-
Team Results Management
178 Followers

Boyne Invitational

HS

Official Tue, May 4, 2021 May 4, 2021Boyne City HS Track

Field: 4:00 PMTrack: 4:30 PM

Mens Results Women

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JrBobby Hoth 12.02a Boyne City
2.SoKeegan Mosher 12.30a Cheboygan
3.FrJosh Aldrich 12.31a Grayling
4.JrEvan Schwab 12.32a Harbor Springs
5.JrCaleb Ziebarth 12.42a East Jordan
6.JrJake McGee 12.50a Forest Area
7.SrPhillip Sterrett 12.52a Charlevoix
8.JrKaden Jewett 12.61a Boyne City
9.JrCaleb Hart 12.66a PRKalkaska
10.JrPhillip Banner 12.68a Boyne City
11.JrCarter Sherman 12.70a PREast Jordan
12.SoCharlie Parrish 12.73a Elk Rapids
13.FrDaniel Ziebarth 12.85a East Jordan
14.SoBriton Coaster 12.87a Traverse City St. Francis
15.SoMarcus Chard 12.88a PRGrayling
16.FrEthan Comai 12.89a Elk Rapids
17.SrMark Rozema 13.03a Charlevoix
18.SrDerick Armstrong 13.09a Indian River Inland Lakes
19.FrKaleb Hall 13.14a Grayling
20.SoRiver Goss 13.18a PRElk Rapids
21.FrJoseph Ruthig 13.24a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
22.SrChase Wise 13.32a PRKalkaska
23.JrThomas Arnold 13.42a SRCharlevoix
24.FrLuke Bobrowski 13.46a Traverse City St. Francis
25.SoEvan Whitfield 13.51a Harbor Springs
26.SoAustin Murray 13.85a PRIndian River Inland Lakes
27.JrSpencer Lance 14.08a Kalkaska
28.SoGauge Ginop 14.30a Cheboygan
29.SoSeth Flores 14.47a Cheboygan
30.FrLiam Hebert 15.37a Indian River Inland Lakes
31.FrBrendan McIntyre 16.97a Traverse City St. Francis
11Kaden Jewett 11.7 Boyne City
11Phillip Banner 11.73 PRBoyne City
11Aaron Bess 11.95 PRBoyne City
11Bobby Hoth 12.3 Boyne City
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SoSam Mayer 25.03a Indian River Inland Lakes
2.SrBryson Ellalasingham 25.44a Traverse City St. Francis
3.SoKeegan Mosher 25.59a Cheboygan
4.JrAaron Bess 25.97a Boyne City
5.JrCaleb Hart 26.00a Kalkaska
6.JrJake McGee 26.04a Forest Area
7.SrMax Matthews 26.14a SRBoyne City
8.FrSam Schoonmaker 26.27a Indian River Inland Lakes
9.SoMax Dixon 26.32a Charlevoix
10.SoCorbin Murphy 26.36a PRElk Rapids
11.SoBriton Coaster 26.44a Traverse City St. Francis
12.FrCaden Moore 26.52a PRElk Rapids
13.FrDaniel Ziebarth 26.73a PREast Jordan
14.FrIsaac Jolley 26.83a PRKalkaska
15.FrJoseph Ruthig 26.96a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
16.JrCalvin Kurtz 26.97a PRElk Rapids
17.SrMark Rozema 27.06a PRCharlevoix
18.JrThomas Arnold 27.09a PRCharlevoix
19.JrGranger Kitson 27.49a East Jordan
20.JrAlexander Cole 28.04a PRGrayling
21.SrVinicius Miranda 28.31a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
22.JrJeffery Kennedy 29.24a Grayling
23.SoBrady Read 29.32a Traverse City St. Francis
24.SoParker Metcalfe 29.33a Grayling
25.JrChris Mathia 29.63a Forest Area
26.JrMathew Kovalcsik 29.85a Forest Area
27.FrKelsey Lamb 30.00a PRCheboygan
28.FrLiam Hebert 30.74a Indian River Inland Lakes
29.FrSpencer Harris 36.34a East Jordan
11Kaden Jewett 24.43 PRBoyne City
11Aaron Bess 25.29 PRBoyne City
11Bobby Hoth 25.58 PRBoyne City
11Phillip Banner 25.67 PRBoyne City
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JrEvan Schwab 54.73a Harbor Springs
2.SoSam Mayer 55.66a Indian River Inland Lakes
3.FrMitchel Harrington 56.29a Grayling
4.SrBradly Fitzpatrick 56.49a Elk Rapids
5.SrMax Matthews 57.81a PRBoyne City
6.JrJacob Olds 57.90a Kalkaska
7.JrJack Gaffney 58.02a Charlevoix
8.JrGranger Kitson 58.24a East Jordan
9.FrEthan Comai 59.14a PRElk Rapids
10.FrCaden Moore 59.35a Elk Rapids
11.JrHayden Moore 59.87a Kalkaska
12.SrVinicius Miranda 1:00.69a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
13.FrLuke Bobrowski 1:00.95a Traverse City St. Francis
14.JrThomas Arnold 1:01.94a Charlevoix
15.FrCharles Stanek 1:02.04a Boyne City
16.JrJeffery Kennedy 1:02.14a Grayling
17.JrLuca Cicala 1:03.24a PRHarbor Springs
18.SrMike Carter 1:03.61a Indian River Inland Lakes
