Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Steven Robinson Track & Field ProfileGo To XC Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

400 Meters - Relay Split
2011 Outdoor1253.04c PR
800 Meters
2009 Outdoor101:58.69
2010 Outdoor111:58.5h PR *
2011 Outdoor121:59.2h
800 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor111:57.1h PR
1600 Meters
2008 Outdoor94:35.01
2009 Outdoor104:17.92 PR *
2010 Outdoor114:19.59
2011 Outdoor124:24.00
3200 Meters
2008 Outdoor910:12.75
2009 Outdoor109:37.53 *
2010 Outdoor119:14.32 PR *
2011 Outdoor129:44.54
*Improvement
2011 Outdoor Season 
Bishop Blanchet HS12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
 52.9h PRApr 2Arnie Young InvitationalV F
 53.4hApr 14Ingraham, O'Dea, Holy Names, BlanchetV F
 53.2hApr 20Bishop Blanchet/O'Dea/Holy Names AcademyV F
 53.2hMay 183A Sea-King District 2 ChampionshipsV F
800 Meters
2:01.13Apr 2Arnie Young InvitationalV F
2:03.04Apr 7Bainbridge vs BlanchetV F
1:59.2h SRApr 14Ingraham, O'Dea, Holy Names, BlanchetV F
2:03.5hApr 20Bishop Blanchet/O'Dea/Holy Names AcademyV F
1600 Meters
4:31.3hMar 31Ingraham, S.Prep, E. Catholic, BlanchetV F
4:31.61Apr 7Bainbridge vs BlanchetV F
4:27.3hApr 20Bishop Blanchet/O'Dea/Holy Names AcademyV F
25 4:33.02Apr 30Shoreline InvitationalV F
4:25.2hMay 11Metro Championships - Day #1V F
4:25.2hMay 13Metro Championships - Day #2V F
4:24.00 SRMay 183A Sea-King District 2 ChampionshipsV F
4:24.00May 203A Sea-King District 2 ChampionshipsV F
13 4:24.55May 28WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days3A F
3200 Meters
10:11.3hMar 24Nathan Hale / Cleveland / Bishop BlanchetV F
9:44.54 SRMay 5Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/Eastside CatholicV F
9:45.1hMay 13Metro Championships - Day #2V F
4x400 Relay
3:41.21Apr 2Arnie Young Invitational
Peter Thomas, David Bruce-Rennick, Steven Robinson, Biz Gebre
V F
3:42.8hApr 14Ingraham, O'Dea, Holy Names, Blanchet
Peter Thomas, Steven Robinson, Max Singler, David Bruce-Rennick
V F
3:40.8hApr 20Bishop Blanchet/O'Dea/Holy Names Academy
Peter Thomas, Steven Robinson, Peter Haskins, David Bruce-Rennick
V F
11 3:42.09May 203A Sea-King District 2 Championships
Peter Thomas, Steven Robinson, Peter Haskins, Ben Walker
V P
2010 Outdoor Season 
Bishop Blanchet HS11th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.5h PRApr 15Ingraham, Blanchet & O'DeaV F
2:01.6hMay 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. CatholicV F
800 Meters - Relay Split
 1:57.1h PRJun 2CNW All-Comers Meet #2V F
1600 Meters
4:29.6hApr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, LakesideV F
4:20.83Apr 24Lake Stevens Viking Classic InvitationalV F
4:20.93May 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. CatholicV F
4:22.55May 12Metro ChampionshipsV F
4:22.55May 14Metro Championships Day 2V F
4:20.67May 213A Kingco-Metro ChampionshipsV F
4:19.59 SRMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)V F
3200 Meters
9:48.01Mar 25S. Prep, West Seattle, C. Sealth, B. BlanchetV F
9:46.52Apr 10Terrace TwilightV F
9:22.12May 1Shoreline InvitationalV F
9:36.15May 14Metro Championships Day 2V F
9:24.15May 213A Kingco-Metro ChampionshipsV F
9:14.32 PRMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)3A F
9:14.32May 28Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2)V F
9:14.32May 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)V F
4x400 Relay
3:39.5hApr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
Kyle Blume, Steven Robinson, Spencer Belcher, Miguel Boyle
V F
3:31.0hApr 15Ingraham, Blanchet & O'Dea
Miguel Boyle, Steven Robinson, Spencer Belcher, Kyle Blume
V F
3:31.27Apr 24Lake Stevens Viking Classic Invitational
Steven Robinson, Spencer Belcher, Miguel Boyle, Kyle Blume
V F
3:32.51May 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
Miguel Boyle, Steven Robinson, Spencer Belcher, Kyle Blume
V F
3:29.95May 213A Kingco-Metro Championships
Kyle Blume, Steven Robinson, Spencer Belcher, Miguel Boyle
V P
4x800 Relay
7:58.3hJun 2CNW All-Comers Meet #2
Kyle Blume, Steven Robinson, Spencer Belcher, Max Singler
V F
2008 Outdoor Season 
Bishop Blanchet HS9th Grade