Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
6
7
8
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Heath Shanklin
12.70
2012
2.
8
Leo Rodrigez
12.6h
2009
3.
7
Xander Parker
12.7h
2024
4.
8
Mike Mitchell
13.02
2012
5.
8
Alex Dalrymple
12.9h
2013
6.
8
Charles Chavtur
13.0h
2008
7
Ray Wilson
13.0h
2013
8.
8
Micheal Stanley
13.1h
2015
9.
7
Christopher Chavtur
13.2h
2011
10.
8
Jake Mottlow
13.54
2012
11.
7
Luke Lion
13.64
2019
12.
7
Nate Collins
13.5h
2009
13.
8
David Sunder
13.77
2024
14.
7
Tyler Thornton
13.6h
2015
8
Brandon Brewer
13.6h
2011
16.
8
Kyle Barnes
13.7h
2015
17.
7
Eli Carson
13.8h
2016
7
Korde Parimeter
13.8h
2013
7
Samuel Janiszewski
13.8h
2024
20.
8
Skyler Sunder
14.0h
2019
200 Meters
1.
8
Skylar Anderson
26.30
2012
2.
8
Mike Mitchell
26.2h
2012
3.
7
Ray Wilson
27.38
2013
4.
8
Charles Chavtur
27.40
2008
5.
8
Kyle Barnes
27.3h
2015
6.
8
Micheal Stanley
28.0h
2015
7.
8
Alex Dalrymple
28.5h
2013
8.
6
Xander Parker
28.82
2023
9.
7
Eli Carson
28.93
2016
10.
7
Tyler Thornton
29.1h
2015
11.
7
Korde Parimeter
29.2h
2013
12.
7
Jaydn Ollivier
29.5h
2016
13.
8
Talon Anderson
29.9h
2008
14.
7
Nick Glover
30.25
2014
15.
7
Nick Applegarth
30.1h
2010
16.
8
Andy Cardoso
30.4h
2008
17.
7
Luke Lion
30.8h
2019
18.
8
Skyler Sunder
31.24
2019
19.
8
Elias Frakes
31.32
2018
20.
7
Noah Sullens
31.59
2021
400 Meters
1.
8
Skylar Anderson
1:02.8h
2012
2.
7
Ray Wilson
1:04.19
2013
7
Nick Glover
1:04.19
2014
4.
8
Christopher Chavtur
1:04.71
2012
5.
8
Marc Chaney
1:05.70
2014
6.
8
Samuel Lundquist
1:06.40
2012
7.
7
Alex Martinez
1:06.91
2024
8.
7
Jay Noel
1:07.0h
2019
9.
7
Micheal Mobbly
1:08.18
2010
10.
8
Elias Frakes
1:08.40
2018
11.
7
Seth Tabler
1:10.1h
2011
12.
7
Ryan Dove
1:10.33
2015
13.
6
Creo Zeller
1:10.63
2019
14.
8
Nick Klier
1:11.02
2015
15.
7
David Sunder
1:11.0h
2023
16.
8
Devin Lichte
1:11.29
2014
17.
8
Caleb Makela
1:11.9h
2009
18.
7
Jensen Mast
1:13.0h
2015
19.
7
Cody Schuttpelz
1:14.01
2019
20.
6
Xander Parker
1:14.50
2023
800 Meters
1.
8
Alex Dalrymple
2:27.63
2013
2.
8
Dakota Haviland
2:30.5h
2008
3.
6
Alex Martinez
2:39.43
2023
4.
8
Jensen Mast
2:39.59
2016
5.
7
Elias Frakes
2:43.52
2017
6.
7
Ryan Dove
2:45.5h
2015
7.
7
Kyle Barnes
2:49.84
2014
8.
8
Marc Chaney
2:50.00
2014
9.
8
Samuel Lundquist
2:50.2h
2012
10.
8
Nick Klier
2:55.3h
2015
11.
7
James Hixenbaugh
2:57.0h
2008
12.
8
Christopher Chavtur
3:02.12
2012
13.