19.SoMax Dixon 1:03.73a PRCharlevoix
20.JrJeffrey Barbiero 1:05.01a PRKalkaska
21.SoParker Metcalfe 1:05.47a PRGrayling
22.SoKaiden Miller 1:05.89a Cheboygan
23.SoBrady Read 1:07.17a PRTraverse City St. Francis
24.SoNoah Shugar 1:09.33a PRIndian River Inland Lakes
25.JrNathan Wiles 1:09.43a PRCheboygan
26.SoSteven Anderson 1:16.05a East Jordan
27.FrBrendan McIntyre 1:19.22a Traverse City St. Francis
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SrHammond Law 2:07.03a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
2.SrEthan Lindle 2:08.70a Cheboygan
3.SrPhillip Nemecek 2:08.85a East Jordan
4.SoMacartan Moore 2:12.10a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
5.FrTucker Krumm 2:13.88a Traverse City St. Francis
6.SoConnor Donahue 2:14.40a PRTraverse City St. Francis
7.SrPhoenix Mullholland 2:19.83a Forest Area
8.JrIsaac Yokom-MacDonald 2:25.55a PRCheboygan
9.SrJacob Walz 2:25.77a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
10.SoFox Marculewicz 2:26.82a Grayling
11.SoJames Descamps 2:27.58a Charlevoix
12.SrAndrew Curfman 2:27.60a Grayling
13.FrAdam Williams 2:28.66a Kalkaska
14.JrLuke Patrick 2:28.72a PRCheboygan
15.SrGavin Carson 2:28.92a Boyne City
16.FrTrevor Streeter 2:29.53a PRCharlevoix
17.JrJoel Carter 2:31.60a Boyne City
18.SrConnor Boyle 2:39.47a Traverse City St. Francis
19.JrIan Clapp 2:39.67a Charlevoix
20.JrDavid Olds 2:41.94a Kalkaska
21.SrTy Mott 2:44.44a Boyne City
22.JrJeffrey Barbiero 2:49.13a Kalkaska
23.JrShane Skinner 2:49.26a Indian River Inland Lakes
24.SoEvan Perreault 2:49.85a PRIndian River Inland Lakes
25.FrJacob Marshall 2:55.60a Grayling
26.SrDaniel Thompson 3:08.99a Forest Area
12Will Maginity 2:19 PRBoyne City
12Gavin Carson 2:22 SRBoyne City
11Joel Carter 2:22 Boyne City
12Ty Mott 2:35 SRBoyne City
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JrSam Peterson 4:34.11a Charlevoix
2.JrTyler Guggemos 4:40.45a Kalkaska
3.SrEthan Lindle 5:00.30a Cheboygan
4.SrPhillip Nemecek 5:05.39a East Jordan
5.SrLachlan Beebe 5:09.02a Elk Rapids
6.FrEthan Kucharek 5:11.60a Grayling
7.JrDominic Schwein 5:11.63a PRCharlevoix
8.JrCharlie Ward 5:16.20a Elk Rapids
9.SrCarter Thelen 5:17.13a Traverse City St. Francis
10.SrPhoenix Mullholland 5:18.43a Forest Area
11.SrWilliam Gagnon 5:20.01a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
12.SoJames Descamps 5:20.55a Charlevoix
13.FrAdam Williams 5:26.57a Kalkaska
14.FrChristian Kerfoot 5:27.46a Elk Rapids
15.FrIsaac Black 5:27.82a PREast Jordan
16.SoBlake Knox 5:33.36a PRTraverse City St. Francis
17.JrIsaac Yokom-MacDonald 5:41.80a Cheboygan
18.FrTeague Hartman 5:42.38a Grayling
19.JrDavid Olds 5:47.65a Kalkaska
20.SrConnor Boyle 5:48.33a Traverse City St. Francis
21.SrGavin Carson 5:59.75a Boyne City
22.JrShane Skinner 6:19.07a Indian River Inland Lakes
23.SrTy Mott 6:20.51a Boyne City
24.SoJackson Marchel 6:48.95a Grayling
25.SrDaniel Thompson 6:53.97a Forest Area
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JrSam Peterson 10:09.03a Charlevoix
2.JrSamuel Paga 10:18.83a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
3.JrTyler Guggemos 10:30.32a Kalkaska
4.SrJordan Bussey 10:33.54a Harbor Springs
5.JrLance Smar 10:34.56a PRHarbor Springs
6.SoJosh Kerr 10:36.01a Traverse City St. Francis
7.JrDominic Schwein 10:51.26a Charlevoix
8.SrEvan Beane 10:54.46a Charlevoix
9.FrGavin Guggemos 11:06.36a Kalkaska
10.SoZachary Maendel 11:09.71a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
11.SrFinn Ritchie 11:20.88a Traverse City St. Francis
12.FrDrew Moore 11:22.14a Grayling
13.SoCaleb Kerfoot 11:24.04a Elk Rapids
14.FrCamden Moore 11:33.74a Kalkaska
15.FrChristian Kerfoot 11:36.47a Elk Rapids
16.FrSeth Brown 11:47.73a Elk Rapids
17.SoConnor Donahue 12:00.20a Traverse City St. Francis
18.FrIsaac Black 12:15.45a PREast Jordan
19.SrKlay Baker 12:24.12a Grayling
20.SoGuy Chamberlain 12:38.02a East Jordan
