Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tristan Alexander
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
1600 Meters
4:52.25
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Marcelino Allen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.30
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Triple Jump
36' 2
PR
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
Luke Anderson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.20
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.74
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Alverto Austin
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.77
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.14
PR
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
Nick Bandos
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
14' 0
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
Zennan Bouie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.5
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 8
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
james Boyd
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
Long Jump
21' 2.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Michael Brunotte
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.41
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Jp Caglione
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 3
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 8
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Evan Cruz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Ricky Cupoli
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:45.13
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Josh Dean
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.60
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
3200 Meters
10:27.43
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Tim Eyler
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Marco Foreman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Daniel Headley
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Long Jump
21' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Triple Jump
45' 0.25
PR
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
Chris Hernandez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
PR
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
139' 8
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Long Jump
21' 0
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Quin Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
23.53
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
David Kelly
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.18
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Walter Klaas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.80
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Alex Krestan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:44.42
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Matt Martel
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.19
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.88
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
Brandon Mays
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.85
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
Trevor Merritt
- ?
100 Meters
11.45
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Ryan Miller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.66
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
3200 Meters
10:33.59
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Chris Montevecchi
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.56
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Blake Mordas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
PR
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 0
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Devin Nixon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.65
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
200 Meters
22.31
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Tre Nixon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.77
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
22.58
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
David Quigley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.85
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
3200 Meters
10:35.59
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Lance Reynolds
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
51.58
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Tyler Sherrod
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.16
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
Matt Stein
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.80
PR
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.27
PR
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
Taylor Streeter
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.12
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Blake Ward
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 1
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Womens
Hannah Baker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.70
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Molly Bryan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.65
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
3200 Meters
12:04.99
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Emily Capley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.24
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
1600 Meters
6:13.47
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Vanessa Collard
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.36
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.49
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
Jasmine David
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Erica Edwards
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.93
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
3200 Meters
15:38.93
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Briana Gorbea
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.44
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Tyler Harrtson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 0
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Madison Headley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Long Jump
15' 4
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
Kaitlyn Jensen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 3.75
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Discus - 1kg
120' 3
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Raena Karl
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.11
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Hayley Lofton
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.98
PR
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.80
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.21
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Triple Jump
38' 3
PR
May 2
FHSAA 4A State Championships
Alexis Macy
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Kaylin Magee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
28.11
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
400 Meters
1:04.09
PR
Mar 14
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational
Angel Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.09
PR
Mar 20
Astronaut Invitational
Anna Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.38
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Evelyn Mitchell
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:45.34
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Macey Norton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
29.63
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Shailine Nunez
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Long Jump
15' 11.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Triple Jump
33' 3
PR
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
Gabby Vassallo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Jes Wojciechowksi
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Discus - 1kg
89' 9
Mar 4
Vero Beach Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.