Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Feseha Doelman Track & Field Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2008 Outdoor1012.63
2010 Outdoor1212.04c PR *
200 Meters
2010 Outdoor1223.94c PR
400 Meters
2007 Outdoor954.08
2008 Outdoor1052.54 *
2009 Outdoor1153.41
2010 Outdoor1251.74 PR *
Long Jump
2007 Outdoor916' 10.75 PR
*Improvement
2010 Outdoor Season 
NW Christian (Lacey) HS12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c PRApr 22Willapa Valley, Naselle, North River, NWC, Oakville, @OcostaV F
200 Meters
25.04cApr 15Mmk,nr,nwc,oco,tah,wskh@nasV F
24.54cApr 22Willapa Valley, Naselle, North River, NWC, Oakville, @OcostaV F
11 24.32Apr 24King's Invitational V F
24.04cApr 29League Meet @ OnalaskaV F
23.94c PRMay 6Willapa Valley, MMK, NWC, Taholah, Wiskah, @South BendV F
24.04cMay 12Pacific League Sub District PrelimsV P
24.04cMay 14Pacific League - FinalsV P
24.35May 14Pacific League - FinalsV F
24.40May 202B District IV ChampionshipsV F
15 24.64 (-1.3)May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1V P
400 Meters
22 55.85Apr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
53.94cApr 15Mmk,nr,nwc,oco,tah,wskh@nasV F
52.51Apr 24King's Invitational V F
53.84cApr 29League Meet @ OnalaskaV F
16 55.34May 150th Shelton Invitational T&F MeetV F
52.84cMay 6Willapa Valley, MMK, NWC, Taholah, Wiskah, @South BendV F
33.54cMay 12Pacific League Sub District PrelimsV P
53.54cMay 14Pacific League - FinalsV P
53.43May 14Pacific League - FinalsV F
51.74 PRMay 202B District IV ChampionshipsV F
52.28May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1V P
52.40May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1V F
4x100 Relay
47.14cApr 15Mmk,nr,nwc,oco,tah,wskh@nas
Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman, Ben Connor, Jesse Stacy
V F
57.24cApr 22Willapa Valley, Naselle, North River, NWC, Oakville, @Ocosta
Ben Connor, Jesse Stacy, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman
V F
13 47.59Apr 24King's Invitational
Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman, Devin Sotak, Jesse Stacy
V F
47.64cApr 29League Meet @ Onalaska
Feseha Doelman, Jesse Stacy, Devin Sotak, Stephen Dunn
V F
46.34cMay 6Willapa Valley, MMK, NWC, Taholah, Wiskah, @South Bend
Feseha Doelman, Jesse Stacy, Stephen Dunn, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
47.28May 14Pacific League - Finals
Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Jesse Stacy, Stephen Dunn
V F
46.26May 202B District IV Championships
Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman, Stephen Dunn, Jesse Stacy
V F
45.86May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Stephen Dunn
V P
46.35May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Stephen Dunn
V F
45.86May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Jesse Stacy
V P
46.35May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Jesse Stacy
V F
45.86May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Kyler Scott-Subsits
V P
46.35May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
45.86May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Feseha Doelman
V P
46.35May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Feseha Doelman
V F
4x400 Relay
11 3:41.86Apr 10Tacoma Invitational
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman
V F
3:42.7hApr 15Mmk,nr,nwc,oco,tah,wskh@nas
Ben Connor, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Aaron Michael
V F
3:51.2hApr 22Willapa Valley, Naselle, North River, NWC, Oakville, @Ocosta
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
3:36.40Apr 24King's Invitational
Lucas Graham, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Aaron Michael
V F
3:40.1hApr 29League Meet @ Onalaska
Stephen Dunn, Aaron Michael, Feseha Doelman, Justin Holden
V F
3:38.4hMay 6Willapa Valley, MMK, NWC, Taholah, Wiskah, @South Bend
Feseha Doelman, Justin Holden, Aaron Michael, Stephen Dunn
V F
3:42.2hMay 14Pacific League - Finals
Ben Connor, Aaron Michael, Feseha Doelman, Stephen Dunn
V F
3:33.79May 202B District IV Championships
Aaron Michael, Stephen Dunn, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
3:32.26May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Stephen Dunn
V P
3:31.96May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Stephen Dunn
V F
3:32.26May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Aaron Michael
V P
3:31.96May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Aaron Michael
V F
3:32.26May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Lucas Graham
V P
3:31.96May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Justin Holden
V F
3:32.26May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Feseha Doelman
V P
3:31.96May 282B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
Feseha Doelman
V F
2008 Outdoor Season 
NW Christian (Lacey) HS10th Grade
100 Meters
 12.64cApr 3Foster vs. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, FifeV F
