Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Andre Scott Track & Field Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2008 Outdoor911.88
2010 Outdoor1111.40 *
2011 Outdoor1211.14 PR *
200 Meters
2008 Outdoor924.67
2010 Outdoor1123.31 *
2011 Outdoor1222.36 PR *
400 Meters
2008 Outdoor959.62 PR
Long Jump
2008 Outdoor919' 10
2010 Outdoor1121' 8.75 *
2011 Outdoor1222' 10 PR *
Triple Jump
2008 Outdoor941' 5
2010 Outdoor1143' 8.25 PR *
2011 Outdoor1241' 2
*Improvement
2011 Outdoor Season 
Lakewood HS12th Grade
100 Meters
11.48Mar 24Coupeville, Lakewood and South Whidbey @ Granite FallsV F
 SCRApr 14Archbishop Murphy and Lakewood @ SultanV F
11.28Apr 30Tomahawk ClassicV F
11.33May 11Cascade Conference ChampionshipsV P
11.31May 11Cascade Conference ChampionshipsV F
11.14 PRMay 182A District 1 day 1V P
11.14May 202A District 1 day 2V P
11.24May 202A District 1 day 2V F
11.50 (-2.6)May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days2A P
11.14 (1.9)May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days2A F
200 Meters
23.17Apr 29Lakewood TwilightV F
22.94May 11Cascade Conference ChampionshipsV P
22.82May 11Cascade Conference ChampionshipsV F
22.86May 182A District 1 day 1V P
22.86May 202A District 1 day 2V P
22.82May 202A District 1 day 2V F
22.57May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days2A P
22.36 PR (2.5)May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days2A F
Long Jump
22' 4Mar 17Whidbey JamboreeV F
20' 5.25Mar 24Coupeville, Lakewood and South Whidbey @ Granite FallsV F
17 19' 9.5 (-.3)Apr 8Arcadia Invitational Day 1V F
21' 1Apr 14Archbishop Murphy and Lakewood @ SultanV F
22' 9.25Apr 16Pasco InvitationalV F
 NDApr 21Lakewood, S.Whidbey & Sultan @ CedarcrestV F
21' 11Apr 29Lakewood TwilightV F
21' 3.5Apr 30Tomahawk ClassicV F
20' 5.75May 11Cascade Conference ChampionshipsV F
22' 10 PRMay 202A District 1 day 2V F
22' 5.75 (-2.5)May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days2A F
Triple Jump
41' 2 SRMar 24Coupeville, Lakewood and South Whidbey @ Granite FallsV F
-- FOULApr 8Arcadia Invitational Day 1V F
4x100 Relay
46.16Apr 14Archbishop Murphy and Lakewood @ Sultan
Donovan Evans, Andre Scott, Jacob Micheletti, Nolan Bingaman
V F
45.24Apr 29Lakewood Twilight
Donovan Evans, Andre Scott, Jacob Micheletti, Nolan Bingaman
V F
45.08Apr 30Tomahawk Classic
Donovan Evans, Andre Scott, Jacob Micheletti, Nolan Bingaman
V F
44.86May 11Cascade Conference Championships
Donovan Evans, Andre Scott, Jacob Micheletti, Nolan Bingaman
V F
44.90May 182A District 1 day 1
Donovan Evans, Andre Scott, Jacob Micheletti, Nolan Bingaman
V P
44.90May 202A District 1 day 2
Donovan Evans, Andre Scott, Jacob Micheletti, Nolan Bingaman
V P
2009 Outdoor Season 
Lakewood HS10th Grade
100 Meters
 NTMar 26Coupeville vs LakewoodV F
High Jump
 NHMar 26Coupeville vs LakewoodV F
2008 Outdoor Season 
Lakewood HS9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60Mar 20Lakewood vs Sultan, South WhidbeyV F
12.30Mar 27Lakewood vs Granite Falls, Cedarcrest, V F
12.12Apr 10King's Hosts Lakewood, Granite Falls,Sultan & Arch V F
18 12.06Apr 12Birger Solberg Team InvitationalV F
10 11.94Apr 26Tomahawk Track & Field ClassicV F
11.90May 9Cascade Conference Championships Day 2V P
11.90May 9Cascade Conference Championships Day 2V F
12 11.88 SRMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2V P
200 Meters
24.67 SRApr 17Arch. Murphy, Lakewood & CedarcrestV F
400 Meters
59.62 PRMar 27Lakewood vs Granite Falls, Cedarcrest, V F
Long Jump
 SCRMar 13South Whidbey JamboreeV F
18' 8Mar 20Lakewood vs Sultan, South WhidbeyV F
17' 9Mar 27Lakewood vs Granite Falls, Cedarcrest, V F
13 18' 11Apr 12Birger Solberg Team InvitationalV F
18' 9.25Apr 17Arch. Murphy, Lakewood & CedarcrestV F
19' 5Apr 25Lakewood Twilight V F
19' 10 SRMay 9Cascade Conference Championships Day 2V F
 DQMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2V F
Triple Jump
40' 10Apr 10King's Hosts Lakewood, Granite Falls,Sultan & Arch V F
39' 10.5Apr 12Birger Solberg Team InvitationalV F
40' 3.5Apr 26Tomahawk Track & Field ClassicV F
41' 2.25May 9Cascade Conference Championships Day 2V F
41' 5 SRMay 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2V F
4x100 Relay
DQMar 20Lakewood vs Sultan, South Whidbey
Joey Davenport, Devon Smith, Jordan Trudell, Andre Scott
V F
47.86Mar 27Lakewood vs Granite Falls, Cedarcrest,
Joey Davenport, Andre Scott, Blair Diamond, David Regimbal
V F
47.82Apr 10King's Hosts Lakewood, Granite Falls,Sultan & Arch
Joey Davenport, Andre Scott, Blair Diamond, David Regimbal
V F
46.34Apr 17Arch. Murphy, Lakewood & Cedarcrest
Nikolay Borisov, Devon Smith, Jordan Trudell, Andre Scott
V F
44.88May 9Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
Nikolay Borisov, Devon Smith, Jordan Trudell, Andre Scott
V F
44.71May 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
Nikolay Borisov
V F
45.25May 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
Nikolay Borisov, Devon Smith
V P
44.71May 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
Devon Smith, Jordan Trudell
V F
45.25May 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
Jordan Trudell, Andre Scott
V P
44.71May 16District 1 2A Championships Day 2
Andre Scott
V F