21.FrKale Black 12:41.81a PRGrayling
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.SrZennor Tarrant 17.37a Traverse City St. Francis
2.JrJackson Menard 17.74a Boyne City
3.SoBrad Elkins 19.39a Kalkaska
4.SrMatthew Whitfield 19.45a Harbor Springs
5.SrTrenton Speer 19.52a SRCharlevoix
6.FrTommy Richardson 19.86a Traverse City St. Francis
7.FrDaniel Ziebarth 21.04a East Jordan
8.SoSavian Tarrant 21.89a Traverse City St. Francis
9.FrPreston Malpass 23.29a PREast Jordan
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.JrJackson Menard 43.66a Boyne City
2.SrAnthony Harrington 45.61a Grayling
3.SrZennor Tarrant 46.08a Traverse City St. Francis
4.SrMatthew Whitfield 47.66a Harbor Springs
5.SrDylan Engels 48.21a Traverse City St. Francis
6.JrCarter Sherman 48.31a PREast Jordan
7.SoConnor McIntyre 48.94a Traverse City St. Francis
8.SrTrenton Speer 48.95a Charlevoix
9.SoBrad Elkins 50.94a Kalkaska
10.FrPayton Scott 51.17a Charlevoix
11.FrLandon Swanson 51.89a Charlevoix
12.SoJacob Drayer 52.47a Harbor Springs
13.JrNathan Wiles 57.07a Cheboygan
14.JrJestin Averill 57.11a Harbor Springs
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Briton Coaster
Joey Andrews
Burke Flowers
Brenden Endres
47.18a Traverse City St. Francis
2.Kaden Jewett
Philip Banner
Jayden Hang
Bobby Hoth
47.95a Boyne City
3.Anthony Harrington
Marcus Chard
Nate Persing
Josh Aldrich
49.08a Grayling
4.Caleb Ziebarth
Granger Kitson
Daniel Ziebarth
Carter Sherman
49.14a East Jordan
5.John Sauer
Mark Rozema
Phillip Sterrett
Matthew Cadwell
49.16a Charlevoix
6.Jestin Averill
Evan Whitfield
Ethan Schumaker
Matthew Whitfield
50.26a Harbor Springs
7.Derick Armstrong
Joey Foldenauer
Evan Perreault
Sam Schoonmaker
51.08a Indian River Inland Lakes
8.Nathan Babich
Spencer Lance
Isaac Jolley
Chase Wise
52.18a Kalkaska
9.Seth Flores
Kelsey Lamb
Chris Charboneau
Keegan Mosher
52.82a Cheboygan
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Zealand Tarrant
Joey Andrews
Burke Flowers
Brenden Endres
1:37.52a Traverse City St. Francis
2.Kaden Jewett
Philip Banner
Aaron Bess
Bobby Hoth
1:40.21a Boyne City
3.John Sauer
Matthew Cadwell
Phillip Sterrett
Evan Solomon
1:40.36a Charlevoix
4.Anthony Harrington
Marcus Chard
Mitchel Harrington
Josh Aldrich
1:43.07a Grayling
5.Mike Carter
Ty Thompson
Derick Armstrong
Sam Mayer
1:45.23a Indian River Inland Lakes
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Bryson Ellalasingham
Thomas Richards
Judge Morgan
Zealand Tarrant
3:39.88a Traverse City St. Francis
2.Jack Gaffney
Evan Solomon
John Sauer
Sam Peterson
3:44.33a Charlevoix
3.Jestin Averill
Jordan Bussey
Luca Cicala
Lance Smar
3:57.88a Harbor Springs
4.Jacob Olds
Hayden Moore
Brad Elkins
Tyler Guggemos
4:00.55a Kalkaska
5.Hammond Law
Vinicius Miranda
Jacob Walz
Joseph Ruthig
4:00.66a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
6.Calvin Kurtz
Bradly Fitzpatrick
Carson Peterson
River Goss
4:02.96a Elk Rapids
7.Phillip Nemecek
Isaac Black
Lee Nemecek
Granger Kitson
4:07.78a East Jordan
8.Ethan Lindle
Kelsey Lamb
Kaiden Miller
Isaac Yokom-MacDonald
4:13.06a Cheboygan
9.Mike Carter
Nevin Thompson
Ty Thompson
Sam Mayer
4:14.59a Indian River Inland Lakes
10.Nate Persing
Fox Marculewicz
Alexander Cole
Andrew Curfman
4:16.55a Grayling
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Thomas Richards
Jacob Heeringa
Josh Kerr
Zealand Tarrant
8:34.70a Traverse City St. Francis
2.Jordan Bussey
Jacob Drayer
Luca Cicala
Lance Smar
8:57.52a Harbor Springs
3.Hayden Moore
Camden Moore
Gavin Guggemos
Tyler Guggemos
9:02.65a Kalkaska
4.Lachlan Beebe
Caleb Kerfoot
Carson Peterson
Charlie Ward
9:14.89a Elk Rapids
5.Mitchel Harrington
Ethan Kucharek
Drew Moore
Fox Marculewicz
9:19.37a Grayling
6.Gavin Carson
Will Maginity
Joel Carter
Ty Mott
9:45.55a Boyne City
7.Payton Scott
Trevor Streeter
Gary Haight
James Descamps
10:07.26a Charlevoix
