
JRWill Johnson DNS Cape Fear Academy
15John Rollins-Fado DNS Cape Fear Flyers
8Jax Cheney DNS Cape Fear Flyers
Long Jump Middle School - Finals
1.15Orza Salone 18-00.25 Hoke County Blazers
2.8Jax Cheney 13-01.00 Cape Fear Flyers
3.13Mari Polk 12-02.50 PRHoke County Blazers
4.13Noah Bennett 12-01.50 Hoke County Blazers
5.11Jamar Brumm 11-09.50 Cape Fear Flyers
6.13Tye Coury 11-05.50 Cape Fear Flyers
7.11Jalen Ennett 8-05.75 Cape Fear Flyers
Long Jump Youth - Finals
1.11Dylan Schmick 11-05.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
2.9-Declan Middleswarth 6-04.25 Cape Fear Flyers
3.7-Charlie Clifford 5-10.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
7-Desmond McKee NM Cape Fear Flyers
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.SOEvan Bailey 38-07.75 Fayetteville Christian
2.SRTomas Stevens 38-06.25 Fayetteville Christian
3.JRWalker Morrow 38-00.25 Cape Fear Academy
4.SOCarter Grace 36-06.00 Coastal Christian
SRSpenser Lewis DNS Coastal Christian
SOShahron James DNS Fayetteville Christian

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SROmauri Robinson 12.62a Fayetteville Christian
2.13Joella Smith 13.01a PRHoke County Blazers
3.JRKora KB Witzenman 13.02a PRCoastal Christian
4.8Avery Block 13.54a PRCape Fear Academy
5.15Omari Salone 13.58a PRHoke County Blazers
6.15Sage Terzaken 13.90a PRCape Fear Flyers
7.JREmma Cowell 14.11a Coastal Christian
8.8Catchie McDonald 14.27a PRCape Fear Academy
9.SOCaroline Houston 15.41a Cape Fear Academy
10.7Bailey Lutynski 16.23a Fayetteville Academy
11.8Juliana Martinez 16.83a PRCape Fear Academy
8Juliette Gadbsy DNS Cape Fear Academy
JRHannah Bloodworth NT Coastal Christian
100 Meters Middle School - Finals
1.13N'Diyah Southerland 14.01a PRHoke County Blazers
2.13Shekinah Sellers 14.44a PRHoke County Blazers
3.15Sage Terzaken 14.79a Cape Fear Flyers
4.11Suzanne Albert 21.48a PRCape Fear Flyers
100 Meters Youth - Finals
1.7-Kaylin Calvin 15.10a PRNC United
2.7-Laila Southerland 15.64a Hoke County Blazers
3.9-Ariyana Austin 16.03a PRNC United
4.4Evena Wilkinson 16.70a PRNC United
5.9-Ellie Garrett 16.93a PRCape Fear Flyers
6.7-Treasure Jones 17.95a Hoke County Blazers
7.7-Toni Sherrod 18.04a PRHoke County Blazers
8.4Astarry McBride 18.25a PRNC United
9.6UMalia Brown 18.35a NC United
10.11Breelyn Yeoman 18.64a PRCape Fear Flyers
11.7-Preslee Cook 19.92a PRCape Fear Flyers
12.4Zahara Waite - Bell 20.06a PRNC United
13.6UAubrey Briscoe-Tobi 24.02a NC United
14.7-Exie Medlin 26.47a PRCape Fear Flyers
9-Kasey Howard DNS NC United
3Shakayla McDowell DNS NC United
1Zariah Louissaint DNS NC United
8Mikoyia Murphy DNS NC United
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SROmauri Robinson 25.72a PRFayetteville Christian
2.13Joella Smith 27.22a PRHoke County Blazers
3.SRAeryon Davis 27.93a SRFayetteville Christian
4.FRSydney Cortina 28.33a PRCape Fear Academy
5.15Omari Salone 28.48a PRHoke County Blazers
6.8Avery Block 28.69a PRCape Fear Academy
7.7Alex Zakszeski 29.42a PRCape Fear Academy
8.8Catchie McDonald 29.52a PRCape Fear Academy
9.SOJulia Butler 29.65a PRCoastal Christian
10.15Sage Terzaken 30.78a PRCape Fear Flyers
11.7Bailey Lutynski 33.15a PRFayetteville Academy
JREmma Cowell DNS Coastal Christian
200 Meters Middle School - Finals
