Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Isaiah Allen - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.41aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
200 Meters25.94aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
Long Jump15' 3.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Kendell Allen - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.75aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
200 Meters23.97aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
Long Jump17' 10.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Dominque Arizpe - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.63aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
200 Meters23.34aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
400 Meters54.38aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Jonathan Betts - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.24aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
200 Meters28.13aApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
 
Brian Brazda - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.86aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
200 Meters24.51aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 
John Casey - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:05.86aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters4:41.08aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
 
Cameron Chester - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.05aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
200 Meters24.61aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
400 Meters57.42aApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
 
Nick Clinton - 11th Grade
400 Meters52.37aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
800 Meters2:04.88aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
 
Enrius Collazo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:12.98aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
1600 Meters5:09.78aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Damante Cross - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.08aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
110m Hurdles - 39"16.36aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
300m Hurdles - 36"43.77aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
High Jump4' 11.00Apr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
Long Jump17' 8.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Preston Dicks - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.67aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
Long Jump17' 4.00May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Kyle Edwards - 10th Grade
200 Meters25.11aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
400 Meters57.46aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
Long Jump14' 4.75Apr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
 
Zachary Evans - 11th Grade
400 Meters60.91aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Presten Filcek - 10th Grade
400 Meters62.00aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"19.73aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"48.98aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Michael Franjul - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.61aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Marcus Gary - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.32aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
High Jump4' 11.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Jacob Golden - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:28.76aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
1600 Meters5:34.70aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Ivan Harned - 11th Grade
400 Meters57.91aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"50.94aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
Long Jump16' 1.50Apr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
 
Jackie Harris - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.54aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"43.81aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
High Jump5' 8.25May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
Long Jump14' 5.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Martin Heli - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.54aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
 
Bailey Holland - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.75aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
200 Meters27.45aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb31' 4.00May 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg92' 9.00May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Nathaniel Jordan - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg86' 10.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Sean Linguns - 9th Grade
200 Meters29.75aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"51.83aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Jerod Little - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.05aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"43.69aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
Long Jump17' 11.50May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Daniel Longmuir - 12th Grade
400 Meters57.99aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
High Jump5' 1.00Apr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 
Tyrese Loveday - 11th Grade
200 Meters24.31aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
400 Meters56.37aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"16.30aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"41.66aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
Long Jump16' 9.75May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Christian Lowe - 9th Grade
400 Meters64.00aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg74' 0.00May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
High Jump5' 6.00May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Nicholas Lowe - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.86aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Shot Put - 12lb32' 1.50May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Discus - 1.6kg69' 3.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Christian McDonald - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.30aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
200 Meters24.55aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Colin McLaren - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:24.86aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters9:51.90aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
 
Christian Miley - 11th Grade
Triple Jump40' 6.00Apr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
 
Cameron Nails - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.74aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
200 Meters25.16aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
 
Nicholas Pratt - 10th Grade
400 Meters62.57aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
William Prince - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.85aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"46.65aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Long Jump18' 3.00May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Triple Jump41' 10.50May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
 
Erick Re - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:25.47aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Eli Roberts - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 1.50May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg113' 10.00May 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
 
Dashiell Rogers (Baldwin) - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:45.20aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters10:23.35aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
 
Jose Serrano - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:03.83aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Asiah Shannon - 9th Grade
High Jump5' 10.25May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
 
Logan Shelley - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:06.00May 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters10:26.86aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Garrett Sonnefeld - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:31.75aApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
1600 Meters5:10.36aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Randle Steinbeck - 12th Grade
400 Meters54.67aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Discus - 1.6kg79' 2.00Apr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
High Jump5' 1.00Apr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 
Ryan Testor - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"22.57aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"52.44aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
 
Bryce Thomas - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.40aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"19.53aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"45.42aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Long Jump17' 3.75May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Caleb Thorne - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:48.91aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Justin Vaccaro - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg99' 9.00Apr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 

Womens

Dejanelle Angeles - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 9.50May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Discus - 1kg97' 9.00May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
 
Masaya Archbold - 10th Grade
400 Meters64.43aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
100m Hurdles - 33"18.66aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"49.56aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
 
Rosemary Bashaw - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:42.00aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 
Eleanna Bez - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.71aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"51.76aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg62' 4.00Apr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
High Jump5' 0.25May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump28' 10.50Apr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 
Aziya Bowen - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.51aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
200 Meters28.08aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
 
Sybella Crespo - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.43aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"50.07aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Dana Davis - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:26.10aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
3200 Meters14:40.59aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 
Yhari Dupree - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.90aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
200 Meters26.67aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Trinity Edwards - 10th Grade
200 Meters31.65aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
400 Meters72.44aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"21.66aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"60.10aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Kori Fay - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.55aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg28' 6.00May 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
Long Jump13' 0.75May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Keiana Gedeon - 9th Grade
200 Meters32.24aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"22.52aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"56.72aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Caprinia Goode - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.49aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
200 Meters30.33aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg25' 0.50May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Discus - 1kg56' 6.00May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
High Jump4' 5.00May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Hannah Guionnaud - 12th Grade
400 Meters65.67aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
High Jump4' 5.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Katie Gunia - 10th Grade
3200 Meters12:54.05aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Katelyn Hebert - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.61aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
200 Meters30.13aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
400 Meters68.55aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 
Megan Hull - 9th Grade
400 Meters69.63aApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
800 Meters2:39.28aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
1600 Meters7:03.48aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
 
Kaylah Jones - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.60aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Elsah Khosrovoni - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 5.00Apr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
 
Delaney Longmuir - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:05.09aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Kaia Mann - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:41.51aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
3200 Meters14:39.47aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Aliyah Meredith - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.79aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
200 Meters32.92aMay 6Ansbach Track & Field Meet
400 Meters74.97aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Clarke Miley - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.27aApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
 
Samara-Jade Mok - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.25aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
High Jump4' 5.00May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Long Jump14' 0.00May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Triple Jump28' 2.50May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Eleanor (Ellie) Paik - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:57.54aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
1600 Meters6:28.31aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
3200 Meters14:37.71aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Jane Rawcliffe - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 0.25May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
Discus - 1kg51' 3.00May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
High Jump3' 11.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Aaliyah Reed - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:44.00aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 
Katelyn Schultz - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:35.86aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
 
Jessica Sellers - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.22aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
200 Meters31.34aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
 
Samantha Sonka - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.60aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
200 Meters31.86aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
400 Meters75.30aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
800 Meters2:59.20aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
High Jump4' 3.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Victoria White - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:33.15aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Christamari Williams - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"18.06aApr 22Ramstein Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"50.56aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Shot Put - 4kg20' 8.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
Discus - 1kg61' 6.00Apr 22Ramstein Invitational
 
Christierra Williams - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.69aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
200 Meters29.76aApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"53.24aMay 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
Long Jump15' 11.00May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
Triple Jump33' 5.50May 20Stuttgart HS Invitational II
 
Jaya Worthington - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.29aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
400 Meters71.65aApr 15Wiesbaden Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"16.55aMay 27DODEA-Europe Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"54.91aApr 29Kaiserslautern Invitational
 
Marcia Wyatt - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.10aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
400 Meters83.98aMay 13Black Forest Academy Invitational
Discus - 1kg45' 8.00May 13Black Forest Academy Invitational