8.Luke Patrick
Kaiden Miller
Ashton Murphy
Isaac Yokom-MacDonald
10:19.12a Cheboygan
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.JrCaleb Melton 41'07.00 Elk Rapids
2.JrLee Nemecek 39'04.50 East Jordan
3.SrEthan Schumaker 38'03.00 Harbor Springs
4.JrRichard Cunningham 38'01.00 Charlevoix
5.JrSparty Skillern 37'01.00 Grayling
6.SoGauge Ginop 36'01.00 Cheboygan
7.SoLuke Million 34'00.50 Traverse City St. Francis
8.JrNevin Thompson 33'06.00 Indian River Inland Lakes
9.SrHank Archey 32'10.50 Boyne City
10.SrJoey Foldenauer 32'04.00 Indian River Inland Lakes
11.SoLevi Keely 31'10.50 Harbor Springs
12.FrKaleb Hall 31'04.50 Grayling
13.SrKeenan O' Neil 30'11.00 East Jordan
14.SrBen Thelen 30'08.00 Traverse City St. Francis
15.FrCamden Carey 30'07.50 Charlevoix
16.JrBilly Berkshire 30'07.00 Kalkaska
17.SrJosh Robinson 30'06.50 Boyne City
18.FrBrian O'chab 29'06.00 Traverse City St. Francis
18.SoMacartan Moore 29'06.00 Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
20.JrChris Charboneau 29'00.50 Cheboygan
21.SoKamrn Leitow 27'00.00 Kalkaska
22.JrAshton Murphy 26'06.50 PRCheboygan
23.SrKaden Reynolds 25'03.00 Boyne City
24.JrDaniel Spence 24'06.00 Kalkaska
25.FrTrevor Bonar 22'05.50 Charlevoix
26.FrSpencer Harris 17'00.00 East Jordan
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.JrLee Nemecek 136'07.50 East Jordan
2.SrJacob Mueller 121'10.00 Charlevoix
3.SrBrayton Ager 108'08.00 Boyne City
4.JrSparty Skillern 102'08.00 Grayling
5.JrRichard Cunningham 101'05.50 Charlevoix
6.SrEthan Schumaker 101'01.00 Harbor Springs
7.SoLuke Million 98'10.00 Traverse City St. Francis
8.SrKeenan O' Neil 97'06.00 East Jordan
9.JrNevin Thompson 94'06.50 Indian River Inland Lakes
10.SoGauge Ginop 94'00.00 Cheboygan
11.JrCaleb Melton 89'04.50 Elk Rapids
12.FrKaleb Hall 86'04.00 Grayling
13.SrBen Thelen 85'04.00 Traverse City St. Francis
14.JrJestin Averill 78'06.00 Harbor Springs
15.JrBilly Berkshire 77'09.00 Kalkaska
16.JrChris Charboneau 73'10.00 Cheboygan
17.FrChance Wheaton 72'00.50 PRBoyne City
18.FrBrian O'chab 71'11.00 Traverse City St. Francis
19.FrCamden Carey 71'04.00 Charlevoix
20.FrBezhi Parkey 70'05.00 Cheboygan
21.SoKamrn Leitow 69'08.00 Kalkaska
22.SrMilton Grubaugh 67'06.00 Boyne City
23.SrKlay Baker 58'10.00 Grayling
24.SoLevi Keely 54'08.00 Harbor Springs
25.SoSchuylar Nauman 49'03.00 Kalkaska
26.SoSteven Anderson 41'07.00 PREast Jordan
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.FrPreston Malpass 5'08.00 East Jordan
2.SrPhoenix Mullholland 5'06.00 Forest Area
2.JrEvan Solomon 5'06.00 Charlevoix
4.JrCharlie Ward 5'03.00 Elk Rapids
5.SoKeegan Mosher 5'03.00 PRCheboygan
6.FrCharles Stanek 5'00.00 Boyne City
6.FrSam Schoonmaker 5'00.00 Indian River Inland Lakes
6.JrJack Gaffney 5'00.00 Charlevoix
6.JrJackson Menard 5'00.00 Boyne City
6.JrJoey Andrews 5'00.00 PRTraverse City St. Francis
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.JrBrenden Endres 11'00.00 Traverse City St. Francis
2.JrTy Thompson 9'00.00 Indian River Inland Lakes
3.JrCarter Sherman 9'00.00 East Jordan
4.JrHayden Moore 8'06.00 Kalkaska
5.SrMatthew Cadwell 8'06.00 Charlevoix
6.JrCaleb Ziebarth 8'00.00 PREast Jordan
7.FrLandon Swanson 7'06.00 Charlevoix
7.SoNick Thuente 7'06.00 Traverse City St. Francis
7.SoSavian Tarrant 7'06.00 Traverse City St. Francis
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.JrEvan Schwab 18'07.25 Harbor Springs
2.JrJake McGee 17'10.75 PRForest Area
3.SrEthan Lindle 17'06.75 Cheboygan
4.SrPhillip Sterrett 17'01.75 Charlevoix
5.JrKaden Jewett 17'00.50 Boyne City
6.SrAnthony Harrington 16'11.00 Grayling
7.JrJacob Olds 16'10.50 Kalkaska
8.FrMitchel Harrington 16'10.00 Grayling
9.FrEthan Comai 16'09.00 Elk Rapids
10.SoKaiden Miller 16'08.00 PRCheboygan
11.SoTony Stevenson 16'03.50 Traverse City St. Francis
12.SoCharlie Parrish 16'01.00 Elk Rapids
13.SoMarcus Chard 16'00.25 Grayling
