South Dakota High School 2022 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
B
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
A
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
AA

Active Uncategorized Teams in South Dakota

Can't find your team?

100m11Jaden Guthmiller10.45PRSDSpearfishMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
200m11Jaden Guthmiller21.74PRSDSpearfishApr 19Rapid City's Track-O-Rama Nation
400m12 (17)Julian Watson47.46PRSDBrandon ValleyApr 22Pierre American Legion Relays
800m11 (16)Simeon Birnbaum1:50.12PRSDRapid City StevensJun 192022 Nike Outdoor Nationals
1500m11 (16)Simeon Birnbaum3:44.66PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
1600m11 (16)Simeon Birnbaum4:06.51PRSDRapid City StevensApr 092022 Arcadia Invitational
1mile11 (16)Simeon Birnbaum3:59.51PRUnattachedJun 15Brooks PR Invitational
3200m11 (16)Simeon Birnbaum8:55.22PRSDRapid City StevensMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
110mH-39"12Ryan Benson14.81PRSDChester AreaApr 23Tom Main Track Meet
300mH-36"12 (7)Jeremiah Donahoe38.95PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 17Last Chance Meet
400mH-36"12Joey Bryan1:05.53PRSDDakota ValleyApr 09Sioux City Relays
4x100mNate Andreason
Landon Dulaney
Noah Thompson
Julian Watson
42.27SDBrandon ValleyMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet
4x200mJeremiah Donahoe
Landon Dulaney
Nate Andreason
Noah Thompson
1:28.27SDBrandon ValleyMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet
4x400mJeremiah Donahoe
Joey Anders
Joey DeWitt
Julian Watson
3:18.09SDBrandon ValleyJun 192022 Nike Outdoor Nationals
4x800mDaniel Colby
Derrek VanderLeest
Bennett Wassenaar
Isaac Davelaar
8:10.13SDSioux Falls ChristianMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
SprintMed11248Jon Paul Sullivan
Josh Elder
Ryan Neugebauer
Kain McLeod
1:46.42SDSt. Thomas More CatholicMay 072022 Jeff Smit Memorial T&F Meet
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Tanner Lunders
Justin Juniel
Alex Otten
Simeon Birnbaum
3:25.12SDRapid City StevensJun 192022 Nike Outdoor Nationals
DistMed12,4,8,16-[12-4-8-16]Ty Ferguson
Tayten Smeenk
Owen Koontz
Beck Bruch
11:49.22SDSturgis BrownApr 26Festival of Relays
Shot-12lb11 (17)Kael Miedema62' 3.75PRUnattachedJun 192022 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Discus-1.6kg11 (17)Kael Miedema190' 10.25PRUnattachedJun 192022 Nike Outdoor Nationals
Javelin-800g11Brayden Cline174' 1PRSDBrandon ValleyApr 28Metro Conference Meet
HJ12Dawson Reckling6' 8PRSDKadoka AreaMay 162022 Eagle Qualifier-Powered by BSN Sports
PV10Owen Spartz15' 5PRSDWatertownMay 14ESD Meet
LJ12Sam Rohlfs24' 0.75PRSDAberdeen CentralApr 08Huron Invitational
TJ12Sam Rohlfs46' 9.75PRSDAberdeen CentralMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet
100m12 (18)Lauren Merkley12.19PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
12 (18)Meghan Walker12.19SDBrandon ValleyMay 14ESD Meet
200m12 (18)Meghan Walker25.14SDBrandon ValleyMay 17Last Chance Meet
400m10Berkeley Engelland56.20PRSDMt. Vernon/PlankintonMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Track & Field Meet
800m12Alea Hardie2:09.64PRSDO'GormanMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet
1500m9Libby Castelli4:43.76PRUnattachedJun 04Magis Miles
1600m12Alea Hardie4:44.25PRSDO'GormanMay 17Last Chance Meet
1mile9Libby Castelli4:59.11PRUnattachedJun 04Magis Miles
3000m10Grace Gannon12:33.74SDCantonApr 09Sioux City Relays
3200m12Alea Hardie10:10.83PRSDO'GormanMay 13Rich Greeno
100mH-33"12Myah Morris15.17PRSDWatertownMay 19Mark Wendelgass Relays
300mH-30"11Audrey Meyer46.06PRSDO'GormanMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet
4x100m-Lauren Merkley
Linnea Nesheim
Jennifer Noutsougan
Ellen Merkley
48.87SDSioux Falls LincolnMay 17Last Chance Meet
4x200m-Emma Goehring
Sadie Berg
Lily Sidel
Molli Thornton
1:42.91SDWest CentralMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Track & Field Meet
4x400mAnnika Gordon
Alexia Wheeler
Sydnee Serck
Shae Rumsey
3:57.70SDYanktonMay 17Last Chance Meet
4x800mAddison Scholten
Sarah VanDeBerg
Shelby Bergan
Mia Wentzy
9:15.93SDBrandon ValleyMay 28SDHSAA Class AA State Track & Field Meet
SprintMed1124Relay Team2:12.33SDCantonApr 09Sioux City Relays
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Elaina Rice
Madison Pederson
Meghan Walker
Mia Wentzy
4:08.06SDBrandon ValleyApr 26Dakota Valley Invite
DistMed12,4,8,16-[12-4-8-16]Gracie Uhre
Gracin Larson
A.J. Carr
Sierra Hopp
13:44.97SDRapid City StevensApr 26Festival of Relays
Shot-4kg11Gracelyn Leiseth52' 6.75PRSDHamlinMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Track & Field Meet
Discus-1kg12Kellyn Kortemeyer165' 11PRSDCusterMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Track & Field Meet
Javelin-600g12Kaitlyn Disbrow127' 10PRSDHarrisburgApr 28Metro Conference Meet
HJ8Jayaunna Stroh5' 7PRSDBrandon ValleyMay 07Howard Wood Dakota Relays
8Ashlyn Koupal5' 7PRSDWagnerMay 28SDHSAA Class A State Track & Field Meet
PV12Sophia Atchison11' 6PRSDDakota ValleyApr 26Dakota Valley Invite
LJ10Ellen Merkley18' 8.25PRSDSioux Falls LincolnMay 13Rich Greeno
TJ12Matayah Yellow Mule39' 9PRSDRapid City CentralMay 17Last Chance Track and Field Meet

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

Request a new Custom List