1.13Shekinah Sellers 30.44a Hoke County Blazers
2.13N'Diyah Southerland 30.54a Hoke County Blazers
3.13Alonna Gilmore 32.54a Hoke County Blazers
4.13Ta'Kera Jenkins 33.24a Hoke County Blazers
5.9-Ellie Garrett 36.04a Cape Fear Flyers
6.11Suzanne Albert 49.60a PRCape Fear Flyers
200 Meters Youth - Finals
2.11Alyssa Gilmore 33.54a PRHoke County Blazers
3.7-Laila Southerland 33.74a Hoke County Blazers
5.7-Toni Sherrod 36.54a PRHoke County Blazers
7.7-Treasure Jones 39.64a Hoke County Blazers
8.11Breelyn Yeoman 40.93a PRCape Fear Flyers
9.6UMalia Brown 41.54a NC United
10.4Astarry McBride 44.97a PRNC United
11.4Zahara Waite - Bell 54.76a NC United
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.7Zoe Dorsey 55.30a PRFayetteville Academy
2.SRHayley Matthews 1:02.22a Fayetteville Christian
3.SRBrooke McIntyre 1:04.94a SRCoastal Christian
4.FRSydney Cortina 1:04.97a Cape Fear Academy
5.17Joy Shaver 1:07.65a PRCape Fear Flyers
6.SOFraley Kelley 1:07.90a Cape Fear Academy
7.7Alex Zakszeski 1:09.17a Cape Fear Academy
8.15Holly McKee 1:13.32a PRCape Fear Flyers
9.8Juliana Martinez 1:19.10a PRCape Fear Academy
FRAshley Bernard DNS Fayetteville Christian
SRKinsey Gerow DNS Coastal Christian
400 Meters Middle School - Finals
1.13Shekinah Sellers 1:07.30a Hoke County Blazers
2.13Alonna Gilmore 1:13.80a Hoke County Blazers
3.13Ta'Kera Jenkins 1:16.60a Hoke County Blazers
4.7-Laila Southerland 1:17.60a Hoke County Blazers
5.9-Torey Greenier 1:31.60a PRHoke County Blazers
6.7-Toni Sherrod 1:34.00a PRHoke County Blazers
7.7-Treasure Jones 1:38.10a Hoke County Blazers
13Eva Lily Perry DNS Cape Fear Flyers
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.7Zoe Dorsey 2:22.00 PRFayetteville Academy
2.JRAvery Bishop 2:31.00 PRCape Fear Academy
3.SRHayley Matthews 2:36.00 Fayetteville Christian
4.FRAva Basler 2:43.00 Coastal Christian
5.13Raven Richardson 2:44.48 Hoke County Blazers
6.7Riley Seitz 2:45.66 PR 13-Unattached
7.15Holly McKee 2:57.38 Cape Fear Flyers
8.17Joy Shaver 2:58.45 Cape Fear Flyers
9.JRMadi Ripa 3:10.20 PRCoastal Christian
10.FRSiena Thigpen 3:13.03 Coastal Christian
11.FRIzzy Faulkner 3:19.91 PRFayetteville Academy
8Olivia Delellis DNS Fayetteville Christian
15Lillian Smith DNS Cape Fear Flyers
FRRachel Pierce DNS Fayetteville Christian
FRAllicya Seeley DNS Fayetteville Christian
800 Meters Youth - Finals
2.11Sadie Bass 3:12.63 Cape Fear Flyers
3.9-Teagan McKee 3:16.13 Cape Fear Flyers
4.9-Torey Greenier 3:21.16 Hoke County Blazers
5.9-Georgia Layton 3:27.31 PRCape Fear Flyers
7.9-Finley Nelligan 3:52.45 PRCape Fear Flyers
8.7-Alison Clifford 3:53.38 Cape Fear Flyers
10.7-Exie Medlin 4:48.78 PRCape Fear Flyers
11Alyssa Gilmore NT Hoke County Blazers
6UMalia Brown NT NC United
9-Kasey Howard NT NC United
6UAubrey Briscoe-Tobi NT NC United
7-Kaylin Calvin NT NC United
9-Ariyana Austin NT NC United
4Astarry McBride NT NC United
1Zariah Louissaint NT NC United
8Mikoyia Murphy NT NC United
3Shakayla McDowell NT NC United
4Evena Wilkinson NT NC United
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SOFraley Kelley 6:29.30 PRCape Fear Academy
2.JRMadi Ripa 6:43.70 PRCoastal Christian
3.JRCameron Tait 6:45.50 Cape Fear Academy
4.FRSiena Thigpen 6:53.40 PRCoastal Christian
5.FRIzzy Faulkner 7:34.20 Fayetteville Academy