8
Brody Priest
3:02.6h
2015
14.
7
Thomas Haitt
3:06.0h
2008
15.
6
Creo Zeller
3:10.69
2019
16.
7
DaCoda Halstead
3:16.6h
2010
17.
6
Cristian Martinez
3:28.6h
2024
18.
7
Jaden Hall
3:35.42
2015
1500 Meters
1.
7
Alex Martinez
5:00.58
2024
2.
8
Marcus Gabaldon
5:14.3h
2008
3.
8
Joe Smith
5:37.6h
2022
4.
8
Devin Lichte
5:40.74
2014
5.
8
River Lichte
5:55.73
2016
6.
8
DaCoda Halstead
6:51.8h
2011
7.
6
Jude Lichte
7:33.99
2019
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Mike Mitchell
17.2h
2011
2.
8
Leo Rodrigez
18.8h
2009
3.
8
Talon Anderson
19.6h
2008
4.
7
Nate Collins
20.3h
2009
5.
8
Adam Neves
22.1h
2010
6.
8
Dillon Anderson
22.5h
2011
7.
7
Chris James
23.07
2010
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Mike Mitchell
17.30
2011
2.
7
Xander Parker
19.23
2024
3.
8
Hunter Stemmerman
19.66
2024
4.
8
Jensen Mast
19.82
2016
5.
8
Adam Neves
22.3h
2010
6.
7
Dillon Anderson
22.8h
2010
7.
7
Chris James
23.3h
2010
8.
6
Justice Borreson
24.30
2024
9.
7
DaCoda Halstead
27.1h
2010
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Hunter Stemmerman
33.30
2024
2.
7
Cody Schuttpelz
35.66
2019
3.
6
Creo Zeller
38.1h
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Jake Mottlow
Christopher Chavtur
Heath Shanklin
Mike Mitchell
50.86
2012
2.
Andy Cardoso
Charles Chavtur
Dakota Haviland
Jacob Herr
53.99
2008
3.
Alex Martinez
David Sunder
Samuel Janiszewski
Xander Parker
54.31
2024
4.
Brandon Brewer
Chris James
Nick Applegarth
Steven Santos
55.18
2011
5.
Jake Mottlow
Joey Herr
Mike Mitchell
Christopher Chavtur
55.22
2011
6.
Nick Glover
Marc Chaney
Kyle Barnes
Ray Wilson
55.31
2014
7.
Marc Chaney
Alex Dalrymple
Korde Parimeter
Ray Wilson
55.2h
2013
8.
Relay Team
55.44
2014
9.
Relay Team
56.2h
2011
Dillon Anderson
Chris James
Nick Applegarth
Steven Santos
56.2h
2011
11.
Alex J. Martinez
David Sunder
Samuel D. Janiszewski
Xander K. Parker
56.50
2024
12.
Brody Priest
Micheal Stanley
Nick Klier
Kyle Barnes
56.62
2015
13.
Christopher Chavtur
Joey Herr
Mike Mitchell
Jake Mottlow
56.6h
2011
14.
Cody Schuttpelz
Luke Lion
Creo Zeller
Jay Noel
57.12
2019
15.
Marcus Gabaldon
Andy Cardoso
Dakota Haviland
Charles Chavtur
57.3h
2008
16.
Justice Borreson
Gavin McIntire
Cristian Martinez
Anellio Lopez
57.4h
2024
17.
David Sunder
Alex Martinez
Samuel Janiszewski
Xander Parker
57.58
2024
18.
Noah Sullens
Joe Smith
Creo Zeller
Jordyn Nederhood
58.20
2021
19.
Andy Cardoso
Jacob Herr
Dakota Haviland
Charles Chavtur
58.5h
2008
20.
Shallan Zehe
Chris James
Nick Applegarth
Steven Santos
59.14
2011
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christopher Chavtur
Myles Fletcher
Samuel Lundquist
Heath Shanklin
1:53.9h
2012
4x400 Relay
1.
