Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Hunter Akridge - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:16.83aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
1600 Meters4:52.06aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
3200 Meters10:40.80aMar 11Lovejoy Spring Distance Festiv..
 
Lee Alley - ?
100 Meters12.43aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Josh Allison - 10th Grade
200 Meters22.05aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Timothy Averill - 9th Grade
1600 Meters5:01.08aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
3200 Meters11:02.73aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
 
Josh Blagowsky - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg118' 10.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Sedric Boler - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.78aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
200 Meters24.54aMar 16Arl Martin Warrior Relays
 
Desmond Bowden - 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg117' 8.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
High Jump5' 6.00Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Travone Bradley - 11th Grade
200 Meters22.69aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Braeden Breysacher - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 8.00Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Jeremiah Budiman - 10th Grade
Long Jump21' 6.75Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
Triple Jump42' 11.50Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Anthony Camberos - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg108' 6.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Colin Camp - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 3.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Killian Carper - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 10.75Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
Discus - 1.6kg109' 7.50Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Amarion Cole - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Haneef Course - 12th Grade
400 Meters53.99aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
800 Meters2:07.59aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
Triple Jump39' 4.50Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Solomon D - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:16.33aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Malachi Davidson - ?
Discus - 1.6kg86' 11.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Cody Davis - ?
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.50Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Discus - 1.6kg88' 9.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Dieon Davis - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Grayson Diepenbrock - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb46' 7.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Discus - 1.6kg111' 5.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Brendan Ewing - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 9.50Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Discus - 1.6kg116' 6.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Reece Fields - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.01aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 36"42.49aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Long Jump18' 8.50Mar 10Celina Bobcat Relays
 
Alex Fleck - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:25.52aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
3200 Meters11:52.87aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Michael Folorunso - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
Long Jump19' 0.50Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
Triple Jump42' 4.50Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Keyth Fox-Kirkland - 11th Grade
400 Meters52.72aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
800 Meters2:07.17aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Will Garrey - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Germann Gibson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 10.50Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Jorge Gloria - 10th Grade
3200 Meters11:54.87aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Jorge Gonzales - 12th Grade
3200 Meters12:11.50aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Jonatan Gregorio - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:17.21aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
1600 Meters5:14.35aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
3200 Meters10:26.43aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Nicholas Ha - 11th Grade
3200 Meters11:49.71aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
K'Von Hamilton - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg100' 9.00Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Jake Hart - 10th Grade
High Jump6' 0.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Long Jump21' 4.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Triple Jump41' 3.50Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Robert Havenridge - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.73aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Isiah Hawkins - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.62aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 36"42.48aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Trey Hempstead - ?
Discus - 1.6kg114' 6.00Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Braylon Henderson - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.81aMar 16Arl Martin Warrior Relays
 
Connor Hoover - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.12aMar 16Arl Martin Warrior Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"45.91aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Solomon Hudson - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"19.62aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"48.93aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Timothy Inferrante - ?
1600 Meters5:39.75aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Sterling Ishmael - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg83' 1.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Dionte Johnson - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.28aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
Long Jump19' 4.50Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
Triple Jump38' 1.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Trevion Jones-Scott - 9th Grade
100 Meters10.67aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Daniel Jungerman - 9th Grade
400 Meters55.85aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Juan Marichalar - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg111' 11.00Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Sebastian Martell - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:15.30aMar 11Lovejoy Spring Distance Festiv..
 
Jaylani McGee - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.48aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Jonathan Meadors - 11th Grade
100 Meters10.56aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Braxton Miller - 12th Grade
200 Meters23.86aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Sam Moore - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.70aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Cameron Morris - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.28aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
200 Meters24.30aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
Long Jump18' 6.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Connor Morrison - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.17aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 36"42.25aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Tristan Muller - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg123' 5.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Zachary Nwachukwu - 10th Grade
200 Meters23.20aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Tyler Owens - 10th Grade
100 Meters10.75aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Long Jump21' 5.75Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Triple Jump43' 10.00Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Cade Pinkerton - 11th Grade
1600 Meters4:53.61aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
3200 Meters10:55.47aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Nathan Rankin - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:38.36aMar 11Lovejoy Spring Distance Festiv..
3200 Meters10:03.08aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
 
Dawson Record - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.97aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"46.22aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Marcus Russell - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.77aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Trevor Saenger - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.55aFeb 17North Garland Raider Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"46.74aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Hayden Schrauff - 10th Grade
400 Meters54.09aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Stephen Shields - ?
400 Meters54.42aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Sean Smith - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.24aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
200 Meters23.74aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Quinn Stevenson - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.36aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
Triple Jump38' 6.50Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Trevor T - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.90aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 36"43.92aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Jackson Thomas - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 6.00Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
Long Jump18' 11.25Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
Triple Jump37' 7.50Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Hillary Tisdale - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:11.25aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Frank Tran - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg92' 0.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Devin Vallejo - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:07.39aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
1600 Meters4:26.19aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
 
Casey Verhulst - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:38.78aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Michael Vu - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:17.16aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
1600 Meters5:05.16aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Ben Walker - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:44.02aMar 11Lovejoy Spring Distance Festiv..
3200 Meters10:14.17aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Kiesean Weihner - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 8.00Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Grant Wilcox - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:30.44aMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
3200 Meters9:42.46aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
 
Andrew Williams - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"17.36aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 36"44.89aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Chris Williams - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.53aMar 16Arl Martin Warrior Relays
200 Meters23.34aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Long Jump18' 7.50Feb 17North Garland Raider Relays
 