6.15Lillian Smith 8:14.30 PRCape Fear Flyers
FRSara Paige Harvey DNS Cape Fear Academy
7Riley Seitz DNS 13-Unattached
13Amelia Medlin DNS Cape Fear Flyers
1600 Meters Middle School - Finals
2.13Amelia Medlin 5:44.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
5.13Raven Richardson 6:12.00 PRHoke County Blazers
6.11Sadie Bass 6:32.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
8.9-Torey Greenier 6:44.00 PRHoke County Blazers
9.11Lily McKee 6:48.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
10.9-Teagan McKee 6:50.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
11.9-Georgia Layton 7:13.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
12.13Chloe Davis 7:23.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
13.9-Finley Nelligan 7:55.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
15.6UAubrey Briscoe-Tobi 9:58.00 PRNC United
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
3.13Amelia Medlin 12:36.75 PRCape Fear Flyers
4.SOZoe Bos 12:49.61 SRCoastal Christian
5.SOMadeline Fischer 13:24.28 Coastal Christian
6.JRKaitlyn Harrison 14:02.56 Coastal Christian
8.JRCameron Tait 15:07.50 Cape Fear Academy
8Olivia Delellis DNS Fayetteville Christian
FRSara Paige Harvey DNS Cape Fear Academy
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.FRAudrey Borges 20.53a Coastal Christian
2.FRWhitney Culver 20.86a Coastal Christian
3.SOFraley Kelley 21.63a Cape Fear Academy
4.JRAvery Bishop 21.83a Cape Fear Academy
FRLola Higgins DNS Coastal Christian
8Isabella Bailey DNS Fayetteville Christian
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.FRWhitney Culver 1:00.97a PRCoastal Christian
2.SOCaroline Houston 1:06.53a Cape Fear Academy
3.13Eva Lily Perry 1:07.10a PRCape Fear Flyers
SOFraley Kelley DNS Cape Fear Academy
FRLola Higgins DNS Coastal Christian
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Hannah Bloodworth
Julia Butler
Bree Hall
Kora KB Witzenman
55.06 Coastal Christian
2.Salem Morrow
Caroline Houston
Catchie McDonald
Avery Block
59.68 Cape Fear Academy
Isabella Bailey
Aeryon Davis
Hayley Matthews
Omauri Robinson
DNS Fayetteville Christian
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Julia Butler
Bree Hall
Hannah Bloodworth
Brooke McIntyre
1:54.87 Coastal Christian
2.Alex Zakszeski
Catchie McDonald
Sydney Cortina
Avery Block
1:57.91 Cape Fear Academy
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Ava Basler
Brooke McIntyre
Kinsey Gerow
Zoe Bos
4:32.76 Coastal Christian
2.Alex Zakszeski
Sydney Cortina
Caroline Houston
Avery Bishop
4:48.09 Cape Fear Academy
3.Relay Team4:56.19 Hoke County Blazers
4.Relay Team5:16.84 Cape Fear Flyers
5.Relay Team5:33.66 NC United
6.Relay Team5:52.59 Cape Fear Flyers
Ashley Bernard
Olivia Delellis
Hayley Matthews
Allicya Seeley
DNS Fayetteville Christian
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.SRLindsey King 29-11.00 Coastal Christian
2.SOAeriya Griffin 25-10.00 Fayetteville Christian
3.JRAvery Bishop 20-08.00 Cape Fear Academy
4.8Julianna Bailey 20-01.00 Fayetteville Christian
5.SRSydney Fontaine 18-09.00 Coastal Christian
6.13Eva Lily Perry 17-00.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
7.FRSalem Morrow 16-03.00 Cape Fear Academy
8.17Sally Bass 14-07.00 Cape Fear Flyers
9.11Suzanne Albert 9-03.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