Skylar Anderson
Heath Shanklin
Samuel Lundquist
Christopher Chavtur
4:21.78
2012
2.
Relay Team
4:34.78
2014
3.
Myles Fletcher
Christopher Chavtur
Samuel Lundquist
Skylar Anderson
4:42.86
2012
4.
Myles Fletcher
Heath Shanklin
Samuel Lundquist
Christopher Chavtur
4:46.80
2012
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Jacob Dukovich
38' 4
2017
2.
8
Skylar Anderson
37' 10
2012
3.
8
Nick Applegarth
37' 1.5
2011
4.
8
Myles Fletcher
36' 4
2012
5.
7
Tucker Anderson
36' 2
2012
6.
8
Jacob Herr
35' 2.25
2008
7.
8
Jerry Carson
34' 3
2011
8.
8
Brandon Brewer
34' 2.5
2011
9.
7
Joey Herr
27' 10.75
2011
10.
7
Dalton Mattice
26' 9
2012
11.
8
Jacob Langager
26' 5
2012
12.
8
Cody Readen
26' 0
2015
13.
7
Tyler Thornton
25' 10
2015
14.
8
Joe Smith
25' 2
2022
15.
8
Shallan Zehe
24' 9
2011
16.
8
Cesar Rojas
23' 2
2012
17.
7
Jeremiah Bond
22' 1
2011
18.
7
Chris Kringle
19' 10
2008
19.
8
Kyle Wicks
18' 11
2008
20.
6
Bragin Plagmann
16' 3.5
2022
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Brandon Brewer
36' 11.75
2011
2.
8
Nick Applegarth
36' 11.25
2011
3.
8
Jacob Dukovich
36' 9
2017
4.
8
Skylar Anderson
35' 9
2012
5.
8
Myles Fletcher
34' 6.5
2012
6.
8
Jerry Carson
33' 1.25
2011
7.
8
David Sunder
32' 4.75
2024
8.
8
Micheal Stanley
31' 11.5
2015
9.
8
Jordyn Nederhood
29' 10.25
2021
10.
7
Joey Herr
28' 0.25
2011
11.
8
Joe Smith
27' 0
2022
12.
7
Payton Hill
26' 10.75
2024
13.
8
Hayden Sharp
26' 7.5
2022
14.
7
Dalton Mattice
26' 2
2012
15.
8
Johan Marroquin
26' 1.5
2024
16.
7
Jeremiah Bond
25' 8.5
2011
17.
8
Hunter Kruzick
25' 4
2018
18.
7
Samuel Janiszewski
25' 2.25
2024
19.
7
Tyler Thornton
25' 0.5
2015
20.
8
Cody Readen
24' 7
2015
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Jacob Herr
33' 11.5
2008
2.
7
Nick Applegarth
33' 8.5
2010
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Jacob Dukovich
125' 8
2017
2.
8
Brandon Brewer
116' 9
2011
8
Nick Applegarth
116' 9
2011
4.
8
David Sunder
103' 4
2024
5.
7
Jay Noel
100' 2
2019
6.
8
Myles Fletcher
97' 4
2012
7.
8
Jacob Herr
96' 5
2008
8.
8
Christopher Chavtur
92' 10
2012
9.
7
Tyler Thornton
90' 4
2015
10.
8
Shallan Zehe
88' 3
2011
11.
8
Brandon Gannon
84' 2
2009
12.
8
Cody Readen
83' 10
2015
13.
8
Joe Smith
83' 9
2022
14.
8
Johan Marroquin
79' 7
2024
15.
8
River Lichte
76' 5
2016
16.
8
Dalton Birch
74' 7
2008
17.
8
Steven Santos
74' 4
2011
18.
8
Micheal Stanley
74' 1
2015
19.
7
Payton Hill
72' 7
2024
20.
8
Hayden Sharp
72' 4
2022
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Kyle Barnes
171' 2
2015
2.
8
Steven Santos
161' 1
2011
3.
7
Korde Parimeter
139' 2
2013
4.
8
Ray Wilson
138' 5
2014
5.