12.64cMay 1North Beach Pacific League meetV F
13 12.63 SRMay 7North Distric IV Sub-District PrelimsV P
13 12.63May 9North District IV Sub DistrictV P
400 Meters
 56.14cApr 3Foster vs. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, FifeV F
55.34cApr 10North BeachV F
17 54.22Apr 12Tacoma InvitationalV F
53.15Apr 19King's Invitational V F
53.34cApr 241a Track MeetV F
14 53.89Apr 2648th Annual Shelton InvitationalV F
52.74cMay 1North Beach Pacific League meetV F
54.90May 7North Distric IV Sub-District PrelimsV P
54.90May 9North District IV Sub DistrictV P
53.87May 9North District IV Sub DistrictV F
52.54 SRMay 17District IV ChampionshipsV F
11 54.62May 242B ChampionshipsV P
4x400 Relay
3:53.0hApr 3Foster vs. Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, Fife
Ben Connor, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Steven Dunn, Feseha Doelman
V F
3:55.8hApr 10North Beach
Feseha Doelman, Steven Dunn, Alex Feero, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
21 3:50.31Apr 12Tacoma Invitational
Feseha Doelman, Steven Dunn, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Clinton Barr
V F
3:45.80Apr 19King's Invitational
Ben Connor, Steven Dunn, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
14 3:42.78Apr 2648th Annual Shelton Invitational
Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman, Ben Connor, Steven Dunn
V F
3:43.9hMay 1North Beach Pacific League meet
Ben Connor, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Steven Dunn, Feseha Doelman
V F
3:39.37May 9North District IV Sub District
Ben Connor, Steven Dunn, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
3:37.93May 17District IV Championships
Ben Connor, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Steven Dunn, Feseha Doelman
V F
3:40.26May 242B Championships
Ben Connor, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Steven Dunn, Feseha Doelman
V P
2007 Outdoor Season 
NW Christian (Lacey) HS9th Grade
400 Meters
3rd 58.34cMar 22Naselle Pacific 2B/B League MeetV F
56.34cMar 29Raymond Pacific 2B/B League MeetV F
55.54cApr 12North Beach Pacific 2B/B League MeetV F
14 55.00Apr 14Tacoma InvitationalV F
12 54.08 SRApr 21Kings InviteV F
56.24cApr 27pacific league meet 2B/BV F
55.94cMay 3North Beach Pacific 2B/B League MeetV F
55.00May 9North District IV 2B/B Sub-District Meet PrelimsV P
55.14cMay 11District IV North 2B/B Sub-District FinalsV P
 DQMay 11District IV North 2B/B Sub-District FinalsV F
Long Jump
 16' 5.5Mar 29Raymond Pacific 2B/B League MeetV F
 16' 5Apr 12North Beach Pacific 2B/B League MeetV F
34 15' 4.5Apr 21Kings InviteV F
 16' 10.75 PRApr 27pacific league meet 2B/BV F
 16' 4May 3North Beach Pacific 2B/B League MeetV F
13 15' 8.5May 11District IV North 2B/B Sub-District FinalsV P
4x100 Relay
2nd 48.74cMar 17Ocosta Invitational
Cameron Hamilton, Keith Cummings, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
1st 48.14cMar 22Naselle Pacific 2B/B League Meet
Cameron Hamilton, Keith Cummings, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
47.94cMar 29Raymond Pacific 2B/B League Meet
Cameron Hamilton, Keith Cummings, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
47.14cApr 12North Beach Pacific 2B/B League Meet
Cameron Hamilton, Keith Cummings, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
20 46.83Apr 14Tacoma Invitational
Keith Cummings, Cameron Hamilton, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
10 46.82Apr 21Kings Invite
Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman, Cameron Hamilton, Keith Cummings
V F
46.44cApr 27pacific league meet 2B/B
Cameron Hamilton, Keith Cummings, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
47.54cMay 3North Beach Pacific 2B/B League Meet
Cameron Hamilton, Keith Cummings, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
4x400 Relay
2nd 4:01.0hMar 17Ocosta Invitational
Sam Dunn, Keith Cummings, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
2nd 3:56.6hMar 22Naselle Pacific 2B/B League Meet
Sam Dunn, Keith Cummings, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
3:55.2hMar 29Raymond Pacific 2B/B League Meet
Sam Dunn, Keith Cummings, Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits
V F
20 3:48.50Apr 14Tacoma Invitational
Feseha Doelman, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Keith Cummings, Sam Dunn
V F
15 3:53.97Apr 21Kings Invite
Keith Cummings, Sam Dunn, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman
V F
3:51.0hApr 27pacific league meet 2B/B
Sam Dunn, Keith Cummings, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman
V F
3:54.3hMay 3North Beach Pacific 2B/B League Meet
Sam Dunn, Keith Cummings, Brad Goff, Feseha Doelman
V F
5th 3:41.25May 17District IV Pacific 2B/B District Meet
Sam Dunn, Keith Cummings, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman
V F
11 3:40.8hMay 262B State Championships Day 2
Sam Dunn, Keith Cummings, Kyler Scott-Subsits, Feseha Doelman
V P