SRAnna Claire Fuller NM Coastal Christian
Shot Put - 4kg Middle School - Finals
13Eva Lily Perry NM Cape Fear Flyers
11Suzanne Albert NM Cape Fear Flyers
4Zahara Waite - Bell NM NC United
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.JRAvery Bishop 56-01.00 PRCape Fear Academy
2.8Julianna Bailey 55-07.00 Fayetteville Christian
3.SOAeriya Griffin 54-10.00 Fayetteville Christian
4.FRSalem Morrow 51-11.50 Cape Fear Academy
5.SRSydney Fontaine 48-09.00 Coastal Christian
6.JRCameron Tait 40-09.50 PRCape Fear Academy
7.17Sally Bass 33-11.00 Cape Fear Flyers
FRSara Paige Harvey DNS Cape Fear Academy
SRAnna Claire Fuller DNS Coastal Christian
SRLindsey King DNS Coastal Christian
Javelin - 450g AeroJav Middle School - Finals
1.11Lily McKee 67-03.00 Cape Fear Flyers
2.13Kamilah Lewis 63-09.00 PRHoke County Blazers
3.11Alyssa Gilmore 38-09.00 Hoke County Blazers
4.13Chloe Davis 19-08.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
Javelin - 600g Youth - Finals
1.9-Teagan McKee 40-03.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
2.9-Ellie Garrett 30-02.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
3.9-Georgia Layton 28-07.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
4.7-Alison Clifford 20-08.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
5.7-Preslee Cook 10-03.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
11Alyssa Gilmore NM Hoke County Blazers
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.JRKora KB Witzenman 4-04.00 Coastal Christian
High Jump Middle School - Finals
1.13Hannah Grace 4-11.00 Cape Fear Flyers
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.JRKora KB Witzenman 8-00.00 Coastal Christian
2.8Catchie McDonald 6-06.00 Cape Fear Academy
3.SOJulia Butler 6-00.00 Coastal Christian
4.FRAudrey Borges 5-06.00 Coastal Christian
SOCaroline Houston DNS Cape Fear Academy
Pole Vault Middle School - Finals
1.13Hannah Grace 10-00.00 Cape Fear Flyers
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.8Avery Block 14-00.50 Cape Fear Academy
2.FRSydney Cortina 13-11.00 Cape Fear Academy
3.13Joella Smith 13-09.00 Hoke County Blazers
4.15Omari Salone 13-06.50 Hoke County Blazers
5.17Joy Shaver 12-10.50 Cape Fear Flyers
6.13N'Diyah Southerland 12-09.25 Hoke County Blazers
7.8Isabella Bailey 12-08.00 Fayetteville Christian
8.8Catchie McDonald 12-07.50 Cape Fear Academy
9.SOCaroline Houston 11-06.00 Cape Fear Academy
10.FRSalem Morrow 10-04.25 Cape Fear Academy
FRAshley Bernard DNS Fayetteville Christian
15Lillian Smith NM Cape Fear Flyers
Long Jump Youth - Finals
1.8Mikoyia Murphy 11-09.00 NC United
2.7-Alison Clifford 9-11.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
3.9-Ariyana Austin 9-05.25 NC United
4.7-Treasure Jones 9-05.00 PRHoke County Blazers
5.9-Georgia Layton 9-04.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
6.9-Finley Nelligan 9-02.00 PRCape Fear Flyers
7.4Astarry McBride 7-11.50 PRNC United
8.11Breelyn Yeoman 7-08.75 PRCape Fear Flyers
9.7-Exie Medlin 6-06.25 PRCape Fear Flyers
10.7-Preslee Cook 5-10.25 PRCape Fear Flyers
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.8Isabella Bailey 29-07.00 Fayetteville Christian
2.15Holly McKee 27-07.50 Cape Fear Flyers
3.FRSalem Morrow 20-09.75 Cape Fear Academy