8
Skylar Anderson
121' 4
2012
6.
8
Jerry Carson
115' 1
2011
7.
8
Ty Gardner
114' 6
2014
8.
8
Jake Mottlow
112' 7
2012
9.
7
Tucker Anderson
109' 6
2012
10.
8
Devin Lichte
107' 4
2014
11.
8
Samuel Lundquist
104' 6
2012
12.
7
Nate Collins
103' 1.25
2009
13.
8
Brandon Brewer
102' 4
2011
14.
8
Justice Martin
100' 11
2010
15.
8
Chris Kringle
100' 6
2009
16.
8
Dalton Birch
97' 8
2008
17.
8
River Lichte
97' 7
2016
18.
8
Brody Priest
96' 5
2015
19.
8
Myles Fletcher
93' 4
2012
20.
8
Cesar Rojas
83' 1
2012
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
8
Jordyn Nederhood
140' 10
2021
2.
7
Zac Roelle
90' 10
2018
3.
8
Creo Zeller
87' 3
2021
4.
7
Cody Schuttpelz
84' 6
2019
5.
8
Joe Smith
80' 4
2022
6.
6
Nathan Gillen
73' 1
2019
7.
7
Landon Palmer
69' 9
2019
8.
8
Elias Frakes
69' 4
2018
9.
7
Fowler Gavin
65' 2.5
2019
10.
8
Skyler Sunder
62' 7
2019
11.
7
Joey Janizewski
60' 8
2021
12.
6
Vegas Lichte
57' 9
2021
13.
8
Hayden Sharp
57' 0
2022
14.
7
Uriah Sharp
55' 1
2022
15.
6
Hunter Neves
53' 0
2018
16.
6
Bragin Plagmann
50' 9
2022
17.
8
Jacob Booher
48' 11
2022
18.
8
Jude Lichte
48' 8.5
2021
19.
6
Johan Marroquin
42' 7
2022
20.
6
Conal Dailey
41' 11
2022
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
8
Hunter Stemmerman
106' 2
2024
2.
8
David Sunder
94' 2
2024
3.
8
Bragin Plagmann
87' 3
2024
4.
8
Joe Smith
75' 2
2022
5.
8
Johan Marroquin
71' 0
2024
6.
6
Anellio Lopez
68' 6
2024
7.
7
Conal Dailey
53' 5
2023
8.
8
Landon Stephens
51' 3
2024
9.
7
Markus Fullerton
43' 6
2023
10.
7
Malachi Cabrera
41' 8
2024
11.
7
Payton Hill
36' 5
2024
12.
8
Justus Lawson
35' 2
2023
13.
6
Landon Sunder
19' 10
2024
Javelin - 800g
1.
8
Dalton Birch
102' 0
2008
2.
7
Elias Frakes
56' 11
2017
High Jump
1.
8
Mike Mitchell
5' 9
2012
2.
8
Marc Chaney
5' 1
2014
3.
7
Luke Lion
5' 0
2019
4.
8
Chris James
4' 10
2011
7
Nick Glover
4' 10
2014
6.
7
Zac Roelle
4' 9
2018
7.
7
Xander Parker
4' 8
2024
8
Brandon Gannon
4' 8
2009
8
Hunter Stemmerman
4' 8
2024
7
Joey Herr
4' 8
2011
11.
7
Cody Schuttpelz
4' 6
2019
7
Jay Noel
4' 6
2019
13.
8
Jake Mottlow
4' 4
2012
14.
7
Micheal Mobbly
4' 2
2010
7
Seth Tabler
4' 2
2011
16.
7
Christopher Chavtur
4' 1.25
2011
17.
7
David Sunder
4' 0
2023
18.
6
Bragin Plagmann
3' 10
2022
6
Conal Dailey
3' 10
2022
Pole Vault
1.
8
Marcus Gabaldon
8' 0
2008
2.
8
Jensen Mast
7' 0
2016
8
Brody Priest
7' 0
2015
Long Jump
1.