Johnathan Williams - 9th Grade
200 Meters23.56aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Lawrence Williams - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.64aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Hudson Yarborough - 9th Grade
1600 Meters4:39.08aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 

Womens

Desiree Amokwaw - ?
Discus - 1kg49' 0.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Carson Armijo - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg106' 8.00Mar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Jaclyn Azcarate - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg89' 0.00Mar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Yasmine Benelbar - ?
100 Meters14.70aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Arianna Biggs - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"15.42aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 30"49.24aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Keaton Black - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 8.75Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
Discus - 1kg76' 0.50Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Amiya Bozieux - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 9.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
Discus - 1kg47' 6.00Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Martha Brown - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:07.94aMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (F-Sa)
3200 Meters11:22.60aMar 11Lovejoy Spring Distance Festiv..
 
Mesa Brown - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.94cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
High Jump4' 10.00Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Shalia Carter - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.75aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
200 Meters28.85aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Aimee Chihuahua - 10th Grade
400 Meters61.44cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
800 Meters2:31.39aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Makayla Conroy - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:41.40Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
1600 Meters5:39.55aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
3200 Meters12:40.30aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Halimah Coppage - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 4.75Mar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Jaden Craig - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.01aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
200 Meters26.91aMar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
Long Jump17' 5.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Triple Jump36' 5.50Mar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Raquel Dalcour - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.43aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
200 Meters28.90aMar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Teagan Downey - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:41.55aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
1600 Meters6:02.43aMar 11Lovejoy Spring Distance Festiv..
3200 Meters15:01.13aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
 
Brensley Hancock - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg28' 7.25Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
Discus - 1kg75' 2.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Jalani Horhn - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.91aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
200 Meters29.24cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
Long Jump17' 4.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Samantha Ito - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:38.19aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
3200 Meters14:40.81aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
 
Ella Jones - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"50.94aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Jayda Jones - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.61aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
200 Meters30.54cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
400 Meters65.11aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Amy Lafontaine - 10th Grade
400 Meters70.12aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
High Jump4' 8.00Mar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Kayren Larrimore - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 9.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Elise Leonard - 10th Grade
200 Meters28.35aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
400 Meters65.64cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Alana Lewis - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.90aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Andrea Lino - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg69' 3.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
India Mack - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 5.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Micah Matsuno - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:21.80aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
3200 Meters13:57.99aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
 
Maya McCutcheon - ?
200 Meters28.10aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
High Jump4' 10.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Long Jump14' 2.50Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Peyton McFadden - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.04aMar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Carrierona Moncure - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg60' 5.00Mar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Adia Montgomery - 9th Grade
200 Meters30.15aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Amour'ee Morrison - 12th Grade
400 Meters65.74aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Shayla Mortel - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.34cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"17.89aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 30"52.11aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Meghan Mulkey - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 0.75Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
Discus - 1kg67' 5.00Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Paris Neal - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Rachel Nguyen - 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.00aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 30"50.83aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Ogechi Ngwakwe - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.12aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
200 Meters26.87aMar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
400 Meters62.37aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
Long Jump15' 9.00Mar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Susan Odigie - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.95aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
High Jump4' 2.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Long Jump9' 7.50Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
Triple Jump31' 3.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Savannah Pas - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:20.19aMar 11Lovejoy Spring Distance Festiv..
3200 Meters13:49.37aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Trenity Pierce - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.50aMar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
200 Meters27.25aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
400 Meters67.74cFeb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Divya Prabhakaran - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:29.32aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters14:25.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Carmen Rocha - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:54.65aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
1600 Meters6:10.69aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
3200 Meters13:37.06aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Marisa Romero - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.75aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 30"62.91aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Lindsey Russell - 10th Grade
400 Meters62.06aMar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
 
Ada Sarac - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.66aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Long Jump14' 1.75Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Cibel Semaan - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.41aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
300m Hurdles - 30"50.09aMar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
Long Jump16' 11.00Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Triple Jump33' 10.25Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Darryian Smith - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.32aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
400 Meters63.49aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"15.32aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Shot Put - 4kg34' 11.25Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Long Jump15' 9.50Mar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Lauren Sommer - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.44aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
Long Jump13' 6.25Feb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Christine Stone - 12th Grade
400 Meters65.76aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Courtney Thompson - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 11.00Mar 18Dallas Roosevelt Leon Hayes In..
Discus - 1kg83' 2.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Kaiya Thompson - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:26.08aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Lexi Timm - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 2.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
Discus - 1kg77' 9.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Megan Wagner - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:23.46aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
3200 Meters13:34.92aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Taylor Walton - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.86aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
200 Meters25.75aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Georgia Warnken - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg103' 3.00Mar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Corrie Welkener - 12th Grade
1600 Meters6:30.94aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
 
Alana Wilcox - 11th Grade
400 Meters71.06aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..
 
Eva Wilk - 11th Grade
1600 Meters5:22.62aMar 18Texas Distance Festival
3200 Meters12:00.55aFeb 25McKinney Boyd Bronco Relays
 
Alexis Williams - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 2.50Feb 18Carrollton Smith Trojan Relays
 
Alexus Williams - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:53.75aMar 2Plano Ron McNeill Invitational
 
Hailey Woodard - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:51.57aMar 23Plano East Russ Schuler Invita..