13.JrEvan Solomon 16'00.25 Charlevoix
15.JrJacob Heeringa 15'10.25 Traverse City St. Francis
16.SrTrenton Speer 15'09.50 Charlevoix
17.SoJayden Hang 15'08.00 Boyne City
18.SoEvan Whitfield 15'06.00 Harbor Springs
19.FrJoseph Ruthig 15'01.50 PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
20.FrLuke Bobrowski 15'00.25 Traverse City St. Francis
21.JrPhillip Banner 14'07.00 Boyne City
22.SoAustin Murray 14'03.75 Indian River Inland Lakes
23.JrChris Mathia 14'01.75 Forest Area
24.FrSam Schoonmaker 14'01.50 Indian River Inland Lakes
25.SoSeth Flores 14'01.25 Cheboygan
26.JrMathew Kovalcsik 13'01.50 Forest Area
27.SoRyan McGuire 12'02.25 Elk Rapids
28.SoNoah Shugar 10'09.00 Indian River Inland Lakes
29.SoGuy Chamberlain 10'04.75 PREast Jordan
30.FrSpencer Harris 8'05.25 PREast Jordan

Womens Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JrNevada Molby 13.22a Elk Rapids
2.FrAva Ivkovich 14.18a Kalkaska
3.FrPaige Fosdick 14.46a Elk Rapids
4.JrOlivia Monthei 14.50a Indian River Inland Lakes
5.FrLila Rubert 14.56a Elk Rapids
6.SrPaige Carson 14.83a Charlevoix
7.JrKatey Black 14.86a East Jordan
8.JrEmily Hill 14.89a Cheboygan
9.SoCheyenne Boggs 14.97a Forest Area
10.SoMolly Ritchie 15.17a Traverse City St. Francis
11.SrEmily Zmikly 15.20a East Jordan
12.JrPenelope Kleinrichert 15.22a Traverse City St. Francis
13.FrEmilee Fisher 15.24a Boyne City
14.JrFianna Gruebner 15.25a Grayling
15.FrMaddie Gallagher 15.31a PRTraverse City St. Francis
16.FrCelina Castaneda 15.32a Kalkaska
16.FrKate Wood 15.32a Charlevoix
18.FrMeryn Vondran 15.36a East Jordan
19.SoMorgan Parsons 15.57a Harbor Springs
20.SoRyen Norman 15.73a PRForest Area
21.SoK.C. Cain 15.82a Indian River Inland Lakes
22.JrKaitlin Hurd 15.88a Kalkaska
23.FrAbigail Zilla 15.91a PRCheboygan
24.JrMelody Jarvis 16.00a PRBoyne City
25.JrRaygen Leazier 16.29a Boyne City
26.FrAdelaide Kolka 16.66a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
27.JrJulia Richter 16.79a Harbor Springs
28.JrBella Balistreri 16.88a Harbor Springs
29.SoKitty Roberts 17.31a Forest Area
30.SoBella O'Conner 17.60a Grayling
31.JrMary Jones 19.12a Grayling
32.FrCatherine Hayes 21.51a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
10Samantha Burke 13.6 PRBoyne City
11Grace Dawson 14.3 Boyne City
12Madison Matthews 14.8 Boyne City
11Sydney Veryser 15.4 Boyne City
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.JrNevada Molby 28.21a Elk Rapids
2.SoAva Maginity 28.55a Boyne City
3.FrSophia Ellalasingham 29.52a Traverse City St. Francis
4.JrCheyanne Poston 29.95a Grayling
5.SrJordan Drayer 29.96a SRHarbor Springs
6.JrTaylor Sheridan 30.00a East Jordan
7.SrSierra Molby 30.01a Elk Rapids
8.FrAva Ivkovich 30.25a PRKalkaska
9.SrMadison Matthews 31.61a Boyne City
10.FrLila Rubert 31.67a Elk Rapids
11.FrMadison Sheridan 31.92a PREast Jordan
12.FrMeryn Vondran 32.30a East Jordan
13.FrBella Ecker 32.34a PRCheboygan
14.SrPayton McKenzie 32.43a Kalkaska
15.SoMorgan Parsons 33.10a Harbor Springs
16.SoMolly Ritchie 33.28a Traverse City St. Francis
17.FrEmma Yokom-McDonald 34.20a Cheboygan
18.JrKaitlyn Smith 34.40a Forest Area
19.FrAdelaide Kolka 34.94a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
20.FrAnne Bartelli 35.85a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
21.JrJulia Richter 35.88a Harbor Springs
22.FrTeagan Smith 36.46a Kalkaska
23.SoKitty Roberts 37.79a PRForest Area
24.SoBella O'Conner 38.98a Grayling
25.SoCora Garrey 41.16a PRTraverse City St. Francis
26.JrMary Jones 41.31a Grayling
27.FrAva Brandau 41.64a PRCheboygan
28.FrCatherine Hayes 46.25a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
9Emilee Fisher 31.7 Boyne City
11Raygen Leazier 35.0 Boyne City
11Melody Jarvis 36.0 Boyne City
10Madelyn Sobleski 37.0 Boyne City
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SoAva Maginity 1:03.80a Boyne City
2.SrSierra Molby 1:05.73a Elk Rapids