8
Mike Mitchell
18' 3.5
2012
2.
8
Charles Chavtur
16' 6
2008
3.
8
Brandon Brewer
16' 5.25
2011
4.
7
Luke Lion
15' 7.5
2019
5.
8
Andy Cardoso
15' 5.5
2008
6.
8
Marc Chaney
15' 4.5
2014
7.
7
Xander Parker
15' 4
2024
8.
7
Leo Rodrigez
14' 11
2008
9.
8
Dakota Haviland
14' 10.75
2008
10.
7
Christopher Chavtur
14' 9
2011
11.
7
Noah Sullens
14' 1.5
2021
12.
7
Samuel Janiszewski
14' 1
2024
13.
8
David Sunder
14' 0.25
2024
14.
7
Jay Noel
14' 0
2019
7
Jensen Mast
14' 0
2015
16.
8
Heath Shanklin
13' 11
2012
17.
8
Marcus Gabaldon
13' 10.5
2008
18.
8
Elias Frakes
13' 9
2018
19.
8
Creo Zeller
13' 6
2021
20.
8
Steven Santos
13' 5.75
2011
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Kami Freestone
25.2h
2009
100 Meters
1.
8
Ashton Mann
13.56
2008
2.
8
Destinee Nelson
13.7h
2015
3.
8
Cheyenne Lindberg
13.8h
2011
4.
8
Bailey Tymchuk
13.9h
2010
7
Kezia Eunice
13.9h
2011
6.
8
Ariah Gardner
14.0h
2015
7.
7
Jessica Laplant
14.44
2008
7
McKenzie Dunn
14.2h
2012
9.
8
Emily Wright
14.3h
2010
10.
8
Bailey LaRouche
14.4h
2013
11.
8
Angelique Wilkins
14.65
2019
12.
7
Lily McIntire
14.5h
2023
13.
7
Daelyn McGee
14.77
2019
14.
8
Salina Gabaldon
14.7h
2010
15.
7
Charlie Sevits
14.8h
2021
8
Lindsey Wright
14.8h
2008
17.
8
Rauni Monroe
15.09
2010
18.
7
Gabi Parker
14.9h
2013
19.
8
Sarah Hollingsworth
15.25
2024
20.
7
Heidi Clark
15.2h
2019
200 Meters
1.
8
Ashton Mann
27.94
2008
2.
8
Gabby Clark
29.59
2014
3.
8
Ariah Gardner
29.5h
2015
8
Bailey Tymchuk
29.5h
2010
5.
8
Kezia Eunice
29.98
2012
6.
8
Lindsey Wright
29.99
2008
7.
8
Destinee Nelson
30.12
2015
8.
7
McKenzie Dunn
30.31
2012
9.
7
Daelyn McGee
30.81
2019
10.
8
Angelique Wilkins
30.96
2019
11.
7
Jessica Laplant
31.2h
2008
12.
7
Emily Wright
31.6h
2009
13.
8
Salina Gabaldon
31.8h
2010
14.
7
Jaden Dailey
32.36
2022
15.
8
Kelly DeAmeral
32.5h
2008
7
Jennifer Martinez
32.5h
2013
17.
7
Paige Hausmann
32.75
2014
18.
7
Kendallynn Bond
32.6h
2015
19.
7
Charlie Sevits
32.91
2021
20.
7
Heidi Clark
32.8h
2019
400 Meters
1.
8
Gabby Clark
1:05.28
2014
2.
7
Natalie Hammond
1:06.9h
2019
3.
8
Ariah Gardner
1:07.8h
2015
4.
8
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
1:08.16
2011
5.
7
Jennifer Martinez
1:10.90
2013
6.
7
Daelyn McGee
1:11.86
2019
7.
8
Kami Freestone
1:11.8h
2010
8.
8
Rachel Lacewell
1:12.7h
2010
9.
8
Cheyenne Lindberg
1:14.5h
2011
10.
7
Koda Priest
1:14.73
2019
11.
8
Alicia Osorio
1:15.2h
2010
12.
