Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Marina Gutleben Track & Field Profile

{{tab.long}}{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

200 Meters
2009 Outdoor931.18
2010 Outdoor1031.34
2011 Outdoor1129.43 *
2012 Outdoor1228.70 PR *
400 Meters
2009 Outdoor91:09.74
2010 Outdoor101:17.20
2011 Outdoor111:07.24c *
2012 Outdoor121:04.30 PR *
300m Hurdles - 30"
2009 Outdoor957.00 PR
High Jump
2009 Outdoor94' 4
2010 Outdoor104' 4
2011 Outdoor114' 4
2012 Outdoor124' 6 PR *
Long Jump
2011 Outdoor1111' 8 PR
*Improvement
2012 Outdoor Season 
Etna HS12th Grade
200 Meters
30.04cMar 13Siskiyou County HSsV F
29.30May 4Dave Allen Twilight InvitationalV F
28.70 PRMay 10Evergreen-Feather River-Shasta Cascade MeetV F
400 Meters
1:06.94cMar 13Siskiyou County HSsV F
1:06.40Apr 6Fair Weather MeetV F
24 1:05.67Apr 20West Valley/Chico InvitationalV F
1:05.08Apr 27Yreka Lions InvitationalV F
1:05.23May 4Dave Allen Twilight InvitationalV F
1:05.01May 10Evergreen-Feather River-Shasta Cascade MeetV F
1:04.30 PRMay 18Division 4 ChampionshipsV F
High Jump
4' 4Mar 13Siskiyou County HSsV F
4' 4Apr 6Fair Weather MeetV F
 NHApr 20West Valley/Chico InvitationalV F
10 4' 4Apr 27Yreka Lions InvitationalV F
4' 2May 4Dave Allen Twilight InvitationalV F
4' 4May 10Evergreen-Feather River-Shasta Cascade MeetV F
4' 6 PRMay 18Division 4 ChampionshipsV F
4x100 Relay
55.32Apr 27Yreka Lions Invitational
Marisa Bostick, Cami Morrill, Marina Gutleben, Kelly Menne
V F
 NTMay 4Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
Marisa Bostick, Kelly Menne, Marina Gutleben, Aly McEwen
V F
55.77May 10Evergreen-Feather River-Shasta Cascade Meet
Marina Gutleben, Marisa Bostick, Aly McEwen, Kelly Menne
V F
54.04May 18Division 4 Championships
Marina Gutleben, Marisa Bostick, Aly McEwen, Kelly Menne
V F
54.66May 25NSCIF Championship
Marina Gutleben, Marisa Bostick, Aly McEwen, Kelly Menne
V F
4x400 Relay
13 4:34.09Apr 20West Valley/Chico Invitational
Hannah Little, Cami Morrill, Marisa Bostick, Marina Gutleben
V F
4:33.10Apr 27Yreka Lions Invitational
Cami Morrill, Marisa Bostick, Marina Gutleben, Hannah Little
V F
2011 Outdoor Season 
Etna HS11th Grade
200 Meters
29.43 SRMay 6Dave Allen Twilight InvitationalO F
29.54cMay 12Evergreen/Feather River League ChampionshipsV F
30.26May 20Division IV ChampionshipsV F
400 Meters
11 1:08.04Apr 9John Frank InvitationalV F
10 1:09.63Apr 2947th Yreka Lions' InvitationalV F
1:09.16May 6Dave Allen Twilight InvitationalV F
1:07.24c SRMay 12Evergreen/Feather River League ChampionshipsV F
1:07.74May 20Division IV ChampionshipsV F
High Jump
11 4' 2Apr 2Hornet InvitationalV F
11 4' 0Apr 9John Frank InvitationalV F
10 4' 4 SRApr 2947th Yreka Lions' InvitationalV F
4' 2May 6Dave Allen Twilight InvitationalV F
Long Jump
19 11' 8 PRApr 2Hornet InvitationalV F
4x100 Relay
59.53Apr 2Hornet Invitational
Emily Loogman, Marina Gutleben, Kelly Menne, Cami Morrill
V F
56.60Apr 2947th Yreka Lions' Invitational
Marisa Bostick, Marina Gutleben, Kelly Menne, Cami Morrill
V F
56.04cMay 12Evergreen/Feather River League Championships
Marisa Bostick, Marina Gutleben, Cami Morrill, Kelly Menne
V F
55.70May 20Division IV Championships
Marisa Bostick, Marina Gutleben, Cami Morrill, Kelly Menne
V F
4x400 Relay
4:39.44Apr 2Hornet Invitational
Marina Gutleben, Cami Morrill, Kelly Menne, Emily Loogman
V F
4:34.66Apr 2947th Yreka Lions' Invitational
Marina Gutleben, Cami Morrill, Becky Travis, Emily Loogman
V F
4:34.16May 6Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
Marina Gutleben, Cami Morrill, Becky Travis, Emily Loogman
V F
4:49.1hMay 12Evergreen/Feather River League Championships
Marina Gutleben, Cami Morrill, Becky Travis, Kelly Menne
V F
4:49.17May 20Division IV Championships
Marina Gutleben, Cami Morrill, Becky Travis, Kelly Menne
V F
4:23.71May 27NSCIF Championships
Marina Gutleben, Cami Morrill, Becky Travis, Kelly Menne
V F
2009 Outdoor Season 
Etna HS9th Grade
200 Meters
 NTMay 8Dave Allen Twilight ClassicV F
31.18 SRMay 15Shasta Cascade League ChampionshipsV F
400 Meters
 1:10.24cMar 17Siskiyou County ScrimmageV F
1:10.00Mar 28Burt Willams ClassicV F
1:09.74 SRApr 1845th Annual Yreka Lion's InvitationalV F
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.74Mar 28Burt Willams ClassicV F
 SCRApr 1845th Annual Yreka Lion's InvitationalV F
 NTMay 8Dave Allen Twilight ClassicV F
57.00 PRMay 15Shasta Cascade League ChampionshipsV F
57.54May 22NSCIF Division III ChampionshipsV F
High Jump
4' 2Mar 28Burt Willams ClassicV F
 DNSApr 24Burney Spring ClassicV F
4' 2May 15Shasta Cascade League ChampionshipsV F
4' 4 SRMay 22NSCIF Division III ChampionshipsV F
4x100 Relay
55.97Apr 1845th Annual Yreka Lion's Invitational
Teri Szczepanek, Brit March, Marina Gutleben, Renae Hall
V F
55.74May 8Dave Allen Twilight Classic
Brit March, Renae Hall, Teri Szczepanek, Marina Gutleben
V F
4x400 Relay
4:45.73Mar 28Burt Willams Classic
Audrey Peluso, Brit March, Teri Szczepanek, Marina Gutleben
V F
4:52.15Apr 1845th Annual Yreka Lion's Invitational
Teri Szczepanek, Brit March, Audrey Peluso, Marina Gutleben
V F
4:58.6hApr 24Burney Spring Classic
Brit March, Audrey Peluso, Doris Hofer, Marina Gutleben
V F
11 4:43.10May 2Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
Emily Loogman, Marina Gutleben, Brit March, Teri Szczepanek
V F
 NTMay 8Dave Allen Twilight Classic
Brit March, Emily Loogman, Teri Szczepanek, Marina Gutleben
V F
4:41.07May 15Shasta Cascade League Championships
Teri Szczepanek, Marina Gutleben, Audrey Peluso, Brit March
V F