3.SrJordan Drayer 1:07.65a Harbor Springs
4.SoClaire Ranney 1:10.26a Harbor Springs
5.FrMaddie Gallagher 1:12.07a Traverse City St. Francis
6.SoKyra Shouldice 1:12.17a PRHarbor Springs
7.FrKatie Gorno 1:12.46a Elk Rapids
8.SrHaivyn Fielder 1:12.60a Indian River Inland Lakes
9.FrJaida Schulte 1:13.29a Elk Rapids
10.SrMaycey Turner 1:14.07a PRForest Area
11.JrAnna Richards 1:14.82a PREast Jordan
12.FrMargo Hagerty 1:15.37a PRTraverse City St. Francis
13.FrAllyson Sutton 1:17.86a PRKalkaska
14.FrAlyssa Sherman 1:18.02a East Jordan
15.FrEmily Willis 1:19.29a PRKalkaska
16.FrAnne Bartelli 1:20.90a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
17.FrAdelaide Kolka 1:21.69a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
18.SrEmily Zmikly 1:22.03a East Jordan
19.JrMcKenzie Thompson 1:29.70a PRForest Area
20.FrAbby Welch 1:31.52a Forest Area
21.SoCora Garrey 1:32.00a PRTraverse City St. Francis
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SrMegan Bush 2:32.51a Charlevoix
2.SrElla Deegan 2:39.07a Harbor Springs
3.JrMaye Burns 2:39.30a Harbor Springs
4.SoMeagan Lange 2:39.50a PRForest Area
5.SoHelen Myler 2:46.37a Traverse City St. Francis
6.JrEmma O'Neil 2:48.99a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
7.SoChristine Whitaker 2:53.10a East Jordan
8.SrKatelyn Moore 2:53.83a Grayling
9.JrClara Leahy 2:54.23a Elk Rapids
10.FrLucy Hall 2:54.65a Kalkaska
11.FrDanielle Cronin 2:54.83a Traverse City St. Francis
12.JrGrace Dawson 2:55.00a PRBoyne City
13.JrCatherine Leahy 2:55.20a Elk Rapids
14.JrMycah Heise 2:55.53a East Jordan
15.SrMaycey Turner 2:57.61a Forest Area
16.JrAnna Richards 2:57.82a PREast Jordan
17.FrEva Pray 3:02.19a PRElk Rapids
18.SoLuciana Bunker 3:02.58a Indian River Inland Lakes
19.SrCatherine Delaney 3:09.41a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
20.SrRachel Pott 3:10.68a Charlevoix
21.FrCharlotte Gagnon 3:12.17a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
22.SoEllie Holka 3:17.70a Kalkaska
23.SoMadelyn Sobleski 3:19.60a Boyne City
24.FrAdrianna Phillips 3:47.00a Forest Area
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SoAva Maginity 5:32.05a Boyne City
2.JrMaye Burns 5:32.80a Harbor Springs
3.SrElla Deegan 5:53.33a Harbor Springs
4.SoMeagan Lange 6:07.56a PRForest Area
5.SrMegan Bush 6:12.61a Charlevoix
6.FrDanielle Cronin 6:14.25a Traverse City St. Francis
7.FrMargo Hagerty 6:17.84a Traverse City St. Francis
8.SrKatelyn Moore 6:18.30a Grayling
9.FrEva Pray 6:20.14a Elk Rapids
10.FrKatie Rohrer 6:24.41a Charlevoix
11.FrRylee Duffing 6:24.45a Traverse City St. Francis
12.SrMaycey Turner 6:29.58a Forest Area
13.SoChristine Whitaker 6:32.95a East Jordan
14.SoLuciana Bunker 6:36.26a Indian River Inland Lakes
15.JrHannah Jibson 6:52.53a PREast Jordan
16.SrCatherine Delaney 6:56.72a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
17.SrRachel Pott 7:04.05a SRCharlevoix
18.SoElliona Leaman 7:15.38a PREast Jordan
19.FrCelina Castaneda 7:29.78a PRKalkaska
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.SoSophia Rhein 13:02.11a Traverse City St. Francis
2.FrRylee Duffing 13:46.96a Traverse City St. Francis
3.FrEva Pray 14:18.43a Elk Rapids
4.FrSydney Feagan 14:43.48a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.SrEmily Norkowski 17.67a Forest Area
2.JrCheyanne Poston 18.45a Grayling
3.FrHelen Ludka 19.31a Traverse City St. Francis
4.JrTaylor Sheridan 19.50a East Jordan
5.JrAddison Jacobs 20.69a Elk Rapids
6.JrGracie Matley 20.84a Kalkaska
7.JrClara Ruthig 20.91a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
8.SoKyra Shouldice 20.93a Harbor Springs
9.SoSophie Snyder 21.08a East Jordan
10.FrZoe Macaluso 21.22a PRElk Rapids
11.SoMadelyn Sobleski 21.30a Boyne City
12.JrKelsey Horton 22.44a Kalkaska
13.FrAnnie Paulson 22.48a Traverse City St. Francis
14.FrAnne Bartelli 22.70a PRPetoskey St. Michael Aca...