7
Jaden Dailey
1:15.48
2022
13.
7
Anna Zetzsche
1:17.6h
2012
14.
7
Charlie Sevits
1:18.2h
2021
15.
6
Sahara Kramer
1:18.8h
2021
16.
7
Megan Laskey
1:21.2h
2010
17.
8
Faith Brown
1:22.8h
2015
18.
7
Brianna Wilkins
1:23.9h
2019
19.
8
Angelique Wilkins
1:25.4h
2019
20.
8
Bethany Hedges
1:46.3h
2010
800 Meters
1.
7
Natalie Hammond
2:41.55
2019
2.
7
Elsa Frakes
2:46.5h
2015
3.
7
Jennifer Martinez
2:50.26
2013
4.
8
Susie Martinez
2:55.5h
2008
5.
8
Paige Hausmann
3:00.1h
2015
6.
7
Ashley Schuttpelz
3:12.3h
2015
7.
7
Megan Laskey
3:21.6h
2010
8.
7
Calista Hines
3:24.61
2014
9.
8
Sarah Keel
3:32.7h
2013
10.
8
Bethany Hedges
3:38.2h
2010
1500 Meters
1.
7
Ashley Schuttpelz
6:22.5h
2015
2.
7
Summer Smith
6:48.6h
2019
3.
8
Denise Marroquin
7:34.17
2022
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Destinee Nelson
18.3h
2015
2.
8
Kami Freestone
19.5h
2010
3.
8
Susie Martinez
19.98
2008
4.
7
Emily Wright
20.2h
2009
5.
7
Gabby Clark
20.48
2013
6.
7
Gabi Parker
20.60
2013
7.
8
Elsa Frakes
20.5h
2016
8.
7
Bailey LaRouche
20.7h
2012
9.
7
Summer Smith
21.56
2019
10.
7
Maecey Hall
21.6h
2013
8
Lily McIntire
21.6h
2024
12.
7
Koda Priest
21.94
2019
13.
7
Kendallynn Bond
22.23
2015
14.
8
Alicia Osorio
22.0h
2010
7
Alyssa Aguirre
22.0h
2011
16.
8
Laura Souther
23.95
2012
17.
7
Taylin Smiley
24.09
2024
18.
6
Trinity Lyon
24.20
2024
19.
6
Hannah Johnson
24.1h
2019
20.
7
Aimee Wood
28.7h
2009
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Susie Martinez
20.3h
2008
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
34.0h
2011
2.
8
Lily McIntire
36.05
2024
3.
7
Gesme Kramer
37.20
2019
4.
7
Summer Smith
37.50
2019
5.
7
Sarah Hollingsworth
38.3h
2023
6.
6
Mishayla Nederhood
40.38
2021
7.
7
Bailey LaRouche
40.5h
2012
8.
7
Brianna Wilkins
41.33
2019
9.
6
Hannah Johnson
44.4h
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Jessica Laplant
Kelly DeAmeral
Lindsey Wright
Ashton Mann
55.3h
2008
2.
Susie Martinez
Kelly DeAmeral
Lindsey Wright
Ashton Mann
55.46
2008
3.
Relay Team
57.71
2010
4.
Rauni Monroe
Bailey Tymchuk
Kami Freestone
Salina Gabaldon
57.8h
2010
5.
Bailey LaRouche
Jennifer Martinez
Gabby Clark
Gabi Parker
57.95
2013
6.
Kelly DeAmeral
Susie Martinez
Lindsey Wright
Ashton Mann
58.0h
2008
7.
Rauni Monroe
Kami Freestone
Emily Wright
Bailey Tymchuk
58.4h
2010
8.
Gesme Kramer
Brianna Wilkins
Heidi Clark
Natalie Hammond
58.65
2019
9.
Relay Team
59.18
2015
10.
Salina Gabaldon
Bailey Tymchuk
Alicia Osorio
Emily Wright
59.1h
2010
11.
Relay Team
59.2h
2013
12.
Jennifer Martinez
Bailey LaRouche
Gabby Clark
Gabi Parker
59.9h
2013
13.
Alyssa Neves
Ariah Gardner
Paige Hausmann
Destinee Nelson
1:00.0h
2015
14.
Lily McIntire
Taylin Smiley
Grace Ross
Sarah Hollingsworth
1:00.35
2024
15.
Relay Team
1:00.40
2014
16.
Jordan Priest
Paige Hausmann
Ariah Gardner
Destinee Nelson
1:00.52
2015
17.
Sarah Keel
Bailey LaRouche
Anna Zetzsche
McKenzie Dunn
1:00.62
2012
18.
Kami Freestone
Ronni Monroe
Emily Wright
Bailey Tymchuk
1:00.7h
2009
19.
Julie Analco
Alyssa Aguirre
Blair Tymchuk
Kesia Eunice
1:01.0h
2011
Cheyenne Lindberg
Isabel Lavigne
Jessica Howell
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
1:01.0h
2011
4x400 Relay
1.
Jessica Howell
Alicia Osorio
Rachel Lacewell
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
5:11.1h
2010
2.
Alicia Osorio
Rachel Lacewell
Jessica Howell
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
5:15.9h
2010
3.
Relay Team
5:15.98
2010
4.
Emily Hutchinson
Cheyenne Lindberg
Jessica Howell
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
5:23.8h
2011
5.
Megan Laskey
Jessica Howell
Cheyenne Lindberg
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
5:24.26
2011
6.
Cheyenne Lindberg
Emily Hutchinson
Jessica Howell
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
5:30.1h
2011
7.
Relay Team
5:34.8h
2011
8.
Megan Laskey
Rachel Lacewell
Alicia Osorio
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
5:39.9h
2010
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Paige Hausmann
32' 4.5
2015
2.
8
Mariah McGill
31' 9.5
2012
3.
7
Violet Zdunich
30' 11
2019
4.
8
Samantha Klier
28' 8
2017
5.
6
Julia Contreras
25' 11.5
2013
6.
8
Faith Brown
25' 11
2015
7
Jena Cooper
25' 11
2012
8.
8
Jaden Dailey
24' 10
2023
9.
6
Natalie Hammond
23' 11
2018
10.
8
Janzen Norton
23' 8
2011
8
Aimee Wood
23' 8
2010
12.
7
Holly Arrington
23' 1
2018
13.
8
Hanna Loomis
23' 0
2012
14.
7
Harlee Carl
22' 10
2019
15.
8
Rauni Monroe
21' 8
2010
16.
6
Brittany Arrington
21' 6
2018
17.
8
Emily Hutchinson
21' 4.5
2011
18.
7
Denise Marroquin
19' 7.5
2021
19.
6
Jenifer Sunder
18' 9.75
2024
20.
7
Daelyn McGee
18' 6
2019
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Natalia Taylor
24' 4
2008
2.
7
Rauni Monroe
20' 9
2009
3.
7
Emily Wright
19' 5.5
2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Samantha Klier
28' 0
2017
2.
7
Natalia Taylor
22' 3
2008
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Mariah McGill
73' 9
2012
2.
7
Summer Smith
70' 11
2019
3.
8
Paige Hausmann
70' 1
2015
4.
7
Jena Cooper
67' 4
2012
5.
7
Natalie Hammond
62' 3
2019
6.
8
Faith Brown
58' 2
2015
7.
8
Kelly DeAmeral
58' 1
2008
8.
8
Sarah Keel
57' 10
2013
9.
8
Hanna Loomis
57' 2
2012
10.
7
Shelby Ferren
56' 11
2010
11.
8
Alyssa Neves
56' 3
2015
12.
7
Harlee Carl
55' 5
2019
13.
8
Denise Marroquin
52' 3
2022
14.
7
Holly Arrington
49' 3
2018
15.
7
Violet Zdunich
49' 2
2019
16.
7
Daelyn McGee
47' 3
2019
17.
8
Jordan Priest
46' 8
2015
18.