15.SoK.C. Cain 22.77a Indian River Inland Lakes
16.FrLeah Schlickau 22.82a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
17.SoEllie Holka 23.03a Kalkaska
18.SoEddie Broad 23.06a Traverse City St. Francis
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.SrChristy Shank 52.79a Indian River Inland Lakes
2.SrEmily Norkowski 54.20a Forest Area
3.JrTaylor Sheridan 56.47a East Jordan
4.FrMadelyn Hardy 58.04a East Jordan
5.SoSophie Snyder 58.60a PREast Jordan
6.FrHelen Ludka 58.80a Traverse City St. Francis
7.JrAddison Jacobs 59.52a PRElk Rapids
8.JrClara Ruthig 1:01.05a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
9.FrZoe Macaluso 1:02.28a Elk Rapids
10.FrAnnie Paulson 1:03.04a Traverse City St. Francis
11.SoEddie Broad 1:03.66a Traverse City St. Francis
12.FrLeah Schlickau 1:05.11a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
13.JrGracie Matley 1:07.62a Kalkaska
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Paige Fosdick
Lila Rubert
Nevada Molby
Sierra Molby
54.34a Elk Rapids
2.Maddie Gallagher
Penelope Kleinrichert
Gwyneth Passinault
Sophia Ellalasingham
56.20a Traverse City St. Francis
3.Sydney Veryser
Grace Dawson
Madison Matthews
Samantha Burke
58.08a Boyne City
4.Katey Black
Meryn Vondran
Madison Sheridan
Emily Zmikly
58.70a East Jordan
5.K.C. Cain
Olivia Monthei
Haivyn Fielder
Natalie Wandrie
58.74a Indian River Inland Lakes
6.Cheyenne Boggs
Kitty Roberts
Kaitlyn Smith
Ryen Norman
1:02.64a Forest Area
7.Abigail Zilla
Kaityln Campbell
Emma Yokom-McDonald
Bella Ecker
1:02.83a Cheboygan
8.Celina Castaneda
Jenna Rabourn
Teagan Smith
Kaitlin Hurd
1:08.46a Kalkaska
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Katie Donahue
Megan Arntz
Gwyneth Passinault
Sophia Ellalasingham
1:57.15a Traverse City St. Francis
2.Megan Bush
Lauren Shepard
Abigail Wright
Paige Carson
1:59.04a Charlevoix
3.Taylor Sheridan
Alyssa Sherman
Madison Sheridan
Katey Black
2:02.54a East Jordan
4.Haivyn Fielder
Olivia Monthei
Hannah Robinson
Larissa Huffman
2:02.81a Indian River Inland Lakes
5.Kaitlyn Smith
Emily Norkowski
Meagan Lange
Ryen Norman
2:05.26a Forest Area
6.Ava Ivkovich
Allyson Sutton
Emily Willis
Payton McKenzie
2:06.42a Kalkaska
7.Anne Bartelli
Adelaide Kolka
Clara Ruthig
Leah Schlickau
2:16.79a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
8.Madelyn Sobleski
Emilee Fisher
Melody Jarvis
Raygen Leazier
2:19.69a Boyne City
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Maye Burns
Ella Deegan
Claire Ranney
Jordan Drayer
4:33.07a Harbor Springs
2.Christy Shank
Hannah Robinson
Haivyn Fielder
Larissa Huffman
4:39.47a Indian River Inland Lakes
3.Megan Bush
Mikayla Sharrow
Abigail Wright
Lauren Shepard
4:47.28a Charlevoix
4.Megan Arntz
Maddie Gallagher
Helen Myler
Katie Donahue
4:50.01a Traverse City St. Francis
5.Jada Schulte
Catherine Leahy
Clara Leahy
Katie Gorno
4:52.18a Elk Rapids
6.Christina Kooistra
Mycah Heise
Christine Whitaker
Alyssa Sherman
4:58.99a East Jordan
7.Leah Schlickau
Catherine Delaney
Emma O'Neil
Clara Ruthig
5:08.72a Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
8.Payton McKenzie
Anabelle Horton
Lucy Hall
Ava Ivkovich
5:14.51a Kalkaska
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.Maye Burns
Claire Ranney
Kyra Shouldice
Ella Deegan
10:50.82a Harbor Springs
2.Larissa Huffman
Hannah Robinson
Luciana Bunker
Christy Shank
11:14.69a Indian River Inland Lakes
3.Danielle Cronin
Margo Hagerty
Rylee Duffing
Annie Paulson
11:29.23a Traverse City St. Francis
4.Christina Kooistra
Mycah Heise
Christine Whitaker
Madelyn Hardy
11:45.56a East Jordan
5.Ellie Holka
Anabelle Horton
Shayna Whiteford
Lucy Hall
13:21.42a Kalkaska
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.SrIsabelle Buhr 37'01.50 PRCheboygan
2.SoNatalie Wandrie 31'09.00 Indian River Inland Lakes
3.FrRylan Finstrom 31'05.00 Grayling
4.FrGrace Nemecheck 29'06.50 East Jordan
5.FrDesjanea Perkins 29'03.00 Forest Area
6.SoAnastasia Schramm 25'07.00 Cheboygan
7.FrJaida Schulte 24'05.00 Elk Rapids
8.JrChloe Dimon 24'02.50 Forest Area
9.JrBella Balistreri 23'08.50 Harbor Springs
10.SoSamantha Burke 23'03.00 Boyne City
11.JrMegan Arntz 22'04.00 Traverse City St. Francis
12.SrGabby Lutz 21'05.00 Grayling
12.JrHeidi Kay 21'05.00 Elk Rapids
14.FrLauryn Hudson 21'04.00 Traverse City St. Francis
15.JrJosie Gorman 21'03.50 Traverse City St. Francis
16.JrHannah Jibson 20'08.00 PREast Jordan
17.FrEmma Kubiak 19'04.00 Cheboygan
17.JrLeah Rohrer 19'04.00 Charlevoix
19.SoSora Ostrander 19'00.00 Boyne City
20.FrCatherine Hayes 18'00.25 Petoskey St. Michael Aca...