8
Starr Fox
43' 9
2013
19.
7
Felicia McCollister
38' 2
2010
20.
6
Hannah Johnson
38' 1
2019
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
7
Jessica Howell
76' 1
2010
2.
7
Alyssa Aguirre
73' 3
2011
8
Salina Gabaldon
73' 3
2010
4.
8
Rachel Lacewell
65' 2
2010
5.
8
Sarah Keel
58' 2
2013
6.
8
Starr Fox
54' 2
2013
7.
8
Mariah McGill
51' 9
2012
8.
8
Aimee Wood
50' 1
2010
9.
7
Julia Analco
48' 0
2011
10.
7
Miranda Hines
47' 8
2009
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
8
Angelique Wilkins
76' 7
2019
2.
7
Heidi Clark
70' 8
2019
3.
8
Samantha Klier
65' 4
2017
4.
7
Holly Arrington
56' 9
2018
5.
7
Harlee Carl
50' 6
2019
6.
7
Koda Priest
48' 4
2019
7.
7
Jayde Foster
47' 8
2021
8.
7
Violet Zdunich
46' 7.5
2019
9.
7
Payton Plagmann
46' 1
2017
10.
6
Brittany Arrington
44' 6
2018
11.
6
Natalie Zeller
42' 6
2021
12.
7
Karen Rojas
37' 5
2021
13.
6
Hannah Richard
31' 9
2022
14.
7
Stephani Hernandez
28' 3
2021
15.
7
Denise Marroquin
26' 0
2021
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
8
Sarah Hollingsworth
74' 1
2024
2.
6
Trinity Lyon
54' 7
2024
3.
7
Lily McIntire
46' 2
2023
4.
6
Jenifer Sunder
32' 2
2024
5.
6
Hannah Richard
28' 2
2022
Javelin - 600g
1.
7
Payton Plagmann
49' 10
2017
2.
8
Samantha Klier
46' 6
2017
High Jump
1.
8
Lindsey Wright
5' 0
2008
2.
8
Lily McIntire
4' 8
2024
3.
8
Bailey LaRouche
4' 4
2013
8
Cloe Renner
4' 4
2024
8
Jessica Howell
4' 4
2011
8
Grace Ross
4' 4
2024
7.
8
Hunny Borreson
4' 2
2024
8
Sarah Hollingsworth
4' 2
2024
9.
8
Katie Wall
4' 0
2011
10.
7
McKenzie Dunn
3' 10
2012
7
Emily Hutchinson
3' 10
2010
12.
7
Shelby Ferren
3' 8
2010
13.
7
Janzen Norton
3' 6
2010
7
Isabel Lavigne
3' 6
2010
7
Cheyenne Lindberg
3' 6
2010
16.
8
Kami Freestone
3' 0
2010
Pole Vault
1.
8
Lindsey Wright
9' 0
2008
2.
7
Kaylynn Hixenbaugh
6' 5
2010
Long Jump
1.
7
Jessica Laplant
14' 10
2008
2.
8
Lily McIntire
14' 5
2024
3.
8
Destinee Nelson
14' 4
2015
4.
8
Kezia Eunice
14' 3.5
2012
5.
8
Ashton Mann
13' 9
2008
6.
7
Gabi Parker
13' 8
2013
7
Jennifer Martinez
13' 8
2013
8.
8
Bailey Tymchuk
13' 6
2010
9.
7
Gabby Clark
12' 10.5
2013
10.
8
Alicia Osorio
12' 4.25
2010
11.
7
Maecey Hall
11' 11
2013
12.
8
Isabel Lavigne
11' 9
2011
7
Elsa Frakes
11' 9
2015
14.
8
Katie Wall
11' 6.5
2011
15.
6
Mishayla Nederhood
11' 6.25
2021
16.
7
Anna Zetzsche
11' 6
2012
7
Emily Wright
11' 6
2009
18.
8
Laura Souther
11' 4
2012
7
Jordan Priest
11' 4
2014
20.
7
Blair Tymchuk
11' 3.75
2011