21.JrGrace Whisler 17'08.00 Boyne City
22.SoGabriella Watros 15'06.00 East Jordan
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.SoNatalie Wandrie 103'04.50 Indian River Inland Lakes
2.JrLeah Rohrer 93'11.00 Charlevoix
3.FrGrace Nemecheck 92'02.00 East Jordan
4.SrIsabelle Buhr 91'08.00 Cheboygan
5.SrGabby Lutz 77'08.50 PRGrayling
6.JrChloe Dimon 68'09.00 Forest Area
7.FrRylan Finstrom 63'08.00 Grayling
8.JrGrace Whisler 60'07.50 Boyne City
9.JrJosie Gorman 59'03.00 Traverse City St. Francis
10.JrAnna Richards 55'09.00 East Jordan
11.JrEmily Roth 55'04.00 Traverse City St. Francis
12.JrBella Balistreri 54'07.00 Harbor Springs
13.JrHeidi Kay 53'05.00 Elk Rapids
14.SoAnastasia Schramm 51'01.00 Cheboygan
15.JrLily Brya 50'06.00 PRBoyne City
16.FrLauryn Hudson 49'00.00 Traverse City St. Francis
17.FrDesjanea Perkins 48'05.00 Forest Area
18.FrEmma Kubiak 41'06.00 Cheboygan
19.FrMadeleine Debord-Peters 35'03.00 Harbor Springs
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.SoLarissa Huffman 4'08.00 Indian River Inland Lakes
1.SoHannah Robinson 4'08.00 Indian River Inland Lakes
3.SrEmily Norkowski 4'06.00 Forest Area
4.JrGrace Dawson 4'06.00 Boyne City
5.FrBella Ecker 4'06.00 PRCheboygan
6.SoAnabelle Horton 4'03.00 Kalkaska
7.JrKeni Ciesielski 4'03.00 Boyne City
8.SoRyen Norman 4'00.00 Forest Area
8.SoSophie Snyder 4'00.00 East Jordan
8.SoClaire Ranney 4'00.00 Harbor Springs
8.SrMadison Matthews 4'00.00 Boyne City
8.JrKatey Black 4'00.00 East Jordan
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.SrChristy Shank 6'06.00 Indian River Inland Lakes
2.JrAddison Jacobs 6'00.00 Elk Rapids
3.FrKate Wood 6'00.00 Charlevoix
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.SrMadison Matthews 14'07.50 Boyne City
2.SrSierra Molby 14'04.50 Elk Rapids
3.JrPenelope Kleinrichert 13'05.25 Traverse City St. Francis
4.SoSamantha Burke 13'04.75 Boyne City
5.SoMeagan Lange 13'03.50 PRForest Area
6.SrJordan Drayer 12'11.50 Harbor Springs
7.FrAbigail Wright 12'08.75 Charlevoix
8.SrBelle Hatfield 12'07.50 Grayling
8.FrLucy Hall 12'07.50 Kalkaska
10.SoK.C. Cain 12'07.25 Indian River Inland Lakes
10.FrAlyssa Sherman 12'07.25 East Jordan
12.JrLauren Shepard 12'04.50 Charlevoix
13.FrBella Ecker 11'10.50 Cheboygan
14.JrOlivia Monthei 11'07.25 Indian River Inland Lakes
15.SrEmily Zmikly 11'05.50 East Jordan
16.FrHelen Ludka 11'04.00 Traverse City St. Francis
17.JrKaitlyn Smith 10'06.00 Forest Area
18.FrAdrianna Phillips 10'04.25 Forest Area
19.FrKaityln Campbell 9'03.25 Cheboygan
20.FrJenna Rabourn 8'06.75 Kalkaska
21.FrMadeleine Debord-Peters 8'05.00 Harbor Springs
22.SoGabriella Watros 7'07.50 East Jordan
23.JrKrystal Kirsch 6'00.00 Cheboygan